------/

Puolimaraton Nyl : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 168, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   478   Davidila Johanna                Lapin Lukko                         1:28:17                     1:28:15
  2.   457   Lehtelä Marika                  Rovaniemi  Suusalonki               1:32:46       +4:29         1:32:45
  3.   387   Luiro Ilona                     AMC Rovaniemi                       1:33:11       +4:54         1:33:09
  4.   388   Nironen Kerttu                  Anttolan urheilijat                 1:34:32       +6:15         1:34:27
  5.   456   Kylmänen Sanna                  Rovaniemen kaupunki                 1:35:49       +7:32         1:35:45
  6.   473   Pihlajamäki Emma                Rovaniemi                           1:36:33       +8:16         1:36:31
  7.   477   Salo Kaisa                      Rovaniemi                           1:38:32      +10:15         1:38:30
  8.   556   Mommo Arja                      Teiden Tallaajat Tervola            1:39:21      +11:04         1:39:18
  9.   311   Hilli Sari                      Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:40:19      +12:02         1:40:15
 10.   328   Keihtä Tuija                    Arctic Marathon Club                1:40:23      +12:06         1:40:20
 11.   358   Översti Elli                    Kalajoki                            1:40:40      +12:23         1:40:39
 11.   353   Taistra Minna                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:40:40      +12:23         1:40:23
 13.   312   Sulasalmi Outi                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:41:03      +12:46         1:40:58
 14.   326   Kettunen Sari                   Yli Iin Naseva                      1:41:15      +12:58         1:41:09
 15.   362   Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana        AMC                                 1:42:03      +13:46         1:42:00
 16.   521   Linna Taina                     ONMKYU KKM                          1:42:32      +14:15         1:42:23
 17.   558   Weiste Henriika                 Beauty Center Oulu                  1:42:45      +14:28         1:42:45
 18.   309   Kemppainen Merita               Kemi                                1:43:28      +15:11         1:43:23
 19.   339   Karjalainen Riitta              ONMKY KKM                           1:43:57      +15:40         1:43:41
 20.   416   Jaurila Henna                   OYS vapari                          1:44:00      +15:43         1:43:49
 21.   522   Mikkonen Virpi                  ONMKY KKM                           1:44:27      +16:10         1:44:11
 22.   463   Hyvärinen Henna                 S Market Haukipudas                 1:44:30      +16:13         1:44:25
 23.   517   Konopleva Nelly                 Kola NPP                            1:45:43      +17:26         1:45:40
 24.   470   Möttönen Hanna                  Vantaa                              1:45:46      +17:29         1:45:32
 25.   402   Abarovskaya Olga                Kola NPP                            1:45:53      +17:36         1:45:50
 26.   352   Manninen Anita                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  1:46:14      +17:57         1:46:03
 27.   310   Riepula Anne                    Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:46:43      +18:26         1:46:22
 28.   459   Raudasoja Paula                 Sähälärit ry                        1:46:50      +18:33         1:46:46
 29.   444   Kantola Emmi                    Rovaniemi                           1:47:06      +18:49         1:47:02
 30.   364   Tulppo Eeva                     AMC Rovaniemi                       1:47:08      +18:51         1:46:57
 31.   412   Leinonen Anna                   Oulu                                1:47:26      +19:09         1:47:23
 32.   471   Kaveri Maarit                   Yli Iin Naseva                      1:48:14      +19:57         1:48:09
 33.   350   Lehtinen Kristina               Rovaniemi                           1:48:21      +20:04         1:48:08
 34.   405   Urpilainen Mervi                Lapin Sudet                         1:49:01      +20:44         1:48:48
 35.   410   Heikkinen Jenni-Maria           Oulu                                1:50:10      +21:53         1:50:04
 36.   338   Tahkola Anne                    Kuusamon Erä Veikot                 1:50:45      +22:28         1:50:31
 37.   318   Puro Tarja                      Pudasjärvi                          1:51:30      +23:13         1:51:22
 38.   343   Kivelä Kaisa                    Posio                               1:51:38      +23:21         1:51:24
 39.   360   Pyhtinen Anne                   Jääli                               1:52:07      +23:50         1:51:56
 40.   467   Laurencikova Lenka              Solosnica                           1:52:11      +23:54         1:52:03
 41.   523   Nikupeteri Anna                 Rovaniemi                           1:52:21      +24:04         1:52:04
