------/

Marton miehet : 42,2 km

(Lähti: 233, Keskeytti: 14, Hylätty: 0)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.423Holappa JouniHiipijät2:39:10+02:39:08
2.342Ronkainen TeppoSokos Hotel Vaakuna2:43:23+4:122:43:20
3.492Tolonen NikoTampereen Maratonklubi2:49:03+9:522:49:00
4.470Peltola TuukkaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:51:53+12:422:51:49
5.431Jänkälä JuusoKuopio2:53:51+14:402:53:45
6.453Mattila MarkoFMR2:55:41+16:302:55:38
7.40Sanoness TerjeLykken2:57:36+18:252:57:33
8.375Kauppila JukkaONMKYU2:59:05+19:542:59:01
9.463Nissilä ErkkiKastelli-talot Oy2:59:09+19:582:59:04
10.455Mikkonen AnttiONMKYU2:59:18+20:072:59:14
11.329Kitti HansiONMKYU2:59:49+20:382:59:46
12.495Vaara JukkaRovaniemen Roadrunners3:02:08+22:573:02:05
13.54Kyyhkynen OlliKemijärvi3:04:22+25:113:04:18
14.63Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura3:04:57+25:463:04:51
15.300Mäkelä MikkoVantaan Salamat3:05:03+25:523:04:58
16.416Eskelinen MattiOulu3:05:09+25:583:05:06
17.467Oschwald MilesJyväskylä3:05:51+26:403:05:42
18.437Kiviniemi AnttiFC Nets3:05:56+26:453:05:47
19.440Koponen HenriPuTi / Pirkkala3:06:56+27:453:06:47
20.31Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat3:07:18+28:073:07:15
21.432Kaasalainen AnttiLahti3:07:58+28:473:07:54
22.42Juntunen TimoOTC3:08:42+29:313:08:36
23.459Mäntylä TaneliAnite Nemo3:08:44+29:343:08:40
24.2Ihme AnttiPuroilatalot Oy3:08:48+29:373:08:43
25.429Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti3:09:11+30:003:09:07
26.465Nyyssönen TuomoHCK3:09:13+30:023:09:05
27.285Hannuniemi JukkaAutomyynti M. Kontio3:09:30+30:193:09:27
28.328Kellokumpu SeppoMetsähallitus3:12:41+33:303:12:37
29.333Kuusela TeuvoKemi3:13:51+34:403:13:44
30.339Perttunen JyrkiONMKYU3:14:14+35:033:14:03
31.390Kautio KariONMKY/KKM3:14:19+35:083:14:08
32.293Kiuru JussiEspoo3:14:28+35:173:14:16
33.499Vähäsarja MikkoNokia3:14:33+35:223:14:22
34.442Koskiniemi JukkaWasa Triathlon3:14:47+35:363:14:42
35.41Juntunen PekkaOTC3:15:39+36:283:15:33
36.347Vihanta TeroAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy3:15:45+36:343:15:39
37.48Brännkärr DavidKvevlax Idrottsvänner3:16:24+37:133:16:15
38.388Kaasinen AulisONMKYU3:17:48+38:373:17:37
39.468Ovodkov AndreyMoscow Russia3:17:49+38:383:17:39
40.417Haahti EsaRovaniemi3:18:12+39:013:18:05
41.456Mikkonen JaakkoNittedal Norway3:19:22+40:113:19:04
42.338Ojala MikaHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik3:19:52+40:423:19:45
43.366Riepula PerttiKuivaniemen Yritys3:20:24+41:133:20:14
44.4Päivärinta MattiKiimingin urheilijat3:20:42+41:313:20:28
45.428Ikäheimo AkiTiimi Ikäheimo3:21:41+42:303:21:36
46.469Griffiths MarkOulu3:23:09+43:583:22:45
47.295Kokkonen SamiTornio3:23:31+44:203:23:12
48.475Riepula RikuOulu3:25:31+46:203:25:08
49.327Kauppinen JaakkoKainuun Prikaati3:26:07+46:563:25:55
50.482Sironen JyrkiPietarsaari3:26:21+47:103:26:07
51.391Kinnunen JormaSuomussalmen Rasti3:27:17+48:063:26:56
52.392Koivukangas MikkoONMKYU3:27:43+48:323:27:24
53.46Vaanala SimoKittilän Urheilijat3:27:44+48:333:27:24
54.450Liimatainen RistoKeminmaa3:27:48+48:373:27:28
55.448Lappi TuomasOulun Yliopisto3:27:50+48:393:27:30
