Kouvolan koulujen hiihtomestaruuskilpailut 17.02.2014 klo 10:00

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Tytöt 10V : 1,5P

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Nikkinen Kristiina              Sarkolan koulu                       5:00,8        +0,0
  2.    15   Mäkinen Milja                   Mansikka-ahon koulu                  5:19,5       +18,7
  3.    10   Nurminen Aada                   Utin koulu                           6:01,4     +1:00,6
  4.     4   Paakala Iida                    Jokelan koulu                        6:01,5     +1:00,7
  5.     5   Mankki Hanna                    Tirvan koulu                         6:11,1     +1:10,3
  6.    12   Hyyrynen Nanna                  Viialan koulu                        6:32,2     +1:31,4
  7.    21   Linden Amalia                   Kartanokoulu                         6:34,4     +1:33,6
  8.    31   Leino Eevi                      Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              7:00,2     +1:59,4
  9.    28   Lehtola Sanni                   Anjalan koulu                        7:21,5     +2:20,7
 10.    30   Konster Sinea                   Kirkonkylän koulu                    7:35,1     +2:34,3
 11.    11   Tani Milla                      Ummeljoen koulu                      7:38,3     +2:37,5
 12.     9   Kiviniemi Emilia                Niinistön koulu                      7:52,5     +2:51,7
 13.    19   Tapola Saimi                    Viialan koulu                        7:58,7     +2:57,9
 14.    18   Lekander Annika                 Anjalan koulu                        8:00,4     +2:59,6
 15.    22   Redsven Milana                  Ummeljoen koulu                      8:07,1     +3:06,3
 16.    25   Majander Venla                  Sippolan koulu                       8:18,5     +3:17,7
 17.     2   Saxell Laura                    Korian koulu                         8:23,2     +3:22,4
 18.     8   Petäjäsaari Siiri               Sippolan koulu                       8:36,0     +3:35,2
 19.    16   Vaija Leena                     Kirkonkylän koulu                    8:39,6     +3:38,8
 20.    20   Oksanen Venla                   Saviniemen koulu                     9:16,0     +4:15,2
 21.    27   Pohjonen Milla                  Viialan koulu                        9:29,6     +4:28,8
 22.    29   Virta Neea                      Tähteen koulu                        9:30,1     +4:29,3
 23.     3   Alinen Ninni                    Tehtaanmäen koulu                    9:38,5     +4:37,7
 24.    14   Pihkala Milla                   Tähteen koulu                        9:53,4     +4:52,6
 25.    23   Jaakkola Piitu                  Korian koulu                        10:00,6     +4:59,8
 26.     7   Leinonen Jenna                  Anjalan koulu                       10:15,3     +5:14,5
 27.    13   Parkkali Janica                 Saviniemen koulu                    10:45,6     +5:44,8
 28.     1   Vanhalakka Saana                Saviniemen koulu                    11:38,4     +6:37,6
 29.     6   Ranta Aada                      Tähteen koulu                       15:11,7    +10:10,9
 30.    17   Keinänen Sanna                  Korian koulu                        15:29,5    +10:28,7
 31.    24   Peltonen Lilli                  Tehtaanmäen koulu                   15:42,9    +10:42,1

