------/

Naiset : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   501   Eriksson Sandra                 IK Falken                             19:58
  2.   546   Mäki Kristiina                  Lahden Ahkera                         20:29         +31
  3.   555   Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari      Forssan Salama                        20:38         +39
  4.   545   Mäkelä Janica                   Forssan Salama                        21:07       +1:08
  5.   562   Tyni Kaisa                      Haminan Ponteva                       21:10       +1:12
  6.   515   Haka-Risku Minna                Vammalan seudun Voima                 21:23       +1:24
  7.   507   Chydenius Nina                  Viipurin Urheilijat                   21:55       +1:57
  8.   542   Murtorinne Maria                Kuopion Reipas ry                     21:58       +1:59
  9.   549   Norrgrann Saara                 IF Länken                             22:08       +2:09
 10.   520   Hemminki Anni                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners                22:18       +2:19
 11.   524   Kainulainen Angela              Vammalan seudun Voima                 22:22       +2:23
 12.   538   Lindholm Johanna                Lovisa Tor                            22:24       +2:26
 13.   560   Tofferi Henni                   Viipurin Urheilijat                   22:24       +2:26
 14.   543   Mustonen Kukka-Maaria           Kenttäurheilijat -58                  22:27       +2:29
 15.   509   Taipale Tiia                    Turun Urheiluliitto                   22:30       +2:31
 16.   513   Alusniemi Sini                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat           22:38       +2:40
 17.   539   Lähteenmäki Krista              Ikaalisten Urheilijat                 22:39       +2:41
 18.   540   Miettinen Suvi                  Turun Urheiluliitto                   22:40       +2:42
 19.   528   Klemelä Sanni                   Forssan Salama                        22:43       +2:44
 20.   530   Knuuti Anna-Mari                Forssan Salama                        22:44       +2:45
 21.   544   Mustonen Katja                  Koiviston Kipinä                      22:45       +2:46
 22.   534   Laakkonen Mari                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat                22:46       +2:48
 23.   561   Tukiainen Paula                 Kenttäurheilijat -58                  22:52       +2:54
 24.   532   Kullberg Sanna                  Kenttäurheilijat -58                  23:04       +3:06
 25.   529   Knutar Päivi                    Kälviän Tarmo                         23:04       +3:06
 26.   550   Oksanen Pauliina                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat           23:07       +3:08
 27.   537   Leivo Jaana                     Kenttäurheilijat -58                  23:13       +3:14
 28.   558   Syvälä Minna                    Espoon Tapiot                         23:13       +3:14
 29.   527   Kero Andreina                   Turun Urheiluliitto                   23:18       +3:20
 30.   563   Utriainen Pauliina              Lahden Ahkera                         23:23       +3:25
 31.   556   Sointu Laura                    Tampereen Urheilijat -38              23:40       +3:41
 32.   511   Ahervo Eeva                     Kenttäurheilijat -58                  23:43       +3:44
 33.   531   Kokko Päivi                     Helsingin Jyry                        23:44       +3:46
 34.   521   Hyyppä Mari                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat           23:47       +3:48
 35.   554   Salminen Laura                  Viipurin Urheilijat                   23:58       +4:00
 36.   518   Heikkinen Anna-Elina            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat           24:05       +4:07
 37.   559   Sällinen Johanna                Turun Urheiluliitto                   24:07       +4:09
 38.   551   Pajunen Laura                   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                 24:13       +4:15
 39.   522   Ilomäki Kirsti                  Lahden Ahkera                         24:24       +4:26
 40.   553   Railio Jonna                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                 24:45       +4:47
 41.   526   Kellokoski-Kari Eija            Vetelin Urheilijat                    24:50       +4:51
 42.   517   Hartikainen Eija                Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                 24:54       +4:55
 43.   557   Soivanen Satu                   Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                 25:05       +5:06
 44.   514   Bergdahl Mari                   Kälviän Tarmo                         25:52       +5:53
 45.   535   Lehtonen Anni                   Kuopion Reipas ry                     25:57       +5:59
 46.   512   Ala-Pöntiö Johanna              Kälviän Tarmo                         25:58       +6:00
 47.   519   Heino Janina                    Nakkilan Vire                         26:16       +6:17
 48.   564   Virtanen Niina                  Lahden Ahkera                         26:33       +6:35
 49.   547   Mäkinen Henna                   Karhulan Katajaiset                   26:41       +6:42