------/

Puolimaraton Nyl : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   478   Davidila Johanna                Lapin Lukko                         1:28:17                     1:28:15
  2.   457   Lehtelä Marika                  Rovaniemi  Suusalonki               1:32:46       +4:29         1:32:45
  3.   387   Luiro Ilona                     AMC Rovaniemi                       1:33:11       +4:54         1:33:09
  4.   388   Nironen Kerttu                  Anttolan urheilijat                 1:34:32       +6:15         1:34:27
  5.   456   Kylmänen Sanna                  Rovaniemen kaupunki                 1:35:49       +7:32         1:35:45
  6.   473   Pihlajamäki Emma                Rovaniemi                           1:36:33       +8:16         1:36:31
  7.   477   Salo Kaisa                      Rovaniemi                           1:38:32      +10:15         1:38:30
  8.   416   Jaurila Henna                   OYS vapari                          1:44:00      +15:43         1:43:49
  9.   463   Hyvärinen Henna                 S Market Haukipudas                 1:44:30      +16:13         1:44:25
 10.   470   Möttönen Hanna                  Vantaa                              1:45:46      +17:29         1:45:32
 11.   402   Abarovskaya Olga                Kola NPP                            1:45:53      +17:36         1:45:50
 12.   459   Raudasoja Paula                 Sähälärit ry                        1:46:50      +18:33         1:46:46
 13.   444   Kantola Emmi                    Rovaniemi                           1:47:06      +18:49         1:47:02
 14.   412   Leinonen Anna                   Oulu                                1:47:26      +19:09         1:47:23
 15.   471   Kaveri Maarit                   Yli Iin Naseva                      1:48:14      +19:57         1:48:09
 16.   405   Urpilainen Mervi                Lapin Sudet                         1:49:01      +20:44         1:48:48
 17.   410   Heikkinen Jenni-Maria           Oulu                                1:50:10      +21:53         1:50:04
 18.   467   Laurencikova Lenka              Solosnica                           1:52:11      +23:54         1:52:03
 19.   523   Nikupeteri Anna                 Rovaniemi                           1:52:21      +24:04         1:52:04
 20.   398   Oiva Sirpa                      Kodin Terra Rovaniemi               1:53:07      +24:50         1:52:52
 21.   397   Nurmikumpu Minna                Kajaai                              1:53:10      +24:53         1:52:55
 22.   458   Teräs-Hukka Terhi               Saarenkylä                          1:53:16      +24:59         1:53:11
 23.   468   Popova Olga                     SPb RUS                             1:53:46      +25:29         1:53:45
 24.   524   Soppela Merle                                                       1:54:10      +25:53         1:53:54
 25.   436   Niskajärvi Elina                Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat         1:54:14      +25:57         1:54:10
 26.   513   Kaakkurivaara Liisa             Rovaniemi                           1:54:22      +26:05         1:54:12
 27.   421   Orjasniemi Mari                 Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      1:56:09      +27:52         1:55:58
 28.   443   Jänkälä Mirka                   Rovaniemi                           1:57:14      +28:57         1:56:48
 29.   452   Tuohino Noora                   Rovaniemi                           1:57:18      +29:01         1:57:02
 30.   386   Rantakallio Piia                ABC Tornio                          1:58:11      +29:54         1:57:57
 31.   526   Partanen Päivi                  Intotalo                            1:58:37      +30:20         1:58:30
 32.   411   Hiltunen-Ylikärppä Anne         Oulu                                1:58:41      +30:24         1:58:32
 33.   476   Haapala Moona                   Koululiikuntaliitto (KLL)           1:58:46      +30:29         1:58:42
 34.   442   Hiltunen Jenni                  Rovaniemi                           1:59:06      +30:49         1:58:54
 35.   465   Uusimäki Anna                   S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:18      +31:01         1:59:18
 36.   464   Haapakoski Satu                 S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:19      +31:02         1:59:19
 37.   466   Väänänen Kati                   S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:19      +31:02         1:59:19
 38.   472   Saavalainen Emilia              Rovaniemi                           2:00:39      +32:22         2:00:30
 38.   454   Vaarala Johanna                 Rovaniemi                           2:00:39      +32:22         2:00:30
 40.   391   Lapinlampi Anna                 Espoo                               2:00:57      +32:40         2:00:36
 41.   475   Ikola Elina                     Lapua                               2:03:33      +35:16         2:03:22
 42.   409   Heikkilä Riitta                 Oulu                                2:03:37      +35:20         2:03:27
 43.   414   Yrjänheikki Elina               Oulu                                2:05:07      +36:50         2:04:40
 44.   393   Jaara Satu                      Haukipudas                          2:05:49      +37:32         2:05:41
