------/

Maraton kaikki : 42,2 km

(Lähti: 340, Keskeytti: 22, Hylätty: 0)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.423Holappa JouniHiipijät2:39:10+02:39:08
2.342Ronkainen TeppoSokos Hotel Vaakuna2:43:23+4:122:43:20
3.492Tolonen NikoTampereen Maratonklubi2:49:03+9:522:49:00
4.470Peltola TuukkaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:51:53+12:422:51:49
5.431Jänkälä JuusoKuopio2:53:51+14:402:53:45
6.453Mattila MarkoFMR2:55:41+16:302:55:38
7.40Sanoness TerjeLykken2:57:36+18:252:57:33
8.375Kauppila JukkaONMKYU2:59:05+19:542:59:01
9.463Nissilä ErkkiKastelli-talot Oy2:59:09+19:582:59:04
10.455Mikkonen AnttiONMKYU2:59:18+20:072:59:14
11.329Kitti HansiONMKYU2:59:49+20:382:59:46
12.181Davidila JohannaLapin Lukko2:59:49+20:382:59:46
13.495Vaara JukkaRovaniemen Roadrunners3:02:08+22:573:02:05
14.54Kyyhkynen OlliKemijärvi3:04:22+25:113:04:18
15.63Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura3:04:57+25:463:04:51
16.300Mäkelä MikkoVantaan Salamat3:05:03+25:523:04:58
17.416Eskelinen MattiOulu3:05:09+25:583:05:06
18.467Oschwald MilesJyväskylä3:05:51+26:403:05:42
19.437Kiviniemi AnttiFC Nets3:05:56+26:453:05:47
20.440Koponen HenriPuTi / Pirkkala3:06:56+27:453:06:47
21.31Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat3:07:18+28:073:07:15
22.432Kaasalainen AnttiLahti3:07:58+28:473:07:54
23.42Juntunen TimoOTC3:08:42+29:313:08:36
24.459Mäntylä TaneliAnite Nemo3:08:44+29:343:08:40
25.2Ihme AnttiPuroilatalot Oy3:08:48+29:373:08:43
26.429Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti3:09:11+30:003:09:07
27.465Nyyssönen TuomoHCK3:09:13+30:023:09:05
28.285Hannuniemi JukkaAutomyynti M. Kontio3:09:30+30:193:09:27
29.237Junnila ElinaVihti Triathlon3:12:29+33:183:12:25
30.328Kellokumpu SeppoMetsähallitus3:12:41+33:303:12:37
31.333Kuusela TeuvoKemi3:13:51+34:403:13:44
32.339Perttunen JyrkiONMKYU3:14:14+35:033:14:03
33.390Kautio KariONMKY/KKM3:14:19+35:083:14:08
34.243Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet3:14:25+35:143:14:21
35.293Kiuru JussiEspoo3:14:28+35:173:14:16
36.499Vähäsarja MikkoNokia3:14:33+35:223:14:22
37.442Koskiniemi JukkaWasa Triathlon3:14:47+35:363:14:42
38.41Juntunen PekkaOTC3:15:39+36:283:15:33
39.347Vihanta TeroAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy3:15:45+36:343:15:39
40.48Brännkärr DavidKvevlax Idrottsvänner3:16:24+37:133:16:15
41.388Kaasinen AulisONMKYU3:17:48+38:373:17:37
42.468Ovodkov AndreyMoscow Russia3:17:49+38:383:17:39
43.417Haahti EsaRovaniemi3:18:12+39:013:18:05
44.456Mikkonen JaakkoNittedal Norway3:19:22+40:113:19:04
45.338Ojala MikaHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik3:19:52+40:423:19:45
