------/

MARATON

 (Lähti: 583, Keskeytti: 37, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Salo                  KU-58                              2.35.44             
  2.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                            2.36.47      +1.02  
  3.   Jari Vanhanen               Sjundeå IF                         2.38.46      +3.01  
  4.   Matti Teittinen             Ramboll Finland Oy                 2.41.26      +5.41  
  5.   Marko Vaittinen             Forssan Salama                     2.42.17      +6.33  
  6.   Kalle Kulmala               Keuruun Kisailijat                 2.43.32      +7.47  
  7.   Tesfaye Amare               KU-58                              2.45.49     +10.05  
  8.   Harri Sippola               Helsinki                           2.45.50     +10.05  
  9.   Antti Hyttinen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                  2.46.23     +10.39  
 10.   Tuomas Naakka                                                  2.47.40     +11.56  
 11.   Lasse Hakulinen             Helsinki Triathlon                 2.48.06     +12.21  
 12.   Risto Ikonen                Ilomantsin Urheilijat              2.49.06     +13.22  
 13.   Harri Paukkeri              Vantaa                             2.50.06     +14.21  
 14.   Seppo Ränninranta           Reiman rutistus                    2.52.13     +16.28  
 15.   Juha Lehtikuja              Esbo IF                            2.52.16     +16.31  
 16.   Jussi Hyyrynen              Mellunmäki                         2.53.04     +17.19  
 17.   Pasi Marttinen              Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot              2.53.25     +17.40  
 18.   Tapio Talvitie              Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     2.53.26     +17.41  
 19.   Tommi Lindholm              Helsinki Triathlon                 2.54.18     +18.34  
 20.   Katja Järvelä               JKU                                2.54.52     +19.07  
 21.   Timo Cantell                Helsinki                           2.55.29     +19.45  
 22.   Olli Lipponen               Soukka                             2.55.43     +19.59  
 23.   Seppo Laitinen              Lapuan Virkiä                      2.56.15     +20.31  
 24.   Mikael Illman               Kenttäurheilijat-58                2.56.25     +20.41  
 25.   Harri Laakso                Vantaa                             2.56.31     +20.47  
 26.   Pontus Backlund             Translink Corporate Finance        2.56.43     +20.59  
 27.   Jukka Havia                                                    2.56.47     +21.03  
 28.   Veli Nakari                 Karhulan Katajaiset                2.57.31     +21.46  
 29.   Ari Nyman                   Vantaa                             2.57.55     +22.11  
 30.   Vesa Mykkänen               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2.57.58     +22.13  
 31.   Erno Kaskinen               Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne     2.58.15     +22.30  
 32.   Petri Welling               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     2.59.51     +24.06  
 33.   Pekka Seppänen              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.00.43     +24.58  
 34.   Vesa Turunen                                                   3.01.37     +25.53  
 35.   Savolainen Tomi             Etelä-Helsingin pulkka             3.01.52     +26.07  
 36.   Markku Savioja              Vaajakosken Kuohu                  3.02.21     +26.36  
 37.   Yury Shikalov               Joensuu                            3.02.21     +26.37  
 38.   Sebastian Swahn             Helsinki                           3.02.22     +26.37  
 39.   Jarno Sukanen               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.02.31     +26.46  
 40.   Matti Kalevi Huttunen       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              3.03.33     +27.49  
 41.   Anders Helsing              Vörå IF                            3.03.45     +28.00  
 42.   Marko Järri                 Tampere                            3.04.28     +28.43  
 43.   Ville Heinonen              TableOnline Finland                3.06.17     +30.33  
 44.   Henri Ansio                 VTI Technologies Oy                3.06.22     +30.37  
 45.   Harri Koskela-Koivisto      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       3.07.39     +31.54  
 46.   Joonas Kostiainen           Triathlon Stadi                    3.07.56     +32.12  
 47.   Juha Hihnala                Korson Kengurut                    3.08.09     +32.24  
 48.   Tuomo Sibakov               Finnish Marathon Runners           3.08.30     +32.46  
 49.   Jani Mattsson               Korson Kengurut                    3.08.32     +32.47  
 50.   Mikko Eklund                Helsingin Suunnistajat             3.09.02     +33.18  
 51.   Jyrki Lassila               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.09.19     +33.34  
 52.   Ilpo Kauhaniemi             Vantaa                             3.09.35     +33.50  
 53.   Petri Laaksonen             Katujyrät HML                      3.09.44     +34.00  
 54.   Antti Turunen               Siptune Long Run                   3.10.28     +34.44  
 55.   Ari-Pekka Halinen                                              3.10.34     +34.50  
 56.   Panu Ojala                                                     3.10.53     +35.09  
 57.   Jaakko Uotila               Finnish Marathon Runners           3.11.17     +35.33  
 58.   Ville Ohtonen               Helsinki Triathlon                 3.11.52     +36.07  
 59.   Reijo Kouhia                Helsinki                           3.11.55     +36.10  
 60.   Tero Salonen                Hämeenlinna                        3.11.57     +36.13  
 61.   Katja Hyvärinen             Rauhalahti Road Runners            3.11.57     +36.13  
 62.   Von Christofer Bonsdorff    Esbo IF                            3.12.20     +36.36  
 63.   Pekka Pietikäinen           Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.12.23     +36.38  
 64.   Jarkko Suomela              Espoo Juoksee                      3.12.23     +36.39  
 65.   Pekka Tauriainen            Team Tauriainen                    3.12.29     +36.44  
 66.   Heikki Koso                 Kouvola                            3.12.36     +36.51  
 67.   Mika Malin                  Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.13.16     +37.31  
 68.   Pasi Vähäkuopus                                                3.13.31     +37.46  
 69.   Antti Anttonen              Hollolan liikuntatoimi             3.14.01     +38.16  
 70.   Petri Aronkytö              Raisio                             3.14.38     +38.54  