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Pojat 10V : 1,5P

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Häyrynen Otso                   Tornionmäen koulu                    4:41,4
  2.    42   Peltonen Lasse                  Sippolan koulu                       4:55,1       +13,7
  3.    58   Lehtinen Oskari                 Pilkanmaan koulu                     4:56,9       +15,5
  4.    38   Zerni Topias                    Mansikka-ahon koulu                  5:12,1       +30,7
  5.    39   Kuokka Eemeli                   Anjalan koulu                        5:15,0       +33,6
  6.    36   Harjula Matias                  Kirkonkylän koulu                    5:23,0       +41,6
  7.    40   Pekkanen Aleksi                 Niinistön koulu                      5:46,9     +1:05,5
  8.    61   Vuorinen Matias                 Kirkonkylän koulu                    5:47,6     +1:06,2
  9.    70   Vuorela Valtteri                Anjalan koulu                        5:50,8     +1:09,4
 10.    63   Sundström Kasperi               Kirkonkylän koulu                    5:51,9     +1:10,5
 11.    44   Mäkelä Tommi                    Vahteron koulu                       5:56,0     +1:14,6
 12.    67   Laukkanen Juho                  Vahteron koulu                       5:56,7     +1:15,3
 13.    49   Salo Eetu                       Tornionmäen koulu                    6:02,1     +1:20,7
 14.    62   Virtanen Simo                   Niinistön koulu                      6:21,3     +1:39,9
 15.    54   Kuokka Ilmari                   Anjalan koulu                        6:26,4     +1:45,0
 15.    71   Salonen Severi                  Utin koulu                           6:26,4     +1:45,0
 17.    69   Turunen Atte                    Jokelan koulu                        6:35,9     +1:54,5
 18.    73   Sakkara Roope                   Kartanokoulu                         6:45,1     +2:03,7
 19.    43   Korppi Aatu                     Viialan koulu                        6:47,3     +2:05,9
 20.    46   Ojala Urho                      Voikkaan koulu                       6:51,0     +2:09,6
 21.    55   Liikka Kasper                   Tähteen koulu                        6:54,7     +2:13,3
 22.    64   Ek Tarmo                        Saviniemen koulu                     7:05,5     +2:24,1
 23.    68   Partanen Pyry                   Korian koulu                         7:28,3     +2:46,9
 24.    37   Laine Aaro                      Jokelan koulu                        7:36,0     +2:54,6
 25.    33   Raussi Niilo                    Tornionmäen koulu                    7:55,7     +3:14,3
 26.    51   Heikkilä Eemil                  Ummeljoen koulu                      8:32,8     +3:51,4
 27.    66   Mauno Tuukka                    Viialan koulu                        8:39,3     +3:57,9
 28.    53   Vihanta Riku                    Saviniemen koulu                     9:18,8     +4:37,4
 29.    56   Kuusela Santeri                 Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              9:29,0     +4:47,6
 30.    41   Räikkönen Aleksi                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              9:37,1     +4:55,7
 31.    34   Salola Konsta                   Viialan koulu                        9:50,0     +5:08,6
 32.    65   Närvänen Joona                  Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              9:53,9     +5:12,5
 33.    47   Tiikkaja Elmo                   Jokelan koulu                       10:01,3     +5:19,9
 34.    52   Siren Otto                      Kartanokoulu                        10:47,7     +6:06,3
 35.    35   Määttä Teemu                    Saviniemen koulu                    11:17,1     +6:35,7

