------/

Miehet maraton : 42,2 km

(Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.423Holappa JouniHiipijät2:39:10+02:39:08
2.492Tolonen NikoTampereen Maratonklubi2:49:03+9:522:49:00
3.470Peltola TuukkaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:51:53+12:422:51:49
4.431Jänkälä JuusoKuopio2:53:51+14:402:53:45
5.453Mattila MarkoFMR2:55:41+16:302:55:38
6.463Nissilä ErkkiKastelli-talot Oy2:59:09+19:582:59:04
7.455Mikkonen AnttiONMKYU2:59:18+20:072:59:14
8.495Vaara JukkaRovaniemen Roadrunners3:02:08+22:573:02:05
9.63Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura3:04:57+25:463:04:51
10.416Eskelinen MattiOulu3:05:09+25:583:05:06
11.467Oschwald MilesJyväskylä3:05:51+26:403:05:42
12.437Kiviniemi AnttiFC Nets3:05:56+26:453:05:47
13.440Koponen HenriPuTi / Pirkkala3:06:56+27:453:06:47
14.31Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat3:07:18+28:073:07:15
15.432Kaasalainen AnttiLahti3:07:58+28:473:07:54
16.42Juntunen TimoOTC3:08:42+29:313:08:36
17.459Mäntylä TaneliAnite Nemo3:08:44+29:343:08:40
18.2Ihme AnttiPuroilatalot Oy3:08:48+29:373:08:43
19.429Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti3:09:11+30:003:09:07
20.465Nyyssönen TuomoHCK3:09:13+30:023:09:05
21.499Vähäsarja MikkoNokia3:14:33+35:223:14:22
22.442Koskiniemi JukkaWasa Triathlon3:14:47+35:363:14:42
23.48Brännkärr DavidKvevlax Idrottsvänner3:16:24+37:133:16:15
24.468Ovodkov AndreyMoscow Russia3:17:49+38:383:17:39
25.417Haahti EsaRovaniemi3:18:12+39:013:18:05
26.456Mikkonen JaakkoNittedal Norway3:19:22+40:113:19:04
27.428Ikäheimo AkiTiimi Ikäheimo3:21:41+42:303:21:36
28.469Griffiths MarkOulu3:23:09+43:583:22:45
29.475Riepula RikuOulu3:25:31+46:203:25:08
30.482Sironen JyrkiPietarsaari3:26:21+47:103:26:07
31.450Liimatainen RistoKeminmaa3:27:48+48:373:27:28
32.448Lappi TuomasOulun Yliopisto3:27:50+48:393:27:30
33.477Saartoala JukkaMuhos3:27:57+48:463:27:41
34.473Pikkarainen TeppoOulu3:28:14+49:033:28:00
35.476Saarenpää HannuRugged Tooling3:28:24+49:133:28:02
36.435Kauppinen AriKuopio3:28:30+49:203:28:10
37.434Karhumaa JaniVihanti3:29:09+49:593:28:42
38.458Mäkiranta JussiWasa Triathlon3:30:27+51:163:30:05
39.479Savolainen Kalle-EemeliKastelli-talot Oy3:32:05+52:543:31:54
40.454Mettovaara IlpoTeam EB3:34:13+55:023:33:47
41.422Hiltunen JussiOulu3:35:28+56:173:34:51
42.420Heikkilä MarkkuIi3:38:48+59:373:38:29
43.55Immonen HeikkiKajaani3:39:56+1:00:453:39:34
44.460Nevalainen JuhaMuurame3:40:11+1:01:003:39:53
45.497Vanhatalo JuhoRaanujärven toivo3:46:46+1:07:353:46:23
46.474Privalov VladimirMoscow Russia3:48:05+1:08:543:46:58
47.496Valkama VillePäiväkoti Villentarha3:50:21+1:11:103:49:15
48.436Kervinen Juha-PekkaJyväskylä3:50:41+1:11:303:50:12
49.462Niskanen JaniYlivieska3:51:28+1:12:173:51:06
50.444Kyllönen TimoKuhmo3:52:19+1:13:083:51:38
51.487Taskinen PetriKiiminki3:53:57+1:14:463:53:46
52.424Honkila VilleOYS Vapari3:54:01+1:14:503:53:17
53.471Peltonen JanneKorson Kengurut3:54:20+1:15:093:54:08
54.491Tolonen EskoOulu3:54:31+1:15:203:53:40
55.485Suomela RikuOulu3:55:18+1:16:073:54:19
56.50Kantola HenriRuukki Siikajoki3:58:01+1:18:503:57:22
57.52Linnaluoto MikkoOulu3:58:04+1:18:533:57:28
58.419Halonen TommiBitfactor Oy3:58:17+1:19:063:57:30
59.421Henriksson Vesa-PekkaOulu3:58:36+1:19:253:57:50
60.51Torvi JuhoKajaani3:58:44+1:19:333:58:18
61.414Bäckström MiikkaHäjyt3:59:32+1:20:213:58:37
62.446Laitala VilleTreMK4:01:09+1:21:584:00:20
63.438Kohonen OlliIF Mairea Pommi4:03:09+1:23:584:02:23
64.466Näreikkö PetteriLapin yliopisto4:03:17+1:24:064:02:29
65.34Tuomela JaakkoOulunsalo4:04:07+1:24:564:02:48
66.441Korhonen RikuOulu4:05:40+1:26:294:04:32
67.490Tohkanen JaakkoJoensuu4:07:11+1:28:004:06:23
68.427Häyrynen MiikkaCaverion4:07:26+1:28:154:06:37
69.10Komulainen MikkoVantaa4:08:02+1:28:514:06:44
70.488Teppo MikkoAU4:11:16+1:32:054:09:58
71.480Sedrik ViljarKalajoen Junkkarit4:17:02+1:37:514:15:41
72.430Jämsä MiikaVantaa4:18:13+1:39:024:16:57
73.447Laitila HannuPelastajakurssi 884:19:13+1:40:024:17:53
74.61Kallio NikoSiikajoki4:19:36+1:40:254:18:49
75.425Honkonen RistoOulu4:20:02+1:40:514:19:31
76.18Sirviö JukkaOulu4:22:01+1:42:504:19:57
77.461Nikkinen SamiSweco Industry4:22:24+1:43:134:21:22
78.457Moisio AleksiSanomain Kerho4:26:20+1:47:104:25:56
79.5Perkkiö EsaOulu4:26:55+1:47:444:25:15
80.426Hämäläinen JanneKuula ja Poika4:29:12+1:50:014:28:10
81.498Vuoti JariOulu4:30:04+1:50:544:28:35
82.39Kilpivaara JoonasOulu4:30:48+1:51:374:29:43
83.472Pesola TapioEspoo4:39:32+2:00:214:38:06
84.452Marjala JuhaSuomussalmen apteekki4:39:49+2:00:384:39:24
85.433Kallio JarkkoONMKY/KKM4:40:09+2:00:584:39:43
86.451Luttinen JarmoHaukipudas4:46:21+2:07:104:44:36
87.486Tapio JarkkoTeam Artic4:55:47+2:16:364:55:08
88.418Haarala VisaKotka5:38:45+2:59:345:37:29
412Alanko TeemuOuluKesk.
415Erola SauliYlivieskaKesk.
37Holk HannuOulun PokeriseuraKesk.
56Juntunen VisaSuomussalmen RastiKesk.
23Kukkonen Mika TapioOuluKesk.
445Laine MatiasAnnikin VoimailijatKesk.
405Leskelä AnttiOulujokiKesk.
464Nissinen MarkkuKajaaniKesk.
481Siikaluoma JanneSodankyläKesk.