------/

MARATON : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 103, Keskeytti: 17, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    10   Pahkala Sami                    HimanganUrheilijat                  2:54:58          +0
  2.    16   Yrttiaho Harri                  Hiipijät                            2:55:03          +4
  3.    73   Mörsäri Mika                    Polarhouse                          3:01:28       +6:29
  4.    69   Partanen Hannu                  Ranua                               3:08:15      +13:16
  5.     8   Niemelä Hannu                   ONMKY                               3:08:21      +13:22
  6.    93   Jounila Ilari                   Oulu                                3:09:25      +14:27
  7.     3   Haj Atef                                                            3:10:58      +15:59
  8.    74   Laurila Hannu                   AO Lappia Kemi                      3:11:44      +16:45
  9.    32   Puurunen Taisto                 Kuivasjärven Aura                   3:12:29      +17:31
 10.     2   Eskelinen Matti                 Oulu                                3:13:45      +18:46
 11.     6   Leppikorpi Juho                 1984                                3:16:05      +21:06
 12.    29   Latvalehto Taisto               Oulun Rakennusteho                  3:17:56      +22:57
 13.    17   Hannuniemi Jukka                Automyynti M. Kontio                3:19:31      +24:33
 14.    56   Härsilä Martti                  Lapuan Virkiä                       3:19:34      +24:35
 15.    94   Karttunen Markus                OAMK                                3:26:29      +31:30
 16.    79   Palokangas Kimmo                OulunIkiliikkujat                   3:26:39      +31:40
 17.    11   Seppänen Petteri                Oulu                                3:29:26      +34:27
 18.    24   Ojala Mika                      Haukiputaan Kangas&putiikki         3:34:01      +39:02
 19.   219   Mäkelä Mirjami                  Kiiminki                            3:34:50      +39:51
 20.    19   Niemi Jouni                     Kiiminki                            3:35:08      +40:09
 21.    37   Töyräskoski Jari                Ullavan Kilpa                       3:35:38      +40:39
 22.    38   Komulainen Seppo                Sukeva                              3:37:05      +42:06
 23.    63   Kinnunen Jorma                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  3:37:16      +42:17
 24.    95   Viio Saara                      KestävyyttäPintakaasulla 24/7       3:37:27      +42:28
 25.     7   Lyytinen Jussi                  Helsingin Törkymöykyt               3:37:58      +43:00
 26.   222   Leskelä Jyrki                   Endurance                           3:38:38      +43:39
 27.    62   Tyni Tauno                      Koston lupi                         3:40:19      +45:20
 28.    71   Vihriälä Ari                    Liminka                             3:43:39      +48:40
 29.   218   Tyni Jani                       KostonTynit                         3:44:16      +49:17
 30.    66   Lakso Mikko                     Temmes                              3:46:19      +51:20
 31.    87   Lindqvist Henri                 YlitornionReserviläiset             3:47:10      +52:12
 32.    75   Ylihuttula Antti                Oulu                                3:47:32      +52:33
 33.   221   Anttila Ville                   Oulu                                3:49:14      +54:15
 34.    30   Lavanko Juhani                  Oulu                                3:49:53      +54:54
 35.    12   Tikkanen Janne                  MWE                                 3:50:11      +55:13
 36.    27   Harju Markku                    OYS Vapari                          3:51:39      +56:40
 37.    65   Sakko Antti                     Merijärvi                           3:52:16      +57:17
 38.    99   Kallioranta Sanna                                                   3:52:32      +57:33
 39.    26   Rönkä Kari                      Oulu                                3:53:16      +58:17
 40.    77   Syväniemi Seppo                 Kuusamo                             3:53:35      +58:36
 41.    59   Vattulainen Juha                Are Oy                              3:53:51      +58:52
 42.    54   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   3:53:57      +58:58
 43.    35   Tuomikoski Juha                 Raahen Maitohapot                   3:54:30      +59:31
 44.    41   Laukkanen Anniina               Oulu                                3:55:56    +1:00:57
 45.    50   Helkkula Johan                  Keminmaa                            3:57:21    +1:02:22
 46.    89   Ruha Tiina                      Oulu                                3:58:28    +1:03:30
 47.    85   Härkönen Reetta                 Hämeenlinna                         3:58:29    +1:03:30
 48.   220   Hannunen Miia                   Tornio                              3:58:33    +1:03:34
 49.    90   Ojala Heikki                    HauHe                               3:58:33    +1:03:34
 50.    84   Sääksniemi Teemu                KeminKaupunki                       3:58:39    +1:03:40
