------/

TMYL : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 222, Keskeytti: 18, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Salo                  KU-58                              2.35.44             
  2.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                            2.36.47      +1.02  
  3.   Jari Vanhanen               Sjundeå IF                         2.38.46      +3.01  
  4.   Matti Teittinen             Ramboll Finland Oy                 2.41.26      +5.41  
  5.   Marko Vaittinen             Forssan Salama                     2.42.17      +6.33  
  6.   Kalle Kulmala               Keuruun Kisailijat                 2.43.32      +7.47  
  7.   Tesfaye Amare               KU-58                              2.45.49     +10.05  
  8.   Antti Hyttinen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                  2.46.23     +10.39  
  9.   Tuomas Naakka                                                  2.47.40     +11.56  
 10.   Lasse Hakulinen             Helsinki Triathlon                 2.48.06     +12.21  
 11.   Risto Ikonen                Ilomantsin Urheilijat              2.49.06     +13.22  
 12.   Harri Paukkeri              Vantaa                             2.50.06     +14.21  
 13.   Seppo Ränninranta           Reiman rutistus                    2.52.13     +16.28  
 14.   Tommi Lindholm              Helsinki Triathlon                 2.54.18     +18.34  
 15.   Olli Lipponen               Soukka                             2.55.43     +19.59  
 16.   Mikael Illman               Kenttäurheilijat-58                2.56.25     +20.41  
 17.   Pontus Backlund             Translink Corporate Finance        2.56.43     +20.59  
 18.   Vesa Mykkänen               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2.57.58     +22.13  
 19.   Erno Kaskinen               Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne     2.58.15     +22.30  
 20.   Pekka Seppänen              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.00.43     +24.58  
 21.   Savolainen Tomi             Etelä-Helsingin pulkka             3.01.52     +26.07  
 22.   Markku Savioja              Vaajakosken Kuohu                  3.02.21     +26.36  
 23.   Sebastian Swahn             Helsinki                           3.02.22     +26.37  
 24.   Jarno Sukanen               Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi     3.02.31     +26.46  
 25.   Anders Helsing              Vörå IF                            3.03.45     +28.00  
 26.   Marko Järri                 Tampere                            3.04.28     +28.43  
 27.   Ville Heinonen              TableOnline Finland                3.06.17     +30.33  
 28.   Henri Ansio                 VTI Technologies Oy                3.06.22     +30.37  
 29.   Joonas Kostiainen           Triathlon Stadi                    3.07.56     +32.12  
 30.   Juha Hihnala                Korson Kengurut                    3.08.09     +32.24  
 31.   Jani Mattsson               Korson Kengurut                    3.08.32     +32.47  
 32.   Mikko Eklund                Helsingin Suunnistajat             3.09.02     +33.18  
 33.   Petri Laaksonen             Katujyrät HML                      3.09.44     +34.00  
 34.   Panu Ojala                                                     3.10.53     +35.09  
 35.   Ville Ohtonen               Helsinki Triathlon                 3.11.52     +36.07  
 36.   Tero Salonen                Hämeenlinna                        3.11.57     +36.13  
 37.   Jarkko Suomela              Espoo Juoksee                      3.12.23     +36.39  
 38.   Mika Malin                  Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.13.16     +37.31  
 39.   Pasi Vähäkuopus                                                3.13.31     +37.46  
 40.   Antti Anttonen              Hollolan liikuntatoimi             3.14.01     +38.16  
 41.   Ilkka Rämänen               Hessuhelunapolle                   3.14.51     +39.07  
 42.   Ossi Väisänen               Helsinki                           3.15.01     +39.17  
 43.   Jari Nylander               Espoo                              3.15.12     +39.27  
 44.   Sami Haverinen              Team Mig & Sam                     3.16.03     +40.19  
 45.   Hannu Käki                  Syyslenkkeilijät                   3.16.03     +40.19  
 46.   Lasse Lipponen                                                 3.16.51     +41.06  
 47.   Harri Rajamäki              Pikkala                            3.16.57     +41.13  
 48.   Tuomo Savonmäki             Riihimäen Kisko                    3.17.06     +41.21  
 49.   Borenius Henrik                                                3.17.39     +41.54  
 50.   Jukka-Pekka Lehto                                              3.18.08     +42.24  
 51.   Asko Hänninen               Tambest Glass Team                 3.18.13     +42.29  
 52.   Juho-Antti Ahola            Helsinki                           3.18.21     +42.36  
 53.   Hugo Nurmi                                                     3.20.46     +45.01  
