------/

Maraton Myl : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 102, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Herttuala Jussi                 Aavasaksan Urheilijat               2:57:25                     2:57:23
  2.    98   Tihov Nikolay                                                       3:05:14       +7:49         3:05:12
  3.    23   Karnaranta Arto                 Kiiminki                            3:07:16       +9:51         3:07:13
  4.    14   Hannula Risto                   Sodankylä                           3:10:24      +12:59         3:10:21
  5.    10   Kuusela Teuvo                   Kemi                                3:11:01      +13:36         3:10:59
  6.    11   Myyryläinen Seppo               Kuopio                              3:13:10      +15:44         3:13:06
  7.    37   Hiltunen Jarkko                 Haukipudas                          3:13:52      +16:27         3:13:50
  8.   106   Vaarala Simo                    Kittilän Urheiliat                  3:14:44      +17:19         3:14:42
  9.    60   Juntunen Visa                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:14:51      +17:26         3:14:49
 10.    30   Kinnunen Jorma                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:15:28      +18:02         3:15:25
 11.   111   Puurunen Taisto                 Lapin Teollisuusrakennus            3:17:55      +20:30         3:17:52
 12.    49   Haahti Esa                      Rovaniemi                           3:18:46      +21:21         3:18:43
 13.    19   Välijeesiö Jari                 Sodankylä                           3:23:57      +26:31         3:23:53
 14.    91   Nyberg Jari                     SusuTeam                            3:24:10      +26:45         3:24:05
 15.    34   Ahola Timo                      RDS                                 3:27:13      +29:48         3:27:09
 16.     1   Mikkonen Lauri                  ONMKY KKM                           3:27:47      +30:22         3:27:43
 17.    22   Hast Martti                     Keminmaa                            3:27:49      +30:24         3:27:45
 18.    12   Mörsäri Mika                    Polarhouse  Keminmaa                3:29:01      +31:36         3:28:57
 19.     2   Naalisvaara Reijo               Alatornion Pirkat                   3:29:32      +32:07         3:29:28
 20.    56   Kylmänen Iiro                   Rovaniemen kaupunki                 3:29:57      +32:32         3:29:51
 21.    62   Kylmänen Vesa                   Tampere                             3:29:57      +32:32         3:29:51
 22.     4   Teirikko Matti                  Kempeleen Maratonklubi              3:31:50      +34:25         3:31:44
 23.    79   Kiviniemi Erja                  Kittilän Urheilijat                 3:32:36      +35:11         3:32:36
 24.    70   Uusikartano Aila                Kittilän Voima                      3:33:58      +36:33         3:33:54
 25.    58   Siikaluoma Janne                Sodankylä                           3:36:28      +39:03         3:36:24
 26.    86   Kouri Pekka                     VarMK                               3:37:03      +39:38         3:36:59
 27.    40   Herva Sami                      Lapin Muovi Oy                      3:38:11      +40:46         3:38:07
 28.    77   Romppainen Eeva                 Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:38:25      +41:00         3:38:21
 29.   104   Karjalainen Tapani              RDS                                 3:38:31      +41:06         3:38:27
 30.    25   Kivelä Taisto                   Pölkky Oy Kuusamo                   3:39:19      +41:54         3:39:14
 31.    21   Luokkanen Tatu                  Kempeleen Maratonklubi              3:40:32      +43:07         3:40:26
 32.   110   Välikangas Simo                                                     3:41:51      +44:26         3:41:48
 33.    89   Valjakka Susanna                                                    3:42:32      +45:07         3:42:27
 34.    28   Kankkunen Juha                  AMC Rovaniemi                       3:43:28      +46:03         3:43:25
 35.    74   Maijala Seija                   Lapin Veikot                        3:43:31      +46:06         3:43:27
 36.    73   Vepsäläinen Irma                AMC Rovaniemi                       3:45:11      +47:46         3:45:08
 37.    13   Moisanen Arto                   Oulu                                3:46:02      +48:37         3:45:59
 38.    47   Lipponen Juha                   Oulu                                3:47:20      +49:55         3:47:16
 39.   109   Kupari Jukka                    Simunan Sipsuttajat                 3:47:46      +50:21         3:47:40
 40.    92   Klemetti Jukka                  Oulun OP                            3:49:33      +52:08         3:49:28
 41.    76   Vuolo-Merilä Päivi              ONMKY KKM                           3:49:34      +52:09         3:49:34
 42.    66   Hilli Anu                       Kuivasjärven Aura                   3:52:15      +54:50         3:52:12
 43.    45   Sierilä Jani                    Oitti                               3:52:37      +55:12         3:52:35
 44.    63   Matero Janne                    Tuusula                             3:52:46      +55:21         3:52:34
 45.   108   Lämsä Raili                     Sokos Hotelli Kuusamo               3:54:35      +57:10         3:54:31
 46.    20   Salmela Jouni                   AMC Rovaniemi                       3:54:52      +57:27         3:54:47
 47.    33   Salmelin Markku                 VarMK                               3:56:28      +59:03         3:56:22
 48.   103   Jaakkonen Jouni                 Häjyt                               3:58:34    +1:01:08         3:58:25
 49.    17   Oja Jari                        Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät            3:59:30    +1:02:05         3:59:21