 71.   Marko Karppinen             Helsinki                           3.14.40     +38.55  
 72.   Ilkka Rämänen               Hessuhelunapolle                   3.14.51     +39.07  
 73.   Ossi Väisänen               Helsinki                           3.15.01     +39.17  
 74.   Jari Nylander               Espoo                              3.15.12     +39.27  
 75.   Mauno Saastamoinen          Turku                              3.15.29     +39.44  
 76.   Sami Haverinen              Team Mig & Sam                     3.16.03     +40.19  
 77.   Hannu Käki                  Syyslenkkeilijät                   3.16.03     +40.19  
 78.   Mika Saukkonen                                                 3.16.10     +40.26  
 79.   Esko Peura                  Helsinki                           3.16.23     +40.38  
 80.   Lasse Lipponen                                                 3.16.51     +41.06  
 81.   Martinez Pablo Rafael Ruiz  Helsinki                           3.16.55     +41.11  
 82.   Harri Rajamäki              Pikkala                            3.16.57     +41.13  
 83.   Tuomo Savonmäki             Riihimäen Kisko                    3.17.06     +41.21  
 84.   Borenius Henrik                                                3.17.39     +41.54  
 85.   Viljo Kangasniemi           Helsinki                           3.17.47     +42.03  
 86.   Erkki Halkivaha             Oripään Vesa                       3.17.52     +42.08  
 87.   Minna Lahtinen              Finnish Marathon Runners           3.17.53     +42.09  
 88.   Jukka-Pekka Lehto                                              3.18.08     +42.24  
 89.   Asko Hänninen               Tambest Glass Team                 3.18.13     +42.29  
 90.   Juho-Antti Ahola            Helsinki                           3.18.21     +42.36  
 91.   Jyri Vesanto                Helsinki                           3.18.42     +42.58  
 92.   Timo Pekka Ojala                                               3.19.11     +43.27  
 93.   Hugo Nurmi                                                     3.20.46     +45.01  
 94.   Pekka Pöri                  Team Pöri                          3.20.50     +45.06  
 95.   Markku Elo                  Kenttäurheilijat-58                3.20.55     +45.10  
 96.   Risto Lahtinen              Tampere                            3.21.01     +45.16  
 97.   Esa Palkio                                                     3.21.14     +45.30  
 98.   Jarmo Haavisto              Espoo                              3.21.30     +45.45  
 99.   Sonja Harjamäki             Löffler Team Finland               3.21.31     +45.47  
100.   Mikko Vertanen              ABB Juoksukerho                    3.21.41     +45.56  
101.   Olavi Pesonen               Karjalan Käki ry                   3.21.42     +45.57  
102.   Juha Karvonen               Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat       3.21.43     +45.58  
103.   Antti Toivanen              Finnish Marathon Runners           3.21.54     +46.10  
104.   Veli-Petteri Korpi          Finnish Marathon Runners           3.22.02     +46.18  
105.   Janne Nurmi                 Vantaa                             3.22.42     +46.57  
106.   Mikko Rönkkö                Espoo                              3.23.18     +47.33  
107.   Pasi Koljonen               Vihti                              3.23.27     +47.43  
108.   Linda Karvonen              Turun Weikot                       3.23.34     +47.50  
109.   Antti Tiainen               Lenskin Dynamo                     3.23.56     +48.12  
110.   Teemu Huusko                Duracellular                       3.24.28     +48.43  
111.   Kaj Sireni                  Lahti                              3.24.33     +48.48  
112.   Matti Kossila               Turun Ponteva                      3.24.35     +48.50  
113.   Jyrki Oinaanoja             Helsinki Triathlon                 3.25.02     +49.17  
114.   Erkki Salonen                                                  3.25.19     +49.34  
115.   Matthias Kallinger                                             3.25.28     +49.43  
116.   Mika Lius                   Wedo Consulting Oy                 3.25.47     +50.02  
117.   Jonathan Tolksdorf          Lahti                              3.25.51     +50.06  
118.   Mikko Koivu                 Vammala                            3.26.24     +50.39  
119.   Riikka Räisänen             MTV MEDIA                          3.26.25     +50.41  
120.   Topias Kukkasniemi          Vantaa                             3.26.36     +50.52  
121.   Erki Hallingu               Atos                               3.26.43     +50.58  
122.   Riiko Kuitunen              Vantaa                             3.26.49     +51.05  
123.   Matti Tanskanen             Korson Kengurut                    3.26.50     +51.06  
124.   Jukka Maksimainen           Halton                             3.27.00     +51.16  
125.   Miikael Laine               Moventas                           3.27.17     +51.32  
126.   Kimmo Lukander                                                 3.27.30     +51.45  
127.   Mikko Mäkelä                Vantaan Vihreät                    3.28.00     +52.15  
128.   Juhapekka Kyllönen                                             3.28.15     +52.30  
129.   Ville Haavisto              Korson Kouristus                   3.28.25     +52.41  
130.   Tero Vihanta                Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy            3.28.40     +52.56  
131.   Anssi Reponen               Korson Kengurut                    3.28.45     +53.00  
132.   Eero Hippeläinen            Puolimatkassa                      3.28.58     +53.14  
133.   Pirjo Boman                 Helsinki                           3.29.04     +53.19  
134.   Kimmo Kaila                 Nastolan Naseva                    3.29.20     +53.35  
135.   Tapio Pulkkinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath     3.29.22     +53.38  
136.   Jukka Järvelä               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            3.29.23     +53.39  
137.   Ari Kiviluoma                                                  3.29.26     +53.42  
138.   Kaisu Hakala                                                   3.29.27     +53.43  
139.   Markus Ronkainen            Haukiputaan Veikot                 3.29.27     +53.43  
140.   Ari Sinkko                                                     3.29.31     +53.46  
141.   Kari Isokallio              Lahti Sport 35+                    3.29.36     +53.51  
142.   Teemu Lehto                 Helsinki Triathlon                 3.29.43     +53.59  
143.   Juhapekka Santamäki                                            3.29.47     +54.02  
144.   Jaakko Luttinen                                                3.29.47     +54.03  