 54.   Pekka Pöri                  Team Pöri                          3.20.50     +45.06  
 55.   Esa Palkio                                                     3.21.14     +45.30  
 56.   Juha Karvonen               Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat       3.21.43     +45.58  
 57.   Antti Toivanen              Finnish Marathon Runners           3.21.54     +46.10  
 58.   Janne Nurmi                 Vantaa                             3.22.42     +46.57  
 59.   Mikko Rönkkö                Espoo                              3.23.18     +47.33  
 60.   Antti Tiainen               Lenskin Dynamo                     3.23.56     +48.12  
 61.   Teemu Huusko                Duracellular                       3.24.28     +48.43  
 62.   Matthias Kallinger                                             3.25.28     +49.43  
 63.   Mika Lius                   Wedo Consulting Oy                 3.25.47     +50.02  
 64.   Jonathan Tolksdorf          Lahti                              3.25.51     +50.06  
 65.   Mikko Koivu                 Vammala                            3.26.24     +50.39  
 66.   Topias Kukkasniemi          Vantaa                             3.26.36     +50.52  
 67.   Riiko Kuitunen              Vantaa                             3.26.49     +51.05  
 68.   Jukka Maksimainen           Halton                             3.27.00     +51.16  
 69.   Mikko Mäkelä                Vantaan Vihreät                    3.28.00     +52.15  
 70.   Juhapekka Kyllönen                                             3.28.15     +52.30  
 71.   Ville Haavisto              Korson Kouristus                   3.28.25     +52.41  
 72.   Eero Hippeläinen            Puolimatkassa                      3.28.58     +53.14  
 73.   Tapio Pulkkinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath     3.29.22     +53.38  
 74.   Markus Ronkainen            Haukiputaan Veikot                 3.29.27     +53.43  
 75.   Jaakko Luttinen                                                3.29.47     +54.03  
 76.   Lauri Suonio                Juvenalian Pyrintö                 3.29.50     +54.06  
 77.   Ville Sahimaa                                                  3.30.54     +55.09  
 78.   Ville Tommola               Nurmijärvi                         3.31.27     +55.43  
 79.   Rait P├Állendik              Nordea SK                          3.31.58     +56.14  
 80.   Valter Brotherus            Helsinki Triathlon                 3.32.56     +57.11  
 81.   Keijo Kuusisto              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.33.01     +57.16  
 82.   Mikael Mattlin              Helsinki                           3.33.59     +58.14  
 83.   Sami Niska                  Espoo                              3.34.05     +58.20  
 84.   Björn Andersson                                                3.34.12     +58.28  
 85.   Ville Pienräihä             TTT                                3.36.26   +1.00.42  
 86.   Sami Kunttu                                                    3.36.47   +1.01.02  
 87.   Markku Ihonen                                                  3.37.09   +1.01.25  
 88.   Jari Ihonen                                                    3.37.13   +1.01.28  
 89.   Mika Silander               Tuusula                            3.37.39   +1.01.55  
 90.   Markku Luokkala                                                3.37.59   +1.02.14  
 91.   Saku Streng                 Helsinki                           3.38.12   +1.02.27  
 92.   Pena Rekiranta              Juoksija-lehti                     3.38.49   +1.03.05  
 93.   Tomi Mattila                Helsinki                           3.39.29   +1.03.45  
 94.   Arttu Salmi                 X-Tri Lahti                        3.39.37   +1.03.52  
 95.   Tapio Heikinheimo           Sanomain Kerho                     3.40.36   +1.04.52  
 96.   Miikka Bäckström            Häjyt                              3.40.45   +1.05.00  
 97.   Tomi Korhonen               Silmäasema                         3.40.56   +1.05.12  
 98.   Jonas Westerlund            Turku                              3.41.33   +1.05.49  
 99.   Hannu Mogk                  Vantaa                             3.42.08   +1.06.23  
100.   Tony Repo                                                      3.42.11   +1.06.27  
101.   Sampo Turpeinen             Helsinki                           3.42.26   +1.06.42  
102.   Sami Sairanen               Kenttäurheilijat-58                3.43.24   +1.07.40  
103.   Jukka Valtanen              Nokia/NSN Marathon Team            3.43.56   +1.08.12  
103.   Jussi Havela                ABB Juoksukerho                    3.43.56   +1.08.12  
105.   Seppo Aaltonen              Espoo                              3.44.00   +1.08.16  
106.   Antti Glad                  Porvoon Urheilijat                 3.44.03   +1.08.18  
107.   Jussi Raatikainen           Uusimaa                            3.44.03   +1.08.19  
108.   Olli Tuovinen               Kerava                             3.44.05   +1.08.20  
109.   Kenneth Lindfors                                               3.44.14   +1.08.30  