 51.    48   Takkula Annu-Elina              Oulu                                3:58:44    +1:03:46
 52.    52   Kärkkäinen Satu                 Kuopio                              3:58:53    +1:03:54
 53.    13   Tolonen Esko                    Oulu                                3:59:01    +1:04:02
 54.    72   Juola Janne                     Oulu                                3:59:11    +1:04:12
 55.    31   Mikkonen Lauri                  ONMKY/KKM                           3:59:15    +1:04:16
 56.     9   Nykänen Ari                     Kuivasjärven Aura                   3:59:41    +1:04:42
 57.    98   Heinonen Matti                  Eero ja Henni talli                 3:59:59    +1:05:00
 58.    43   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                    4:00:09    +1:05:10
 59.    55   Forsbacka Ulla                                                      4:05:07    +1:10:09
 60.   224   Ylianttila Mika                 OulunYliopisto                      4:07:05    +1:12:06
 61.    96   Heikkilä Jussi                  Oulu                                4:10:42    +1:15:43
 62.    44   Mäkelä Kirsi                    Haukipudas                          4:11:10    +1:16:11
 63.    46   Peltola Leena-Maija             Suomen Konetalo Oy                  4:11:27    +1:16:28
 64.    68   Alaluukas Lasse                 Tornio                              4:12:43    +1:17:44
 65.    20   Pirnes Pekka                    Oulu                                4:15:09    +1:20:10
 66.    18   Jakku Jari                      Ii                                  4:17:56    +1:22:57
 67.    67   Rantamaa Martti                 Tornio                              4:19:26    +1:24:27
 68.    91   Vornanen Alpo                   KiuruvedenUrheilijat                4:19:54    +1:24:55
 69.    92   Kurtti Johannes                 SmartiaOy                           4:20:01    +1:25:02
 69.    34   Siren Ismo                      Raksilan resupöksyt                 4:20:01    +1:25:02
 71.    57   Mäntymaa Matti                  Isterin Irvistys                    4:20:10    +1:25:11
 72.    53   Ravald Pia                      TUS                                 4:20:20    +1:25:22
 73.    15   Tölli Aapo                      Nivala                              4:20:37    +1:25:38
 74.    86   Sääksilahti Minna               KestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/7        4:22:39    +1:27:40
 75.    28   Kivelä Heikki                   Kälviän Tarmo                       4:23:16    +1:28:17
 76.    97   Tyni Niilo                      KostonTynit                         4:24:10    +1:29:12
 77.    76   Törmälä Irene                   Kuusamo                             4:25:50    +1:30:52
 78.    78   Luomanperä Sami                 Oulu                                4:26:25    +1:31:26
 79.    21   Häkkilä Kari                    Oulun taksiautoilijat ry            4:28:57    +1:33:58
 80.    51   Honka Sari                      Liminka                             4:38:00    +1:43:01
 81.    45   Palola Taina                    Oulu                                4:46:00    +1:51:01
 82.    42   Makkonen Laura                  Oulu                                4:46:54    +1:51:55
 83.    60   Tahvanainen Arto                Wetteri                             4:48:22    +1:53:23
 84.    58   Jokelainen Peppi                Oulu                                4:49:28    +1:54:30
 85.    47   Saari Katja                     Utajärvi                            4:52:35    +1:57:36
 86.    64   Huuki Matti                     Slatek Oy                           5:02:22    +2:07:23
        82   Eronen Ville                    Oulu                                  Kesk.
        61   Heikkilä Markku                 Ii                                    Kesk.
         5   Kaarivaara Juho                 Talo Tuki Oy                          Kesk.
        22   Kilpi Teemu                     Oulu                                  Kesk.
        23   Meriläinen Antti                Oulu                                  Kesk.
       223   Nurmimäki Silja                 Rovaniemi                             Kesk.
        39   Paukkeri Heikki                 Kempeleen Maratonklubi                Kesk.
        25   Pohjola Petri                                                         Kesk.
        83   Putaansuu Eero                  Raahe                                 Kesk.
        70   Rönkä Jukka                     Raahen Maitohapot                     Kesk.
        40   Saarela Esa                     Tyrnävä                               Kesk.
        81   Tiilikainen Kimmo               Oulu                                  Kesk.
        49   Tuomivaara Iina                 Oulu                                  Kesk.
        14   Tuomivaara Matias               Oulu                                  Kesk.
        36   Turtiainen Tero                 Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7        Kesk.
        80   Väätämöinen Jarkko              Tornio                                Kesk.
        88   Ylitapio Arto                   Oulu                                  Kesk.