|
Maraton kaikki
Lähti: 126, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Netto |
1. | 33 | Välitalo Dan | Ruotsi | 2:52:17 | +0 | 2:52:13 |
2. | 40 | Hedger Graham | Englanti | 2:58:51 | +6:33 | 2:58:47 |
3. | 129 | Kyyhkynen Olli | Kemijärvi | 2:58:59 | +6:42 | 2:58:56 |
4. | 25 | Mörsäri Mika | Polarhouse, Keminmaa | 2:59:22 | +7:05 | 2:59:20 |
5. | 62 | Herttuala Jussi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 3:02:29 | +10:12 | 3:02:27 |
6. | 47 | Partanen Hannu | RANUA | 3:03:45 | +11:28 | 3:03:42 |
7. | 49 | Raaterova Jarmo | Ruotsi | 3:04:08 | +11:51 | 3:04:05 |
8. | 78 | Stromeng Magne | Norja | 3:05:11 | +12:54 | 3:04:56 |
9. | 21 | Kuusela Teuvo | Kemin Puukeidas Oy | 3:05:59 | +13:42 | 3:05:55 |
10. | 34 | Väänänen Jarmo | Club Atletismo Finlandia Torre | 3:06:03 | +13:46 | 3:05:58 |
11. | 23 | Matsson Jani | Korson Kengurut | 3:06:34 | +14:17 | 3:06:30 |
12. | 12 | Hannuniemi Jukka | Automyynti M.Kontio | 3:07:14 | +14:57 | 3:07:12 |
13. | 74 | Rastner Lukas | Italia | 3:07:41 | +15:24 | 3:07:37 |
14. | 79 | Yli-Renko Jussi | Rovaniemi | 3:10:29 | +18:12 | 3:10:26 |
15. | 61 | Haahti Esa | Rovaniemi | 3:11:15 | +18:58 | 3:11:11 |
16. | 24 | Myyryläinen Seppo | Jyväskylä | 3:11:22 | +19:05 | 3:11:18 |
17. | 48 | Puurunen Taisto | Kuivasjärven Aura | 3:12:09 | +19:52 | 3:12:06 |
18. | 39 | Faieta Marco | Italia | 3:13:59 | +21:42 | 3:13:56 |
19. | 20 | Kokkonen Sami | Tornio | 3:14:43 | +22:26 | 3:14:38 |
20. | 112 | Tulppo Riikka | Kuivasjärven Aura | 3:15:03 | +22:46 | 3:15:00 |
21. | 72 | Paulsen Alf Emil | Norja | 3:18:06 | +25:49 | 3:17:51 |
22. | 122 | Heikkinen Kai | Rovaniemi | 3:21:05 | +28:48 | 3:21:00 |
23. | 54 | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 3:21:56 | +29:39 | 3:21:53 |
24. | 16 | Hietanen Velu | Sieppijärven Sisu | 3:22:57 | +30:40 | 3:22:51 |
25. | 29 | Syysmaa Marko | AMC Rovaniemi | 3:24:45 | +32:28 | 3:24:35 |
26. | 127 | Välikangas Simo | Kemijärvi | 3:25:11 | +32:54 | 3:25:08 |
27. | 26 | Näätänen Vesa | Lapin Lennosto | 3:25:28 | +33:11 | 3:25:24 |
28. | 32 | Välijeesiö Jari | Rovakaira Oy | 3:26:30 | +34:12 | 3:26:25 |
29. | 4 | Rajahalme Reijo | Häjyt | 3:26:53 | +34:36 | 3:26:50 |
30. | 52 | Hast Markus | Keminmaa | 3:27:05 | +34:48 | 3:27:01 |
31. | 105 | Keränen Jenni | Oulun Pyrintö | 3:27:08 | +34:51 | 3:26:59 |
32. | 44 | Luokkanen Tatu | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 3:29:45 | +37:28 | 3:29:39 |
33. | 60 | Airas Aleksi | Fortum | 3:29:53 | +37:36 | 3:29:42 |
34. | 88 | Seppälä Jatta | Hyvä Fiilis | 3:31:16 | +38:59 | 3:31:12 |
35. | 31 | Westermark Peter | Ruotsi | 3:31:38 | +39:21 | 3:31:29 |
36. | 2 | Mikkonen Lauri | ONMKY/KKM | 3:32:38 | +40:20 | 3:32:31 |
37. | 67 | Laptev Vladimir | Venäjä | 3:37:46 | +45:29 | 3:37:42 |
38. | 14 | Herva Sami | Lapin Muovi Oy | 3:43:04 | +50:47 | 3:42:53 |
39. | 68 | Malbezin Emmanuel | Ranska | 3:43:51 | +51:34 | 3:43:48 |
40. | 103 | Jacobs Heather | USA | 3:44:00 | +51:43 | 3:43:50 |
41. | 104 | Kallio Hilkka | Rovaniemi | 3:44:47 | +52:30 | 3:44:38 |
42. | 96 | Maijala Seija | Lapin Veikot | 3:45:33 | +53:16 | 3:45:28 |