110.   Sampsa Plathan              Espoo                              3.44.28   +1.08.44  
111.   Sami Takala                                                    3.45.05   +1.09.20  
112.   Mika Penttilä               Nokia Roadrunners                  3.45.21   +1.09.37  
113.   Juha Nurmela                Arc Sport                          3.45.22   +1.09.38  
114.   Janne Vanhala               Training First                     3.45.44   +1.09.59  
115.   Altti Björklund                                                3.45.55   +1.10.11  
116.   Veli-Pekka Mäkinen          Sponda Oyj                         3.46.01   +1.10.16  
117.   Miikka Vainio                                                  3.46.09   +1.10.24  
118.   Antti Kaikkonen                                                3.46.29   +1.10.44  
119.   Antti Rantala               Vin Diesel                         3.47.19   +1.11.34  
120.   Janne Saarinen              Häjyt                              3.47.30   +1.11.45  
121.   Sami Kuusi                  Forssa                             3.47.33   +1.11.48  
122.   Lauri Kiviniitty            Espoo                              3.47.50   +1.12.06  
123.   Jussi Salo                                                     3.48.12   +1.12.28  
124.   Mikko Ruokoniemi            OP-Pohjola                         3.48.16   +1.12.31  
125.   Tomi Viitala                                                   3.48.18   +1.12.33  
126.   Pekka Töyrylä               Intersport Jumbo                   3.48.35   +1.12.50  
127.   Erkka Enomaa                Vantaa                             3.48.39   +1.12.54  
128.   Pekka Tuominen                                                 3.49.43   +1.13.58  
129.   Janne Peltonen                                                 3.50.03   +1.14.18  
130.   Sami Kanerva                                                   3.50.54   +1.15.10  
131.   Jarno Dufva                 Helsinki Triathlon                 3.51.02   +1.15.17  
132.   Juha Kulomäki               SKH-Isännöinti Oy                  3.51.20   +1.15.36  
133.   Markus Salo                 Espoo                              3.51.44   +1.16.00  
134.   Heikki Turunen              Helsinki                           3.53.14   +1.17.29  
135.   Jani Heinonen                                                  3.53.41   +1.17.56  
136.   Jan Reijo                   Malminkartanon Autohuolto Oy       3.53.55   +1.18.11  
137.   Antti Halmetoja                                                3.54.36   +1.18.52  
138.   Urmas Kokk                  Viro                               3.54.48   +1.19.03  
139.   Aki Tolonen                 Espoo                              3.54.59   +1.19.14  
140.   Mika Lankila                Nastolan Naseva                    3.55.49   +1.20.05  
141.   Juho Maanpää                                                   3.56.02   +1.20.18  
142.   Sauli Haahtela              SKB Racing                         3.56.10   +1.20.25  
143.   Janne Ahonen                Helsinki                           3.56.11   +1.20.27  
144.   Tero Lehtiranta             Nordea                             3.56.15   +1.20.31  
145.   Timo Leismala               OC Toffee                          3.56.28   +1.20.43  
146.   Kalle Mäkinen                                                  3.56.39   +1.20.55  
147.   Jussi Hakala                Helsinki                           3.57.13   +1.21.28  
148.   Simo Könönen                Tieto Juoksukerho                  3.57.49   +1.22.04  
149.   Jami Nieminen               VTI Technologies Oy                3.57.50   +1.22.06  
150.   Olli Saikko                 Helsinki                           3.58.02   +1.22.18  
151.   Matti Hyytinen              Viipurin Urheilijat                3.58.23   +1.22.38  
152.   Sebastian Knight            Esperi Care Oy                     3.58.51   +1.23.06  
153.   Lasse Nuutinen              Porvoon Osuuspankki                3.58.58   +1.23.14  
154.   Mikael Tötterström          Espoo                              3.59.08   +1.23.23  
155.   Mika Kovanen                Hyvinkää                           4.01.29   +1.25.45  
156.   Juha Sinisalo                                                  4.01.33   +1.25.48  
157.   Risto Viitikko                                                 4.01.41   +1.25.57  
158.   Sakari Oikarinen            Mäntsälä                           4.02.08   +1.26.23  
159.   Veli-Matti Aittola          The Dancing Runners Club           4.03.09   +1.27.24  
160.   Petri Karhula               Helsinki                           4.03.48   +1.28.03  
161.   Mikko Punkki                Vantaa                             4.03.54   +1.28.09  
162.   Mikko Kangasmaa                                                4.05.18   +1.29.34  
163.   Ari Tolonen                 Helsinki                           4.06.01   +1.30.16  
164.   Petri Korpela                                                  4.07.51   +1.32.07  
165.   Ari Järvinen                                                   4.07.58   +1.32.14  
