------/

Miehet 40 puolimaraton : 21,1 km

(Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.294Koivu Veli-HeikkiONMKYU1:14:17+01:14:15
2.1120Tikkanen Harri-PekkaKiuruveden Urheilijat1:14:54+361:14:51
3.1083Kärkkäinen SvanteKempeleen Maratonklubi1:22:23+8:061:22:20
4.1074Kinnunen JariSuomussalmen Rasti1:24:54+10:361:24:49
5.1067Karanta JonneLKS Rovaniemi1:25:50+11:331:25:48
6.1115Ronkainen TuomasKuivasjärven Aura1:27:09+12:511:27:06
7.2522Eeronheimo PekkaKempele1:28:44+14:271:28:41
8.1100Niskakangas JukkaPolar Electro Oy1:31:44+17:271:31:40
9.1084Kääriäinen TimoKastelli-talot Oy1:31:56+17:381:31:48
10.1121Tolkkinen PetriFysigo1:34:16+19:581:34:09
11.2496Väänänen MikaKajaani1:35:38+21:201:35:26
12.1118Siira HannuVR1:36:16+21:591:36:05
13.2358Lahtinen MiikaCCSB1:36:40+22:221:36:33
14.1093Miinalainen IlkkaOulun Yliopisto1:37:23+23:061:37:09
15.1082Kukkola VilleKello1:37:58+23:411:37:53
16.1109Pekkarinen MarkoNokia1:38:26+24:081:38:13
17.1106Paavola JannePaljunilo.fi1:39:14+24:561:39:00
18.1089Luoma IlkkaKokkola1:39:15+24:571:38:57
19.2378Tarkiainen MattiOulu1:39:25+25:071:39:12
20.291Karner ChristianGraz Austria1:39:48+25:311:39:27
21.1123Vanhala KalleLimingan Niittomiehet1:39:49+25:311:39:39
22.1113Rouge-Oikarinen RegisOulu1:39:56+25:381:39:41
23.2421Mäntyniemi SakariUrputien Urheilijat1:40:23+26:051:40:13
24.1070Karjalainen OulaKontio1:41:05+26:481:40:40
25.1065Kaisto HarriPohjoista voimaa1:41:18+27:011:41:02
26.2365Jokinen PekkaKempele1:41:31+27:131:41:24
27.1055Helkkula JohanKeminmaa1:42:18+28:011:42:02
28.1090Manninen JoniOulu1:42:35+28:171:42:10
29.1081Kovaniemi MarkoOulu1:42:53+28:351:42:53
30.1050Hautamäki JarkkoCaverion1:43:12+28:541:43:04
31.1103Ojala JukkaCodenomicon Oy1:43:21+29:041:42:57
32.2382Mikkola NikoLänsi-Siperian Dynamo1:44:03+29:451:43:29
33.2064Pulkkinen TImoOulu1:44:44+30:271:44:21
34.290Karjalainen AnttiKokkola1:45:34+31:161:45:24
35.1105Paajanen EsaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy1:45:53+31:351:45:29
36.1066Kanniainen HannuNokia1:46:47+32:291:46:26
37.1085Lassi JanneNokia1:46:59+32:411:46:34
38.1043Autio IsmoOulunsalo1:47:11+32:531:47:01
39.2571Raitamaa PekkaOMK1:47:50+33:321:46:46
40.1052Heikkilä JukkaOulu1:47:52+33:341:47:15
41.2373Kinnunen Timo-VeikkoPaavolan Maratonklubi1:48:27+34:101:47:47
42.1110Pesonen HarriOulun kaupunki1:48:31+34:131:47:58
43.1073Keski-Filppula JukkaOulu1:49:05+34:471:48:42
44.2528Finnilä TomiJuoksukipinä Toholampi1:49:28+35:101:48:32
45.1048Hannila HannuPolar Electro Oy1:49:30+35:121:49:00
46.2338Jussila SamiOulu1:49:37+35:191:49:08
47.1101Nousiainen TimoWe run Oulu1:50:51+36:331:50:30
