40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Joukkuetulokset - PUOLIM

   1.  HIFK BANDY                              4.36.22
           Laibert Richard                         1.27.53
           Ojanen Aku                              1.30.41
           Piironen Pyry-Peetri                    1.37.47

   2.  Team Intersport                         4.37.40
           Pihlajavesi Mikko                       1.29.35
           Lindholm Janne                          1.29.51
           Mikkola Jussi                           1.38.13

   3.  FIRA                                    4.39.12
           Eriksson Miska                          1.29.36
           Hiltunen Ari                            1.30.17
           Isoherranen Harri                       1.39.18

   4.  Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team                4.39.27
           Lunttila Timo                           1.21.58
           Jantunen Joni                           1.34.10
           Rosenlew Niclas                         1.43.18

   5.  Finavia                                 4.45.20
           Liimatainen Osmo                        1.22.39
           Ovaska Tuomas                           1.40.51
           Korhonen Jarno                          1.41.49

   6.  VTV                                     4.49.52
           Paajanen Visa                           1.26.21
           Heimonen Marko                          1.36.12
           Pöysti Tuomas                           1.47.18

   7.  Helsingin Energia                       4.52.41
           Yrttiaho Jarmo                          1.37.04
           Dey Suvash                              1.37.15
           Tammilehto Aki-Pekka                    1.38.21

   8.  YIT Runners                             4.57.05
           Jääskeläinen Timo                       1.33.52
           Huohvanainen Mikko                      1.37.23
           Ovaskainen Arto                         1.45.49

   9.  Tieto Juoksukerho                       5.03.14
           Helander Timo                           1.35.09
           Välilahti Markku                        1.44.01
           Lehikoinen Janne                        1.44.02

  10.  Tulli                                   5.07.15
           Juha Räisänen                           1.40.27
           Orivuori Mikko                          1.42.28
           Niemenmaa Petri                         1.44.18

  11.  NCC                                     5.09.32
           Vahi Peeter                             1.31.03
           Karjalainen Heikki                      1.48.19
           Haakana Petri                           1.50.08

  12.  Carat Finland                           5.14.02
           Ojamaa Veli-Pekka                       1.42.29
           Djateu Matti                            1.45.31
           Ronkainen Timo                          1.46.01

  13.  TAIY                                    5.15.29
           Ylisaari Sami                           1.42.10
           Kaukoranta Akseli                       1.45.15
           Tolvanen Hannu                          1.48.03

  14.  Elisa                                   5.17.59
           Antti Vuorikoski                        1.41.42
           Viksten Jari                            1.42.02
           Pasi Harjula                            1.54.14

  15.  HIFK BANDY -2                           5.18.27
           Arjanko Timo                            1.40.18
           Hauska Joni                             1.43.08
           Immonen Taneli                          1.55.00

  16.  LIV                                     5.22.47
           Taponen Harri                           1.41.02
           Leinonen Jari                           1.42.27
           Ström Marko                             1.59.17

  17.  Finavia -2                              5.25.48
           Lagerström Kaj                          1.48.06
           Björlin Ari                             1.48.45
           Seeste Petri                            1.48.55

  18.  Sisu-Juoksuteam                         5.27.44
           Forsstedt Max                           1.40.10
           Tehikoski Timo                          1.42.15
           Leinonen Erkki                          2.05.18

  19.  Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy              5.27.52
           Ljäkin Kaarel                           1.40.18
           Amar Munir                              1.50.33
           Mäe Marko                               1.57.00

  20.  SKH Isännöinti                          5.39.13
           Kulomäki Juha                           1.28.36
           Perttilahti Ville                       2.03.15
           Laukkonen Mika                          2.07.21

  21.  Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team -2             5.40.29
           Perälä Timo                             1.48.44
           Riva Claudio                            1.53.17
           Kähkönen Juha                           1.58.28

  22.  Naula-klubi                             5.44.08
           Honkanen Jussi                          1.43.28
           Myllyniemi Sami                         1.55.39
           Klem Simo                               2.05.00

  23.  Finavia -3                              5.45.45
           Kilpi Timo                              1.49.52
           Lehtimäki Kimmo                         1.56.44
           Salonen Lasse                           1.59.08

  24.  Masalan Kisa                            5.45.47
           Paananen Eetu                           1.50.49
           Paananen Jouko                          1.51.10
           Räisänen Heikki                         2.03.47

  25.  Tieto Juoksukerho -2                    5.46.01
           Haavisto Antti                          1.48.58
           Kellokoski Pekka                        1.56.25
           Ikonen Heikki                           2.00.37

  26.  HIFK BANDY -3                           5.49.18
           Antikainen Tino                         1.55.00
           Tasten Tomi                             1.56.01
           Hyry Jussi                              1.58.16

  27.  HIFK BANDY -4                           5.55.11
           Laakso Niko                             1.58.18
           Mutikainen Mika                         1.58.20
           Hörhammer Erik                          1.58.32

  28.  Aalto Yliopisto                         5.56.17
           Kohl Thomas                             1.48.20
           Zenger Kai                              1.52.45
           Revitzer Hannu                          2.15.11

  29.  Elisa -2                                6.06.31
           Kuikka Kalevi                           1.54.14
           Määttä Toni                             1.59.08
           Ylikortes Sami                          2.13.08

  30.  Finavia -4                              6.10.25
           Saukkonen Jyrki                         1.59.30
           Jumppanen Tomi                          2.01.18
           Väyrynen Timo                           2.09.36

