Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 28.07.2016 klo 13:00

Joukkuetulokset - 15KM

   1.  Porvoon Mitalla Juoksut                 3.50.28
           Uusitalo Jari                     M50KUNTO           54.41
           Kaarlela Markku                   M50KUNTO           54.47
           Alden Jan                         M50KUNTO           57.43
           Majander Jukka                    M50KUNTO         1.03.16

   2.  Kotkan merivartioasema                  4.19.39
           Martomaa Esa                      MYL                52.02
           Salokannel Ossi                   M40KUNTO         1.00.29
           Ahonen Markku                     M40KUNTO         1.08.17
           Salmela Janne                     MKUNTO           1.18.49

   3.  Fortum Loviisa                          4.21.23
           Laukkanen Marko-Tapio             M50KUNTO         1.01.06
           Hostikka Jari                     M50KUNTO         1.01.51
           Koskinen Lasse                    MKUNTO           1.08.34
           Sjoblom Klaus                     M60KUNTO         1.09.51

   4.  Andritz Oy                              4.37.16
           Metsämuuronen Niko                MKUNTO           1.01.44
           Kontula Mikko                     MKUNTO           1.09.16
           Kettunen Auvo                     MKUNTO           1.12.15
           Mattelmäki Antti                  MKUNTO           1.14.00

   5.  Kotkamills Oy                           4.43.54
           Ruuskanen Olli                    MKUNTO           1.00.14
           Pesonen Janne                     MKUNTO           1.09.00
           Rantanen Juha                     MKUNTO           1.17.08
           Saarekas Kari                     MKUNTO           1.17.31

   6.  Sulzer Oy                               4.44.05
           Koho Kari                         MKUNTO           1.07.03
           Edward Paro                       M40KUNTO         1.08.12
           Ratia Tommi                       MKUNTO           1.12.06
           Koponen Jukka-Pekka               MKUNTO           1.16.42

   7.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         4.54.18
           Larvi Tommy                       M40KUNTO         1.08.47
           Järvisalo Esa-Petteri             M40KUNTO         1.12.52
           Hukkanen Matti                    MKUNTO           1.14.29
           Peltola Juha                      M40KUNTO         1.18.09

   8.  KSO                                     5.23.21
           Heinonen Heikki                   MKUNTO           1.10.22
           Järvinen Olli                     MKUNTO           1.20.33
           Salmi Arttu                       MKUNTO           1.20.33
           Ukkola Kaisa                      NKUNTO           1.31.51

   9.  Kotkamills Oy -2                        5.35.54
           Timberg Jani                      MKUNTO           1.19.22
           Reinikkala Jarmo                  MKUNTO           1.21.22
           Ollikainen Henna                  NKUNTO           1.22.25
           Karhu Ismo                        M50KUNTO         1.32.44

  10.  Koksilaiset ry.                         5.36.58
           Gräsbeck Michaela                 N50KUNTO         1.12.22
           Kaipainen Eija                    NKUNTO           1.17.36
           Ahonen Päivi                      NKUNTO           1.31.35
           Korpas Mirja                      NKUNTO           1.35.23

  11.  Sulzer Oy -2                            5.44.57
           Kuronen Marko                     MKUNTO           1.19.31
           Brandtell Mikko                   MKUNTO           1.28.01
           Hakola Merita                     NKUNTO           1.28.01
           Haaja Tanja                       NKUNTO           1.29.22

  12.  Andritz Oy -2                           5.49.26
           Kaivola Kaisu                     NKUNTO           1.24.31
           Lehtinen Markku                   MKUNTO           1.25.56
           Sirainen Antti                    MKUNTO           1.29.16
           Kinos Jarmo                       MKUNTO           1.29.42

  13.  Kotkan Kaupunki -2                      5.51.21
           Storbacka Raisa                   N50KUNTO         1.22.57
           Heiskanen Mari                    NKUNTO           1.25.59
           Teräväinen Reija                  N50KUNTO         1.28.23
           Manner Tiija                      NKUNTO           1.34.00

  14.  Kotkamills Oy -3                        6.32.41
           Kuisma Jukka                      MKUNTO           1.33.22
           Mäkelä Kai                        MKUNTO           1.34.38
           Ihalainen Seppo                   M50KUNTO         1.38.34
           Halttunen Marjo                   NKUNTO           1.46.05

  15.  Kotkamills Oy -4                        7.32.53
           Hovila Jukka                      MKUNTO           1.49.31
           Posa Sari                         NKUNTO           1.54.27
           Korpas Aino                       NKUNTO           1.54.27
           Palviainen Minna                  NKUNTO           1.54.27

Joukkuetulokset - 5KM

   1.  Karhulan Katajaiset                     1.20.42
           Lehtinen Jaakko                   KATAM              18.18
           Mäkinen Henna                     KATAN              19.11
           Ahola Aleksi                      KATAM              21.34
           Grönvall Perttu                   KATAM              21.38

   2.  Vehkalahden Veikot                      1.29.58
           Lonka Katariina                   KATAN              18.49
           Penttilä Anne                     KATAN              22.22
           Innanen Jari                      KATAM              23.51
           Innanen Mikko                     KATAM              24.53

   3.  Karhulan Katajaiset -2                  1.35.35
           Porkka Veikka                     KATAM              22.43
           Niiranen Kerttu¨                  KATAN              24.03
           Oinonen Tessa                     KATAN              24.19
           Haavisto Lenni                    KATAM              24.30

   4.  Karhulan Katajaiset -3                  1.41.59
           Suntio Maria                      KATAN              24.43
           Outinen Katariina                 KATAN              25.00
           Kiiski Aliisa                     KATAN              25.00
           Kettunen Otro                     KATAM              27.16

   5.  Andritz Oy                              1.45.26
           Rissanen Sauli                    KATAM              24.38
           Pynnönen Petri                    KATAM              25.38
           Pehu-Lehtonen Lauri               KATAM              26.14
           Teittinen Markku                  KATAM              28.54

   6.  Kotkamills Oy                           2.03.53
           Parviainen Pirjo                  KATAN              28.36
           Rolser Darja                      KATAN              31.27
           Laubär Nina                       KATAN              31.39
           Myllynen Mari                     KATAN              32.09

   7.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         2.15.48
           Lonka Ida                         KATAN              31.56
           Auvinen Henna                     KATAN              33.20
           Ellonen Hanna                     KATAN              33.20
           Jääskeläinen Julia                KATAN              37.10

   8.  Kymenlaakson Jäte Oy                    2.22.21
           Riihisaari Nelli                  KATAN              31.46
           Miettinen Iida                    KATAN              32.00
           Aalto-Partanen Annika             KATAN              32.01
           Vilamaa Mira-Susanna              KATAN              46.32

   9.  Kymen Vesi Oy                           2.23.20
           Latvela Mika                      KATAM              28.39
           Eerola Hanna                      KATAN              31.20
           Räty Elina                        KATAN              32.58
           Jyrälä Kaisa                      KATAN              50.21

  10.  Kymen Vesi Oy -2                        3.21.27
           Soininkallio Tiina                KATAN              50.21
           Renkonen Maija                    KATAN              50.21
           Liljanto Noora                    KATAN              50.21
           Aouni Jasmina                     KATAN              50.22