 42.   331   Vallaskivi Anki                 BRP Finland Oy                      1:52:26      +24:09         1:52:20
 43.   534   Mannermaa Jaana                 Pallaksen Samoajat                  1:52:39      +24:22         1:52:23
 44.   308   Palva Kirsi                     Kauniainen                          1:52:58      +24:41         1:52:40
 45.   398   Oiva Sirpa                      Kodin Terra Rovaniemi               1:53:07      +24:50         1:52:52
 46.   397   Nurmikumpu Minna                Kajaai                              1:53:10      +24:53         1:52:55
 47.   458   Teräs-Hukka Terhi               Saarenkylä                          1:53:16      +24:59         1:53:11
 48.   468   Popova Olga                     SPb RUS                             1:53:46      +25:29         1:53:45
 49.   524   Soppela Merle                                                       1:54:10      +25:53         1:53:54
 50.   436   Niskajärvi Elina                Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat         1:54:14      +25:57         1:54:10
 51.   513   Kaakkurivaara Liisa             Rovaniemi                           1:54:22      +26:05         1:54:12
 52.   348   Koponen Maija                   Rovaniemi                           1:54:37      +26:20         1:54:23
 53.   316   Rapakko Mirja                   Oulu                                1:55:09      +26:52         1:54:55
 54.   305   Merkkiniemi Katriina            Rovaniemi                           1:55:22      +27:05         1:55:07
 55.   421   Orjasniemi Mari                 Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      1:56:09      +27:52         1:55:58
 56.   355   Autio Maria                     Utajärven Urheilijat                1:56:39      +28:22         1:56:15
 57.   340   Kilpeläinen Marja               Oulu                                1:57:04      +28:47         1:56:50
 58.   443   Jänkälä Mirka                   Rovaniemi                           1:57:14      +28:57         1:56:48
 59.   452   Tuohino Noora                   Rovaniemi                           1:57:18      +29:01         1:57:02
 60.   375   Ohtonen Tuija                   AMC Rovaniemi                       1:57:27      +29:10         1:57:16
 61.   386   Rantakallio Piia                ABC Tornio                          1:58:11      +29:54         1:57:57
 62.   336   Nevalainen Jaana                Kittilä                             1:58:18      +30:01         1:58:10
 63.   526   Partanen Päivi                  Intotalo                            1:58:37      +30:20         1:58:30
 64.   411   Hiltunen-Ylikärppä Anne         Oulu                                1:58:41      +30:24         1:58:32
 65.   476   Haapala Moona                   Koululiikuntaliitto (KLL)           1:58:46      +30:29         1:58:42
 66.   520   Kalermo Eira                    RDS                                 1:59:04      +30:47         1:58:56
 67.   442   Hiltunen Jenni                  Rovaniemi                           1:59:06      +30:49         1:58:54
 68.   367   Häyrynen Lea                    OYS vapari                          1:59:14      +30:57         1:59:11
 69.   465   Uusimäki Anna                   S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:18      +31:01         1:59:18
 70.   464   Haapakoski Satu                 S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:19      +31:02         1:59:19
 71.   466   Väänänen Kati                   S Market Oulunsuu                   1:59:19      +31:02         1:59:19
 72.   383   Ylisiurua Ritva                 ONMKY KKM                           2:00:12      +31:55         2:00:09
 73.   472   Saavalainen Emilia              Rovaniemi                           2:00:39      +32:22         2:00:30
 73.   454   Vaarala Johanna                 Rovaniemi                           2:00:39      +32:22         2:00:30
 75.   391   Lapinlampi Anna                 Espoo                               2:00:57      +32:40         2:00:36
 76.   317   Warpenius Anita                 Pukumies Rovaniemi                  2:02:16      +33:59         2:02:08
 77.   313   Huilaja Tiina                   Kaukosen Revontulet                 2:02:28      +34:11         2:02:10
 78.   545   Vuopio Marjut                   Muonion Kiri                        2:02:34      +34:17         2:02:20
 79.   475   Ikola Elina                     Lapua                               2:03:33      +35:16         2:03:22
 80.   409   Heikkilä Riitta                 Oulu                                2:03:37      +35:20         2:03:27
 81.   414   Yrjänheikki Elina               Oulu                                2:05:07      +36:50         2:04:40
 82.   515   Kupari Anneli                   Simuna Seinäjoki                    2:05:10      +36:53         2:04:50
 83.   359   Aska Eeva                       Rovaniemi                           2:05:22      +37:05         2:05:05
 84.   381   Laine Leena                     AMC Rovaniemi                       2:05:25      +37:08         2:05:09
