------/
Tuplaterwa yhteistulokset:
Sija Nimi Seura Yhteisaika Hiihto Juoksu
1 Heinonen Juha-Matti Liminka 2:55:29 1:36:20 1:19:08
2 Niemelä Jaana ONMKYU 2:58:01 1:35:32 1:22:29
3 Kokko Kari Utajärven Urheilijat 3:05:10 1:33:00 1:32:10
4 Ojantakanen Heikki OlsHe/OFF/Oulun Pelastuslaitos 3:06:20 1:40:21 1:25:59
5 Eeronheimo Pekka Kempele 3:16:39 1:47:55 1:28:44
6 Taskila Markku Oulu 3:19:52 1:44:09 1:35:43
7 Santaniemi Merja Kuivasjärven Aura 3:21:26 1:46:59 1:34:27
8 Korhonen Tatu Polar Electro Oy 3:27:18 1:58:01 1:29:17
9 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 3:28:17 1:49:08 1:39:09
10 Männikkö Ali Kuusamo Kuolion Visa 3:31:31 1:51:55 1:39:35
11 Vanhanen Henna Kiiminki 3:33:10 2:01:46 1:31:24
12 Ahola-Mehtälä Päivi Oulu Triathlon and Cycling 3:39:14 1:44:45 1:54:29
13 Manninen Tapio Oulu 3:42:45 1:53:47 1:48:58
14 Holappa Jarmo Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:43:04 2:01:01 1:42:03
15 Lempinen Jenna Oulu 3:43:34 1:58:57 1:44:37
16 Tikka Janne Pöyry Finland Oy 3:44:14 2:06:43 1:37:31
17 Jäärni Risto Malininkankaan Karpaasit 3:46:39 1:56:47 1:49:52
18 Kakko Maria Muhos 3:49:49 2:00:02 1:49:47
19 Laitala Tanja Haapavesi 3:56:07 1:57:54 1:58:13
20 Partanen Jari Team EB 4:02:39 2:04:42 1:57:57
21 Kesälä Niina Oulu 4:06:19 2:16:43 1:49:36
22 Peters Achim NE Device SW 4:08:54 2:15:46 1:53:08
23 Heikkilä Juha Oulu 4:08:55 2:15:37 1:53:18
24 Väyrynen Satu Oulu 4:11:12 2:16:42 1:54:30
25 Ollikainen Keijo Kuopio 4:15:44 2:23:47 1:51:57
26 Pasanen Ilkka PromoSet 4:15:45 2:12:19 2:03:26
27 Hokkanen Heidi Sale Karjasilta 4:16:09 1:52:39 2:23:30
28 Koskela Pasi Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:20:01 2:14:14 2:05:47
29 Tahkola Hannu Oulu 4:22:35 2:16:37 2:05:58
30 Wiik Leena OYS Vapari 4:23:06 2:29:20 1:53:46
31 Kalliorinne Toni Oulu 4:26:41 2:21:15 2:05:26
32 Saromaa Anne Oulu 4:34:02 2:43:23 1:50:39
33 Honkanen Ville Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy 4:38:04 2:20:44 2:17:20
34 Heikkinen Senni Uniresta Oy 4:38:20 2:28:02 2:10:18
35 Alatalo Seppo Oulu 4:41:33 2:28:27 2:13:06
36 Manninen Sari Nokia 4:41:52 2:28:48 2:13:04
37 Suronen Tiina Oulu 4:46:57 2:29:00 2:17:57
38 Heilala Oona Ruukki 4:47:42 2:33:34 2:14:08
39 Oikarinen Ari Polar Electro Oy 4:59:47 2:55:15 2:04:32
40 Vuorela Taina Oulu 5:00:48 2:41:52 2:18:56
41 Holla Marja Tunturisussut 5:01:49 2:44:23 2:17:26
42 Prus Piotr Oulu 5:17:32 2:45:16 2:32:16
43 Pura Pekka Kastelli-talot Oy 5:17:43 3:03:55 2:13:48
44 Rusanen Veikko Kastelli-talot Oy 5:18:36 3:04:11 2:14:25
45 Hautala Mia Beauty Center 5:20:25 3:02:14 2:18:11
46 Marin Maija Oulu 5:25:43 3:02:20 2:23:23
47 Saari Anja Oulainen 5:45:56 3:19:38 2:26:18
48 Piispanen Anne Oulu 5:51:36 3:06:21 2:45:15
49 Siikaluoma S.Olli Oulu 6:07:09 3:38:37 2:28:32
50 Kuukasjärvi Pirjo Fysio PirjoKuu 6:12:11 3:03:58 3:08:13
51 Saariniemi-Kauppila Raija Osuuskauppa Arina 6:17:58 3:05:51 3:12:08
52 Stipakov Lev F-Secure 6:56:14 4:34:16 2:21:58
53 Kanninen Anna-Maija ABC Vaala 8:05:15 5:21:19 2:43:57
54 Lääkkö Antti Kastelli-talot Oy 8:15:31 5:26:36 2:48:55
Ojala Petri OTC kesk. 1:55:19 K
Laurén Iina Oulun Hiihtoseura kesk. 1:45:26 K
Sarja Juha K-Citymarket Kaakkuri kesk. K 2:04:09