145.   Lauri Suonio                Juvenalian Pyrintö                 3.29.50     +54.06  
146.   Dario Gasbarra              KU-58                              3.30.12     +54.27  
147.   Anne Halkivaha              Oripään Vesa                       3.30.15     +54.30  
148.   Jarmo Kokkonen              Vantaa                             3.30.20     +54.36  
149.   Tommi Häkkinen                                                 3.30.27     +54.43  
150.   Sanna Yliniemi                                                 3.30.34     +54.50  
151.   Juha Leinonen               FC-Elite                           3.30.36     +54.51  
152.   Ville Sahimaa                                                  3.30.54     +55.09  
153.   Harri Näppäri               Sporttiveteraanit                  3.31.04     +55.19  
154.   Elina Kotamäki                                                 3.31.24     +55.40  
155.   Ville Tommola               Nurmijärvi                         3.31.27     +55.43  
156.   Tapio Salonsalmi            Häjyt Vantaa                       3.31.29     +55.45  
157.   Dan Björkqvist              Helsinki Triathlon                 3.31.39     +55.54  
158.   Sami Mäki-Petäys            Helsinki Triathlon                 3.31.57     +56.13  
159.   Rait P├Állendik              Nordea SK                          3.31.58     +56.14  
160.   Marko Taskinen              Vantaa                             3.31.59     +56.15  
161.   Mikko Hämäläinen                                               3.32.03     +56.18  
162.   Petri Perkiö                Integralin maratonarit             3.32.30     +56.45  
163.   Valter Brotherus            Helsinki Triathlon                 3.32.56     +57.11  
164.   Jari Tolppanen              Triathlon Stadi                    3.32.58     +57.14  
165.   Keijo Kuusisto              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.33.01     +57.16  
166.   Tiina Grön                  Vantaa                             3.33.19     +57.34  
167.   Heikki Jokinen              Forssan Salama                     3.33.19     +57.34  
168.   Pauliina Hermunen                                              3.33.20     +57.36  
169.   Jassi Koskimies                                                3.33.37     +57.53  
170.   Kai Linjamäki               Viipurin Urheilijat                3.33.55     +58.10  
171.   Mikael Mattlin              Helsinki                           3.33.59     +58.14  
172.   Von Niclas Bonsdorff        IF Raseborg                        3.34.02     +58.18  
173.   Sami Niska                  Espoo                              3.34.05     +58.20  
174.   Björn Andersson                                                3.34.12     +58.28  
175.   Ismo Hukkanen               OP-Pohjola                         3.34.15     +58.30  
176.   Satu Vuorela                Varalan Maratonklubi               3.34.22     +58.37  
177.   Tuomas Hölsä                Nummela                            3.34.28     +58.44  
178.   Esamatti Laakso             Korson Kengurut                    3.34.50     +59.05  
179.   Seppo Pyhälammi             Nokia Marathon Team                3.34.55     +59.10  
180.   Ville Pienräihä             TTT                                3.36.26   +1.00.42  
181.   Sami Kunttu                                                    3.36.47   +1.01.02  
182.   Juha Kallioinen             X-Tri Lahti                        3.36.51   +1.01.06  
183.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    Arctic Marathon Club/Rovaniemi     3.36.51   +1.01.06  
184.   Markku Ihonen                                                  3.37.09   +1.01.25  
185.   Jari Ihonen                                                    3.37.13   +1.01.28  
186.   Mika Silander               Tuusula                            3.37.39   +1.01.55  
187.   Veera Paananen                                                 3.37.45   +1.02.00  
188.   Markku Luokkala                                                3.37.59   +1.02.14  
189.   Stefan Smeds                Porvoo                             3.38.00   +1.02.16  
190.   Kaisa Keskitalo                                                3.38.07   +1.02.22  
191.   Saku Streng                 Helsinki                           3.38.12   +1.02.27  
192.   Jukka Rantala               Tuusula                            3.38.27   +1.02.43  
193.   Juha Kuusisto               Uusikaupunki                       3.38.30   +1.02.45  
194.   Timo Telsavaara             Vantaa                             3.38.33   +1.02.48  
195.   Mauno Kilpinen              Järvenpää                          3.38.39   +1.02.55  
196.   Pena Rekiranta              Juoksija-lehti                     3.38.49   +1.03.05  
197.   Esko Tolonen                OP-Pohjola                         3.38.50   +1.03.05  
198.   Katarina Sällström          Vantaa                             3.38.50   +1.03.06  
199.   Tomi Mattila                Helsinki                           3.39.29   +1.03.45  
200.   Arttu Salmi                 X-Tri Lahti                        3.39.37   +1.03.52  
201.   Niina Sallinen              Vantaa                             3.39.41   +1.03.56  
202.   Ville Alopaeus              Aaltoyliopisto                     3.39.45   +1.04.00  
203.   Ulla Kiuru                                                     3.39.52   +1.04.08  
204.   Jarmo Ohtonen               Espoo                              3.40.06   +1.04.21  
205.   Tapio Heikinheimo           Sanomain Kerho                     3.40.36   +1.04.52  
206.   Miikka Bäckström            Häjyt                              3.40.45   +1.05.00  
207.   Pekka Ranta                 Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.40.51   +1.05.07  
208.   Tomi Korhonen               Silmäasema                         3.40.56   +1.05.12  
209.   Arto Laine                  Vantaa                             3.40.58   +1.05.14  
210.   Ulla Vesterinen                                                3.41.04   +1.05.20  
211.   Ilkka Joronen               Catan                              3.41.12   +1.05.27  
212.   Jouni Hänninen              Helsinki                           3.41.26   +1.05.42  
213.   Jonas Westerlund            Turku                              3.41.33   +1.05.49  
214.   Jouko Laatikainen           Vantaa                             3.41.38   +1.05.54  
215.   Tero Pyssysalo              Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       3.41.44   +1.05.59  
216.   Kimmo Putkinen              Kirkkonummi                        3.41.53   +1.06.08  
217.   Veikko Koivumaa             Espoo                              3.42.06   +1.06.22  