 85.   356   Holla Marja                     TunturiSussut                       2:05:28      +37:11         2:05:14
 86.   337   Hakola Jaana                    Koijumaan Kovat                     2:05:28      +37:11         2:05:14
 87.   393   Jaara Satu                      Haukipudas                          2:05:49      +37:32         2:05:41
 88.   315   Paaso Merja                     LenkkiLeidit                        2:05:59      +37:42         2:05:52
 89.   447   Launonen Henna-Riikka           Rovaniemi                           2:07:03      +38:46         2:06:41
 90.   413   Ponto Eeva                      Oulu                                2:07:15      +38:58         2:07:00
 91.   376   Poikela Eeva                    Espoo                               2:07:20      +39:03         2:07:00
 92.   531   Savolainen Kirsi                Lahti                               2:07:37      +39:20         2:07:26
 93.   354   Niska Eija                      Team Niska                          2:07:43      +39:26         2:07:30
 94.   546   Jerisjärvi Sirkka               Muonion Kiri                        2:07:52      +39:35         2:07:34
 95.   319   Matero Seija                    Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:08:01      +39:44         2:07:39
 96.   404   Ruohonen Anna                   Lapin Kansa                         2:08:03      +39:46         2:08:02
 97.   385   Laivamaa Saara                                                      2:08:22      +40:05         2:07:55
 98.   573   Kinnunen Hanna                  Tornio                              2:08:44      +40:27         2:08:31
 99.   333   Autio Päivi                     Iin Yritys                          2:08:46      +40:29         2:08:40
100.   314   Ruokamo Kaisa                   Lapin Kansa                         2:09:11      +40:54         2:09:01
101.   335   Karnaranta Aila                 Kiiminki                            2:09:12      +40:55         2:09:02
102.   453   Upola Kaisa                     Rovaniemi                           2:09:13      +40:56         2:08:56
103.   330   Korkiakoski Sisko               Beauty Center Oulu                  2:09:16      +40:59         2:09:03
104.   469   Jauhola Päivi                   Tornio                              2:09:19      +41:02         2:08:59
105.   401   Lohi Jutta-Emilia               Kiiminki                            2:09:33      +41:16         2:09:08
106.   426   Aho Jenni                       Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:10:02      +41:45         2:09:40
107.   372   Tiermas Leila                   Sähälärit ry                        2:10:36      +42:19         2:10:25
108.   307   Pernu Marja                     Auto Aho Oy                         2:10:45      +42:28         2:10:37
109.   349   Kumpula Anne                    Rovaniemi                           2:11:40      +43:23         2:11:27
110.   535   Määttä Merja                                                        2:11:48      +43:31         2:11:27
111.   446   Kumpuniemi Mervi                Rovaniemi                           2:12:15      +43:58         2:12:01
112.   400   Mäkinen Meiju                   Kemijärvi                           2:12:28      +44:11         2:12:11
113.   399   Keihtä Sari                     Kemijärvi                           2:13:02      +44:45         2:12:57
114.   361   Hakala Marja                    Suomussalmen Rasti                  2:13:07      +44:50         2:12:55
115.   419   Mattila Eveliina                Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:13:18      +45:01         2:13:06
116.   407   Vikajärvi Anu                   Mick's Jyväskylä                    2:13:39      +45:22         2:13:17
117.   306   Pennanen Minna                  Rovaniemen kaupunki                 2:13:46      +45:29         2:13:31
118.   332   Ilvesniemi Jaana                Hausjärvi                           2:13:56      +45:39         2:13:37
119.   450   Pantsar Riikka                  Rovaniemi                           2:14:21      +46:04         2:14:09
120.   374   Talvensaari Leena               Uusi Rovaniemi                      2:14:47      +46:30         2:14:27
121.   544   Hirvonen Anne                   Rovaniemi                           2:15:49      +47:32         2:15:26
122.   351   Bergman Terhi                   S market Pello                      2:17:04      +48:47         2:16:47
123.   514   Heikkala Merja                                                      2:19:06      +50:49         2:18:55
124.   379   Pirttimaa Alli                  Tornio                              2:20:02      +51:45         2:19:53
125.   341   Marin Maija                     Oulu                                2:20:36      +52:19         2:20:13
126.   484   Luusuaniemi Henna               Rovaniemi                           2:20:56      +52:39         2:20:40
127.   431   Kujasalo Susanna                Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:22:20      +54:03         2:21:56