48.2363Marttila PetriLumijoen Lumiukot1:51:22+37:041:50:53
49.2326Taskila Sakri1:51:30+37:121:50:51
50.1104Ollikainen KeijoKuopio1:51:57+37:391:51:19
51.1558Rask JuhaKonecranes1:52:10+37:521:51:24
52.2565Haapaniemi JariKuivaniemen isku1:52:13+37:551:51:25
53.1111Peters AchimNE Device SW1:53:08+38:501:52:44
54.2554Kinnunen JukkaOulu1:53:16+38:581:51:24
55.2482Haataja KeijoKuusamo Pölkky Oy1:53:23+39:051:52:32
56.1080Koskinen JyrkiPrisma Tornio1:53:24+39:061:52:42
57.1076Koivuniemi TapioCode-Q Oy1:53:47+39:291:53:11
58.1072Keränen PasiThe Qt Company Oy1:54:14+39:561:53:32
59.1087Lepistö MarttiPrisma Limingantulli1:55:32+41:141:54:52
60.1099Niemelä LeoTolkislandet1:55:39+41:211:54:41
61.1079Koskenkorva JarmoOulu1:56:27+42:091:55:15
62.1612Salonen JanneOulu1:56:31+42:131:55:34
63.1943Salonen SamiOulu1:57:55+43:371:56:58
64.1071Kauranen PekkaLeskelä1:58:01+43:431:57:17
65.2336Naula JariLiminka1:58:04+43:471:57:08
66.2486Hartikka IlpoRaahe1:58:23+44:051:57:48
67.2331Pärri AkiOulu1:58:37+44:201:57:40
68.1069Karjalainen JaniSito Oy1:59:59+45:411:59:02
69.1056Henriksson MikaInnokas Medical2:00:12+45:541:59:02
70.2415Päkkilä MarkoHaukipudas2:00:41+46:242:00:13
71.2431Hietala KaiOulu2:02:45+48:272:01:42
72.1124Vesala Jukka-PekkaEi Seuraa2:02:52+48:352:01:52
73.1054Heikkinen IlpoPuolanka2:03:11+48:542:01:47
74.1095Mäki TaaviNokia2:03:16+48:582:02:06
75.1107Pasanen IlkkaPromoSet2:03:26+49:082:02:33
76.1063Kahelin MarkoOulu2:03:36+49:182:02:47
77.1057Hietala PerttuOulu/OSAO KauL2:03:39+49:212:02:45
78.1092Mertaniemi TuomoOulu Triathlon and Cycling2:04:28+50:102:03:28
79.1122Torvinen JukkaKeminmaa2:05:18+51:012:04:08
80.2315Hintsala LasseKempele2:07:03+52:452:05:50
81.1078Korhonen JuhoHaukipudas2:08:06+53:482:06:22
82.2476Räsänen MikaOulu2:08:25+54:072:07:35
83.1062Juntunen JariKAO2:08:28+54:102:07:38
84.1064Kailasuo MarkoLiikuntavieteri Oy2:09:08+54:512:08:41
85.1047Hanni MikaNordea2:14:53+1:00:352:14:21
86.1061Isohookana PekkaKellon Vaeltajat2:14:53+1:00:352:13:42
87.1053Heikkinen Eetu-PekkaKiiminki2:14:54+1:00:372:13:09
88.1077Kokko JaniAmmattiopisto Luovi2:15:24+1:01:072:14:16
89.1042Anttila JuhaOulu2:16:18+1:02:002:14:50
90.1112Pyykönen TommiPolar Electro Oy2:16:36+1:02:182:15:10
91.1117Savela KimmoSiilinjärvi2:16:58+1:02:412:15:52
92.306Päkkilä PerttiKiiminki2:17:27+1:03:092:16:03
93.1051Havana JarmoKöppäukot2:22:22+1:08:042:20:46
94.1068Karjalainen ArtoPolar Electro Oy2:28:27+1:14:092:26:21
95.1045Eskola IlkkaPajulantien Sankarit2:34:30+1:20:132:32:21
1096Mäki-Runsas JariTouhula varhaiskasvatus OyKesk.
1119Soini ToniPatelan YöhaukatKesk.