------/

PUOLIKAS : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 329, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   732   Taini Matti                     SSU                                 1:12:54          +0
  2.   616   Nikkanen Markku                 LNM                                 1:13:10         +16
  3.   890   Holappa Jouni                   Hiipijät                            1:13:12         +17
  4.   708   Kärjä Tapani                    Kalajoen Teräs Oy                   1:13:39         +45
  5.   733   Taini Antti                     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            1:14:04       +1:09
  6.   652   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet               1:19:20       +6:26
  7.   259   Kivilahti Janne                 Kuusamo                             1:19:45       +6:50
  8.   241   Kirstinä Hannus                 Oulu                                1:20:12       +7:18
  9.   809   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKY                               1:20:15       +7:20
 10.   846   Vuorre Viljami                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:21:02       +8:08
 11.   627   Ilvesluoto Jyrki                RDS Rovaniemi                       1:21:19       +8:24
 12.   280   Hiltula Arto                    Kemaki                              1:22:17       +9:22
 13.   864   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                  1:22:24       +9:30
 14.   734   Kivelä Kim                      LNM                                 1:23:07      +10:12
 15.   880   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavankilpa                        1:23:17      +10:23
 16.   678   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                               1:24:31      +11:36
 17.   260   Hiltula Juha                    Kokkola                             1:25:04      +12:10
 18.   281   Wallin Arto                     Sputnik                             1:25:17      +12:23
 19.   626   Ojantakanen Heikki              OLSHE                               1:25:48      +12:53
 20.   665   Kuusela Teuvo                   Kemi                                1:26:57      +14:03
 21.   243   Kautio Kari                     ONMKYU                              1:27:05      +14:10
 22.   866   Niinimäki Jari                  KiuruvedenUrheilijat                1:27:14      +14:20
 23.   282   Eeronheimo Pekka                kempele                             1:27:38      +14:43
 24.   619   Taskila Markus                  Joensuu                             1:27:45      +14:50
 25.   852   Päivärinta Matti                Kiimingin Urheilijat                1:28:50      +15:56
 26.   235   Salo Jarmo                      OulunIkiliikkujat                   1:28:59      +16:04
 27.   615   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         LNM                                 1:29:03      +16:09
 28.   730   Sundström Antti                 45 All Stars                        1:29:11      +16:16
 29.   753   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY/KKM                           1:29:19      +16:24
 30.   679   Riepula Pertti                  Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:29:23      +16:29
 31.   651   Karanta Jonne                                                       1:29:50      +16:56
 32.   669   Tiilikainen Juha                Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:29:57      +17:02
 33.   674   Kaasinen Aulis                  ONMKY                               1:30:04      +17:10
 34.   258   Puljujärvi Tuula                Tornio                              1:30:38      +17:44
 35.   875   Tulppo Riikka                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:31:03      +18:09
 36.   262   Taskila Markku                  Isuplast Finland Oy                 1:31:41      +18:46
 37.   850   Havana Timo                     Oac Sportclub                       1:31:47      +18:52
 38.   695   Chirica Adrian                  Oulu                                1:32:06      +19:11
 39.   656   Tryyki Jari                     Tornio                              1:32:08      +19:14
 40.   611   Haapamäki Markku                OTC                                 1:32:12      +19:18
 41.   874   Juuma Teuvo                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:32:22      +19:28
 42.   672   Honkanen Juha                   Oulu                                1:32:47      +19:53
 43.   879   Saarinen Marko                  Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:33:58      +21:03
 44.   724   Runtti Henri                    Oulu                                1:34:18      +21:24
