------/

Puolimaraton M55 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   209   Koivukangas Mikko               ONMKYU                              1:28:36                     1:28:35
  2.   507   Kiviniemi Tuomo                 RDS                                 1:30:21       +1:44         1:30:19
  3.   214   Ruokanen Kari                   AMC Rovaniemi                       1:36:27       +7:50         1:36:25
  4.   498   Isometsä Raimo                  Muonio                              1:37:40       +9:03         1:37:32
  5.   555   Alaniemi Tarmo                  Pelloplast Oy                       1:37:54       +9:17         1:37:50
  6.   504   Suonnansalo Jorma               RDS                                 1:38:31       +9:54         1:38:29
  7.   548   Räsänen Mikko                   Pello                               1:39:06      +10:29         1:38:58
  8.   551   Hast Markus                     Keminmaa                            1:39:19      +10:42         1:39:16
  9.   512   Kaakkurivaara Teuvo             Kemijoki Oy                         1:39:30      +10:53         1:39:21
 10.   211   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:43:23      +14:47         1:43:21
 11.   206   Simkin Alexander                Kola NPP                            1:43:51      +15:14         1:43:50
 12.   215   Viitanen Esko                   Sihtuunan Sima                      1:50:03      +21:26         1:49:56
 13.   503   Morikawa Masafumi                                                   1:50:57      +22:21         1:50:39
 14.   536   Varonen Vilho                   Lapinveikot                         1:51:24      +22:47         1:51:03
 15.   538   Mäki Arto                                                           1:52:47      +24:10         1:52:35
 16.   207   Virkkula Lauri                  Kuusamo                             1:52:57      +24:20         1:52:43
 17.   203   Stenbäck Pentti                 AMC Rovaniemi                       1:57:30      +28:53         1:57:24
 18.   202   Kilpeläinen Jorma               AMC Rovaniemi                       1:57:44      +29:08         1:57:28
 19.   210   Kilpeläinen Esa                 Oulu                                1:58:31      +29:54         1:58:16
 20.   204   Pantsar Risto                   Agnico Eagle Finland                1:59:25      +30:48         1:59:11
 21.   205   Suomela Raimo                   Ii                                  2:02:11      +33:34         2:01:51
 22.   200   Ylipekkala Timo                 Alatornion Pirkat                   2:04:49      +36:12         2:04:41
 23.   212   Turunen Risto                   Ravintola NILI                      2:05:25      +36:48         2:04:58
 24.   213   Jaakola Veikko                  Lapin Muovi Oy                      2:15:58      +47:21         2:15:50
 25.   201   Foley Richard                   AMC Rovaniemi                       2:23:30      +54:53         2:23:04