218.   Hannu Mogk                  Vantaa                             3.42.08   +1.06.23  
219.   Ari Torpo                   Accenture                          3.42.09   +1.06.25  
220.   Tony Repo                                                      3.42.11   +1.06.27  
221.   Kari Peltoniemi             Norpe Oy / KORSKE                  3.42.13   +1.06.29  
222.   Sampo Turpeinen             Helsinki                           3.42.26   +1.06.42  
223.   Juha Kemiläinen             Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.42.37   +1.06.52  
224.   Iiris Tarvainen             Helsinki                           3.43.09   +1.07.25  
225.   Esa Hyppönen                HC Maitohapot                      3.43.15   +1.07.31  
226.   Pilvi Niskanen              Eväskartano                        3.43.22   +1.07.37  
227.   Sami Sairanen               Kenttäurheilijat-58                3.43.24   +1.07.40  
228.   Anne Rasku-Ritola                                              3.43.29   +1.07.45  
229.   Jukka Manner                NCC Rakennus Oy                    3.43.47   +1.08.02  
230.   Jukka Valtanen              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.43.56   +1.08.12  
230.   Jussi Havela                ABB Juoksukerho                    3.43.56   +1.08.12  
232.   Seppo Aaltonen              Espoo                              3.44.00   +1.08.16  
233.   Mikko Rouhiainen            Rudus                              3.44.01   +1.08.17  
234.   Pentti Kumpula                                                 3.44.02   +1.08.17  
235.   Antti Glad                  Porvoon Urheilijat                 3.44.03   +1.08.18  
236.   Jussi Raatikainen           Uusimaa                            3.44.03   +1.08.19  
237.   Olli Tuovinen               Kerava                             3.44.05   +1.08.20  
238.   Raino Kiander               Jääsken Kirijät                    3.44.10   +1.08.25  
239.   Timo Kiander                Jääsken Kirijät                    3.44.11   +1.08.26  
240.   Tapio Mäkelä                Helsinki                           3.44.12   +1.08.27  
241.   Kenneth Lindfors                                               3.44.14   +1.08.30  
242.   Sampsa Plathan              Espoo                              3.44.28   +1.08.44  
243.   Pekka Tiainen               Helsingin Jyry                     3.44.31   +1.08.47  
244.   Ritva Rissanen              Espoo                              3.44.35   +1.08.51  
245.   Miia Heliö                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              3.44.50   +1.09.05  
246.   Heikki Jaakkola             RISE / RTHY                        3.44.56   +1.09.12  
247.   Hannu Moilanen              Anttilan aivastus                  3.45.00   +1.09.15  
248.   Sami Takala                                                    3.45.05   +1.09.20  
249.   Mika Penttilä               Nokia Roadrunners                  3.45.21   +1.09.37  
250.   Juha Nurmela                Arc Sport                          3.45.22   +1.09.38  
251.   Janne Vanhala               Training First                     3.45.44   +1.09.59  
252.   Altti Björklund                                                3.45.55   +1.10.11  
253.   Veli-Pekka Mäkinen          Sponda Oyj                         3.46.01   +1.10.16  
254.   Sanna Seppänen              Espoo                              3.46.01   +1.10.17  
255.   Miikka Vainio                                                  3.46.09   +1.10.24  
256.   Suvash Dey                                                     3.46.12   +1.10.27  
257.   Eila Leppänen               Tervassa Juoksijat                 3.46.23   +1.10.39  
258.   Antti Kaikkonen                                                3.46.29   +1.10.44  
259.   Elina Syrjälahti                                               3.46.43   +1.10.58  
260.   Seppo Viikki                Keurusselän maratoonarit           3.46.58   +1.11.13  
261.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto      Häjyt                              3.47.04   +1.11.19  
262.   Antti Rantala               Vin Diesel                         3.47.19   +1.11.34  
263.   Matti Ropponen              Espoo                              3.47.20   +1.11.36  
264.   Janne Saarinen              Häjyt                              3.47.30   +1.11.45  
265.   Sami Kuusi                  Forssa                             3.47.33   +1.11.48  
266.   Lauri Kiviniitty            Espoo                              3.47.50   +1.12.06  
267.   Kari Luoma                  L-Force                            3.47.54   +1.12.10  
268.   Jussi Salo                                                     3.48.12   +1.12.28  
269.   Mikko Ruokoniemi            OP-Pohjola                         3.48.16   +1.12.31  
269.   Tuomo Pulli                 Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.48.16   +1.12.31  
271.   Tomi Viitala                                                   3.48.18   +1.12.33  
272.   Janne Kultanen              Hermannin Lenkkikerho              3.48.20   +1.12.36  
273.   Anna Hillgren               Raision Kuula                      3.48.33   +1.12.49  
274.   Pekka Töyrylä               Intersport Jumbo                   3.48.35   +1.12.50  
275.   Erkka Enomaa                Vantaa                             3.48.39   +1.12.54  
276.   Eero Eensalu                Tartu Carrot                       3.48.40   +1.12.55  
277.   Hans Mannstén               Häjyt                              3.48.52   +1.13.07  
278.   Petri Kuusisto              Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.48.53   +1.13.09  
279.   Timo Siikala                OminVoimin                         3.48.57   +1.13.13  
280.   Susanne Vuori               Vantaa                             3.48.58   +1.13.13  
281.   Minnastina Tulonen          Järvenpää                          3.49.16   +1.13.32  
282.   Jouko Keinänen              Helsinki                           3.49.26   +1.13.42  
283.   Robert Nyman                Espoo                              3.49.31   +1.13.46  
284.   Pekka Tuominen                                                 3.49.43   +1.13.58  
285.   Ville Säde                  Espoon Akilles                     3.49.58   +1.14.13  
286.   Janne Peltonen                                                 3.50.03   +1.14.18  
287.   Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                             3.50.32   +1.14.48  
288.   Raimo Kytölä                Schneider Electric Finland Oy      3.50.34   +1.14.49  
289.   Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski      Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi          3.50.35   +1.14.51  