 45.   744   Vänskä Ilkka                    Sotkamo                             1:34:21      +21:27
 46.   703   Kangasniemi Jari                Oulun Jätehuolto                    1:34:38      +21:43
 47.   240   Karhumaa Päivi                  Kiiminki                            1:34:44      +21:49
 48.   702   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKY                               1:34:46      +21:51
 49.   238   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                1:34:57      +22:02
 50.   256   Krokberg Esa                                                        1:35:02      +22:07
 51.   684   Suorsa Ilkka                                                        1:35:11      +22:17
 52.   662   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:35:12      +22:18
 53.   252   Siira Hannu                     Oulu                                1:35:22      +22:28
 54.   231   Lämsä Mika                      GumeruksenKoulu                     1:35:45      +22:50
 55.   720   Puustinen Timo                  Mäntylahden Veto                    1:35:54      +23:00
 56.   624   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan Niittomiehet               1:35:57      +23:03
 57.   725   Ruokoski Marko                  Muonion Kiri                        1:36:22      +23:27
 58.   746   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                1:36:27      +23:33
 59.   296   Nissinen Markku                 Kajaani                             1:36:43      +23:49
 60.   685   Urmala Jussi                    Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:36:45      +23:50
 61.   617   Niskanen Jani                   Ylivieska                           1:36:54      +23:59
 62.   649   Halonen Marco                   Oulu                                1:36:54      +24:00
 63.   661   Holappa Jarmo                   Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:37:07      +24:13
 64.   663   Jyrkkä Risto                    Pöyry Finland                       1:37:14      +24:19
 65.   727   Saari Jukka                     Oulu                                1:37:16      +24:22
 66.   263   Siironen Miika                  KLH                                 1:37:18      +24:24
 67.   889   Tyni Kalervo                    Taivalkosken Kuohu                  1:37:32      +24:37
 68.   899   Meriläinen Jari                 HauVe                               1:37:36      +24:42
 69.   251   Lamminaho Hannu                 Kemi                                1:38:06      +25:12
 70.   648   Haapamäki Pertti                OTC                                 1:38:27      +25:33
 71.   654   Puurunen Jorma                  OAKK                                1:38:39      +25:45
 72.   257   Lyly-Yrjänäinen Juha                                                1:39:02      +26:08
 73.   657   Viitanen Mikko                                                      1:39:19      +26:24
 74.   741   Wittenberg Ville                Puokkari Special                    1:39:19      +26:25
 75.   723   Rontti Jussi                    Team rigos mortis                   1:39:41      +26:47
 76.   719   Puroila Antti                   Oulu                                1:39:50      +26:55
 77.   745   Väyrynen Jarno                  Kempele                             1:39:58      +27:04
 78.   736   Tykkyläinen Mikko               Kiiminki                            1:40:31      +27:36
 79.   717   Piispanen Petteri               Oulu                                1:40:32      +27:37
 80.   844   Vanhanen Henna                                                      1:40:44      +27:49
 81.   857   Krohns Marika                   ONMKY                               1:40:49      +27:55
 82.   244   Mommo Arja                      TervolanTeidentallaajat             1:40:51      +27:57
 83.   612   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY KKM                           1:40:56      +28:02
 84.   265   Santaniemi Merja                OulunsalonVasama                    1:41:55      +29:01
 85.   731   Säkkinen Mika                   Oulu                                1:42:23      +29:28
 86.   610   Iisakka Mauri                   Alatornion Pirkat                   1:42:24      +29:30
 87.   895   Vesala Olavi                    Utajärven Urheilijat                1:42:40      +29:45
 88.   886   Henriksson Sanna                Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:42:44      +29:50
 89.   897   Vainiokangas Matti              Liminka                             1:43:00      +30:05
 90.   237   Salokorpi Jyrki                 OTC                                 1:43:14      +30:19
 91.   849   Pihlajaniemi Janne              SK Uranus                           1:43:28      +30:34