46.366Riepula PerttiKuivaniemen Yritys3:20:24+41:133:20:14
47.4Päivärinta MattiKiimingin urheilijat3:20:42+41:313:20:28
48.428Ikäheimo AkiTiimi Ikäheimo3:21:41+42:303:21:36
49.469Griffiths MarkOulu3:23:09+43:583:22:45
50.295Kokkonen SamiTornio3:23:31+44:203:23:12
51.212Oikarinen KatiRunners Club3:24:20+45:093:24:15
52.475Riepula RikuOulu3:25:31+46:203:25:08
53.327Kauppinen JaakkoKainuun Prikaati3:26:07+46:563:25:55
54.482Sironen JyrkiPietarsaari3:26:21+47:103:26:07
55.246Korhonen KatjaKempele3:27:09+47:583:26:49
56.190Toljamo AnnaHaukivuori3:27:12+48:013:26:54
57.391Kinnunen JormaSuomussalmen Rasti3:27:17+48:063:26:56
58.392Koivukangas MikkoONMKYU3:27:43+48:323:27:24
59.46Vaanala SimoKittilän Urheilijat3:27:44+48:333:27:24
60.450Liimatainen RistoKeminmaa3:27:48+48:373:27:28
61.60Karhumaa PäiviKiiminki3:27:48+48:373:27:24
62.448Lappi TuomasOulun Yliopisto3:27:50+48:393:27:30
63.477Saartoala JukkaMuhos3:27:57+48:463:27:41
64.336Näätänen VesaLapin Lennosto3:28:04+48:533:27:51
65.473Pikkarainen TeppoOulu3:28:14+49:033:28:00
66.476Saarenpää HannuRugged Tooling3:28:24+49:133:28:02
67.340Pulkkinen JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi3:28:26+49:163:28:14
68.378Krohns TimoONMKYU3:28:29+49:183:28:08
69.435Kauppinen AriKuopio3:28:30+49:203:28:10
70.355Herronen HannuCABB3:28:34+49:233:28:17
71.310Saartoala RistoPöllönkankaan koulu3:28:34+49:233:28:19
72.434Karhumaa JaniVihanti3:29:09+49:593:28:42
73.362Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi3:29:31+50:213:29:19
74.308Riikola JarmoRaahe3:29:36+50:263:29:16
75.283Hakanen JanneRuukki Construction3:29:50+50:393:29:29
76.49Carp Marie-LouiseVörå IF3:30:24+51:133:30:04
77.458Mäkiranta JussiWasa Triathlon3:30:27+51:163:30:05
78.187Seppälä JattaHaparanda Sverige3:30:33+51:223:30:14
79.287Huttunen JariNokia3:31:19+52:083:30:51
80.222Ropponen SirpaHippoksen maratonkerho3:31:28+52:173:31:11
81.479Savolainen Kalle-EemeliKastelli-talot Oy3:32:05+52:543:31:54
82.380Lämsä PekkaSweco Siltanylund Oy3:32:30+53:193:32:06
83.317Zimmerbauer KajOulun Yliopisto3:32:39+53:283:32:18
84.44Väisänen AnttiSotkamo3:33:07+53:563:32:56
85.267Savola LottaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:33:20+54:093:33:00
86.233Burke RiikkaRRR Nilsiä3:33:28+54:173:33:09
87.454Mettovaara IlpoTeam EB3:34:13+55:023:33:47
88.248Krohns MarikaONMKYU3:34:39+55:283:34:16
89.6Kekkonen SatuOys vapari3:34:56+55:453:34:24
90.197Lapilainen SusannaOulu3:35:14+56:033:34:54
91.422Hiltunen JussiOulu3:35:28+56:173:34:51
92.379Laurila Jarmo I TOulunsalo3:36:33+57:223:36:10
93.186Raudasoja PaulaLKS Rovaniemi3:37:28+58:173:37:02
94.349Välijeesiö JariRovakaira Oy3:37:36+58:253:37:26
