Kotkan Meripäiväjuoksu 26.7.2012

Joukkuetulokset - JOUKKUE

   1.  Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy              3.41.21
           Sakkara Janne                             51.29
           Uusitalo Jari                             54.04
           Kuningas Kauko                            56.55
           Puhakka Jani                              58.52

   2.  Old Horse                               3.57.34
           Piiroinen Valde                           55.22
           Majander Mika                             57.26
           Penttinen Toivo                         1.01.22
           Myyry Pertti                            1.03.24

   3.  Vehkalahden Veikot                      3.59.43
           Puhakka Janne                             57.40
           Lindholm Petri                            58.13
           Kauppila Jorma                          1.01.34
           Kirkkopelto Saku                        1.02.14

   4.  Kymin Koskenpojat                       4.02.17
           Väisänen Henrik                           51.36
           Simola Ville                              53.37
           Kyntäjä Ville                           1.06.21
           Väisänen Patrik                         1.10.42

   5.  Uunon Ontuva Elämä                      4.13.27
           Rantala Juha                            1.00.29
           Kouvo Auvo                              1.01.35
           Villanen Jukka                          1.05.08
           Myllylä Asko                            1.06.13

   6.  Karhulan Katajaiset                     4.16.39
           Vuorinen Lauri                            58.46
           Nokka Mika                              1.02.04
           Mertanen Johanna                        1.07.18
           Tinkanen Jari                           1.08.31

   7.  Kymenlaakson poliisi                    4.17.26
           Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka                   1.00.06
           Valjus Mikko                            1.02.35
           Kervinen Sami                           1.04.47
           Grönlund Sami                           1.09.56

   8.  Kotkamills Oy                           4.18.13
           Saarela Jarno                             56.28
           Mikkelä Ari                               59.59
           Seppälä Ville                           1.08.20
           Kettunen Saila                          1.13.24

   9.  Vaasan Oy                               4.38.40
           Joutjärvi Antti                         1.00.54
           Miikkulainen Jouni                      1.08.48
           Ahvenainen Mika                         1.12.15
           Pirinen Esa-Pekka                       1.16.42

  10.  Pulterin Ponnistus                      4.44.51
           Aho Simo                                1.07.07
           Cederlund Alf                           1.10.19
           Sarantsin Oleg                          1.13.08
           Peräkylä Arto                           1.14.15

  11.  Kotkamills Oy -2                        5.20.21
           Mäkelä Jari                             1.17.08
           Kavakko Timo                            1.18.50
           Hirvonen Petri                          1.20.48
           Olli Vesa-Matti                         1.23.34

  12.  Kotkan kaupunki                         5.43.12
           Hukkanen Matti                          1.10.29
           Niemelä Tuuli                           1.26.06
           Laaksonen Anu                           1.32.51
           Hukkanen Pia                            1.33.44

  13.  Kotkamills Oy -3                        5.47.51
           Kuisma Jukka                            1.23.37
           Ojala Jyri                              1.25.38
           Parviainen Pirjo                        1.28.16
           Timberg Jani                            1.30.19

  14.  TOOLS Finland                           5.52.04
           Taussi Ville                            1.05.06
           Koskinen Teemu                          1.15.10
           Helminen Antti                          1.44.59
           Viinanen Johanna                        1.46.48

  15.  Kotkan merivartioasema                  5.53.48
           Ahonen Markku                           1.13.32
           Salmela Janne                           1.20.22
           Karppelin Arto                          1.35.30
           Juntunen Oiva                           1.44.23

  16.  Pulterin Ponnistus -2                   6.14.22
           Peräkylä Aija                           1.22.16
           Pelkonen Jari                           1.26.31
           Häkkänen Raimo                          1.42.47
           Simonen Samu                            1.42.47

  17.  Kotkan kaupunki -2                      7.53.31
           Lumme Merja                             1.43.32
           Bjong Jenni                             1.43.56
           Grönman Nancy                           2.09.28
           Laulainen Vuokko                        2.16.34