 92.   268   Suojala Juha                    OunasautoRovaniemi                  1:43:45      +30:50
 93.   254   Seppänen Ilpo                   SelkosenMetsästäjät                 1:44:21      +31:27
 94.   739   Vaaramo Lassi                   PVP                                 1:44:26      +31:31
 95.   297   Ärling Kai                      Taivalkoski                         1:44:32      +31:38
 96.   614   Oilinki Paavo                   Utajärven Urheilijat                1:44:45      +31:50
 97.   840   Torkki Annukka                  Oulu                                1:44:49      +31:55
 98.   735   Torkki Matias                   Oulu                                1:44:57      +32:03
 99.   721   Päkkilä Lauri                   Jopera                              1:45:08      +32:14
100.   677   Mällinen Tapani                 Ojan Rauta Maraton team             1:45:17      +32:22
101.   269   Junttola Ulla                   LNM                                 1:45:39      +32:45
102.   738   Vaara Mika                      Vaaran hirsitalot                   1:45:40      +32:45
103.   613   Kuotesaho Ari                   Kempele                             1:45:50      +32:56
104.   760   Siika-aho Satu                  Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:46:13      +33:18
105.   842   Tuohimaa Irene                  Oulunsalo                           1:46:25      +33:30
106.   285   Wallin Katri                    TeamDonnaAgile                      1:46:32      +33:37
107.   870   Kemppainen Liisa                ONMKY/KKM                           1:46:32      +33:37
108.   604   Ronkainen Kauno                 Pölkky OY Kuusamo                   1:46:37      +33:43
109.   675   Lassila Markku                  Taivalkoski                         1:46:37      +33:43
110.   894   Vesa Johanna                    Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:46:41      +33:46
111.   807   Millaskangas Lea                Ii                                  1:46:41      +33:47
112.   274   Hilli Anu                       KuivasjärvenAura                    1:47:11      +34:17
113.   278   Lauronen Sanna                  Oulu                                1:47:12      +34:17
114.   299   Nikkola Jukka-Pekka             Keminmaa                            1:47:15      +34:21
115.   726   Räsänen Timo                                                        1:47:17      +34:23
116.   765   Alakärppä Tuovi                                                     1:47:21      +34:27
117.   697   Harjulahti Pekka                Oulu                                1:47:25      +34:30
118.   784   Jörgensen Sanni                 Oulu                                1:47:33      +34:39
119.   861   Pyykkönen Minna                                                     1:47:35      +34:41
120.   860   Jokitalo Anna Maaria                                                1:47:36      +34:42
121.   294   Hiltunen Keni                   KempeleenMaratonklubi               1:47:48      +34:54
122.   272   Kuusikko Anne-Mari              Oulu                                1:48:16      +35:21
123.   670   Yliniemi Petteri                Tornio                              1:48:18      +35:24
124.   872   Tuovinen Anne                   RRR-Kuopio                          1:48:19      +35:25
125.   290   Räisänen Virve                  Kemi                                1:48:23      +35:28
126.   686   Vääräniemi Asko                 ONMKY                               1:48:58      +36:04
127.   781   Isola Mervi                     Ii                                  1:49:01      +36:06
128.   270   Puolakka Sirpa                  Oulu                                1:49:28      +36:33
129.   625   Manninen Erkki                  OLSHE                               1:49:32      +36:38
130.   877   Pirinen Reijo                   Metsäkone Pirinen                   1:49:37      +36:43
131.   806   Magga Heli                      Vaaran hirsitalot                   1:49:44      +36:50
132.   276   Korpi Anu                                                           1:50:02      +37:07
133.   729   Siira Santeri                   Oulu                                1:50:21      +37:26
134.   853   Karjalainen Oula                                                    1:50:46      +37:51
135.   667   Partanen Jari                   Oulu                                1:51:00      +38:06
136.   660   Autio Juha                      Pattijoki                           1:51:07      +38:12
137.   286   Apila Seija                                                         1:51:16      +38:21
138.   659   Alavesa Jukka                   Jääli                               1:51:18      +38:24
