Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 25.07.2013 klo 13:00

Joukkuetulokset - JOUKKUE

   1.  Jannen Iltalenkki Team                  3.31.51
           Pukema Hannu-Pekka                        50.49
           Sakkara Janne                             52.13
           Uusitalo Jari                             53.03
           Mänttäri Marko                            55.45

   2.  Kymin Koskenpojat                       3.38.36
           Naakka Tuomas                             49.51
           Jokiranta Mika                            53.43
           Simola Ville                              53.48
           Väisänen Patrik                         1.01.12

   3.  Vehkalahden Veikot                      3.50.30
           Martomaa Esa                              55.00
           Puhakka Janne                             56.55
           Lindholm Petri                            58.56
           Puhakka Jani                              59.38

   4.  OLD Horse Team                          4.07.33
           Majander Mika                             57.41
           Suhonen Markku                          1.01.49
           Myyry Pertti                            1.03.50
           Ollitervo Lauri                         1.04.11

   5.  Kotkamils Oy                            4.19.13
           Mikkelä Ari                               55.49
           Heinämäki Mikko                           59.44
           Sjöblom Sami                            1.09.57
           Kavakko Timo                            1.13.42

   6.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         4.32.37
           Rantala Johanna                         1.04.03
           Mertanen Johanna                        1.04.50
           Hukkanen Matti                          1.09.40
           Ahola Marjut                            1.14.03

   7.  Kymenlaakson Poliisit                   4.38.30
           Kervinen Sami                           1.00.58
           Pirkkalainen Teemu                      1.10.27
           Gronholm Sami                           1.12.21
           Rönkä Lari                              1.14.43

   8.  Työyhteenliittymä Pulteri               4.44.10
           Välikangas Antti                        1.06.39
           Putto Antti                             1.10.35
           Juronen Teemu                           1.12.01
           Cederlund Alf                           1.14.54

   9.  Tools Finland Oy                        4.45.48
           Taussi Jussi                              59.52
           Taussi Ville                            1.01.40
           Koskinen Teemu                          1.16.18
           Viinanen Johanna                        1.27.56

  10.  Karhulan Katajaiset                     4.49.47
           Siimes Paula                            1.05.26
           Tinkanen Jari                           1.08.05
           Blomqvist Patrik                        1.14.58
           Immonen Maritta                         1.21.17

  11.  Kotkamils Oy -2                         5.16.02
           Koskela Taneli                          1.13.46
           Hiltunen Jouko                          1.19.16
           Suur-Hamari Tuija                       1.21.25
           Pääkkö Tuomo                            1.21.34

  12.  Työyhteenliittymä Pulteri -2            5.27.14
           Pelkonen Jari                           1.17.11
           Peräkylä Aija                           1.20.18
           Tamio Tom                               1.24.01
           Tarvainen Markus                        1.25.43

  13.  Ravintola For You                       5.33.39
           Mielonen Juha                           1.21.55
           Pakkanen Mika                           1.21.55
           Raanti Sami                             1.24.53
           Gramson Brad                            1.24.54

  14.  Kotkamils Oy -3                         5.37.37
           Hirvonen Petri                          1.22.19
           Hakkarainen Olli-Pekka                  1.22.36
           Pekkola Kari                            1.24.00
           Parviainen Pirjo                        1.28.41

  15.  Kotkan Kaupunki -2                      5.40.13
           Viljakainen Sanna                       1.23.13
           Väisänen Jari-Pekka                     1.24.53
           Riihelä Janniina                        1.26.00
           Haimi-Liikkanen Sara                    1.26.05

  16.  Kymenlaakson Keskussairaala             5.42.39
           Turunen Riikka                          1.15.01
           Kaipainen Eija                          1.17.51
           Korpas Mirja                            1.34.45
           Lähde Marika                            1.35.01

  17.  Kaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat         5.48.21
           Muranen Tomi                            1.23.12
           Laitinen Atso                           1.26.02
           Kurttila Minna                          1.29.33
           Klingberg Tiina                         1.29.33

  18.  Kymenlaakson Osuuspankki                5.56.00
           Sandström Tomi                          1.11.15
           Väisänen Maria                          1.25.15
           Salonen Riina                           1.31.20
           Pöyliö Johanna                          1.48.09

  19.  Kotkamils Oy -4                         6.20.17
           Ihalainen Seppo                         1.32.54
           Hyypiä Eelis                            1.33.05
           Hovila Jukka                            1.36.01
           Tuominen Kalle                          1.38.15

  20.  Kotkamils Oy -5                         7.04.17
           Tähti Harri                             1.42.57
           Halmela Outi                            1.44.21
           Lukkarinen Eveliina                     1.48.18
           Nikunen Kimmo                           1.48.40