------/

Naiset 10,55 km : 10,55 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   166   Haataja Iida                    LapinLukko                            41:38          +0
  2.   161   Kettunen Sari                   Yli-Iin Naseva                        48:38       +6:59
  3.   165   Haataja Riikka                  Limingan Niittomiehet                 48:57       +7:18
  4.   119   Halkola Jenni                   OYS Vapari                            49:22       +7:43
  5.   176   Hellman Sari                    OysVapari                             51:01       +9:22
  6.   124   Isokanniainen Kaisa                                                   51:25       +9:46
  7.   177   Kuoppamaa Susanna               Muhos                                 53:10      +11:31
  8.   180   Holappa Katja                   Oulu                                  54:25      +12:46
  9.   171   Kokko Raili                     UU                                    55:09      +13:31
 10.   136   Liinamaa Ella                   Sk Pohjantähti                        55:51      +14:13
 11.   126   Jauhola Anni                    Alatornion Pirkat                     55:52      +14:13
 12.   133   Keinänen Marita                 Oulu                                  56:49      +15:10
 13.   174   Perttu-Majava Saila             Haukipudas                            56:57      +15:18
 14.   144   Ruotsalainen Heidi                                                    57:16      +15:37
 15.   148   Tast Suvi                       Team Donna Agile                      58:18      +16:39
 16.   125   Jauhola Päivi                   Tornio                                58:42      +17:03
 17.   187   Keränen Marja-Leena             Oulu                                  58:48      +17:09
 18.   179   Vesik Helen                     Kempele                               59:41      +18:02
 19.   129   Juutilainen Sandra Alexis       Oulu                                1:00:43      +19:04
 20.   127   Jauhola Iina                    Alatornion Pirkat                   1:00:48      +19:09
 21.   158   Jaakkola Tarja                  Oulu                                1:01:40      +20:01
 22.   147   Talvensaari Hanne               Jääli                               1:01:43      +20:04
 23.   173   Ruokangas Sanna                 Liminka                             1:02:17      +20:38
 24.   188   Horn Isabella                                                       1:03:43      +22:04
 25.   154   Ylilehto Päivi                  Oulu                                1:03:47      +22:08
 26.   153   Viippola Hanna                  Team Kiiminki                       1:05:24      +23:45
 27.   135   Liinamaa Venla                  Team Kiiminki                       1:05:25      +23:46
 28.   138   Matila Iiris                    Team Kiiminki OLK Aurora Borea      1:05:25      +23:46
 29.   128   Juntunen Jonna                  Oulu                                1:05:59      +24:20
 30.   132   Karjalainen Tarja               Oulu                                1:05:59      +24:20
 31.   140   Pilto Marita                    Kiiminki                            1:06:38      +24:59
 32.   163   Lehto Johanna                   Tornio                              1:07:21      +25:42
 33.   155   Ylilehto Riitta                 Oulu                                1:07:25      +25:46
 34.   145   Seppälä Milka                   Oulu                                1:11:01      +29:22
 35.   175   Marjoniemi Eija                                                     1:12:31      +30:52
 36.   100   Nikula Katri                                                        1:12:33      +30:54
 37.   151   Törmälehto Tiia                 Oulu                                1:14:47      +33:09
 38.   143   Päkkilä Emma                                                        1:15:28      +33:49
 39.   131   Kallio Katja                    Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:17:12      +35:33
 40.   156   Ylilehto Saila                  Oulu                                1:17:13      +35:35
 41.   134   Komminaho Katja                 Oulu                                1:17:52      +36:13
 42.   122   Huovinen Satu                   Kiiminki                            1:19:37      +37:58
 43.   121   Huhtanen Miia                   Oulu                                1:19:37      +37:58
 44.   164   Kunnari Sari                    Oulu                                1:20:08      +38:29
 45.   137   Maijanen Jemina                                                     1:20:28      +38:49
 46.   120   Heikkinen Kaisa                 Kiiminki                            1:22:52      +41:14
 47.   146   Seppänen Miia                   Oulu                                1:23:05      +41:26
 48.   150   Tolkkinen Pirjo                                                     1:23:11      +41:33
 49.   816   Pelkonen Paula                  Joloksen Urheiluseura               1:35:13      +53:34
 50.   162   Alarousu Anitta                 Tornio                              2:21:41    +1:40:02