290.   Kristiina Hannula           Mäntsälän Urheilijat               3.50.36   +1.14.51  
291.   Sami Kanerva                                                   3.50.54   +1.15.10  
292.   Jarno Dufva                 Helsinki Triathlon                 3.51.02   +1.15.17  
293.   Juha Kulomäki               SKH-Isännöinti Oy                  3.51.20   +1.15.36  
294.   Paavo Hakkarainen                                              3.51.24   +1.15.39  
295.   Pauli Purho                 Järvenkiertäjät                    3.51.37   +1.15.52  
296.   Markus Salo                 Espoo                              3.51.44   +1.16.00  
297.   Petri Ahti                  Helsinki Triathlon                 3.52.22   +1.16.37  
298.   Veli-Matti Rautiainen       Helsinki                           3.52.36   +1.16.52  
299.   Mika Hyyrynen                                                  3.52.43   +1.16.59  
300.   Risto Heinonen              FC-Elite                           3.53.06   +1.17.21  
301.   Lapiso Seleto Segaro        KU-58                              3.53.13   +1.17.28  
302.   Heikki Turunen              Helsinki                           3.53.14   +1.17.29  
303.   Jouni Jaakkonen             Häjyt                              3.53.31   +1.17.46  
304.   Jani Heinonen                                                  3.53.41   +1.17.56  
305.   Jan Reijo                   Malminkartanon Autohuolto Oy       3.53.55   +1.18.11  
306.   Päivi Ylä-Kotola                                               3.54.05   +1.18.20  
307.   Tasse Laukkarinen           Viinilehti / Decanter              3.54.12   +1.18.27  
308.   Arja Vesterholm                                                3.54.16   +1.18.32  
309.   Pekka Rutanen               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.54.23   +1.18.39  
310.   Jukka Kyrönaho              Helsinki Triathlon                 3.54.34   +1.18.49  
311.   Antti Halmetoja                                                3.54.36   +1.18.52  
312.   Taina Tervonen                                                 3.54.38   +1.18.53  
313.   Mika Kuivanen               Espoo                              3.54.43   +1.18.58  
314.   Urmas Kokk                  Viro                               3.54.48   +1.19.03  
315.   Niklas Tallqvist            Helsinki                           3.54.50   +1.19.05  
316.   Aki Tolonen                 Espoo                              3.54.59   +1.19.14  
317.   Mira Kölli                                                     3.55.00   +1.19.15  
318.   Tiina Rossinen              Helsinki                           3.55.28   +1.19.44  
319.   Mika Lankila                Nastolan Naseva                    3.55.49   +1.20.05  
320.   Tanja Ek                                                       3.55.58   +1.20.14  
321.   Juho Maanpää                                                   3.56.02   +1.20.18  
322.   Sauli Haahtela              SKB Racing                         3.56.10   +1.20.25  
323.   Janne Ahonen                Helsinki                           3.56.11   +1.20.27  
324.   Tero Lehtiranta             Nordea                             3.56.15   +1.20.31  
325.   Timo Leismala               OC Toffee                          3.56.28   +1.20.43  
326.   Kalle Mäkinen                                                  3.56.39   +1.20.55  
327.   Arto Virtanen                                                  3.56.46   +1.21.01  
328.   Heikki Sahlman                                                 3.56.47   +1.21.03  
329.   Jari Kärki                  Helsinki                           3.57.03   +1.21.18  
330.   Jussi Hakala                Helsinki                           3.57.13   +1.21.28  
331.   Jouko Keski-Säntti          Helsinki                           3.57.13   +1.21.29  
332.   Kirsi Hietanen                                                 3.57.31   +1.21.46  
333.   Taito Lipponen              OP-Pohjola                         3.57.33   +1.21.49  
334.   Tomi Tuhkasaari             Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.57.39   +1.21.55  
335.   Martti Heinonen             Digita Oy                          3.57.47   +1.22.03  
336.   Simo Könönen                Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.57.49   +1.22.04  
337.   Jami Nieminen               VTI Technologies Oy                3.57.50   +1.22.06  
338.   Marko Tasanen               Jokioisten Jänne                   3.57.52   +1.22.08  
339.   Jukka Meriläinen            Korson Kaiku                       3.57.58   +1.22.13  
340.   Olli Saikko                 Helsinki                           3.58.02   +1.22.18  
341.   Asko Patana                                                    3.58.19   +1.22.35  
342.   Matti Hyytinen              Viipurin Urheilijat                3.58.23   +1.22.38  
343.   Maija Suuronen              Hiustiimi ilme                     3.58.28   +1.22.44  
344.   Juha Kudel                  Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.58.31   +1.22.47  
345.   Roy Lillqvist               Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.58.33   +1.22.48  
346.   Olli Manninen               Helsinki                           3.58.46   +1.23.02  
347.   Sebastian Knight            Esperi Care Oy                     3.58.51   +1.23.06  
348.   Lasse Nuutinen              Porvoon Osuuspankki                3.58.58   +1.23.14  
349.   Mikael Tötterström          Espoo                              3.59.08   +1.23.23  
350.   Martti Rantamaa             Tornio                             3.59.22   +1.23.37  
351.   Antti Ajosmäki                                                 3.59.36   +1.23.51  
352.   Timo Linnakylä              Espoo                              3.59.38   +1.23.54  
353.   Timo Pyykkönen              Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.59.47   +1.24.03  
354.   Jari Kortelainen            KeU                                4.00.13   +1.24.28  
355.   Franck Maillot                                                 4.01.06   +1.25.22  
356.   Mika Kovanen                Hyvinkää                           4.01.29   +1.25.45  
357.   Juha Sinisalo                                                  4.01.33   +1.25.48  
358.   Piia Nurminen               SGN Group                          4.01.36   +1.25.51  
359.   Risto Viitikko                                                 4.01.41   +1.25.57  
360.   Heidi Uusikoski                                                4.02.02   +1.26.18  
361.   Sakari Oikarinen            Mäntsälä                           4.02.08   +1.26.23  
362.   Minna Nurvo                 Tean Tynnyrikylä                   4.02.14   +1.26.30  