95.360Käpyaho PenttiTREMK3:38:34+59:233:38:00
96.420Heikkilä MarkkuIi3:38:48+59:373:38:29
97.241Kinnunen KerttuPaavolan maratonklubi3:38:59+59:483:38:20
98.359Kunelius Ismoylivieska3:39:06+59:553:38:48
99.55Immonen HeikkiKajaani3:39:56+1:00:453:39:34
100.460Nevalainen JuhaMuurame3:40:11+1:01:003:39:53
101.364Nasi JarmoSodankylä3:40:35+1:01:243:40:02
102.312Siironen MiikaKLH3:40:40+1:01:293:40:16
103.301Niemi JouniNokia3:40:40+1:01:293:40:24
104.284Halonen MarcoKLH3:40:40+1:01:293:40:17
105.384Tauriainen JarmoOulu3:40:51+1:01:403:40:24
106.273Taimisto KaisaOulu3:42:48+1:03:373:42:15
107.324Kajanus AriKainuun Prikaati3:42:53+1:03:423:42:53
108.393Komulainen SeppoSukeva3:42:58+1:03:473:42:20
109.345Sirviö VilleNormek3:43:12+1:04:013:42:35
110.215Romppainen EevaSuomussalmen Rasti3:43:14+1:04:033:43:02
111.252Käräjäoja SannaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:44:47+1:05:363:44:21
112.259Maier MariKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:44:47+1:05:363:44:21
113.395Mikkonen LauriONMKY/KKM3:44:55+1:05:443:44:16
114.204Weiste HenriikaOulu3:44:57+1:05:463:44:21
115.302Nissilä JukkaDekotalo Oy3:46:13+1:07:023:45:56
116.319Heiskanen HannuVieremän Koitto3:46:45+1:07:343:46:03
117.497Vanhatalo JuhoRaanujärven toivo3:46:46+1:07:353:46:23
118.399Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri3:47:03+1:07:523:46:47
119.280Väärälä TaruMC Vaselinos3:47:29+1:08:183:46:39
120.406Teirikko MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi3:47:50+1:08:393:47:05
121.221Maijala SeijaLapin Veikot3:47:54+1:08:433:47:10
122.474Privalov VladimirMoscow Russia3:48:05+1:08:543:46:58
123.321Horneman MarkoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:48:16+1:09:053:47:47
124.200Vornanen AlpoKiuruveden Urheilijat3:49:12+1:10:013:48:33
125.348Vikström RistoKokkola3:49:14+1:10:033:48:36
126.184Kotivuori MariSqueezy Team3:49:16+1:10:053:48:51
127.9Ojala HeikkiOulu3:49:33+1:10:223:48:48
128.257Lehto Maija-LeenaOulu3:49:44+1:10:333:48:51
129.244Koli AnnaritaEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi3:49:57+1:10:463:49:29
130.182Juusola VirpiMyllyojan Pallo3:50:02+1:10:513:49:34
131.496Valkama VillePäiväkoti Villentarha3:50:21+1:11:103:49:15
132.436Kervinen Juha-PekkaJyväskylä3:50:41+1:11:303:50:12
133.331Korhonen MarkoJoensuu3:50:43+1:11:323:50:13
134.30Mäkelä KirsiHaukipudas3:50:46+1:11:353:50:00
135.45Syväniemi SeppoKuusamo3:51:13+1:12:033:50:32
136.27Uusikartano AilaKittilän Voima3:51:21+1:12:103:50:52
137.462Niskanen JaniYlivieska3:51:28+1:12:173:51:06
138.444Kyllönen TimoKuhmo3:52:19+1:13:083:51:38
