------/

PM : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 181, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   732   Taini Matti                     SSU                                 1:12:54          +0
  2.   616   Nikkanen Markku                 LNM                                 1:13:10         +16
  3.   890   Holappa Jouni                   Hiipijät                            1:13:12         +17
  4.   708   Kärjä Tapani                    Kalajoen Teräs Oy                   1:13:39         +45
  5.   733   Taini Antti                     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            1:14:04       +1:09
  6.   652   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet               1:19:20       +6:26
  7.   259   Kivilahti Janne                 Kuusamo                             1:19:45       +6:50
  8.   241   Kirstinä Hannus                 Oulu                                1:20:12       +7:18
  9.   846   Vuorre Viljami                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:21:02       +8:08
 10.   627   Ilvesluoto Jyrki                RDS Rovaniemi                       1:21:19       +8:24
 11.   280   Hiltula Arto                    Kemaki                              1:22:17       +9:22
 12.   864   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                  1:22:24       +9:30
 13.   734   Kivelä Kim                      LNM                                 1:23:07      +10:12
 14.   880   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavankilpa                        1:23:17      +10:23
 15.   678   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                               1:24:31      +11:36
 16.   260   Hiltula Juha                    Kokkola                             1:25:04      +12:10
 17.   281   Wallin Arto                     Sputnik                             1:25:17      +12:23
 18.   626   Ojantakanen Heikki              OLSHE                               1:25:48      +12:53
 19.   665   Kuusela Teuvo                   Kemi                                1:26:57      +14:03
 20.   243   Kautio Kari                     ONMKYU                              1:27:05      +14:10
 21.   866   Niinimäki Jari                  KiuruvedenUrheilijat                1:27:14      +14:20
 22.   282   Eeronheimo Pekka                kempele                             1:27:38      +14:43
 23.   619   Taskila Markus                  Joensuu                             1:27:45      +14:50
 24.   852   Päivärinta Matti                Kiimingin Urheilijat                1:28:50      +15:56
 25.   235   Salo Jarmo                      OulunIkiliikkujat                   1:28:59      +16:04
 26.   615   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         LNM                                 1:29:03      +16:09
 27.   730   Sundström Antti                 45 All Stars                        1:29:11      +16:16
 28.   679   Riepula Pertti                  Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:29:23      +16:29
 29.   651   Karanta Jonne                                                       1:29:50      +16:56
 30.   669   Tiilikainen Juha                Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:29:57      +17:02
 31.   674   Kaasinen Aulis                  ONMKY                               1:30:04      +17:10
 32.   262   Taskila Markku                  Isuplast Finland Oy                 1:31:41      +18:46
 33.   850   Havana Timo                     Oac Sportclub                       1:31:47      +18:52
 34.   695   Chirica Adrian                  Oulu                                1:32:06      +19:11
 35.   656   Tryyki Jari                     Tornio                              1:32:08      +19:14
 36.   611   Haapamäki Markku                OTC                                 1:32:12      +19:18
 37.   874   Juuma Teuvo                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:32:22      +19:28
 38.   672   Honkanen Juha                   Oulu                                1:32:47      +19:53
 39.   879   Saarinen Marko                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:33:58      +21:03
 40.   724   Runtti Henri                    Oulu                                1:34:18      +21:24
 41.   744   Vänskä Ilkka                    Sotkamo                             1:34:21      +21:27
 42.   703   Kangasniemi Jari                Oulun Jätehuolto                    1:34:38      +21:43
 43.   702   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKY                               1:34:46      +21:51
 44.   238   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                1:34:57      +22:02
 45.   256   Krokberg Esa                                                        1:35:02      +22:07
 46.   684   Suorsa Ilkka                                                        1:35:11      +22:17
 47.   662   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:35:12      +22:18
 48.   252   Siira Hannu                     Oulu                                1:35:22      +22:28
 49.   231   Lämsä Mika                      GumeruksenKoulu                     1:35:45      +22:50
 50.   720   Puustinen Timo                  Mäntylahden Veto                    1:35:54      +23:00
 51.   725   Ruokoski Marko                  Muonion Kiri                        1:36:22      +23:27
 52.   746   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                1:36:27      +23:33
 53.   296   Nissinen Markku                 Kajaani                             1:36:43      +23:49
 54.   685   Urmala Jussi                    Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:36:45      +23:50
 55.   617   Niskanen Jani                   Ylivieska                           1:36:54      +23:59
 56.   649   Halonen Marco                   Oulu                                1:36:54      +24:00
 57.   661   Holappa Jarmo                   Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:37:07      +24:13
 58.   663   Jyrkkä Risto                    Pöyry Finland                       1:37:14      +24:19