363.   Rauno Lankinen              Jyväskylä                          4.02.50   +1.27.06  
364.   Merja Ilveskangas                                              4.03.05   +1.27.20  
365.   Veli-Matti Aittola          The Dancing Runners Club           4.03.09   +1.27.24  
366.   Jari Kamaja                 Heinola                            4.03.12   +1.27.28  
367.   Petri Karhula               Helsinki                           4.03.48   +1.28.03  
368.   Petri Tamminen              Helsingin Jyry                     4.03.48   +1.28.03  
369.   Anu Laaksonen                                                  4.03.51   +1.28.07  
370.   Mikko Punkki                Vantaa                             4.03.54   +1.28.09  
371.   Markku Valpas                                                  4.03.55   +1.28.10  
372.   Tuula Äijö                  Keurusselän Maratoonarit           4.03.56   +1.28.11  
373.   Kalevi Härkönen             Schneider Electric Finland Oy      4.03.57   +1.28.12  
374.   Minna Seeste                Lahti                              4.04.09   +1.28.24  
375.   Laila Järvelä                                                  4.04.31   +1.28.47  
376.   Taru Pyykkö                                                    4.04.36   +1.28.51  
377.   Jyrki Hellgrén              KONE Juoksukerho                   4.04.47   +1.29.03  
378.   Virpi Elisa Lehmusvaara     Vantaa                             4.04.56   +1.29.12  
379.   Kari Rask                   Kenttäurheilijat-58                4.04.57   +1.29.13  
380.   Mikko Kangasmaa                                                4.05.18   +1.29.34  
381.   Ari Tolonen                 Helsinki                           4.06.01   +1.30.16  
382.   Elina Karhu                                                    4.06.43   +1.30.59  
383.   Jukka Korvenpää             Itella                             4.06.45   +1.31.01  
384.   Minna Halkivaha             Oripään Vesa                       4.07.01   +1.31.16  
385.   Tiina Kartovaara            Mäntsälä                           4.07.09   +1.31.25  
386.   Henrik Sandvik              Hki                                4.07.11   +1.31.26  
387.   Eriikka Koivusilta          Helsinki                           4.07.19   +1.31.34  
388.   Petri Korpela                                                  4.07.51   +1.32.07  
389.   Ari Järvinen                                                   4.07.58   +1.32.14  
390.   Eero Sippola                Häjyt                              4.08.04   +1.32.19  
391.   Elina Lehtikangas                                              4.08.09   +1.32.24  
392.   Rauno Samula                                                   4.08.11   +1.32.27  
393.   Anssi Seppä-Lassila         PicSpo                             4.08.20   +1.32.35  
394.   Risto Saari                 Helsinki                           4.08.20   +1.32.35  
395.   Jarmo Lehtola               The Dancing Runners Club           4.08.25   +1.32.41  
396.   Juha Eskelinen              Helsinki                           4.08.47   +1.33.02  
397.   Marko Virtanen              Tieto Juoksukerho                  4.08.52   +1.33.07  
398.   Jussi Virtanen              Jyväskylä                          4.09.06   +1.33.22  
399.   Pekka Sahimaa               Lahti                              4.09.28   +1.33.44  
400.   Janne Koistinen             Jakarta Group                      4.09.33   +1.33.49  
401.   Satu Kaarlela               Lahti                              4.10.22   +1.34.37  
402.   Mari Torri-Tuominen         Vantaa                             4.10.44   +1.35.00  
403.   Marianne Lehtovaara         Helsingin Jyry                     4.11.28   +1.35.44  
404.   Petri Niemelä               RISE / TUyks                       4.11.43   +1.35.58  
405.   Tapio Määttä                                                   4.11.48   +1.36.04  
406.   Jani Peltola                Vantaa                             4.11.51   +1.36.06  
407.   Teemu Kaikkonen                                                4.12.05   +1.36.21  
408.   Jarmo Rautakoski            Jarves                             4.12.05   +1.36.21  
409.   Mika Karetie                Espoo                              4.12.17   +1.36.33  
410.   Virpi Taipale               Puistolan Urheilijat               4.12.19   +1.36.34  
411.   Kristian Heino                                                 4.12.39   +1.36.55  
412.   Unto Stenroos               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     4.13.17   +1.37.33  
413.   Miia Santamäki                                                 4.13.21   +1.37.36  
414.   Krista Helin                                                   4.13.47   +1.38.02  
415.   Heli Tuoriniemi             Vantaa                             4.13.49   +1.38.05  
416.   Rasmus Stoltzenberg         Helsinki                           4.14.26   +1.38.42  
417.   Ari Vuorinen                DTMS                               4.14.47   +1.39.02  
418.   Kari Pulli                  Friskis&Svettis                    4.14.50   +1.39.05  
419.   Saija Okker                                                    4.14.53   +1.39.08  
420.   Mika Arala                  Suomen Pankki                      4.14.55   +1.39.10  
421.   Mårten Lampén               YLE                                4.15.04   +1.39.19  
422.   Mikko Vänskä                Hedelmäpelin Ananas                4.15.32   +1.39.47  
423.   Kalle Sorsa                 Puistolan Urheilijat               4.15.55   +1.40.11  
424.   Tanja Mäkelä                                                   4.16.16   +1.40.32  
425.   Matti Makkonen              Rongo Oy                           4.16.21   +1.40.36  
426.   Eero Heinilä                Helsinki                           4.16.28   +1.40.43  
427.   Petri Schaaf                Espoo                              4.16.31   +1.40.46  
428.   Hannu Päivinen              AKT 009                            4.16.34   +1.40.49  
429.   Vesa Westerberg             F.C. Pathoven                      4.16.58   +1.41.13  
430.   Leena Antikainen            Porvoon Osuuspankki                4.17.19   +1.41.34  
431.   Salla Lyytinen                                                 4.17.24   +1.41.39  
432.   Sami Nurminen               Kärkölän Rälläkät                  4.17.50   +1.42.06  
433.   Markku Nurhonen             Varalan Maratonklubi               4.18.48   +1.43.03  
434.   Riikka Holopainen                                              4.19.08   +1.43.23  
435.   Pekka Linna                 Nurmijärvi                         4.19.10   +1.43.25  
436.   Marja-Leena Alakurtti       TekU Kajaani                       4.19.14   +1.43.29  
437.   Timo Lehtinen               Valtra                             4.19.15   +1.43.31  
