------/

VARTTI : 10,55 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Liipo Arttu                     Oulun Pyrintö                         39:25          +0
  2.   113   Nurmela Pasi                    Kuivasjärven Aura                     40:37       +1:11
  3.   166   Haataja Iida                    LapinLukko                            41:38       +2:13
  4.   172   Hanhela Jani                    HanhiperänVauhti                      43:04       +3:39
  5.   109   Keränen Juho                    Oulun Pyrintö                         43:43       +4:17
  6.   178   Hanhela Samu                    LNM                                   45:10       +5:45
  7.   106   Keinänen Kimmo                  SK Uranus                             45:13       +5:47
  8.   101   Autio Miika                     Pattijoki                             45:27       +6:02
  9.   160   Välipirtti Vesa                 Kempeleen Maratonklubi                45:46       +6:21
 10.   108   Keränen Heikki                  Oulu                                  47:33       +8:08
 11.   170   Juola Kari                      OulunNMKY                             48:36       +9:10
 12.   161   Kettunen Sari                   Yli-Iin Naseva                        48:38       +9:13
 13.   165   Haataja Riikka                  Limingan Niittomiehet                 48:57       +9:32
 14.   186   Mikkola Antti                   Oulu                                  49:14       +9:49
 15.   119   Halkola Jenni                   OYS Vapari                            49:22       +9:57
 16.   168   Perttula Jouko                  Ii                                    49:25       +9:59
 17.   176   Hellman Sari                    OysVapari                             51:01      +11:36
 18.   114   Ojala Pekka                     Oulu                                  51:10      +11:45
 19.   124   Isokanniainen Kaisa                                                   51:25      +11:59
 20.   104   Kaina Riku                      Kukkiva Kunnas                        51:47      +12:22
 21.   177   Kuoppamaa Susanna               Muhos                                 53:10      +13:45
 22.   107   Kerkelä Juhani                  Oulun TYP                             53:14      +13:49
 23.   117   Tast Marko                      Oulu                                  54:20      +14:55
 24.   180   Holappa Katja                   Oulu                                  54:25      +14:59
 25.   169   Haipus Timo                                                           54:29      +15:04
 26.   111   Liedes Ari-Pekka                Oulu                                  55:08      +15:43
 27.   171   Kokko Raili                     UU                                    55:09      +15:44
 28.   159   Saari Veli-Pekka                Oulainen                              55:42      +16:16
 29.   136   Liinamaa Ella                   Sk Pohjantähti                        55:51      +16:26
 30.   126   Jauhola Anni                    Alatornion Pirkat                     55:52      +16:27
 31.   110   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                      56:22      +16:56
 32.   115   Pasanen Antti                   Oulu                                  56:46      +17:21
 33.   133   Keinänen Marita                 Oulu                                  56:49      +17:24
 34.   174   Perttu-Majava Saila             Haukipudas                            56:57      +17:32
 35.   144   Ruotsalainen Heidi                                                    57:16      +17:50
 36.   148   Tast Suvi                       Team Donna Agile                      58:18      +18:52
 37.   125   Jauhola Päivi                   Tornio                                58:42      +19:17
 38.   187   Keränen Marja-Leena             Oulu                                  58:48      +19:22
 39.   179   Vesik Helen                     Kempele                               59:41      +20:16
 40.   129   Juutilainen Sandra Alexis       Oulu                                1:00:43      +21:18
 41.   127   Jauhola Iina                    Alatornion Pirkat                   1:00:48      +21:23
 42.   158   Jaakkola Tarja                  Oulu                                1:01:40      +22:15
 43.   147   Talvensaari Hanne               Jääli                               1:01:43      +22:17
 44.   173   Ruokangas Sanna                 Liminka                             1:02:17      +22:52
 45.   188   Horn Isabella                                                       1:03:43      +24:17
 46.   154   Ylilehto Päivi                  Oulu                                1:03:47      +24:22
 47.   167   Niemelä Jukka                   Oulu                                1:04:07      +24:41
 48.   112   Myllylä Mikko                   Oulu                                1:05:18      +25:53
 49.   153   Viippola Hanna                  Team Kiiminki                       1:05:24      +25:59
 50.   135   Liinamaa Venla                  Team Kiiminki                       1:05:25      +25:59
 51.   138   Matila Iiris                    Team Kiiminki OLK Aurora Borea      1:05:25      +26:00
 52.   128   Juntunen Jonna                  Oulu                                1:05:59      +26:34
 53.   132   Karjalainen Tarja               Oulu                                1:05:59      +26:34
 54.   140   Pilto Marita                    Kiiminki                            1:06:38      +27:13
 55.   163   Lehto Johanna                   Tornio                              1:07:21      +27:56
 56.   155   Ylilehto Riitta                 Oulu                                1:07:25      +28:00
 57.   145   Seppälä Milka                   Oulu                                1:11:01      +31:36
 58.   175   Marjoniemi Eija                                                     1:12:31      +33:06
 59.   100   Nikula Katri                                                        1:12:33      +33:08
 60.   102   Heikkinen Eetu-Pekka            Kiiminki                            1:14:12      +34:47
 61.   151   Törmälehto Tiia                 Oulu                                1:14:47      +35:22
 62.   143   Päkkilä Emma                                                        1:15:28      +36:03
 63.   131   Kallio Katja                    Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:17:12      +37:47
 64.   156   Ylilehto Saila                  Oulu                                1:17:13      +37:48
 65.   105   Kallio Samu                     Kukkiva Kunnas                      1:17:25      +37:59
 66.   134   Komminaho Katja                 Oulu                                1:17:52      +38:26
 67.   122   Huovinen Satu                   Kiiminki                            1:19:37      +40:11
 68.   121   Huhtanen Miia                   Oulu                                1:19:37      +40:12
 69.   164   Kunnari Sari                    Oulu                                1:20:08      +40:43
 70.   137   Maijanen Jemina                                                     1:20:28      +41:03
 71.   103   Kaikkonen Markku                Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:22:47      +43:21
 72.   120   Heikkinen Kaisa                 Kiiminki                            1:22:52      +43:27
 73.   146   Seppänen Miia                   Oulu                                1:23:05      +43:40
 74.   150   Tolkkinen Pirjo                                                     1:23:11      +43:46
 75.   816   Pelkonen Paula                  Joloksen Urheiluseura               1:35:13      +55:48
 76.   162   Alarousu Anitta                 Tornio                              2:21:41    +1:42:16