56.477Saartoala JukkaMuhos3:27:57+48:463:27:41
57.336Näätänen VesaLapin Lennosto3:28:04+48:533:27:51
58.473Pikkarainen TeppoOulu3:28:14+49:033:28:00
59.476Saarenpää HannuRugged Tooling3:28:24+49:133:28:02
60.340Pulkkinen JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi3:28:26+49:163:28:14
61.378Krohns TimoONMKYU3:28:29+49:183:28:08
62.435Kauppinen AriKuopio3:28:30+49:203:28:10
63.355Herronen HannuCABB3:28:34+49:233:28:17
64.310Saartoala RistoPöllönkankaan koulu3:28:34+49:233:28:19
65.434Karhumaa JaniVihanti3:29:09+49:593:28:42
66.362Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi3:29:31+50:213:29:19
67.308Riikola JarmoRaahe3:29:36+50:263:29:16
68.283Hakanen JanneRuukki Construction3:29:50+50:393:29:29
69.458Mäkiranta JussiWasa Triathlon3:30:27+51:163:30:05
70.287Huttunen JariNokia3:31:19+52:083:30:51
71.479Savolainen Kalle-EemeliKastelli-talot Oy3:32:05+52:543:31:54
72.380Lämsä PekkaSweco Siltanylund Oy3:32:30+53:193:32:06
73.317Zimmerbauer KajOulun Yliopisto3:32:39+53:283:32:18
74.44Väisänen AnttiSotkamo3:33:07+53:563:32:56
75.454Mettovaara IlpoTeam EB3:34:13+55:023:33:47
76.422Hiltunen JussiOulu3:35:28+56:173:34:51
77.379Laurila Jarmo I TOulunsalo3:36:33+57:223:36:10
78.349Välijeesiö JariRovakaira Oy3:37:36+58:253:37:26
79.360Käpyaho PenttiTREMK3:38:34+59:233:38:00
80.420Heikkilä MarkkuIi3:38:48+59:373:38:29
81.359Kunelius Ismoylivieska3:39:06+59:553:38:48
82.55Immonen HeikkiKajaani3:39:56+1:00:453:39:34
83.460Nevalainen JuhaMuurame3:40:11+1:01:003:39:53
84.364Nasi JarmoSodankylä3:40:35+1:01:243:40:02
85.312Siironen MiikaKLH3:40:40+1:01:293:40:16
86.301Niemi JouniNokia3:40:40+1:01:293:40:24
87.284Halonen MarcoKLH3:40:40+1:01:293:40:17
88.384Tauriainen JarmoOulu3:40:51+1:01:403:40:24
89.324Kajanus AriKainuun Prikaati3:42:53+1:03:423:42:53
90.393Komulainen SeppoSukeva3:42:58+1:03:473:42:20
91.345Sirviö VilleNormek3:43:12+1:04:013:42:35
92.395Mikkonen LauriONMKY/KKM3:44:55+1:05:443:44:16
93.302Nissilä JukkaDekotalo Oy3:46:13+1:07:023:45:56
94.319Heiskanen HannuVieremän Koitto3:46:45+1:07:343:46:03
95.497Vanhatalo JuhoRaanujärven toivo3:46:46+1:07:353:46:23
96.399Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri3:47:03+1:07:523:46:47
97.406Teirikko MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi3:47:50+1:08:393:47:05
98.474Privalov VladimirMoscow Russia3:48:05+1:08:543:46:58
99.321Horneman MarkoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:48:16+1:09:053:47:47
100.200Vornanen AlpoKiuruveden Urheilijat3:49:12+1:10:013:48:33
101.348Vikström RistoKokkola3:49:14+1:10:033:48:36
102.9Ojala HeikkiOulu3:49:33+1:10:223:48:48
103.496Valkama VillePäiväkoti Villentarha3:50:21+1:11:103:49:15
104.436Kervinen Juha-PekkaJyväskylä3:50:41+1:11:303:50:12
105.331Korhonen MarkoJoensuu3:50:43+1:11:323:50:13
106.45Syväniemi SeppoKuusamo3:51:13+1:12:033:50:32
107.462Niskanen JaniYlivieska3:51:28+1:12:173:51:06
108.444Kyllönen TimoKuhmo3:52:19+1:13:083:51:38
109.341Reponen JoukoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:52:32+1:13:213:52:03
110.487Taskinen PetriKiiminki3:53:57+1:14:463:53:46
111.424Honkila VilleOYS Vapari3:54:01+1:14:503:53:17