  31.  Tieto Juoksukerho -3                    6.47.58
           Tynys Tommi                             2.11.06
           Aittomäki Keijo                         2.15.36
           Van Der Steen Rolf                      2.21.15

  32.  Finavia -5                              7.01.58
           Louhelainen Miikka                      2.11.08
           Salo Antti                              2.22.38
           Sinisalo Pepe                           2.28.11

  33.  Helsingin Kaupunki                      7.26.34
           Laitakari Petri                         1.54.23
           Priha Matti                             1.57.10
           Näsman Thomas                           3.35.00

Joukkuetulokset - PUOLIN

   1.  Kela                                    5.27.59
           Palomäki Henni                          1.31.30
           Koski-Pirilä Anna                       1.56.04
           Keski-Säntti Eeva-Maria                 2.00.24

   2.  Helsingin Kaupunki                      5.30.23
           Heikkonen Kaarina                       1.48.03
           Nyström Seija                           1.50.02
           Råglund Heli                            1.52.17

   3.  Työterveyslaitos                        5.37.11
           Ruohomäki Virpi                         1.43.52
           Asikainen Jenna                         1.54.52
           Tapio Tarja                             1.58.26

   4.  Finavia                                 5.38.32
           Lindfors Outi                           1.50.17
           Kankkunen Sari                          1.52.24
           Jarva Johanna                           1.55.50

   5.  VTV                                     5.46.59
           Kuronen Riitta                          1.38.36
           Huhta-Keskinen Miia                     1.53.52
           Pakarinen Auri                          2.14.30

   6.  OP-Pohjola                              5.47.12
           Kaunisto Suvi                           1.51.01
           Salomaa Eeva-Maria                      1.57.58
           Silvasti Kia                            1.58.12

   7.  Carat Finland                           5.51.00
           Kekkonen Annika                         1.46.38
           Väisänen Annika                         2.00.22
           Karhunen Anna-Mari                      2.03.59

   8.  Helsingin Kaupunki -2                   6.13.42
           Köykkä-Lempiäinen Susanna               1.56.55
           Murtomäki Kati                          2.03.10
           Lehtivuori-Ahonen Minna                 2.13.36

   9.  Kela -2                                 6.20.07
           Mattinen Miia                           2.00.41
           Rasimus Jaana                           2.04.42
           Kauhanen Heli                           2.14.43

  10.  Fiskars Services Oy Ab                  6.30.31
           Vilja Anja                              2.01.13
           Mervistö Kirsi                          2.14.17
           Rantanen Annu                           2.15.00

  11.  Helsingin Kaupunki -3                   6.47.02
           Kortelainen Päivi                       2.14.20
           Tarvainen Mirka                         2.14.39
           Jossandt Ann-Marie                      2.18.02

Joukkuetulokset - VARTTIM

   1.  Itella                                  2.15.23
           Lappalainen Mikko                         41.01
           Pehkonen Markku                           44.34
           Tigerstedt Atte                           49.48

   2.  TAIY                                    2.32.20
           Lukkarinen Tuomo                          41.58
           Väisälä Olli                              44.13
           Ikäheimo Janne                          1.06.07

   3.  Finavia                                 2.47.22
           Malinen Toni                              50.30
           Toivonen Veikko                           57.50
           Lähteenmäki Ilkka                         59.02

   4.  Finavia -2                              3.12.02
           Katajamäki Esa                          1.00.00
           Karila Jorma                            1.06.00
           Lehtamo Matti                           1.06.01

Joukkuetulokset - VARTTIN

   1.  Helsingin Kaupunki                      2.40.43
           Kallio Laura Maria                        52.48
           Suvanto Suvi                              53.53
           Kuokkanen Anna-Maija                      54.01

   2.  Tulli                                   2.48.29
           Nousiainen Anna                           50.43
           Pirinen Katja                             53.03
           Regina Anne                             1.04.42

   3.  TAIY                                    2.54.41
           Lepo-Prunnila Eeva                        55.28
           Gotsopoulos Athanasios                    58.26
           Boix Fatima                             1.00.45

   4.  Helsingin Kaupunki -2                   3.02.29
           Siltanen Silja                            59.55
           Järvinen Tiia                           1.01.12
           Vuoti Maria                             1.01.21

   5.  Itella                                  3.11.42
           Karkulahti Sari                           49.11
           Paasikallio Krista                      1.06.03
           Mäkinen Mirka                           1.16.27

   6.  TAIY -2                                 3.17.51
           Aaltonen Titta                          1.04.37
           Manninen Laura                          1.05.42
           Väänänen Elina                          1.07.30

   7.  Satakerta Oy                            3.24.38
           Söderholm Anja                            53.30
           Mähönen-Mendoza Emma                    1.13.40
           Rikberg Emilia                          1.17.27

   8.  Helsingin Kaupunki -3                   3.25.10
           Kantoluoto Heli                         1.06.45
           Rajasaari Paula                         1.07.51
           Räsänen Jaana                           1.10.32

   9.  Carat Finland                           3.31.37
           Winqvist Katja                          1.03.26
           Riipinen Kirsi                          1.07.09
           Koskela Sanna                           1.21.01

  10.  Helsingin Kaupunki -4                   3.49.45
           Heinilä Janna                           1.11.45
           Ahti Jenni                              1.16.19
           Peltola Anne                            1.21.40