139.   878   Lehto Jyrki                     Karungin Kataja                     1:51:23      +38:29
140.   863   Alarousu Matti                  Tornio                              1:51:46      +38:51
141.   681   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:51:48      +38:53
142.   813   Ojalehto Maria                  Oulu                                1:51:52      +38:58
143.   292   Kossi Ilsa                      Rakettitukku                        1:52:05      +39:10
144.   867   Päkkilä Erkki                   CCSB Helsinki                       1:52:10      +39:15
145.   666   Lauri Mikko                     Tornio                              1:52:14      +39:19
146.   763   Junkkonen Aino-Inkeri           Terveystalo Oulu                    1:52:17      +39:23
147.   839   Heikkinen Ari                   Pöljän Ponnistus                    1:52:18      +39:23
148.   601   Hekkala Petri                                                       1:52:30      +39:35
149.   876   Tapio Raimo                     Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:52:36      +39:41
150.   628   Vuorenmaa Marjut                OKV                                 1:52:36      +39:42
151.   873   Roive Jari                      Hämeenlinna                         1:52:37      +39:43
152.   778   Huhtala Kaisa                                                       1:52:57      +40:02
153.   884   Turpeinen Pekka                 Varpuset                            1:53:43      +40:49
154.   801   Kämäräinen Laura                Liminka                             1:53:52      +40:57
155.   279   Ekoluoma Mika                   NujulanJuoksutalli                  1:53:58      +41:03
156.   711   Laukka Joona                    Raahe                               1:53:59      +41:05
157.   766   Alasaarela Laura                Kuopio                              1:54:02      +41:07
158.   623   Haataja Keijo                   Pölkky OY Kuusamo                   1:54:04      +41:09
159.   824   Päkkilä Mari                    Hemascon Oy                         1:54:06      +41:11
160.   798   Kosamo Maija                    Oulu                                1:54:06      +41:12
161.   664   Kinnunen Kimmo                  Huovilan Raju                       1:54:19      +41:24
162.   605   Rönn Lari                                                           1:54:19      +41:25
163.   792   Kiviniemi Henna-Riikka          Oulu                                1:54:36      +41:42
164.   836   Siira Ulla                      Oulu                                1:54:36      +41:42
165.   774   Hippi Saara                     Oulu                                1:54:43      +41:49
166.   885   Saukkonen Pauliina              Jurvelin                            1:54:45      +41:51
167.   819   Pesonen Tiina                   Oulu                                1:54:45      +41:51
168.   716   Peteri Lauri                    Kempele                             1:54:46      +41:51
169.   821   Pitkänen Juliaana               Oulu                                1:54:49      +41:55
170.   783   Jouhten Maria                   Limingan Niittomiehet               1:55:17      +42:23
171.   267   Pekkala Tiina                   Rovaniemi                           1:55:19      +42:25
172.   891   Holappa Sirpa                   Hiipijät                            1:55:26      +42:32
173.   893   Niemelä Kimmo                   Pyhäjoki                            1:55:45      +42:51
174.   255   Liljamo Juha                    Kemaki                              1:56:11      +43:17
175.   757   Saarela Helinä                  Kempele                             1:56:17      +43:22
176.   791   Kivelä Päivi                    Tupos                               1:56:23      +43:29
177.   790   Keränen Jenni                   Oulu                                1:56:24      +43:30
178.   236   Karppinen Anna-Kaisa            Muhos                               1:56:30      +43:35
179.   762   Vääräniemi Katri                ONMKY/KKM                           1:56:34      +43:39
180.   229   Kippola Janne                   Raahe                               1:56:50      +43:55
181.   230   Kippola Päivi                   Raahe                               1:56:50      +43:55
182.   777   Honka Johanna                   Limingan Niittomiehet               1:57:05      +44:10
183.   602   Kenttä Juha                     Keminmaa VPK                        1:57:06      +44:12
184.   799   Koskela Inga                    Oulu                                1:57:09      +44:15
185.   883   Sepola Eero                     LNM                                 1:57:19      +44:24
186.   295   Lehto Jarmo                     Kello                               1:58:05      +45:11