438.   Ismo Javanainen             Vantaa                             4.19.27   +1.43.42  
439.   Outi Rossi                                                     4.19.30   +1.43.45  
440.   Patrick Ghraizi                                                4.19.52   +1.44.07  
441.   Sami Oinonen                Kerava                             4.19.56   +1.44.11  
442.   Keijo Kulmala                                                  4.20.46   +1.45.02  
443.   Miika Finnberg                                                 4.20.54   +1.45.10  
444.   Kalle Ekman                                                    4.21.25   +1.45.40  
444.   Kati Ekman                                                     4.21.25   +1.45.40  
446.   Tia Hänninen                Espoo                              4.21.29   +1.45.45  
447.   Tage Lemström               IP-08                              4.21.55   +1.46.10  
448.   Mika Hirviniemi                                                4.22.30   +1.46.45  
449.   Arja Niemi                                                     4.22.35   +1.46.51  
450.   Jarkko Uusitalo             Espoo                              4.22.45   +1.47.01  
451.   Petri Vesterinen                                               4.23.20   +1.47.36  
452.   Pekka Uusitalo                                                 4.23.48   +1.48.04  
453.   Petri Saravuoma             RISE / PEV                         4.24.01   +1.48.16  
454.   Outi Reinvall                                                  4.25.12   +1.49.28  
455.   Reijo Alakurtti             RISE / PEV                         4.25.56   +1.50.11  
456.   Timo Lindholm               Porvoo                             4.26.15   +1.50.31  
457.   Raimo Nieminen              Vantaa                             4.26.32   +1.50.48  
458.   Mari Merikanto-Taberman     Loimaa                             4.26.33   +1.50.49  
459.   Heikki Räisänen             Masalan Kisa                       4.26.54   +1.51.10  
460.   Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen      Sporttiveteraanit                  4.26.55   +1.51.11  
461.   Janne Kerkelä               Viipurin Urheilijat                4.27.00   +1.51.15  
462.   Mikael Kuuskoski                                               4.27.46   +1.52.01  
463.   Tommi Suutarinen            Vantaa                             4.27.47   +1.52.02  
464.   Mikko Kauma                 Vantaa                             4.27.56   +1.52.11  
465.   Päivi Maaranen                                                 4.27.56   +1.52.12  
466.   Janne Laine                 Salo                               4.28.03   +1.52.19  
467.   Tarmo Tuomi                 Tieto Juoksukerho                  4.28.22   +1.52.38  
468.   Tero Mäenpää                Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels     4.28.25   +1.52.41  
469.   Petri Holopainen                                               4.28.39   +1.52.55  
470.   Matti Lappalainen           Spartan Jyräys                     4.28.44   +1.52.59  
471.   Marjukka Torsti             Cocomms Oy                         4.28.49   +1.53.05  
472.   Sirpa Grönvall                                                 4.29.12   +1.53.28  
473.   Peter Skovmand              Kerava                             4.29.20   +1.53.36  
474.   Jenni Uusikallio                                               4.29.26   +1.53.42  
475.   Markku Kuivalainen          Vantaa                             4.29.42   +1.53.58  
476.   Tiina Pikkarainen           Helsinki                           4.30.09   +1.54.25  
477.   Timo Ahonen                 Espoo                              4.30.27   +1.54.42  
478.   Hannu Hännikäinen                                              4.30.30   +1.54.45  
479.   Thomas Stenius              Accenture                          4.31.12   +1.55.28  
480.   Lilja Hiltunen              Arctic Marathon Club/Rovaniemi     4.32.12   +1.56.28  
481.   Marja Mäkelä                Keravan Urheilijat                 4.32.29   +1.56.44  
482.   Miri Hyttinen                                                  4.33.30   +1.57.46  
482.   Eila Hyttinen               Helsinki                           4.33.30   +1.57.46  
484.   Jan Räsänen                                                    4.34.45   +1.59.00  
485.   Pia Rantalahti                                                 4.34.46   +1.59.01  
486.   Päivi Rajala                                                   4.34.48   +1.59.03  
487.   Markus Eklund               Maratonklubi                       4.35.41   +1.59.57  
488.   Meri Saarlinna              Puistolan Urheilijat               4.35.44   +1.59.59  
489.   Tuomas Piepponen                                               4.37.00   +2.01.15  
490.   Mika Pöllänen               Vantaan Moottorikerho              4.37.19   +2.01.34  
491.   Timo Naakka                                                    4.38.29   +2.02.44  
492.   Mikko Liukkonen             Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     4.38.42   +2.02.57  
493.   Ari Bruun                   Rajamäki                           4.39.27   +2.03.43  
494.   Kaisa Pöllänen                                                 4.39.47   +2.04.03  
495.   Curt Sandberg               Arlanda-Märsta SK                  4.40.29   +2.04.44  
496.   Tytti Mäkinen                                                  4.40.32   +2.04.47  
497.   Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen        Espoo                              4.41.12   +2.05.28  
498.   Tero Kärkkäinen             Ogelin Dynamo                      4.41.12   +2.05.28  
499.   Lasse Lappalainen           Mikkeli                            4.41.27   +2.05.43  
500.   Markus Miettinen                                               4.41.29   +2.05.45  
501.   Jaakko Kähkönen             Masalan Kisa                       4.41.34   +2.05.50  
502.   Rainer Pätsi                Helsinki                           4.41.35   +2.05.50  
503.   Teppo Kuusijärvi                                               4.42.01   +2.06.17  
504.   Mari Merta                                                     4.42.17   +2.06.33  
505.   Kari Suominen               FU-47                              4.42.18   +2.06.33  
506.   Paavo Tomminen              Lahti                              4.43.10   +2.07.26  
507.   Jorma Tiiri                 Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe     4.43.26   +2.07.42  
508.   Marjut Laine                Järvenpää                          4.44.15   +2.08.31  
509.   Anne Mäkinen                                                   4.44.17   +2.08.32  
510.   Sari Suutari                                                   4.45.23   +2.09.39  