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Tytöt 12V : 2,3P

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   103   Mattila Elisa                   Jokelan koulu                        6:12,9        +0,0
  2.    85   Kuusisto Karoliina              Voikkaan koulu                       6:56,4       +43,5
  3.    98   Lehtinen Janita                 Mansikka-ahon koulu                  7:02,9       +50,0
  4.   100   Peltonen Liisa                  Sippolan koulu                       7:29,2     +1:16,3
  5.   115   Nikkinen Noora                  Sarkolan koulu                       7:45,2     +1:32,3
  6.   104   Nyman Wilhelmiina               Anjalan koulu                        8:08,5     +1:55,6
  7.   111   Vilkki Senni                    Anjalan koulu                        8:13,1     +2:00,2
  8.    96   Salovaara Siiri                 Tornionmäen koulu                    8:15,3     +2:02,4
  9.   102   Mankki Elina                    Tirvan koulu                         8:29,9     +2:17,0
 10.    79   Hietanen Pihla                  Keskustan koulu                      8:43,3     +2:30,4
 11.   117   Täks Lisette                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              9:07,9     +2:55,0
 12.   113   Hyyrynen Henni                  Viialan koulu                        9:09,8     +2:56,9
 13.    84   Korppi Jenni                    Tirvan koulu                         9:20,9     +3:08,0
 14.    88   Kurki Miisa                     Viialan koulu                        9:33,9     +3:21,0
 15.    82   Sakkara Inka                    Kartanokoulu                         9:46,4     +3:33,5
 16.    83   Turklin Viivi                   Anjalan koulu                        9:48,1     +3:35,2
 17.    89   Karonen Inka                    Kirkonkylän koulu                    9:57,8     +3:44,9
 18.   101   Tapola Salka                    Viialan koulu                       10:00,8     +3:47,9
 19.    95   Luukkonen Lotta                 Keskustan koulu                     10:04,1     +3:51,2
 20.    87   Kaijansinkko Siiri              Tornionmäen koulu                   10:05,7     +3:52,8
 21.    99   Toimela Veera                   Tehtaanmäen koulu                   10:06,8     +3:53,9
 22.   119   Telkkinen Ada                   Korian koulu                        10:42,0     +4:29,1
 23.    94   Suur-Hamari Meeri               Pilkanmaan koulu                    10:42,8     +4:29,9
 24.    77   Utriainen Janita                Niinistön koulu                     10:45,5     +4:32,6
 25.   116   Hatara Inka                     Kirkonkylän koulu                   10:51,0     +4:38,1
 26.   114   Holopainen Anna                 Voikkaan koulu                      11:03,9     +4:51,0
 27.   109   Lamberg Ninni                   Niinistön koulu                     11:08,5     +4:55,6
 28.    86   Karhu Nora                      Korian koulu                        11:39,7     +5:26,8
 29.   106   Rasalahti Pinja                 Pilkanmaan koulu                    11:43,7     +5:30,8
 30.    90   Sandberg Tatja                  Niinistön koulu                     11:48,1     +5:35,2
 31.   112   Laitala Noora                   Tornionmäen koulu                   12:05,4     +5:52,5
 32.   110   Sorri Inkeri                    Keskustan koulu                     12:12,2     +5:59,3
 33.    93   Hemmilä Mirka                   Eskolanmäen koulu                   12:37,4     +6:24,5
 34.    81   Salola Kiia                     Viialan koulu                       12:41,7     +6:28,8
 35.    80   Tiikkaja Milla                  Jokelan koulu                       13:01,9     +6:49,0
 36.   118   Teitto Siru                     Saviniemen koulu                    13:14,7     +7:01,8
 37.   108   Tompuri Meeri                   Korian koulu                        13:19,1     +7:06,2
 38.    92   Pirnes Aino                     Saviniemen koulu                    13:19,9     +7:07,0
 39.    78   Lehtomäki Veera                 Sippolan koulu                      13:43,5     +7:30,6
 40.   107   Salmi Nora                      Saviniemen koulu                    13:53,5     +7:40,6
 41.    91   Laitinen Jenna                  Utin koulu                          13:53,7     +7:40,8
 42.    75   Mäkelä Karoliina                Ummeljoen koulu                     15:01,2     +8:48,3
 43.   105   Nurmi Marja                     Kirkonkylän koulu                   15:52,1     +9:39,2
 44.    76   Koponen Aava                    Tehtaanmäen koulu                   17:28,4    +11:15,5