 59.   727   Saari Jukka                     Oulu                                1:37:16      +24:22
 60.   263   Siironen Miika                  KLH                                 1:37:18      +24:24
 61.   889   Tyni Kalervo                    Taivalkosken Kuohu                  1:37:32      +24:37
 62.   899   Meriläinen Jari                 HauVe                               1:37:36      +24:42
 63.   251   Lamminaho Hannu                 Kemi                                1:38:06      +25:12
 64.   648   Haapamäki Pertti                OTC                                 1:38:27      +25:33
 65.   654   Puurunen Jorma                  OAKK                                1:38:39      +25:45
 66.   257   Lyly-Yrjänäinen Juha                                                1:39:02      +26:08
 67.   657   Viitanen Mikko                                                      1:39:19      +26:24
 68.   741   Wittenberg Ville                Puokkari Special                    1:39:19      +26:25
 69.   723   Rontti Jussi                    Team rigos mortis                   1:39:41      +26:47
 70.   719   Puroila Antti                   Oulu                                1:39:50      +26:55
 71.   745   Väyrynen Jarno                  Kempele                             1:39:58      +27:04
 72.   736   Tykkyläinen Mikko               Kiiminki                            1:40:31      +27:36
 73.   717   Piispanen Petteri               Oulu                                1:40:32      +27:37
 74.   731   Säkkinen Mika                   Oulu                                1:42:23      +29:28
 75.   610   Iisakka Mauri                   Alatornion Pirkat                   1:42:24      +29:30
 76.   895   Vesala Olavi                    Utajärven Urheilijat                1:42:40      +29:45
 77.   897   Vainiokangas Matti              Liminka                             1:43:00      +30:05
 78.   237   Salokorpi Jyrki                 OTC                                 1:43:14      +30:19
 79.   849   Pihlajaniemi Janne              SK Uranus                           1:43:28      +30:34
 80.   268   Suojala Juha                    OunasautoRovaniemi                  1:43:45      +30:50
 81.   254   Seppänen Ilpo                   SelkosenMetsästäjät                 1:44:21      +31:27
 82.   739   Vaaramo Lassi                   PVP                                 1:44:26      +31:31
 83.   297   Ärling Kai                      Taivalkoski                         1:44:32      +31:38
 84.   614   Oilinki Paavo                   Utajärven Urheilijat                1:44:45      +31:50
 85.   735   Torkki Matias                   Oulu                                1:44:57      +32:03
 86.   721   Päkkilä Lauri                   Jopera                              1:45:08      +32:14
 87.   677   Mällinen Tapani                 Ojan Rauta Maraton team             1:45:17      +32:22
 88.   738   Vaara Mika                      Vaaran hirsitalot                   1:45:40      +32:45
 89.   613   Kuotesaho Ari                   Kempele                             1:45:50      +32:56
 90.   604   Ronkainen Kauno                 Pölkky OY Kuusamo                   1:46:37      +33:43
 91.   675   Lassila Markku                  Taivalkoski                         1:46:37      +33:43
 92.   299   Nikkola Jukka-Pekka             Keminmaa                            1:47:15      +34:21
 93.   726   Räsänen Timo                                                        1:47:17      +34:23
 94.   697   Harjulahti Pekka                Oulu                                1:47:25      +34:30
 95.   294   Hiltunen Keni                   KempeleenMaratonklubi               1:47:48      +34:54
 96.   670   Yliniemi Petteri                Tornio                              1:48:18      +35:24
 97.   686   Vääräniemi Asko                 ONMKY                               1:48:58      +36:04
 98.   625   Manninen Erkki                  OLSHE                               1:49:32      +36:38
 99.   877   Pirinen Reijo                   Metsäkone Pirinen                   1:49:37      +36:43
100.   729   Siira Santeri                   Oulu                                1:50:21      +37:26
101.   853   Karjalainen Oula                                                    1:50:46      +37:51
102.   667   Partanen Jari                   Oulu                                1:51:00      +38:06
103.   660   Autio Juha                      Pattijoki                           1:51:07      +38:12
104.   659   Alavesa Jukka                   Jääli                               1:51:18      +38:24
105.   878   Lehto Jyrki                     Karungin Kataja                     1:51:23      +38:29
106.   863   Alarousu Matti                  Tornio                              1:51:46      +38:51
107.   681   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:51:48      +38:53
108.   867   Päkkilä Erkki                   CCSB Helsinki                       1:52:10      +39:15
109.   666   Lauri Mikko                     Tornio                              1:52:14      +39:19
110.   839   Heikkinen Ari                   Pöljän Ponnistus                    1:52:18      +39:23
111.   601   Hekkala Petri                                                       1:52:30      +39:35
112.   876   Tapio Raimo                     Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:52:36      +39:41
113.   873   Roive Jari                      Hämeenlinna                         1:52:37      +39:43
114.   884   Turpeinen Pekka                 Varpuset                            1:53:43      +40:49
115.   279   Ekoluoma Mika                   NujulanJuoksutalli                  1:53:58      +41:03
116.   711   Laukka Joona                    Raahe                               1:53:59      +41:05
117.   623   Haataja Keijo                   Pölkky OY Kuusamo                   1:54:04      +41:09
118.   664   Kinnunen Kimmo                  Huovilan Raju                       1:54:19      +41:24
119.   605   Rönn Lari                                                           1:54:19      +41:25
