------/

Miehet 50 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   678   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                               1:24:31          +0
  2.   626   Ojantakanen Heikki              OLSHE                               1:25:48       +1:16
  3.   243   Kautio Kari                     ONMKYU                              1:27:05       +2:33
  4.   235   Salo Jarmo                      OulunIkiliikkujat                   1:28:59       +4:27
  5.   679   Riepula Pertti                  Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:29:23       +4:52
  6.   674   Kaasinen Aulis                  ONMKY                               1:30:04       +5:33
  7.   672   Honkanen Juha                   Oulu                                1:32:47       +8:16
  8.   684   Suorsa Ilkka                                                        1:35:11      +10:40
  9.   685   Urmala Jussi                    Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:36:45      +12:13
 10.   899   Meriläinen Jari                 HauVe                               1:37:36      +13:05
 11.   251   Lamminaho Hannu                 Kemi                                1:38:06      +13:35
 12.   610   Iisakka Mauri                   Alatornion Pirkat                   1:42:24      +17:53
 13.   895   Vesala Olavi                    Utajärven Urheilijat                1:42:40      +18:08
 14.   677   Mällinen Tapani                 Ojan Rauta Maraton team             1:45:17      +20:46
 15.   604   Ronkainen Kauno                 Pölkky OY Kuusamo                   1:46:37      +22:06
 16.   675   Lassila Markku                  Taivalkoski                         1:46:37      +22:06
 17.   686   Vääräniemi Asko                 ONMKY                               1:48:58      +24:27
 18.   681   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:51:48      +27:16
 19.   839   Heikkinen Ari                   Pöljän Ponnistus                    1:52:18      +27:47
 20.   884   Turpeinen Pekka                 Varpuset                            1:53:43      +29:12
 21.   255   Liljamo Juha                    Kemaki                              1:56:11      +31:40
 22.   883   Sepola Eero                     LNM                                 1:57:19      +32:47
 23.   683   Siira Mikko                     Oulu                                1:58:58      +34:27
 24.   687   Ylimaunu Timo                   Oulu                                1:59:10      +34:39
 25.    33   Salmirinne Reino                Taivalkoski                         1:59:35      +35:04
 26.   887   Pohjanen Mauri                  Oulun Pyrintö                       2:00:25      +35:54
 27.   676   Maijanen Jorma                  Tornio                              2:07:30      +42:59
 28.   673   Honkanen Risto                  Kukkiva Kunnas                      2:19:24      +54:52
 29.   680   Riepula Pekka                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:33:12    +1:08:41
 30.   671   Hatula Juha                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               2:41:22    +1:16:50