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Pojat 12V : 2,3P

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Ojala Aaro                      Voikkaan koulu                       7:32,2        +0,0
  2.   124   Mäkinen Akseli                  Tornionmäen koulu                    7:37,7        +5,5
  3.   161   Innanen Juho                    Sarkolan koulu                       8:18,5       +46,3
  4.   144   Harjula Henri                   Kirkonkylän koulu                    8:19,6       +47,4
  5.   123   Viherkoski Onni                 Ummeljoen koulu                      8:26,0       +53,8
  6.   139   Turklin Leevi                   Anjalan koulu                        8:37,4     +1:05,2
  7.   142   Puhalainen Veikka               Tornionmäen koulu                    8:40,5     +1:08,3
  8.   120   Patrick Haga                    Utin koulu                           8:43,1     +1:10,9
  9.   127   Harinen Joel                    Kirkonkylän koulu                    8:55,7     +1:23,5
 10.   152   Kivikko Saku                    Anjalan koulu                        8:56,9     +1:24,7
 11.   154   Lehmusmetsä Lassi               Tornionmäen koulu                    9:17,0     +1:44,8
 12.   159   Kaplas Kaapo                    Korian koulu                         9:24,7     +1:52,5
 13.   129   Niemi Oskari                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              9:30,1     +1:57,9
 14.   141   Kankala Oskari                  Vahteron koulu                       9:31,1     +1:58,9
 15.   136   Hernesniemi Sasu                Voikkaan koulu                       9:42,6     +2:10,4
 16.   158   Nevalainen Roni                 Vahteron koulu                       9:43,5     +2:11,3
 17.   166   Inkilä Kasperi                  Kankaan koulu                        9:54,2     +2:22,0
 18.   122   Kinnunen Elias                  Korian koulu                         9:56,5     +2:24,3
 19.   165   Keisala Indi                    Keskustan koulu                      9:58,4     +2:26,2
 20.   145   Vikman Oskari                   Tähteen koulu                       10:01,5     +2:29,3
 21.   156   Suutarinen Valtteri             Kirkonkylän koulu                   10:07,5     +2:35,3
 22.   132   Vuori Miro                      Utin koulu                          10:08,2     +2:36,0
 23.   153   Haapaniemi Atte                 Viialan koulu                       10:14,2     +2:42,0
 24.   143   Riikonen Matias                 Saviniemen koulu                    10:15,3     +2:43,1
 25.   167   Pahkala Tuukka                  Voikkaan koulu                      10:15,4     +2:43,2
 26.   130   Hyyrynen Aapo                   Sarkolan koulu                      10:16,5     +2:44,3
 27.   163   Pöyry Samuel                    Jokelan koulu                       10:49,9     +3:17,7
 28.   164   Lekander Joonatan               Anjalan koulu                       10:56,8     +3:24,6
 29.   160   Mynttinen Ilkka                 Saviniemen koulu                    11:00,8     +3:28,6
 30.   149   Laitinen Mikko-Pekka            Kankaan koulu                       11:03,6     +3:31,4
 31.   155   Kuokkanen Juuso                 Utin koulu                          11:46,7     +4:14,5
 32.   133   Kaddouri Khalidi                Eskolanmäen koulu                   11:50,1     +4:17,9
 33.   135   Korhonen Verneri                Pilkanmaan koulu                    11:50,5     +4:18,3
 34.   147   Pakarinen Elias                 Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             11:50,7     +4:18,5
 35.   128   Tani Juuso                      Sippolan koulu                      12:07,0     +4:34,8
 36.   150   Ahola Kaapo                     Viialan koulu                       12:07,5     +4:35,3
 37.   131   Pakarinen Niilo                 Viialan koulu                       12:08,2     +4:36,0
 38.   169   Kankala Akseli                  Tirvan koulu                        12:09,0     +4:36,8
 39.   126   Mäkelä Santeri                  Saviniemen koulu                    12:34,7     +5:02,5
 40.   134   Pennanen Juhani                 Kankaan koulu                       12:35,5     +5:03,3
 41.   162   Taini Sisu                      Tehtaanmäen koulu                   13:18,3     +5:46,1
 42.   121   Kuparinen Miska                 Tähteen koulu                       13:51,8     +6:19,6
 43.   148   Palokangas Santeri              Sippolan koulu                      14:46,4     +7:14,2
 44.   138   Hyvönen Viljami                 Tehtaanmäen koulu                   15:54,1     +8:21,9
 45.   140   Airos Sulo                      Tirvan koulu                        17:36,4    +10:04,2

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Tytöt 14V : 2,3P

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Sydänmaa Oona                   Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu              6:08,7        +0,0
  2.   171   Nikkinen Heidi                  Sarkolan koulu                       6:15,1        +6,4
  3.   173   Siltala Maiju                   Hirvelän koulu                       6:55,8       +47,1
  4.   172   Kitunen Laura                   Tehtaanmäen koulu                    7:29,7     +1:21,0
  5.   180   Hernesaho Nina                  Kankaan koulu                        7:36,0     +1:27,3
  6.   188   Peltonen Riikka                 Myllykosken yhteiskoulu              7:56,5     +1:47,8
  7.   175   Lehtonen Emilia                 Keskustan koulu                      8:08,0     +1:59,3
  8.   181   Vuorinen Laura                  Kirkonkylän koulu                    8:18,5     +2:09,8
  9.   176   Mannari Veera                   Pilkanmaan koulu                     8:55,7     +2:47,0
 10.   183   Hämäläinen Säde                 Urheilupuiston koulu                 9:05,7     +2:57,0
 11.   174   Eskola Marja                    Urheilupuiston koulu                10:19,2     +4:10,5
 12.   186   Kuokka Inkeri                   Anjalan koulu                       10:33,9     +4:25,2
 13.   179   Andersson Aino                  Saviniemen koulu                    11:03,1     +4:54,4
 14.   178   Palmroos Paula                  Tirvan koulu                        11:03,5     +4:54,8
 15.   189   Ekroth Christa                  Saviniemen koulu                    11:08,9     +5:00,2
 16.   182   Nopanen Sanni                   Pilkanmaan koulu                    11:36,0     +5:27,3
 17.   184   Lehtonen Sara                   Saviniemen koulu                    12:07,8     +5:59,1
 18.   187   Kankala Sofia                   Tirvan koulu                        12:10,7     +6:02,0
 19.   177   Summanen Emmi                   Korian koulu                        13:05,3     +6:56,6