43. | 128 | Mäkelä Kirsi | Haukipudas | 3:47:16 | +54:59 | 3:47:10 |
44. | 83 | Hilli Anu | Kuivasjärven Aura | 3:47:34 | +55:17 | 3:47:30 |
45. | 115 | Leppäniemi Mikko | AMC | 3:48:29 | +56:12 | 3:48:25 |
46. | 73 | Pehkonen Ari | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 3:49:00 | +56:43 | 3:48:53 |
47. | 50 | Satireyo Luigi | Italia | 3:50:03 | +57:46 | 3:50:00 |
48. | 43 | Lopez de Benito Juan Carlos | Espanja | 3:50:05 | +57:48 | 3:50:02 |
49. | 503 | Lamminaho Hannu | Kemi | 3:50:53 | +58:36 | 3:50:45 |
50. | 95 | Karjalainen Riitta | ONMKY/KKM | 3:51:18 | +59:01 | 3:51:09 |
51. | 130 | Jaakkonen Jouni | Häjyt | 3:51:35 | +59:18 | 3:51:19 |
52. | 18 | Kaitila Esa | Porvoon Urheilijat | 3:52:53 | +1:00:36 | 3:52:39 |
53. | 64 | Huhtalo Pasi | Aavasaksan Kisa | 3:53:07 | +1:00:50 | 3:52:59 |
54. | 3 | Naalisvaara Reijo | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:53:37 | +1:01:19 | 3:53:30 |
55. | 46 | Partanen Erkki | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 3:54:14 | +1:01:56 | 3:54:08 |
56. | 125 | Kangas Pia | Kittilä | 3:55:44 | +1:03:27 | 3:55:34 |
57. | 100 | Vuolo-Merilä Päivi | ONMKY/KKM | 3:55:59 | +1:03:41 | 3:55:49 |
58. | 110 | Stålnacke Emma | Rovaniemi | 3:57:59 | +1:05:41 | 3:57:48 |
59. | 111 | Stålnacke Essi | Rovaniemi | 3:57:59 | +1:05:42 | 3:57:49 |
60. | 30 | Szlezak Edward | EwelinaRunners | 3:58:09 | +1:05:52 | 3:58:00 |
61. | 56 | Nöster Roman | Itävalta | 3:59:05 | +1:06:48 | 3:58:57 |
62. | 36 | Aebersold Thomas Martin | Sveitsi | 3:59:22 | +1:07:05 | 3:59:20 |
63. | 107 | Pokela Saara | Team Donna Agile | 4:00:13 | +1:07:56 | 4:00:10 |
64. | 71 | Nevanoja Teuvo | Kittilän Voima | 4:04:35 | +1:12:18 | 4:04:24 |
65. | 86 | Oiva Sirpa | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 4:05:22 | +1:13:05 | 4:05:14 |
66. | 126 | Sääskilahti Minna | Kuivasjärven Aura | 4:07:34 | +1:15:17 | 4:07:29 |
67. | 63 | Heutte Benjamin | Ranska | 4:07:36 | +1:15:19 | 4:07:29 |
68. | 53 | Härkönen Eero | Suomussalmen Rasti | 4:09:01 | +1:16:43 | 4:08:56 |
69. | 91 | Aronen Helena | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 4:09:42 | +1:17:25 | 4:09:37 |
70. | 80 | Zhang Jie | Kiina | 4:11:10 | +1:18:53 | 4:11:08 |
71. | 89 | Sipola Mari | Kemi | 4:11:31 | +1:19:14 | 4:11:26 |
72. | 51 | Schlöglhofer Günter | Itävalta | 4:11:52 | +1:19:35 | 4:11:44 |
73. | 113 | Tuohino Noora | LaY-henkilökunta | 4:12:53 | +1:20:36 | 4:12:44 |
74. | 58 | Rastner Walter | Italia | 4:15:20 | +1:23:03 | 4:15:11 |
75. | 502 | Saarinen Miira | Vantaa | 4:15:43 | +1:23:26 | 4:15:33 |
76. | 99 | Taskinen Kirsi | Oulu | 4:16:20 | +1:24:03 | 4:16:13 |
77. | 37 | Aigner Günther | Itävalta | 4:17:10 | +1:24:53 | 4:17:02 |
78. | 76 | Saastamoinen Mikko | Lapin yliopisto | 4:18:24 | +1:26:06 | 4:18:12 |
79. | 121 | Mikkola Ari | Rovaniemi | 4:19:12 | +1:26:55 | 4:18:57 |
80. | 69 | Moilanen Mika | Oulu | 4:19:57 | +1:27:40 | 4:19:42 |
81. | 38 | Eskeland Paal | Norja | 4:19:58 | +1:27:41 | 4:19:52 |
82. | 108 | Rantanen Sanni | Lapin yliopisto | 4:20:40 | +1:28:23 | 4:20:27 |