120.   716   Peteri Lauri                    Kempele                             1:54:46      +41:51
121.   893   Niemelä Kimmo                   Pyhäjoki                            1:55:45      +42:51
122.   255   Liljamo Juha                    Kemaki                              1:56:11      +43:17
123.   229   Kippola Janne                   Raahe                               1:56:50      +43:55
124.   602   Kenttä Juha                     Keminmaa VPK                        1:57:06      +44:12
125.   883   Sepola Eero                     LNM                                 1:57:19      +44:24
126.   295   Lehto Jarmo                     Kello                               1:58:05      +45:11
127.   658   Ahola Ari                       Oulu                                1:58:30      +45:35
128.   629   Rautio Pentti                   Oulu                                1:58:38      +45:44
129.   888   Koski Olli                                                          1:58:42      +45:48
130.   232   Muotka Rami                     Haukipudas                          1:58:43      +45:49
131.   620   Heikkinen Reijo                 Suomussalmen rasti                  1:58:54      +45:59
132.   705   Korkiakoski Miika               Liminka                             1:58:57      +46:03
133.   683   Siira Mikko                     Oulu                                1:58:58      +46:04
134.   650   Hihnala Henri                   Oulu                                1:59:07      +46:13
135.   687   Ylimaunu Timo                   Oulu                                1:59:10      +46:16
136.   709   Körkkö Markus                   Muhos                               1:59:33      +46:38
137.    33   Salmirinne Reino                Taivalkoski                         1:59:35      +46:41
138.   300   Peltokorpi Jorma                SuomenRakettitukku                  2:00:18      +47:23
139.   887   Pohjanen Mauri                  Oulun Pyrintö                       2:00:25      +47:30
140.   689   Siik Tauno                      ONMKY/Julmaset                      2:00:31      +47:37
141.   691   Tyni Martti                     Kuusamo                             2:02:01      +49:07
142.   871   Juntunen Matti                  Ylikiiminki                         2:02:05      +49:10
143.   668   Soini Jussi-Pekka               Kukkiva Kunnas                      2:02:08      +49:13
144.   688   Harjulahti Juha                 Oulu                                2:02:15      +49:20
145.   291   Marjakangas Erno                                                    2:02:38      +49:44
146.   621   Rauhala Samauli                 Kastellin monitoimitalo             2:02:40      +49:46
147.   900   Jaronen Kari                    Tuikku                              2:03:29      +50:35
148.   246   Kalenius Jaakko                                                     2:04:09      +51:14
149.   701   Jyrinki Heikki                  Oulu                                2:04:10      +51:16
150.   722   Riihiaho Pertti                 Haapavesi                           2:05:32      +52:37
151.   728   Savukoski Ville                 Pyynpuhon köpöttelijät              2:05:45      +52:51
152.   812   Pelo Jukka                                                          2:06:06      +53:11
153.   892   Pitkänen Elia                                                       2:06:37      +53:43
154.   718   Pohto Ari                       Oulu                                2:07:20      +54:25
155.   676   Maijanen Jorma                  Tornio                              2:07:30      +54:36
156.   714   Nevalainen Jukka                Kiiminki                            2:07:44      +54:50
157.   653   Pihlajamäki Jari                Oulu                                2:10:07      +57:13
158.   608   Korkeakoski Ilkka                                                   2:10:31      +57:37
159.   287   Honkanen Mikko                                                      2:12:47      +59:52
160.   704   Kinnunen Sakari                 Kalajoki                            2:13:12    +1:00:18
161.   699   Hihnala Riku                                                        2:13:24    +1:00:29
162.   779   Leukkunen Marko                 Oulunsalo                           2:13:28    +1:00:34
163.   896   Huotari Joni                                                        2:14:03    +1:01:08
164.   710   Lapinlampi Ari                  Citec                               2:14:56    +1:02:02
165.   740   Vesala Jukka-Pekka                                                  2:16:10    +1:03:16
166.   233   Alahuhta Ilkka                  Oulu                                2:16:37    +1:03:43
167.   673   Honkanen Risto                  Kukkiva Kunnas                      2:19:24    +1:06:29
168.   692   Törmälehto Heikki               Paltamo                             2:21:05    +1:08:10
169.   277   Niskanen Petri                  II                                  2:24:03    +1:11:09
170.   707   Kulmala Lauri-Matti             Kiiminki                            2:32:33    +1:19:39
171.   713   Nevalainen Lassi                Oulu                                2:32:33    +1:19:39
172.   680   Riepula Pekka                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:33:12    +1:20:18
173.   851   Hurskainen Kari                                                     2:36:12    +1:23:17
174.   856   Laurila-Harju Pekka                                                 2:38:17    +1:25:22
175.   671   Hatula Juha                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               2:41:22    +1:28:27
176.   693   Ylikauma Markku                 OYS Vapari                          2:59:05    +1:46:11
       275   Eskola Jyrki                    LNM                                   Kesk.
       696   Hanhela Juha-Pekka                                                    Kesk.
       700   Jaakola Juho                    Sputnik                               Kesk.
       298   Karvonen Jorma                                                        Kesk.
       742   Vuolli Juha-Matti               Mänitsö Top Team                      Kesk.