------/

Miehet puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   732   Taini Matti                     SSU                                 1:12:54          +0
  2.   616   Nikkanen Markku                 LNM                                 1:13:10         +16
  3.   890   Holappa Jouni                   Hiipijät                            1:13:12         +17
  4.   708   Kärjä Tapani                    Kalajoen Teräs Oy                   1:13:39         +45
  5.   733   Taini Antti                     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            1:14:04       +1:09
  6.   259   Kivilahti Janne                 Kuusamo                             1:19:45       +6:50
  7.   241   Kirstinä Hannus                 Oulu                                1:20:12       +7:18
  8.   846   Vuorre Viljami                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:21:02       +8:08
  9.   864   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                  1:22:24       +9:30
 10.   260   Hiltula Juha                    Kokkola                             1:25:04      +12:10
 11.   281   Wallin Arto                     Sputnik                             1:25:17      +12:23
 12.   619   Taskila Markus                  Joensuu                             1:27:45      +14:50
 13.   615   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         LNM                                 1:29:03      +16:09
 14.   730   Sundström Antti                 45 All Stars                        1:29:11      +16:16
 15.   262   Taskila Markku                  Isuplast Finland Oy                 1:31:41      +18:46
 16.   850   Havana Timo                     Oac Sportclub                       1:31:47      +18:52
 17.   695   Chirica Adrian                  Oulu                                1:32:06      +19:11
 18.   611   Haapamäki Markku                OTC                                 1:32:12      +19:18
 19.   724   Runtti Henri                    Oulu                                1:34:18      +21:24
 20.   744   Vänskä Ilkka                    Sotkamo                             1:34:21      +21:27
 21.   702   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKY                               1:34:46      +21:51
 22.   238   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                1:34:57      +22:02
 23.   256   Krokberg Esa                                                        1:35:02      +22:07
 24.   231   Lämsä Mika                      GumeruksenKoulu                     1:35:45      +22:50
 25.   720   Puustinen Timo                  Mäntylahden Veto                    1:35:54      +23:00
 26.   725   Ruokoski Marko                  Muonion Kiri                        1:36:22      +23:27
 27.   746   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                1:36:27      +23:33
 28.   296   Nissinen Markku                 Kajaani                             1:36:43      +23:49
 29.   617   Niskanen Jani                   Ylivieska                           1:36:54      +23:59
 30.   727   Saari Jukka                     Oulu                                1:37:16      +24:22
 31.   257   Lyly-Yrjänäinen Juha                                                1:39:02      +26:08
 32.   741   Wittenberg Ville                Puokkari Special                    1:39:19      +26:25
 33.   723   Rontti Jussi                    Team rigos mortis                   1:39:41      +26:47
 34.   719   Puroila Antti                   Oulu                                1:39:50      +26:55
 35.   745   Väyrynen Jarno                  Kempele                             1:39:58      +27:04
 36.   736   Tykkyläinen Mikko               Kiiminki                            1:40:31      +27:36
 37.   717   Piispanen Petteri               Oulu                                1:40:32      +27:37
 38.   731   Säkkinen Mika                   Oulu                                1:42:23      +29:28
 39.   897   Vainiokangas Matti              Liminka                             1:43:00      +30:05
 40.   254   Seppänen Ilpo                   SelkosenMetsästäjät                 1:44:21      +31:27
 41.   739   Vaaramo Lassi                   PVP                                 1:44:26      +31:31
 42.   735   Torkki Matias                   Oulu                                1:44:57      +32:03
 43.   721   Päkkilä Lauri                   Jopera                              1:45:08      +32:14
 44.   738   Vaara Mika                      Vaaran hirsitalot                   1:45:40      +32:45
 45.   726   Räsänen Timo                                                        1:47:17      +34:23
 46.   697   Harjulahti Pekka                Oulu                                1:47:25      +34:30
 47.   294   Hiltunen Keni                   KempeleenMaratonklubi               1:47:48      +34:54
 48.   729   Siira Santeri                   Oulu                                1:50:21      +37:26
 49.   873   Roive Jari                      Hämeenlinna                         1:52:37      +39:43
 50.   711   Laukka Joona                    Raahe                               1:53:59      +41:05
 51.   605   Rönn Lari                                                           1:54:19      +41:25
 52.   716   Peteri Lauri                    Kempele                             1:54:46      +41:51
 53.   229   Kippola Janne                   Raahe                               1:56:50      +43:55
 54.   295   Lehto Jarmo                     Kello                               1:58:05      +45:11
 55.   888   Koski Olli                                                          1:58:42      +45:48
 56.   705   Korkiakoski Miika               Liminka                             1:58:57      +46:03
 57.   709   Körkkö Markus                   Muhos                               1:59:33      +46:38
 58.   291   Marjakangas Erno                                                    2:02:38      +49:44
 59.   621   Rauhala Samauli                 Kastellin monitoimitalo             2:02:40      +49:46
 60.   246   Kalenius Jaakko                                                     2:04:09      +51:14
 61.   701   Jyrinki Heikki                  Oulu                                2:04:10      +51:16
 62.   722   Riihiaho Pertti                 Haapavesi                           2:05:32      +52:37
 63.   728   Savukoski Ville                 Pyynpuhon köpöttelijät              2:05:45      +52:51
 64.   892   Pitkänen Elia                                                       2:06:37      +53:43
 65.   718   Pohto Ari                       Oulu                                2:07:20      +54:25
 66.   714   Nevalainen Jukka                Kiiminki                            2:07:44      +54:50
 67.   608   Korkeakoski Ilkka                                                   2:10:31      +57:37
 68.   287   Honkanen Mikko                                                      2:12:47      +59:52
 69.   704   Kinnunen Sakari                 Kalajoki                            2:13:12    +1:00:18
 70.   699   Hihnala Riku                                                        2:13:24    +1:00:29
 71.   896   Huotari Joni                                                        2:14:03    +1:01:08
 72.   710   Lapinlampi Ari                  Citec                               2:14:56    +1:02:02
 73.   740   Vesala Jukka-Pekka                                                  2:16:10    +1:03:16
 74.   233   Alahuhta Ilkka                  Oulu                                2:16:37    +1:03:43
 75.   707   Kulmala Lauri-Matti             Kiiminki                            2:32:33    +1:19:39
 76.   713   Nevalainen Lassi                Oulu                                2:32:33    +1:19:39
       275   Eskola Jyrki                    LNM                                   Kesk.
       696   Hanhela Juha-Pekka                                                    Kesk.
       700   Jaakola Juho                    Sputnik                               Kesk.
       742   Vuolli Juha-Matti               Mänitsö Top Team                      Kesk.