187.   828   Niskanen Johanna                Ii                                  1:58:11      +45:16
188.   658   Ahola Ari                       Oulu                                1:58:30      +45:35
189.   629   Rautio Pentti                   Oulu                                1:58:38      +45:44
190.   888   Koski Olli                                                          1:58:42      +45:48
191.   232   Muotka Rami                     Haukipudas                          1:58:43      +45:49
192.   239   Peteri Ulla                     Oulu                                1:58:46      +45:52
193.   837   Siltakoski Tanja                Ylikiiminki                         1:58:51      +45:56
194.   620   Heikkinen Reijo                 Suomussalmen rasti                  1:58:54      +45:59
195.   705   Korkiakoski Miika               Liminka                             1:58:57      +46:03
196.   683   Siira Mikko                     Oulu                                1:58:58      +46:04
197.   787   Karjalainen Johanna             Oulu                                1:59:04      +46:10
198.   650   Hihnala Henri                   Oulu                                1:59:07      +46:13
199.   687   Ylimaunu Timo                   Oulu                                1:59:10      +46:16
200.   609   Juntunen Aino-Riitta            Kempele                             1:59:29      +46:35
201.   709   Körkkö Markus                   Muhos                               1:59:33      +46:38
202.    33   Salmirinne Reino                Taivalkoski                         1:59:35      +46:41
203.   834   Savela Salla                    Oulu                                1:59:36      +46:42
204.   283   Nieminen Tuula                  Liminka                             1:59:39      +46:45
205.   603   Tolvonen Heidi                  Alatornion Pirkat                   1:59:41      +46:47
206.   242   Rauhanummi Ulla                 Oulu                                1:59:50      +46:56
207.   300   Peltokorpi Jorma                SuomenRakettitukku                  2:00:18      +47:23
208.   887   Pohjanen Mauri                  Oulun Pyrintö                       2:00:25      +47:30
209.   689   Siik Tauno                      ONMKY/Julmaset                      2:00:31      +47:37
210.   843   Walkeajärvi Sirpa               Oulu                                2:00:40      +47:45
211.   898   Wiik Tanja                                                          2:00:54      +48:00
212.   691   Tyni Martti                     Kuusamo                             2:02:01      +49:07
213.   871   Juntunen Matti                  Ylikiiminki                         2:02:05      +49:10
214.   668   Soini Jussi-Pekka               Kukkiva Kunnas                      2:02:08      +49:13
215.   688   Harjulahti Juha                 Oulu                                2:02:15      +49:20
216.   291   Marjakangas Erno                                                    2:02:38      +49:44
217.   621   Rauhala Samauli                 Kastellin monitoimitalo             2:02:40      +49:46
218.   789   Kemppainen Sanni                Oulu                                2:02:41      +49:47
219.   761   Tauriainen Anitta               Tervola                             2:02:56      +50:01
220.   900   Jaronen Kari                    Tuikku                              2:03:29      +50:35
221.   823   Päkkilä Sirpa                   Haukipudas                          2:03:37      +50:42
221.   768   Ervasti Heini                   Oulu                                2:03:37      +50:42
223.   814   Parhi Piritta                   Oulu                                2:03:56      +51:02
224.   246   Kalenius Jaakko                                                     2:04:09      +51:14
225.   701   Jyrinki Heikki                  Oulu                                2:04:10      +51:16
226.   289   Oikarinen Merja                 Suomussalmi                         2:04:13      +51:18
227.   822   Puolitaival Katja               Oulu                                2:04:16      +51:21
228.   802   Lahtela Annaleena               Oulu                                2:04:21      +51:26
229.   808   Nauska Anniina                  Oulu                                2:04:39      +51:44
230.   606   Länkinen Kaarina                Lumijoki                            2:04:44      +51:50
231.   829   Räisänen Rea                                                        2:04:46      +51:52
232.   773   Henttonen Seija                 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      2:05:02      +52:08
233.   786   Karanta Sirpa                   Oulu                                2:05:12      +52:17
234.   722   Riihiaho Pertti                 Haapavesi                           2:05:32      +52:37