166.   Anssi Seppä-Lassila         PicSpo                             4.08.20   +1.32.35  
167.   Risto Saari                 Helsinki                           4.08.20   +1.32.35  
168.   Jarmo Lehtola               The Dancing Runners Club           4.08.25   +1.32.41  
169.   Janne Koistinen             Jakarta Group                      4.09.33   +1.33.49  
170.   Jani Peltola                Vantaa                             4.11.51   +1.36.06  
171.   Teemu Kaikkonen                                                4.12.05   +1.36.21  
172.   Mika Karetie                Espoo                              4.12.17   +1.36.33  
173.   Kristian Heino                                                 4.12.39   +1.36.55  
174.   Rasmus Stoltzenberg         Helsinki                           4.14.26   +1.38.42  
175.   Ari Vuorinen                DTMS                               4.14.47   +1.39.02  
176.   Mika Arala                  Suomen Pankki                      4.14.55   +1.39.10  
177.   Mikko Vänskä                Hedelmäpelin Ananas                4.15.32   +1.39.47  
178.   Vesa Westerberg             F.C. Pathoven                      4.16.58   +1.41.13  
179.   Patrick Ghraizi                                                4.19.52   +1.44.07  
180.   Sami Oinonen                Kerava                             4.19.56   +1.44.11  
181.   Kalle Ekman                                                    4.21.25   +1.45.40  
182.   Mika Hirviniemi                                                4.22.30   +1.46.45  
183.   Pekka Uusitalo                                                 4.23.48   +1.48.04  
184.   Mikael Kuuskoski                                               4.27.46   +1.52.01  
185.   Tommi Suutarinen            Vantaa                             4.27.47   +1.52.02  
186.   Janne Laine                 Salo                               4.28.03   +1.52.19  
187.   Petri Holopainen                                               4.28.39   +1.52.55  
188.   Peter Skovmand              Kerava                             4.29.20   +1.53.36  
189.   Jan Räsänen                                                    4.34.45   +1.59.00  
190.   Tuomas Piepponen                                               4.37.00   +2.01.15  
191.   Timo Naakka                                                    4.38.29   +2.02.44  
192.   Tero Kärkkäinen             Ogelin Dynamo                      4.41.12   +2.05.28  
193.   Markus Miettinen                                               4.41.29   +2.05.45  
194.   Jaakko Kähkönen             Masalan Kisa                       4.41.34   +2.05.50  
195.   Teppo Kuusijärvi                                               4.42.01   +2.06.17  
196.   Jani Kotoaro                RISE / KEHA                        4.45.25   +2.09.41  
197.   Jonne Ailannevuo                                               4.46.00   +2.10.16  
198.   Harri Vartiainen                                               4.48.01   +2.12.17  
199.   Eero Judin                  Akiwomba                           4.52.34   +2.16.50  
200.   Marcus Siljander                                               4.52.38   +2.16.53  
201.   Tuomas Alakurtti                                               4.57.11   +2.21.26  
202.   Kimmo Puustinen                                                4.59.13   +2.23.28  
203.   Jani Laiho                  Taksilaiho                         5.21.02   +2.45.17  
204.   Sauli Nurmi                 Helsinki                           5.23.17   +2.47.32  
       Ville Heistman              Helsinki Triathlon                   Kesk.             
       Markku Hinkka                                                    Kesk.             
       Tuomas Kinanen                                                   Kesk.             
       Kari Kinnunen               Hämeenlinna                          Kesk.             
       Jaakko Kurikka              Kuoriem                              Kesk.             
       Petri Kutinlahti            X-Tri Lahti                          Kesk.             
       Henrik Leskinen             VTI Technologies Oy                  Kesk.             
       Teemu Loikkanen             Nastolan Naseva                      Kesk.             
       Tuomas Olsen                Pernoon rajamiehet                   Kesk.             
       Jussi Plathán               Espoo                                Kesk.             
       Mika Rauha                  Tuusula                              Kesk.             
       Tuomas Riski                                                     Kesk.             
       Jani Ronkainen                                                   Kesk.             
       Juha Räisänen               MTV MEDIA                            Kesk.             
       Anssi Toivola               Vo2Max                               Kesk.             
       Pekka Valjakka              Tuusula                              Kesk.             
       Leo Virtanen                Kartanon Korjauspalvelut             Kesk.             
       Timo Vuorikallas                                                 Kesk.