112.471Peltonen JanneKorson Kengurut3:54:20+1:15:093:54:08
113.491Tolonen EskoOulu3:54:31+1:15:203:53:40
114.299Marttala Veli-MattiTornio3:54:38+1:15:273:53:55
115.296Kuisma PetteriMerimasku3:55:09+1:15:583:54:13
116.485Suomela RikuOulu3:55:18+1:16:073:54:19
117.372Vihriälä AriLiminka3:56:39+1:17:283:56:06
118.337Oja JariNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät3:57:03+1:17:533:56:23
119.3Nivala RainoOulu3:57:06+1:17:553:56:36
120.315Vihelä AriOulu3:57:33+1:18:223:56:47
121.326Karinkanta TapaniMerikaarto3:57:46+1:18:353:57:00
122.50Kantola HenriRuukki Siikajoki3:58:01+1:18:503:57:22
123.52Linnaluoto MikkoOulu3:58:04+1:18:533:57:28
124.307Pöykiö PetriOulu3:58:13+1:19:023:57:28
125.12Kaivorinne IsmoPudasjärvi3:58:15+1:19:043:57:33
126.419Halonen TommiBitfactor Oy3:58:17+1:19:063:57:30
127.421Henriksson Vesa-PekkaOulu3:58:36+1:19:253:57:50
128.51Torvi JuhoKajaani3:58:44+1:19:333:58:18
129.289Juusola SakariMyllyojan Pallo3:59:07+1:19:573:58:40
130.414Bäckström MiikkaHäjyt3:59:32+1:20:213:58:37
131.369Taussi MikkoONMKY/KKM3:59:32+1:20:213:58:38
132.350Ylisassi KariOYS Vapari3:59:48+1:20:383:58:59
133.389Kaija RistoVaasa4:00:26+1:21:153:59:31
134.446Laitala VilleTreMK4:01:09+1:21:584:00:20
135.323Jakku JariIi4:01:11+1:22:014:00:22
136.438Kohonen OlliIF Mairea Pommi4:03:09+1:23:584:02:23
137.466Näreikkö PetteriLapin yliopisto4:03:17+1:24:064:02:29
138.325Kankainen PekkaMuhos4:03:32+1:24:214:03:25
139.34Tuomela JaakkoOulunsalo4:04:07+1:24:564:02:48
140.408Hanni EeroKempeleen Maratonklubi4:04:46+1:25:354:04:37
141.320Hekkala HeikkiPöyry Finland Oy4:05:03+1:25:524:04:02
142.401Härkönen EeroSuomussalmen Rasti4:05:31+1:26:204:04:26
143.441Korhonen RikuOulu4:05:40+1:26:294:04:32
144.490Tohkanen JaakkoJoensuu4:07:11+1:28:004:06:23
145.427Häyrynen MiikkaCaverion4:07:26+1:28:154:06:37
146.373Vilhu EeroKajaanin Uimaseura4:07:31+1:28:204:06:40
147.407Haarala VesaLiperin Taimi4:07:44+1:28:334:07:11
148.10Komulainen MikkoVantaa4:08:02+1:28:514:06:44
149.367Salmela KariDanske Bank4:08:24+1:29:134:07:28
150.351Zitting HannuKempele4:08:41+1:29:304:08:30
151.370Tuomikoski JuhaRaahen Maitohapot4:08:43+1:29:324:08:05
152.305Poussu TeemuOulu4:10:26+1:31:154:09:16
153.282Eskola MikaHaukipudas4:10:58+1:31:474:10:28
154.488Teppo MikkoAU4:11:16+1:32:054:09:58
155.62Naalisvaara ReijoHäjyt tornio4:12:09+1:32:584:11:29
156.357Itämäki KariPietarsaari4:12:18+1:33:074:11:46
157.322Huttu MikaYlivieska4:15:12+1:36:014:14:29
158.397Rantamaa MarttiTornio4:15:47+1:36:374:14:19
159.480Sedrik ViljarKalajoen Junkkarit4:17:02+1:37:514:15:41
160.430Jämsä MiikaVantaa4:18:13+1:39:024:16:57
161.1Jousi PekkaOulu4:19:06+1:39:554:17:37
162.447Laitila HannuPelastajakurssi 884:19:13+1:40:024:17:53
163.17Hokkanen AnttiKauppilan Maraton Team4:19:17+1:40:064:18:16
164.61Kallio NikoSiikajoki4:19:36+1:40:254:18:49
165.398Rönkä JukkaRaahen Maitohapot4:19:52+1:40:414:19:09
166.425Honkonen RistoOulu4:20:02+1:40:514:19:31
167.314Norrena HannuHaukiputaan koulu4:21:39+1:42:284:20:23
168.330Kollin JanneHaapavesi4:21:48+1:42:374:20:31
169.18Sirviö JukkaOulu4:22:01+1:42:504:19:57
170.309Saarela JuhaYlivieska4:22:22+1:43:114:21:38