235.   756   Riepula Tiina                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:05:37      +52:43
236.   728   Savukoski Ville                 Pyynpuhon köpöttelijät              2:05:45      +52:51
237.   759   Kalermo Sirkka                  Teiden Tallaajat Tervola            2:06:00      +53:05
238.   812   Pelo Jukka                                                          2:06:06      +53:11
239.   764   Savukoski Leena                 Pyynpuhon köpöttelijät              2:06:17      +53:22
240.   892   Pitkänen Elia                                                       2:06:37      +53:43
241.   803   Latvakoski Leila                Oulu                                2:07:15      +54:21
242.   748   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu                                2:07:17      +54:22
243.   718   Pohto Ari                       Oulu                                2:07:20      +54:25
244.   676   Maijanen Jorma                  Tornio                              2:07:30      +54:36
245.   758   Harmaala Eija                   Oulunsalo                           2:07:35      +54:40
246.   714   Nevalainen Jukka                Kiiminki                            2:07:44      +54:50
247.   754   Kestilä Maarit                  Haukipudas                          2:07:50      +54:55
248.   747   Hekkala Niina                   Oulu                                2:09:05      +56:11
249.   797   Korkiakoski Anna                Oulunsalo                           2:09:23      +56:29
250.   820   Peteri Pia                      Kempele                             2:10:05      +57:10
251.   653   Pihlajamäki Jari                Oulu                                2:10:07      +57:13
252.   770   Happonen Kaisa                  Boreal Multisport Team              2:10:26      +57:32
253.   608   Korkeakoski Ilkka                                                   2:10:31      +57:37
254.   607   Korkiakoski Erika                                                   2:10:32      +57:37
255.   287   Honkanen Mikko                                                      2:12:47      +59:52
256.   704   Kinnunen Sakari                 Kalajoki                            2:13:12    +1:00:18
257.   854   Karjalainen Katja                                                   2:13:15    +1:00:21
258.   699   Hihnala Riku                                                        2:13:24    +1:00:29
259.   804   Leukkunen Tutteli               Oulu                                2:13:28    +1:00:34
260.   779   Leukkunen Marko                 Oulunsalo                           2:13:28    +1:00:34
261.   833   Salmela Kaisa                   Oulu                                2:13:49    +1:00:55
262.   261   Ojala Susanna                   Haukipudas                          2:13:55    +1:01:00
263.   896   Huotari Joni                                                        2:14:03    +1:01:08
264.   293   Marttila Johanna                                                    2:14:06    +1:01:11
265.   858   Jaara Satu                                                          2:14:12    +1:01:18
266.   859   Jaara Mirva                                                         2:14:12    +1:01:18
267.   817   Peltoniemi Laura                Oulu                                2:14:49    +1:01:54
267.   800   Kuusiniva Henna                 Oulu                                2:14:49    +1:01:54
269.   743   Lohi Elisa                                                          2:14:53    +1:01:59
270.   868   Toppila Tiina-Liisa             Oulu                                2:14:53    +1:01:59
271.   826   Rautakoski Johanna              Oulu                                2:14:55    +1:02:00
272.   710   Lapinlampi Ari                  Citec                               2:14:56    +1:02:02
273.   794   Koivumaa Vuokko                 Jääli                               2:15:00    +1:02:06
274.   775   Hirvelä Tiina                   Ken98                               2:15:24    +1:02:30
275.   780   Isohanni Anne                   Kiiminki                            2:15:34    +1:02:40
276.   835   Saviaro Mari                    Oulu                                2:15:34    +1:02:40
277.   882   Väätämöinen Johanna             Tornio                              2:15:40    +1:02:45
278.   264   Räsänen Sanna                   Pohjosen Mylly                      2:15:40    +1:02:45
279.   776   Hirvioja Pirjo                                                      2:15:41    +1:02:46
280.   740   Vesala Jukka-Pekka                                                  2:16:10    +1:03:16
281.   233   Alahuhta Ilkka                  Oulu                                2:16:37    +1:03:43