511.   Jani Kotoaro                RISE / KEHA                        4.45.25   +2.09.41  
512.   Camilla Schalin-Jäntti                                         4.45.44   +2.10.00  
513.   Jussi Jäntti                                                   4.45.45   +2.10.01  
514.   Raisa Friberg                                                  4.45.54   +2.10.09  
515.   Jonne Ailannevuo                                               4.46.00   +2.10.16  
516.   Hanna Ahtiainen                                                4.46.59   +2.11.15  
517.   Erkki Hiironen              Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu             4.47.36   +2.11.51  
518.   Harri Vartiainen                                               4.48.01   +2.12.17  
519.   Juha Jokinen                                                   4.49.44   +2.14.00  
520.   Eero Judin                  Akiwomba                           4.52.34   +2.16.50  
521.   Marcus Siljander                                               4.52.38   +2.16.53  
522.   Elina Saarnio                                                  4.53.21   +2.17.37  
523.   Elina Hakala                Forssa                             4.56.05   +2.20.20  
524.   Tuomas Alakurtti                                               4.57.11   +2.21.26  
525.   Jaakko Hammarén             Häjyt                              4.57.48   +2.22.04  
526.   Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa    Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi       4.58.56   +2.23.12  
527.   Kimmo Puustinen                                                4.59.13   +2.23.28  
528.   Tuure Koski                 Helsinki                           5.00.13   +2.24.29  
529.   Virpi Backlund              Korson Kengurut                    5.03.59   +2.28.15  
530.   Kimmo Vattulainen                                              5.04.03   +2.28.19  
531.   Markku Sepäntalo            Espoo                              5.04.44   +2.29.00  
532.   Emma Vepsä                                                     5.08.53   +2.33.09  
533.   Timo Laakkonen              FCD                                5.09.57   +2.34.12  
534.   Leena Häivä                 Hissarit                           5.10.36   +2.34.51  
535.   Raimo Saarinen              Häjyt                              5.11.53   +2.36.09  
536.   Jani Laiho                  Taksilaiho                         5.21.02   +2.45.17  
537.   Marjo Mattila               Tervassa juoksijat                 5.21.50   +2.46.06  
538.   Sauli Nurmi                 Helsinki                           5.23.17   +2.47.32  
539.   Kaj Råstedt                 Fribergs Gurkor                    5.28.13   +2.52.29  
540.   Anders Ågren                                                   5.35.25   +2.59.41  
541.   Hanna Saarinen                                                 5.37.24   +3.01.39  
542.   Hanna Laurila                                                  5.37.30   +3.01.46  
543.   Jaakko Kari                 Toijala                            5.44.14   +3.08.30  
544.   Harri Kari                  Marathon MC                        5.44.15   +3.08.31  
545.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt                              5.56.09   +3.20.24  
546.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe     6.06.56   +3.31.12  
       Inkeri Dahlman              Hyvinkää                             Kesk.             
       Sirpa Ekblom                Tuusula                              Kesk.             
       Ville Heistman              Helsinki Triathlon                   Kesk.             
       Markku Hinkka                                                    Kesk.             
       Marko Jaakkola              Hämeenlinna                          Kesk.             
       Pekka Järvinen              Espoo                                Kesk.             
       Janniina Kaariste           Helsinki                             Kesk.             
       Tiina Karjalahti            Klaukkala                            Kesk.             
       Tuomas Kinanen                                                   Kesk.             
       Kari Kinnunen               Hämeenlinna                          Kesk.             
       Timo Kontio                                                      Kesk.             
       Jaakko Kurikka              Kuoriem                              Kesk.             
       Petri Kutinlahti            X-Tri Lahti                          Kesk.             
       Henrik Leskinen             VTI Technologies Oy                  Kesk.             
       Teemu Loikkanen             Nastolan Naseva                      Kesk.             
       Löfgren Markku              Kotkan Kansantanssijat               Kesk.             
       Kati Mäntylä                                                     Kesk.             
       Elina Nevalainen                                                 Kesk.             
       Urpo Nikanne                Helsingin Jyry                       Kesk.             
       Tuomas Olsen                Pernoon rajamiehet                   Kesk.             
       Kari Pasanen                Salo                                 Kesk.             
       Jussi Plathán               Espoo                                Kesk.             
       Mika Rauha                  Tuusula                              Kesk.             
       Tuomas Riski                                                     Kesk.             
       Jani Ronkainen                                                   Kesk.             
       Juha Räisänen               MTV MEDIA                            Kesk.             
       Timo Räisänen               Automaatiolinja Oy                   Kesk.             
       Stefan Storvall             IF Åsarna                            Kesk.             
       Sirpa Tamminen              Helsingin Jyry                       Kesk.             
       Anssi Toivola               Vo2Max                               Kesk.             
       Sirpa Tuominen              Salo                                 Kesk.             
       Ilkka Uhlbäck               Sporttiveteraanit                    Kesk.             
       Pekka Valjakka              Tuusula                              Kesk.             
       Leo Virtanen                Kartanon Korjauspalvelut             Kesk.             
       Timo Vuorikallas                                                 Kesk.             
       Sami Ylikortes              Elisa                                Kesk.             
       Mikko Ylönen                Laatulasset                          Kesk.