171.461Nikkinen SamiSweco Industry4:22:24+1:43:134:21:22
172.374Hyvärinen PauliOjan Rauta Maraton Team4:22:45+1:43:354:21:59
173.298Luomanperä SamiOulu4:23:55+1:44:444:22:11
174.457Moisio AleksiSanomain Kerho4:26:20+1:47:104:25:56
175.5Perkkiö EsaOulu4:26:55+1:47:444:25:15
176.334Malkki Petrirvs4:26:59+1:47:484:25:59
177.313Suutari MarkoMecom Oy Lappeenranta4:27:21+1:48:104:26:02
178.356Hyvärinen MikkoTeiden Tallaajat Tervola4:27:38+1:48:274:25:56
179.25Karvo SeppoRovaniemi4:28:15+1:49:044:27:36
180.387Hämäläinen JormaKuula ja Poika4:29:12+1:50:014:28:08
181.426Hämäläinen JanneKuula ja Poika4:29:12+1:50:014:28:10
182.377Kivelä HeikkiKälviän Tarmo4:29:28+1:50:174:28:00
183.36Ålander TommiKuopio4:30:01+1:50:504:28:41
184.363Marjomäki Timo100mc.fi4:30:04+1:50:534:28:35
185.498Vuoti JariOulu4:30:04+1:50:544:28:35
186.335Moisio KariOulu4:30:05+1:50:544:28:35
187.39Kilpivaara JoonasOulu4:30:48+1:51:374:29:43
188.402Kaasalainen KariPajulahden treenirinki4:34:10+1:54:594:32:38
189.8Liikanen JariHaukipudas4:35:18+1:56:074:34:15
190.318Ahola AriNokia4:36:54+1:57:434:35:24
191.288Iivanainen MikkoMäntsälä4:37:48+1:58:374:36:38
192.371Tölli JuhaTolliwood Oy4:38:22+1:59:114:36:34
193.22Venhola MikaOulu4:38:47+1:59:364:37:02
194.472Pesola TapioEspoo4:39:32+2:00:214:38:06
195.452Marjala JuhaSuomussalmen apteekki4:39:49+2:00:384:39:24
196.433Kallio JarkkoONMKY/KKM4:40:09+2:00:584:39:43
197.385Vatanen MauriAnttolan urheilijat4:40:55+2:01:444:39:14
198.376Kilpeläinen EsaOulu4:42:49+2:03:384:42:23
199.14Imponen HeikkiKemi4:43:22+2:04:114:41:14
200.311Saraskari AleksiLahti4:44:34+2:05:234:43:18
201.24Saloranta SeppoIskon Sepot4:44:36+2:05:254:42:51
202.354Heikkinen AnteroOulu4:45:03+2:05:524:43:00
203.451Luttinen JarmoHaukipudas4:46:21+2:07:104:44:36
204.352Ahlroth MikaPenan-tiimi4:47:50+2:08:394:46:28
205.409Leinonen JuhaniKeminmaa4:48:23+2:09:124:46:47
206.59Ilmola markoTyrnävä4:48:57+2:09:474:47:27
207.281Chen TaoOulu4:50:44+2:11:334:48:48
208.486Tapio JarkkoTeam Artic4:55:47+2:16:364:55:08
208.346Tapio ArtoTeam Artic4:55:47+2:16:364:55:11
210.381Nyman HannuPudasjärvi4:58:27+2:19:164:56:24
211.411Takalahti PaavoKempeleen Maratonklubi4:59:02+2:19:514:57:06
212.344Salonen EsaOulu4:59:20+2:20:094:57:31
213.38Tolonen ArtoOulu5:03:49+2:24:385:01:47
214.400Honkonen HannesLahti5:06:13+2:27:025:04:53
215.332Kuukasjärvi Juha-MattiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/75:07:20+2:28:095:05:33
216.403Kyllönen HannuOulu5:08:22+2:29:115:07:00
217.382Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM5:18:17+2:39:065:16:28
218.13Vähäsarja NiiloOulu5:37:31+2:58:215:36:16
219.418Haarala VisaKotka5:38:45+2:59:345:37:29
412Alanko TeemuOuluKesk.
415Erola SauliYlivieskaKesk.
353Hannula RistoSodankyläKesk.
47Heikkinen KaiRovaniemiKesk.
286Hietanen VeluSieppijärven SisuKesk.
37Holk HannuOulun PokeriseuraKesk.
56Juntunen VisaSuomussalmen RastiKesk.
23Kukkonen Mika TapioOuluKesk.
445Laine MatiasAnnikin VoimailijatKesk.
405Leskelä AnttiOulujokiKesk.
464Nissinen MarkkuKajaaniKesk.
365Nurmeksela MikaJyväskyläKesk.
303Näpänkangas MikaJyväskyläKesk.
481Siikaluoma JanneSodankyläKesk.