282.   831   Rättyä Johanna                  Oulu                                2:17:01    +1:04:06
283.   832   Rättyä Elina                    Tornio                              2:17:16    +1:04:22
284.   271   Poth Heini                      Oulu                                2:18:11    +1:05:17
285.   750   Pietikäinen Mervi               Haukiputaan Heitto                  2:18:15    +1:05:21
286.   793   Koivukangas Linda Susanna       Oulu                                2:18:17    +1:05:22
287.   673   Honkanen Risto                  Kukkiva Kunnas                      2:19:24    +1:06:29
288.   284   Hiltunen Kaisa                  Kempele                             2:20:06    +1:07:11
289.   692   Törmälehto Heikki               Paltamo                             2:21:05    +1:08:10
290.   811   Närhi Elisabet                  Oulu                                2:21:33    +1:08:38
291.   805   Liimatainen Helena              Tyrnävä                             2:22:04    +1:09:10
292.   785   Kangasharju Reetta                                                  2:22:42    +1:09:47
293.   253   Kaikkonen Susanna               Kempele                             2:23:50    +1:10:56
294.   277   Niskanen Petri                  II                                  2:24:03    +1:11:09
295.   845   Vesala Satu                                                         2:25:11    +1:12:16
296.   771   Hautajärvi Minna                                                    2:26:16    +1:13:21
297.   869   Laamanen Merjo                  Kempele                             2:27:16    +1:14:21
298.   865   Hiltunen Minna                  Hyvinkää                            2:28:09    +1:15:15
299.   881   Härkönen Johanna                Sotkamo                             2:28:10    +1:15:16
300.   788   Kela Jaana                      Ii                                  2:28:47    +1:15:53
301.   618   Polvi Riikka                    Muhos                               2:28:57    +1:16:03
302.   841   Torro Janika                    Oulu                                2:29:27    +1:16:33
303.   707   Kulmala Lauri-Matti             Kiiminki                            2:32:33    +1:19:39
304.   713   Nevalainen Lassi                Oulu                                2:32:33    +1:19:39
305.   273   Jaakkola Saila                  Kuopio                              2:32:55    +1:20:00
306.   680   Riepula Pekka                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  2:33:12    +1:20:18
307.   847   Ylevä Leena                                                         2:34:48    +1:21:54
308.   851   Hurskainen Kari                                                     2:36:12    +1:23:17
309.   810   Nordström Tanja                 Kentaurit98                         2:37:37    +1:24:43
310.   245   Ylevä Liisa                     Oulu                                2:38:03    +1:25:08
311.   856   Laurila-Harju Pekka                                                 2:38:17    +1:25:22
312.   855   Laurila-Harju Minna                                                 2:38:17    +1:25:23
313.   815   Parker Karin                    Oulu                                2:38:23    +1:25:28
314.   288   Roiha Inari                     Oulu                                2:39:58    +1:27:04
315.   825   Raiskio Piia                    Oulu                                2:40:13    +1:27:18
315.   751   Rantanen Jaana                  Oulu                                2:40:13    +1:27:18
317.   671   Hatula Juha                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               2:41:22    +1:28:27
318.   752   Suvanne Sirkku                  Ii                                  2:42:22    +1:29:28
319.   795   Kokkoniemi Elina                Kiiminki                            2:47:21    +1:34:27
320.   266   Virtanen-Laikari Sanna          Oulu                                2:47:38    +1:34:44
321.   862   Tölli Heli                      Kajaani                             2:51:36    +1:38:42
322.   693   Ylikauma Markku                 OYS Vapari                          2:59:05    +1:46:11
       275   Eskola Jyrki                    LNM                                   Kesk.
       696   Hanhela Juha-Pekka                                                    Kesk.
       700   Jaakola Juho                    Sputnik                               Kesk.
       298   Karvonen Jorma                                                        Kesk.
       749   Paaso Merja                     Lenkkileidit                          Kesk.
       755   Pyykkönen Raakel                Oulu                                  Kesk.
       742   Vuolli Juha-Matti               Mänitsö Top Team                      Kesk.