 50.    32   Rantamaa Martti                 Tornio                              3:59:31    +1:02:05         3:59:27
 51.    53   Suihkonen Jouni                 Rovaniemi                           4:01:35    +1:04:10         4:01:28
 52.    39   Nevanoja Teuvo                  Kittilä                             4:02:11    +1:04:46         4:02:02
 53.    93   Tapio Seppo                     No Stars                            4:02:23    +1:04:58         4:02:18
 54.    85   Erola Erkki                     AMC Rovaniemi                       4:02:24    +1:04:58         4:02:19
 55.    38   Mikola Jari                     Järvenpää                           4:03:06    +1:05:41         4:02:55
 55.     9   Hietanen Juha                   Endurance                           4:03:06    +1:05:41         4:02:55
 57.    44   Solbes Frederic                 NOISY LE SEC                        4:03:17    +1:05:52         4:03:17
 58.    35   Mjörnerud Christian             Borås                               4:06:07    +1:08:42         4:06:02
 59.    18   Pasma Leino                     OYS vapari                          4:06:15    +1:08:50         4:06:08
 60.    54   Suni Matias                     Rovaniemi                           4:08:45    +1:11:20         4:08:33
 61.    69   Koukkari Mervi                  Utajärven Urheilijat                4:11:34    +1:14:09         4:11:24
 62.    83   Mäki-Runsas Tanja               Rovaniemi                           4:12:25    +1:15:00         4:12:21
 63.    78   Latvala Tuula                   Arctic Marathon Club                4:12:56    +1:15:31         4:12:51
 64.    43   Kazantsev Ruslan                Murmansk  Venäjä                    4:14:19    +1:16:54         4:14:17
 65.    75   Klemettilä Tiina                ONMKY KKM                           4:15:58    +1:18:32         4:15:49
 66.   101   Pekkala Satu Maarit                                                 4:18:42    +1:21:17         4:18:39
 67.    65   Sipola Mari                     Kemi                                4:18:59    +1:21:34         4:18:53
 68.    42   Mjörnerud Rickard               Luleå                               4:19:01    +1:21:36         4:18:55
 69.    31   Jansson Bo                      Stockholm                           4:19:13    +1:21:48         4:19:03
 70.    27   Tuomi Kari                      Taka Putaan Eläkeläisurheilija      4:20:43    +1:23:18         4:20:35
 71.    82   Körkkö Minna                    Rovaniemi                           4:21:57    +1:24:32         4:21:54
 72.    15   Kiviluoma Risto                 Espoo                               4:22:07    +1:24:41         4:21:57
 73.    29   Petrelius Veijo                 Rovaniemi                           4:22:36    +1:25:11         4:22:26
 74.   105   Ulanto Jorma                    Tornio                              4:24:51    +1:27:26         4:24:44
 75.     3   Paukkeri Heikki                 Kempeleen Maratonklubi              4:26:41    +1:29:16         4:26:34
 76.    71   Hiltunen Lilja                  AMC Rovaniemi                       4:29:12    +1:31:47         4:29:07
 77.    87   Norvapalo Helena                                                    4:31:58    +1:34:33         4:31:52
 78.    41   Saapunki Jarno                  Lapin Näkövammaiset ry              4:33:18    +1:35:53         4:33:06
 79.    52   Jokela Jaakko                   Rovaniemi                           4:33:19    +1:35:54         4:33:08
 80.    84   Kauppinen Ilona                 YLikiiminki                         4:33:20    +1:35:55         4:33:11
 81.    50   Hiltunen Jouko                  Rovaniemi                           4:36:34    +1:39:09         4:36:26
 82.   100   Ylilehto Jenni                  Pudasjärvi                          4:38:37    +1:41:12         4:38:30
 83.    48   Palo Jukka-Pekka                Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat        4:45:40    +1:48:15         4:45:31
 84.    88   Haapasaari Tapani               AMC                                 4:46:48    +1:49:23         4:46:39
 85.    99   Heiskanen Päivi                                                     4:47:10    +1:49:45         4:47:02
 86.    95   Maaranen Jukka                                                      4:47:17    +1:49:52         4:47:10
 87.    94   Maaranen Päivi                                                      4:47:17    +1:49:52         4:47:10
 88.    26   Salminen Hannu                  Rovaniemi                           4:49:08    +1:51:43         4:49:02
 89.    80   Arola Minna                     Espoo                               4:49:37    +1:52:12         4:49:29
 90.    97   Oja Matti                       Oulu                                4:51:47    +1:54:22         4:51:37
 91.    16   Kauppinen Mauri                 FUR                                 4:52:09    +1:54:44         4:52:00
 92.    67   Sendenali Tuija                 Oulu                                4:53:10    +1:55:45         4:53:00
 93.    72   Orjasniemi Tarja                AMC Rovaniemi                       5:13:07    +2:15:42         5:13:01
 94.    90   Huotari Matti                                                       5:56:44    +2:59:19         5:56:34
       107   Arola Pirkko                                                          Kesk.
        64   Hasa Heikki                     Ylitornio                             Kesk.
        68   Heikkinen Aira                  Kainuu Kunto Ässät                    Kesk.
        57   Hietanen Velu                   Sieppijärven Sisu                     Kesk.
       102   Mäkikyrö Jukka                                                        Kesk.
        36   Nykänen Ari                     FMR                                   Kesk.
        59   Suopajärvi Sami                 Sodankylä                             Kesk.
        81   Varonen Reetta                  Kookenkä Tornio                       Kesk.