 45.   447   Launonen Henna-Riikka           Rovaniemi                           2:07:03      +38:46         2:06:41
 46.   413   Ponto Eeva                      Oulu                                2:07:15      +38:58         2:07:00
 47.   531   Savolainen Kirsi                Lahti                               2:07:37      +39:20         2:07:26
 48.   404   Ruohonen Anna                   Lapin Kansa                         2:08:03      +39:46         2:08:02
 49.   385   Laivamaa Saara                                                      2:08:22      +40:05         2:07:55
 50.   573   Kinnunen Hanna                  Tornio                              2:08:44      +40:27         2:08:31
 51.   453   Upola Kaisa                     Rovaniemi                           2:09:13      +40:56         2:08:56
 52.   469   Jauhola Päivi                   Tornio                              2:09:19      +41:02         2:08:59
 53.   401   Lohi Jutta-Emilia               Kiiminki                            2:09:33      +41:16         2:09:08
 54.   426   Aho Jenni                       Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:10:02      +41:45         2:09:40
 55.   535   Määttä Merja                                                        2:11:48      +43:31         2:11:27
 56.   446   Kumpuniemi Mervi                Rovaniemi                           2:12:15      +43:58         2:12:01
 57.   400   Mäkinen Meiju                   Kemijärvi                           2:12:28      +44:11         2:12:11
 58.   399   Keihtä Sari                     Kemijärvi                           2:13:02      +44:45         2:12:57
 59.   419   Mattila Eveliina                Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:13:18      +45:01         2:13:06
 60.   407   Vikajärvi Anu                   Mick's Jyväskylä                    2:13:39      +45:22         2:13:17
 61.   450   Pantsar Riikka                  Rovaniemi                           2:14:21      +46:04         2:14:09
 62.   431   Kujasalo Susanna                Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:22:20      +54:03         2:21:56
 63.   455   Ylikärppä Eeva-Riitta           Rovaniemi                           2:23:50      +55:33         2:23:25
 64.   433   Moskuvaara-Paavola Marjut       Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:23:53      +55:36         2:23:31
 65.   430   Keränen Johanna                 Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:23:55      +55:38         2:23:32
 66.   451   Periniva Leena                  Rovaniemi                           2:26:02      +57:45         2:25:47
 67.   406   Juutinen Hannele                Lapin Näkövammaiset ry              2:26:29      +58:12         2:26:00
 68.   423   Riskilä Veera                   Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:27:16      +58:59         2:26:59
 69.   540   Rautavaara Maija                                                    2:28:04      +59:47         2:27:49
 70.   417   Salminen Hanna                  Paakkola                            2:30:35    +1:02:18         2:30:06
 71.   396   Huhtaniska Tytti                Hotel Santa Claus                   2:30:35    +1:02:18         2:30:07
 72.   462   Sirkka Marja                    S market Pello                      2:32:42    +1:04:25         2:32:25
 73.   440   Alho Susanna                    Rovaniemi                           2:32:57    +1:04:40         2:32:38
 74.   424   Salminen Marianne               Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:33:11    +1:04:54         2:32:49
 75.   449   Näveri Soile                    Rovaniemi                           2:34:59    +1:06:42         2:34:32
 76.   461   Kujala Päivi                    Simo                                2:36:05    +1:07:48         2:35:54
 77.   438   Heikkilä Nadja                  Rautiosaari                         2:36:06    +1:07:49         2:35:53
 78.   474   Saari Marika                    Rovaniemen kaupunki                 2:40:09    +1:11:52         2:39:40
 79.   432   Luusua Satu                     Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:40:22    +1:12:05         2:39:59
 80.   427   Alajoutsijärvi Johanna          Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:43:08    +1:14:51         2:42:45
 81.   418   Hulkko Tiia                     Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:44:44    +1:16:27         2:44:20
 82.   395   Korteniemi Elisa                Helsinki                            2:46:47    +1:18:30         2:46:32
 83.   389   Suvilehto Reetta                Beauty Center Oulu                  2:47:05    +1:18:48         2:46:42
 84.   408   Pesonen Sinikka                 OYS vapari  Beauty Center           2:58:31    +1:30:14         2:58:08
 85.   415   Kallatsa Maria                  Osuuskauppa Arina                   3:04:33    +1:36:16         3:04:21
 86.   425   Vuolukka Jaana                  Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      3:05:42    +1:37:25         3:05:19
 87.   422   Repo Paula                      Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      3:05:43    +1:37:26         3:05:19
 88.   571   Harju Pilvikki                                                      3:12:20    +1:44:03         3:12:02