139.341Reponen JoukoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:52:32+1:13:213:52:03
140.32Koskinen TeijaKuivasjärven Aura3:53:00+1:13:493:52:05
141.268Simpanen Hanna-MariKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:53:35+1:14:243:52:43
142.487Taskinen PetriKiiminki3:53:57+1:14:463:53:46
143.424Honkila VilleOYS Vapari3:54:01+1:14:503:53:17
144.471Peltonen JanneKorson Kengurut3:54:20+1:15:093:54:08
145.491Tolonen EskoOulu3:54:31+1:15:203:53:40
146.299Marttala Veli-MattiTornio3:54:38+1:15:273:53:55
147.296Kuisma PetteriMerimasku3:55:09+1:15:583:54:13
148.485Suomela RikuOulu3:55:18+1:16:073:54:19
149.183Keränen Maija-HelenaOYS Vapari3:55:36+1:16:253:54:45
150.372Vihriälä AriLiminka3:56:39+1:17:283:56:06
151.337Oja JariNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät3:57:03+1:17:533:56:23
152.3Nivala RainoOulu3:57:06+1:17:553:56:36
153.315Vihelä AriOulu3:57:33+1:18:223:56:47
154.251Kämäräinen SaraTyrnävä3:57:35+1:18:243:56:40
155.326Karinkanta TapaniMerikaarto3:57:46+1:18:353:57:00
156.50Kantola HenriRuukki Siikajoki3:58:01+1:18:503:57:22
157.52Linnaluoto MikkoOulu3:58:04+1:18:533:57:28
158.203Tuovinen AnneRauhalahti Road Runners3:58:12+1:19:013:57:20
159.307Pöykiö PetriOulu3:58:13+1:19:023:57:28
160.12Kaivorinne IsmoPudasjärvi3:58:15+1:19:043:57:33
161.419Halonen TommiBitfactor Oy3:58:17+1:19:063:57:30
162.11Kaivorinne ArjaPudasjärvi3:58:21+1:19:103:57:40
163.421Henriksson Vesa-PekkaOulu3:58:36+1:19:253:57:50
164.58Kentala AiriToholampi Juoksukipinä3:58:43+1:19:333:57:47
165.51Torvi JuhoKajaani3:58:44+1:19:333:58:18
166.289Juusola SakariMyllyojan Pallo3:59:07+1:19:573:58:40
167.414Bäckström MiikkaHäjyt3:59:32+1:20:213:58:37
168.369Taussi MikkoONMKY/KKM3:59:32+1:20:213:58:38
169.350Ylisassi KariOYS Vapari3:59:48+1:20:383:58:59
170.389Kaija RistoVaasa4:00:26+1:21:153:59:31
171.446Laitala VilleTreMK4:01:09+1:21:584:00:20
172.323Jakku JariIi4:01:11+1:22:014:00:22
173.272Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura4:02:18+1:23:084:01:39
174.438Kohonen OlliIF Mairea Pommi4:03:09+1:23:584:02:23
175.466Näreikkö PetteriLapin yliopisto4:03:17+1:24:064:02:29
176.325Kankainen PekkaMuhos4:03:32+1:24:214:03:25
177.34Tuomela JaakkoOulunsalo4:04:07+1:24:564:02:48
178.408Hanni EeroKempeleen Maratonklubi4:04:46+1:25:354:04:37
179.29Flink PetraOulu4:04:53+1:25:424:03:41
180.199Malkki GretaJoroisten Urheilijat4:04:57+1:25:464:04:12
181.320Hekkala HeikkiPöyry Finland Oy4:05:03+1:25:524:04:02
182.276Tölli KatariinaTyrnävä4:05:21+1:26:104:04:25
183.401Härkönen EeroSuomussalmen Rasti4:05:31+1:26:204:04:26
184.441Korhonen RikuOulu4:05:40+1:26:294:04:32
185.225Vuolo-Merilä PäiviONMKY/KKM4:06:45+1:27:344:06:13