128.   455   Ylikärppä Eeva-Riitta           Rovaniemi                           2:23:50      +55:33         2:23:25
129.   320   Mäkitalo Marjo                  Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:23:50      +55:33         2:23:25
130.   433   Moskuvaara-Paavola Marjut       Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:23:53      +55:36         2:23:31
131.   430   Keränen Johanna                 Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:23:55      +55:38         2:23:32
132.   344   Rantala Taina                   Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:24:10      +55:53         2:24:00
133.   323   Leikkainen Tiina                Rovaniemi                           2:24:44      +56:27         2:24:20
134.   451   Periniva Leena                  Rovaniemi                           2:26:02      +57:45         2:25:47
135.   406   Juutinen Hannele                Lapin Näkövammaiset ry              2:26:29      +58:12         2:26:00
136.   368   Alakulppi Kaija                 Rovaniemi                           2:26:59      +58:42         2:26:42
137.   423   Riskilä Veera                   Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:27:16      +58:59         2:26:59
138.   382   Matero Anneli                   AMC                                 2:27:21      +59:04         2:27:00
139.   327   Nuorti Satu                     Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:27:34      +59:17         2:27:10
140.   540   Rautavaara Maija                                                    2:28:04      +59:47         2:27:49
141.   357   Jussila Tuovi                   Rovaniemi                           2:28:05      +59:48         2:27:55
142.   417   Salminen Hanna                  Paakkola                            2:30:35    +1:02:18         2:30:06
143.   396   Huhtaniska Tytti                Hotel Santa Claus                   2:30:35    +1:02:18         2:30:07
144.   462   Sirkka Marja                    S market Pello                      2:32:42    +1:04:25         2:32:25
145.   440   Alho Susanna                    Rovaniemi                           2:32:57    +1:04:40         2:32:38
146.   370   Torvela Taina                   Rovaniemi                           2:33:01    +1:04:44         2:33:01
147.   380   Keskitalo Elina                 Vuontisjärven Viima                 2:33:03    +1:04:46         2:32:48
148.   424   Salminen Marianne               Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:33:11    +1:04:54         2:32:49
149.   347   Kantola Seija                   Rovaniemi                           2:34:52    +1:06:35         2:34:35
150.   346   Haavikko Paula                  Rovaniemi                           2:34:58    +1:06:41         2:34:35
151.   449   Näveri Soile                    Rovaniemi                           2:34:59    +1:06:42         2:34:32
152.   508   Heikkinen Pirjo                                                     2:35:42    +1:07:25         2:35:37
153.   461   Kujala Päivi                    Simo                                2:36:05    +1:07:48         2:35:54
154.   438   Heikkilä Nadja                  Rautiosaari                         2:36:06    +1:07:49         2:35:53
155.   474   Saari Marika                    Rovaniemen kaupunki                 2:40:09    +1:11:52         2:39:40
156.   432   Luusua Satu                     Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:40:22    +1:12:05         2:39:59
157.   322   Kuusela Sirpa                   Rovaniemi                           2:41:09    +1:12:52         2:40:58
158.   342   Kyröläinen Tarja                Pattijoki                           2:41:46    +1:13:29         2:41:21
159.   384   Haase Tuula                     Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:42:50    +1:14:33         2:42:29
160.   427   Alajoutsijärvi Johanna          Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:43:08    +1:14:51         2:42:45
161.   418   Hulkko Tiia                     Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      2:44:44    +1:16:27         2:44:20
162.   395   Korteniemi Elisa                Helsinki                            2:46:47    +1:18:30         2:46:32
163.   389   Suvilehto Reetta                Beauty Center Oulu                  2:47:05    +1:18:48         2:46:42
164.   408   Pesonen Sinikka                 OYS vapari  Beauty Center           2:58:31    +1:30:14         2:58:08
165.   415   Kallatsa Maria                  Osuuskauppa Arina                   3:04:33    +1:36:16         3:04:21
166.   425   Vuolukka Jaana                  Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      3:05:42    +1:37:25         3:05:19
167.   422   Repo Paula                      Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaai      3:05:43    +1:37:26         3:05:19
168.   571   Harju Pilvikki                                                      3:12:20    +1:44:03         3:12:02