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Pojat 14V : 4,6P

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   196   Häyrynen Aku                    Tornionmäen koulu                   14:59,2        +0,0
  2.   200   Suutari Markus                  Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             15:28,6       +29,4
  3.   205   Roponen Tommi                   Keskustan koulu                     15:47,3       +48,1
  4.   201   Kansikas Kasperi                Hirvelän koulu                      16:29,8     +1:30,6
  5.   217   Ojalainen Reko                  Tornionmäen koulu                   16:30,2     +1:31,0
  6.   221   Nikkanen Ville                  Keskustan koulu                     16:56,7     +1:57,5
  7.   197   Putkinen Leevi                  Kirkonkylän koulu                   16:57,3     +1:58,1
  8.   220   Tuominen Tuukka                 Korian koulu                        17:46,7     +2:47,5
  9.   213   Rönkä Joonas                    Vahteron koulu                      17:48,4     +2:49,2
 10.   192   Mustonen Saku                   Saviniemen koulu                    18:17,5     +3:18,3
 11.   207   Rantala Timi                    Korian koulu                        18:45,9     +3:46,7
 12.   222   Hynninen Paavo                  Kankaan koulu                       18:51,7     +3:52,5
 13.   206   Ahola Kasperi                   Viialan koulu                       19:09,0     +4:09,8
 14.   198   Patjas Santtu                   Sarkolan koulu                      20:50,8     +5:51,6
 15.   193   Leinonen Antti                  Valkealan yläkoulu                  20:56,6     +5:57,4
 16.   209   Rantala Matias                  Kankaan koulu                       22:05,5     +7:06,3
 17.   218   Raappana Eetu                   Viialan koulu                       22:18,9     +7:19,7
 18.   191   Lindeman Niko                   Tähteen koulu                       22:27,1     +7:27,9
 19.   214   Liukko Samuli                   Mansikka-ahon koulu                 24:21,7     +9:22,5
 20.   210   Laasonen Eetu                   Tirvan koulu                        24:51,7     +9:52,5
 21.   203   Palokangas Akseli               Sippolan koulu                      26:05,8    +11:06,6
 22.   212   Reittu Joonas                   Jokelan koulu                       26:07,5    +11:08,3
 23.   215   Petäjistö Daniel                Saviniemen koulu                    28:23,3    +13:24,1
 24.   208   Kivi Daniel                     Saviniemen koulu                    29:45,6    +14:46,4
 25.   216   Schmidt Emil                    Eskolanmäen koulu                   34:28,2    +19:29,0
 26.   219   Puhakka Leevi                   Sippolan koulu                      35:53,2    +20:54,0

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Tytöt 16V : 4,6P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   224   Pylvänäinen Henna               Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             13:28,6
  2.   230   Purho Riikka                    Urheilupuiston koulu                14:24,4       +55,8
  3.   226   Vuorela Essi                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             14:36,3     +1:07,7
  4.   231   Hannula Oona                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             15:32,0     +2:03,4
  5.   228   Olkkonen Eleonoora              Myllykosken yhteiskoulu             16:53,0     +3:24,4
  6.   227   Kvick Kaisa                     Eskolanmäen koulu                   19:51,4     +6:22,8
  7.   229   Vuorinen Veera                  Valkealan yläkoulu                  19:52,3     +6:23,7

T10 P10 T12 P12 T14 P14 T16 P16

Pojat 16V : 4,6P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   242   Pylvänäinen Samu                Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             11:50,0        +0,0
  2.   243   Lepistö Matias                  Valkealan yläkoulu                  11:53,2        +3,2
  3.   237   Kivikko Jere                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             12:48,2       +58,2
  4.   245   Koskela Aleksi                  Kymintehtaan koulu                  13:46,0     +1:56,0
  5.   240   Kurki Jesse                     Myllykosken yhteiskoulu             14:28,1     +2:38,1
  6.   241   Laukkanen Vili                  Urheilupuiston koulu                14:46,5     +2:56,5
  7.   234   Kuokka Iikka                    Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu             15:26,6     +3:36,6
  8.   239   Mikkola Ville                   Valkealan yläkoulu                  16:43,9     +4:53,9
  9.   233   Hirsi Eero                      Valkealan yläkoulu                  19:52,3     +8:02,3