186.490Tohkanen JaakkoJoensuu4:07:11+1:28:004:06:23
187.427Häyrynen MiikkaCaverion4:07:26+1:28:154:06:37
188.373Vilhu EeroKajaanin Uimaseura4:07:31+1:28:204:06:40
189.407Haarala VesaLiperin Taimi4:07:44+1:28:334:07:11
190.10Komulainen MikkoVantaa4:08:02+1:28:514:06:44
191.367Salmela KariDanske Bank4:08:24+1:29:134:07:28
192.351Zitting HannuKempele4:08:41+1:29:304:08:30
193.370Tuomikoski JuhaRaahen Maitohapot4:08:43+1:29:324:08:05
194.262Mikkola SannaOulunsuun Heitto4:08:56+1:29:464:08:02
195.208Koivunurmi RiittaKiuruveden Urheilijat4:10:17+1:31:064:09:42
196.305Poussu TeemuOulu4:10:26+1:31:154:09:16
197.282Eskola MikaHaukipudas4:10:58+1:31:474:10:28
198.234Eskola SuviSiilinjärvi4:10:58+1:31:474:10:07
199.488Teppo MikkoAU4:11:16+1:32:054:09:58
200.240Kinnunen HannelePälkäne4:12:00+1:32:494:11:05
201.62Naalisvaara ReijoHäjyt tornio4:12:09+1:32:584:11:29
202.357Itämäki KariPietarsaari4:12:18+1:33:074:11:46
203.275Tuohino NooraAmc - Rovaniemi4:14:23+1:35:124:14:00
204.322Huttu MikaYlivieska4:15:12+1:36:014:14:29
205.245Konola MiraSiikalatvan Urheilijat4:15:15+1:36:044:14:07
206.264Ovodkova InnaMoscow Russia4:15:32+1:36:214:14:25
207.191Dahlqvist AulikkiPaukarlahti4:15:33+1:36:234:14:16
208.397Rantamaa MarttiTornio4:15:47+1:36:374:14:19
209.213Rautio OutiKajaani4:16:26+1:37:154:15:20
210.19Ryhänen MerjaOulu4:16:31+1:37:204:15:15
211.480Sedrik ViljarKalajoen Junkkarit4:17:02+1:37:514:15:41
212.430Jämsä MiikaVantaa4:18:13+1:39:024:16:57
213.185Papunen SannaPerämeren Petturit4:18:52+1:39:414:17:39
214.1Jousi PekkaOulu4:19:06+1:39:554:17:37
215.447Laitila HannuPelastajakurssi 884:19:13+1:40:024:17:53
216.16Hokkanen EliseKauppilan Maraton Team4:19:16+1:40:054:18:16
217.17Hokkanen AnttiKauppilan Maraton Team4:19:17+1:40:064:18:16
218.61Kallio NikoSiikajoki4:19:36+1:40:254:18:49
219.398Rönkä JukkaRaahen Maitohapot4:19:52+1:40:414:19:09
220.425Honkonen RistoOulu4:20:02+1:40:514:19:31
221.43Juntunen Aino-RiittaKempele4:20:50+1:41:394:20:03
222.314Norrena HannuHaukiputaan koulu4:21:39+1:42:284:20:23
223.330Kollin JanneHaapavesi4:21:48+1:42:374:20:31
224.18Sirviö JukkaOulu4:22:01+1:42:504:19:57
225.202Piiparinen KirsiJoroisten Urheilijat4:22:03+1:42:524:21:18
226.309Saarela JuhaYlivieska4:22:22+1:43:114:21:38
227.461Nikkinen SamiSweco Industry4:22:24+1:43:134:21:22
228.210Leskinen SainiSodankylä4:22:41+1:43:304:21:50
229.374Hyvärinen PauliOjan Rauta Maraton Team4:22:45+1:43:354:21:59
230.53Kemppainen TuoviSuomussalmi4:22:47+1:43:364:21:38
231.298Luomanperä SamiOulu4:23:55+1:44:444:22:11
232.220Huru TarjaHaukiputaan Heitto4:24:31+1:45:204:23:15
233.224Wennman UllaKK-team4:24:47+1:45:364:23:34
