------/

Naiset maraton : 42,2 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.237Junnila ElinaVihti Triathlon3:12:29+03:12:25
2.243Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet3:14:25+1:563:14:21
3.246Korhonen KatjaKempele3:27:09+14:403:26:49
4.60Karhumaa PäiviKiiminki3:27:48+15:193:27:24
5.267Savola LottaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:33:20+20:513:33:00
6.233Burke RiikkaRRR Nilsiä3:33:28+20:593:33:09
7.248Krohns MarikaONMKYU3:34:39+22:103:34:16
8.241Kinnunen KerttuPaavolan maratonklubi3:38:59+26:303:38:20
9.273Taimisto KaisaOulu3:42:48+30:193:42:15
10.252Käräjäoja SannaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:44:47+32:173:44:21
11.259Maier MariKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:44:47+32:183:44:21
12.280Väärälä TaruMC Vaselinos3:47:29+35:003:46:39
13.257Lehto Maija-LeenaOulu3:49:44+37:143:48:51
14.244Koli AnnaritaEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi3:49:57+37:283:49:29
15.268Simpanen Hanna-MariKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:53:35+41:063:52:43
16.251Kämäräinen SaraTyrnävä3:57:35+45:053:56:40
17.272Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura4:02:18+49:494:01:39
18.276Tölli KatariinaTyrnävä4:05:21+52:524:04:25
19.262Mikkola SannaOulunsuun Heitto4:08:56+56:274:08:02
20.234Eskola SuviSiilinjärvi4:10:58+58:294:10:07
21.240Kinnunen HannelePälkäne4:12:00+59:314:11:05
22.275Tuohino NooraAmc - Rovaniemi4:14:23+1:01:544:14:00
23.245Konola MiraSiikalatvan Urheilijat4:15:15+1:02:464:14:07
24.264Ovodkova InnaMoscow Russia4:15:32+1:03:034:14:25
25.16Hokkanen EliseKauppilan Maraton Team4:19:16+1:06:474:18:16
26.43Juntunen Aino-RiittaKempele4:20:50+1:08:214:20:03
27.277Veikkola Marjo4:27:18+1:14:494:25:48
28.235Heikkinen TanjaOulu4:27:33+1:15:044:26:04
29.278Viljamaa ElsaOulu4:28:11+1:15:414:27:19
30.239Keltamäki TiiaKäpylä4:29:19+1:16:504:28:19
31.236Heikkinen TaruHelsinki4:29:40+1:17:114:28:46
32.260Makkonen LauraOulu4:29:58+1:17:294:28:24
33.20Kilpivaara MariOulu4:30:48+1:18:194:29:42
34.247Koskela MarianneOulu4:38:38+1:26:094:37:34
35.15Palola TainaKiiminki4:40:05+1:27:364:38:38
36.265Paloniemi TuuliOulu4:46:25+1:33:564:44:33
37.254Laukkanen MarjutNordea4:46:36+1:34:074:45:09
38.269Sivula ElinaRaahe4:47:11+1:34:424:45:30
39.250Kurvinen AnnukkaAMC Rovaniemi4:57:32+1:45:024:55:36
40.256Laulajainen JuttaTeam M&P5:01:40+1:49:114:59:49
41.270Sivula EssiRaahe5:05:18+1:52:495:03:36
42.238Kallio ElisaEspoo5:06:31+1:54:015:04:34
43.249Kuoppala EmmiSeinäjoki5:11:14+1:58:455:09:23
44.266Putaala KatiVantaa5:20:43+2:08:145:18:40
45.274Teräväinen PirittaTreMK5:22:17+2:09:485:20:20
232Bakala MariOuluKesk.
7Kangas JaanaPajala SverigeKesk.
261Merenlahti AnnePaimioKesk.