83. | 87 | Sepka Daria | Puola | 4:21:01 | +1:28:44 | 4:20:55 |
84. | 35 | Zielinski Michal | Puola | 4:21:02 | +1:28:45 | 4:20:56 |
85. | 98 | Persson Marie | OK Löftan | 4:24:11 | +1:31:54 | 4:24:05 |
86. | 92 | Erixon Ylva | OK Löftan | 4:24:12 | +1:31:55 | 4:24:06 |
87. | 45 | Orlinger Herbert | Itävalta | 4:25:26 | +1:33:09 | 4:25:18 |
88. | 57 | Rantamaa Martti | Tornio | 4:27:22 | +1:35:05 | 4:27:09 |
89. | 81 | Berg Tarja | Rovaniemi | 4:27:22 | +1:35:05 | 4:27:16 |
90. | 9 | Berg Marko | Rovaniemi | 4:27:22 | +1:35:05 | 4:27:16 |
91. | 19 | Keski-Filppula Jukka | Oulu | 4:27:54 | +1:35:37 | 4:27:42 |
92. | 82 | Hausmann Melitta | Saksa | 4:27:55 | +1:35:38 | 4:27:50 |
93. | 15 | Heutte Frédérick | Ranska | 4:28:36 | +1:36:18 | 4:28:28 |
94. | 55 | Michler Petr | Tsekin tasavalta | 4:29:47 | +1:37:30 | 4:29:43 |
95. | 85 | McBride Divine | | 4:30:03 | +1:37:46 | 4:29:57 |
96. | 10 | Brugger Stefan | Italia | 4:30:59 | +1:38:42 | 4:30:50 |
97. | 101 | Latvala Tuula | AMC Rovaniemi | 4:31:48 | +1:39:31 | 4:31:41 |
98. | 109 | Schoendorff Aurelie | Ranska | 4:32:20 | +1:40:03 | 4:32:08 |
99. | 11 | Grandadam Stephane | Ranska | 4:32:22 | +1:40:05 | 4:32:10 |
100. | 59 | Aarto Markus | LaY-henkilökunta | 4:33:58 | +1:41:41 | 4:33:50 |
101. | 8 | Aittola Veli-Matti | Musage | 4:35:36 | +1:43:19 | 4:35:25 |
102. | 66 | Kantola Sakari | Katman Oy | 4:37:15 | +1:44:58 | 4:37:05 |
103. | 114 | Karvo Seppo | AMC | 4:40:35 | +1:48:18 | 4:40:23 |
104. | 42 | Koivisto Jarmo | Lapin Kuntoutus Oy | 4:41:34 | +1:49:17 | 4:41:22 |
105. | 22 | Kyötikki Ville | Katman Oy | 4:43:08 | +1:50:50 | 4:42:56 |
106. | 28 | Saarinen Harri | Katman Oy | 4:43:32 | +1:51:15 | 4:43:20 |
107. | 116 | Bisetti Ivan | ASO Lippo Calderara | 4:44:00 | +1:51:42 | 4:43:54 |
108. | 120 | Paksuniemi Jari | AMC | 4:48:12 | +1:55:55 | 4:48:05 |
109. | 93 | Hiltunen Lilja | AMC Rovaniemi | 4:50:15 | +1:57:58 | 4:50:08 |
110. | 123 | Kuosmanen Kari | JokoMoko Oy | 4:54:53 | +2:02:36 | 4:54:40 |
111. | 13 | Hautajärvi Kimmo | AMC | 4:59:15 | +2:06:58 | 4:59:04 |
112. | 41 | Hunziker Bruno | Sveitsi | 4:59:52 | +2:07:34 | 4:59:49 |
113. | 501 | Nyberg Hans | Team Ultrasweden | 5:02:28 | +2:10:11 | 5:02:14 |
114. | 90 | Sova Päivi | golden collection | 5:02:55 | +2:10:38 | 5:02:39 |
115. | 118 | Könönen Tuomo | | 5:07:28 | +2:15:11 | 5:07:19 |
116. | 119 | Kekkonen Risto | Rovaniemi | 5:09:08 | +2:16:51 | 5:08:55 |
117. | 17 | Huang Kuei Hang | Taiwan | 5:13:55 | +2:21:38 | 5:13:39 |
118. | 124 | Pokka Sonja | Sodankylän Byakuya | 5:17:18 | +2:25:01 | 5:17:10 |
119. | 106 | Pajulampi Tanja | EY | 5:28:29 | +2:36:12 | 5:28:16 |
120. | 97 | Orjasniemi Tarja | LaY-henkilökunta | 5:30:03 | +2:37:46 | 5:29:50 |
121. | 117 | Matero Anneli | AMC | 5:30:04 | +2:37:46 | 5:29:51 |
122. | 94 | Juotasniemi Tarja | PPH-Rovaniemi | 5:57:38 | +3:05:21 | 5:57:26 |
123. | 1 | Huotari Matti | Häjyt Sodankylä | 7:05:26 | +4:13:09 | 7:05:26 |
| 65 | Kankaanranta Pekka | Santasport | Kesk. | | |
| 70 | Murtola Patrik | Palotievan Pojat | Kesk. | | |
| 27 | Saapunki Jarno | Lapin Näkövammaiset | Kesk. | | |
|
|