234.457Moisio AleksiSanomain Kerho4:26:20+1:47:104:25:56
235.5Perkkiö EsaOulu4:26:55+1:47:444:25:15
236.334Malkki Petrirvs4:26:59+1:47:484:25:59
237.277Veikkola Marjo4:27:18+1:48:074:25:48
238.223Särkelä LeenaKiuruveden Urheilijat4:27:20+1:48:094:26:02
239.313Suutari MarkoMecom Oy Lappeenranta4:27:21+1:48:104:26:02
240.235Heikkinen TanjaOulu4:27:33+1:48:224:26:04
241.356Hyvärinen MikkoTeiden Tallaajat Tervola4:27:38+1:48:274:25:56
242.278Viljamaa ElsaOulu4:28:11+1:49:004:27:19
243.25Karvo SeppoRovaniemi4:28:15+1:49:044:27:36
244.209Koski KaritaLUM4:28:55+1:49:444:27:33
245.387Hämäläinen JormaKuula ja Poika4:29:12+1:50:014:28:08
246.426Hämäläinen JanneKuula ja Poika4:29:12+1:50:014:28:10
247.28Anttila KatjaRovaniemi4:29:15+1:50:044:27:34
248.239Keltamäki TiiaKäpylä4:29:19+1:50:084:28:19
249.377Kivelä HeikkiKälviän Tarmo4:29:28+1:50:174:28:00
250.236Heikkinen TaruHelsinki4:29:40+1:50:294:28:46
251.35Ålander PiaSaariston Lapset4:29:43+1:50:324:28:23
252.188Sipola TuulaOulu4:29:46+1:50:354:28:13
253.260Makkonen LauraOulu4:29:58+1:50:474:28:24
254.36Ålander TommiKuopio4:30:01+1:50:504:28:41
255.363Marjomäki Timo100mc.fi4:30:04+1:50:534:28:35
256.498Vuoti JariOulu4:30:04+1:50:544:28:35
257.335Moisio KariOulu4:30:05+1:50:544:28:35
258.20Kilpivaara MariOulu4:30:48+1:51:374:29:42
259.39Kilpivaara JoonasOulu4:30:48+1:51:374:29:43
260.402Kaasalainen KariPajulahden treenirinki4:34:10+1:54:594:32:38
261.8Liikanen JariHaukipudas4:35:18+1:56:074:34:15
262.318Ahola AriNokia4:36:54+1:57:434:35:24
263.288Iivanainen MikkoMäntsälä4:37:48+1:58:374:36:38
264.371Tölli JuhaTolliwood Oy4:38:22+1:59:114:36:34
265.214Riepula TiinaKuivaniemen Yritys4:38:37+1:59:264:37:05
266.247Koskela MarianneOulu4:38:38+1:59:284:37:34
267.22Venhola MikaOulu4:38:47+1:59:364:37:02
268.226Ketola PirjoPyhäjoki4:38:56+1:59:454:38:05
269.472Pesola TapioEspoo4:39:32+2:00:214:38:06
270.452Marjala JuhaSuomussalmen apteekki4:39:49+2:00:384:39:24
271.15Palola TainaKiiminki4:40:05+2:00:544:38:38
272.433Kallio JarkkoONMKY/KKM4:40:09+2:00:584:39:43
273.385Vatanen MauriAnttolan urheilijat4:40:55+2:01:444:39:14
274.198Lenardic SanjaEspoo4:42:48+2:03:374:40:47
275.376Kilpeläinen EsaOulu4:42:49+2:03:384:42:23
276.14Imponen HeikkiKemi4:43:22+2:04:114:41:14
277.311Saraskari AleksiLahti4:44:34+2:05:234:43:18
278.24Saloranta SeppoIskon Sepot4:44:36+2:05:254:42:51
279.354Heikkinen AnteroOulu4:45:03+2:05:524:43:00
280.207Kehus SiskoKuivaniemi4:45:08+2:05:574:43:17
281.451Luttinen JarmoHaukipudas4:46:21+2:07:104:44:36
282.265Paloniemi TuuliOulu4:46:25+2:07:144:44:33
283.254Laukkanen MarjutNordea4:46:36+2:07:254:45:09
284.269Sivula ElinaRaahe4:47:11+2:08:004:45:30
285.352Ahlroth MikaPenan-tiimi4:47:50+2:08:394:46:28
286.409Leinonen JuhaniKeminmaa4:48:23+2:09:124:46:47
287.59Ilmola markoTyrnävä4:48:57+2:09:474:47:27
288.281Chen TaoOulu4:50:44+2:11:334:48:48
289.228Vatanen ArjaHelsinki4:54:49+2:15:384:53:09
290.486Tapio JarkkoTeam Artic4:55:47+2:16:364:55:08
290.346Tapio ArtoTeam Artic4:55:47+2:16:364:55:11
292.196Keränen Marja-LeenaOulu4:56:41+2:17:304:54:51
293.218Hakkarainen EijaÄänekoski4:56:50+2:17:394:55:03
294.250Kurvinen AnnukkaAMC Rovaniemi4:57:32+2:18:214:55:36
295.205Hiltunen LiljaAMC Rovaniemi4:58:05+2:18:544:56:49
296.381Nyman HannuPudasjärvi4:58:27+2:19:164:56:24
297.411Takalahti PaavoKempeleen Maratonklubi4:59:02+2:19:514:57:06
298.344Salonen EsaOulu4:59:20+2:20:094:57:31
299.217Vallivaara-Pasto RitvaHäjyt4:59:20+2:20:094:57:31
300.256Laulajainen JuttaTeam M&P5:01:40+2:22:294:59:49
301.38Tolonen ArtoOulu5:03:49+2:24:385:01:47
302.270Sivula EssiRaahe5:05:18+2:26:075:03:36
303.400Honkonen HannesLahti5:06:13+2:27:025:04:53
304.238Kallio ElisaEspoo5:06:31+2:27:205:04:34
305.332Kuukasjärvi Juha-MattiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/75:07:20+2:28:095:05:33
306.403Kyllönen HannuOulu5:08:22+2:29:115:07:00
307.249Kuoppala EmmiSeinäjoki5:11:14+2:32:035:09:23
308.216Sissonen LeenaSuomussalmi5:12:39+2:33:285:10:41
309.189Storlöpare JaanaSiikalatvan Juoksukoulu5:12:59+2:33:485:11:09
310.231Lehtomäki Marja-LeenaKokkola5:17:19+2:38:085:16:04
311.382Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM5:18:17+2:39:065:16:28
312.266Putaala KatiVantaa5:20:43+2:41:335:18:40
313.274Teräväinen PirittaTreMK5:22:17+2:43:065:20:20
314.211Myllykangas PaulaToholammin Urheilijat5:23:45+2:44:345:21:44
315.230Salonsaari SannaToholammin Urheilijat5:23:46+2:44:355:21:45
316.194Juhakoski RiikkaAnttolan urheilijat5:28:01+2:48:505:26:22
317.13Vähäsarja NiiloOulu5:37:31+2:58:215:36:16
318.418Haarala VisaKotka5:38:45+2:59:345:37:29
412Alanko TeemuOuluKesk.
232Bakala MariOuluKesk.
192Dahlqvist ElisaSiilinjärviKesk.
415Erola SauliYlivieskaKesk.
353Hannula RistoSodankyläKesk.
47Heikkinen KaiRovaniemiKesk.
286Hietanen VeluSieppijärven SisuKesk.
37Holk HannuOulun PokeriseuraKesk.
193Hänninen SariRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
56Juntunen VisaSuomussalmen RastiKesk.
7Kangas JaanaPajala SverigeKesk.
206Kauppinen KariinaONMKY/KKMKesk.
23Kukkonen Mika TapioOuluKesk.
227Lahdenperä RaijaOuluKesk.
445Laine MatiasAnnikin VoimailijatKesk.
405Leskelä AnttiOulujokiKesk.
261Merenlahti AnnePaimioKesk.
201Mikkonen VirpiONMKY/KKMKesk.
464Nissinen MarkkuKajaaniKesk.
365Nurmeksela MikaJyväskyläKesk.
303Näpänkangas MikaJyväskyläKesk.
481Siikaluoma JanneSodankyläKesk.