------/

Maraton kaikki

Lähti: 320, Keskeytti: 28, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.341Laitinen JuhaSSU-Triathlon2:42:00+02:41:58
2.339Ilvesluoto JyrkiRDS2:55:50+13:502:55:48
3.328Kaasalainen AnttiLahti2:58:03+16:032:58:00
4.182Nissilä ErkkiLapti Oy2:58:41+16:412:58:39
5.99Kauppila JukkaONMKYU3:00:27+18:273:00:24
6.70Kitti HansiONMKYU3:00:34+18:343:00:32
7.198Davidila JohannaLapin Lukko3:01:19+19:193:01:16
8.78Partanen HannuRanua3:03:55+21:543:03:51
9.350Kyyhkynen OlliKemijärvi3:04:01+22:003:03:58
10.46Kauppinen JaakkoKainuun prikaati3:04:48+22:483:04:45
11.299Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahtiSport 35+3:07:07+25:063:07:00
12.134Eskelinen MattiOulu3:07:26+25:263:07:24
13.143Herttuala JussiAavasaksan Urheilijat3:08:15+26:153:08:14
14.294Ihme AnttiPuroilaTalot OY3:08:39+26:383:08:35
15.315Alhonen TiinaVaajakosken Kuohu3:10:18+28:173:10:15
16.45Karanta JonneRovaniemen Roadrunners3:10:34+28:343:10:26
17.67Kalinin AndreiSaint-Petersburg3:10:52+28:523:10:41
18.50Kuusela TeuvoKemi3:11:38+29:373:11:32
19.62Hannula RistoSodankylä3:12:31+30:303:12:25
19.19Kokkonen SamiTornio3:12:31+30:303:12:25
21.170Lindgren AnttiPuijon Pojat3:12:53+30:533:12:51
22.324Eeronheimo PekkaBitfactor Oy3:13:05+31:053:12:59
23.6Chirica AdrianOTC3:15:12+33:123:15:05
24.155Kinnunen JohannesReisjärven lönköttely3:16:56+34:553:16:45
25.138Haahti EsaRovaniemi3:16:57+34:563:16:57
25.55Perttunen JyrkiONMKYU3:16:57+34:563:16:49
27.28Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat3:17:48+35:473:17:40
28.202Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet3:18:16+36:163:18:13
29.177Mikkonen AnttiONMKYU3:19:34+37:333:19:31
30.8Grinasuk JuraOulu3:20:08+38:073:19:58
31.4Banbury KelvinDesford Striders, GBR3:20:52+38:513:20:46
32.264Krohns MarikaONMKYU3:21:09+39:093:20:53
33.211Toljamo AnnaHaukivuori3:21:50+39:493:21:44
34.64Herronen HannuKokkola3:21:53+39:523:21:47
35.342Laitinen SeppoLapuan Virkiä3:22:15+40:143:22:05
36.32Saartoala RistoMuhos3:23:00+41:003:22:54
37.115Kaasinen AulisONMKYU3:23:24+41:243:23:16
38.275Naatus RebekkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet3:23:30+41:293:23:20
39.349Riikola JarmoRaahe3:24:19+42:193:24:04
40.187Saartoala JukkaMuhos3:24:57+42:573:24:57
41.256Illikainen SusannaRiekki Oy3:24:59+42:593:24:51
42.355Meriläinen AnttiOulu3:25:40+43:403:25:31
43.207Merenlahti AnnePaimio3:26:23+44:233:26:20
44.14Huttunen JariOulu3:26:26+44:263:26:11
45.112Puurunen TaistoPudasjärvi3:26:42+44:423:26:30
46.3Anttila AriFitFactory3:26:43+44:433:26:23
47.164Kuusela SampoRovaniemen Puutuote Oy3:26:55+44:553:26:32
48.117Kinnunen JormaSuomussalmen Rasti3:27:07+45:063:26:56
49.135Esselström FrankKungskök3:27:36+45:363:27:23
50.329Kitinprami JukkaRaahe3:27:41+45:403:27:37
51.142Heinonen LasseJyväskylä3:27:49+45:493:27:35
52.18Kinnunen JanneSuomussalmen Rasti3:28:43+46:433:28:31
53.118Koivukangas MikkoONMKYU3:28:46+46:463:28:31
54.136Girsén TuomasTerässiilit3:28:56+46:553:28:39
55.348Romakkaniemi JuhaRomakan Ryhti3:29:15+47:153:29:00
56.354Ihme HannuPudasjärvi3:29:37+47:373:29:37
57.12Hiltunen JussiOulun Miekkailuseura3:29:43+47:423:29:27
58.222Seppälä JattaHyväfiilis3:29:53+47:533:29:39
59.101Krohns TimoONMKYU3:31:38+49:373:31:22
60.30Zimmerbauer KajOulu3:32:53+50:533:32:33
61.195Ylisassi AapoOulu3:33:21+51:213:33:03
62.322Vanhanen HennaPudasjärven Urheilijat3:33:46+51:453:33:46
63.288Wallgren SanniKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:35:05+53:043:34:26
64.189Simuna Kai-MatiasJoensuu3:36:19+54:193:35:59
65.277Paldanius Anna-MariOulu3:36:54+54:543:36:28
66.110Overal SjirkSVK Runners, NED3:36:58+54:583:36:49
67.300Merihaara MikkoKPK 24/7 Jänis3:37:12+55:123:37:02
68.302Kekkonen SatuOYS vapari3:37:41+55:413:37:24
69.306Vaarala SimoKittilän urheilijat3:37:45+55:443:37:34
70.290Väärälä TaruMcVaselinos3:38:00+55:593:37:28
71.333Tauriainen JarmoOulu3:38:21+56:203:37:48
72.84Seppänen JukkaMetsähallitus3:38:43+56:433:38:11
73.52Lakso MikkoKempeleen MaratonKlubi3:38:52+56:523:38:39
74.137Griffiths MarkOulu3:39:03+57:023:38:55
75.238Kauppinen KariinaONMKY/KKM3:39:03+57:033:38:47
76.33Sirviö AriTekU Kajaani3:39:22+57:213:38:55
77.48Koljonen JukkaTampereen Maratonklubi3:39:36+57:353:39:06
78.312Rinta-Aho MarkoOulu3:40:47+58:473:40:32
79.280Pöyskö SusannaOulu3:41:00+59:003:40:52
80.317Tarkiainen MarkkuOulu3:41:15+59:153:40:42
81.108Odermatt UrsAUDIT Zug, SUI3:41:24+59:233:40:18
82.132Ala-Mattila JukkaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:41:55+59:553:41:38
83.92Välijeesiö JariRovakaira Oy3:42:03+1:00:033:41:47
84.47Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju3:42:32+1:00:323:42:12
85.276Nikula JasminaOulu3:42:37+1:00:373:42:09
86.261Kiukkonen PaulaKauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit3:42:42+1:00:423:42:42
87.86Sirviö VilleNormek Oy3:43:02+1:01:013:42:43
88.93Välipirtti VesaKempeleen MaratonKlubi3:44:27+1:02:273:44:14
89.103Lämsä PekkaSweco Rakennetekniikka3:44:29+1:02:293:44:00
90.120Mikkonen LauriONMKY/KKM3:44:32+1:02:313:44:04
91.321Savolainen EsaMuhos3:45:06+1:03:063:45:06
92.38Ylä-Kotola MarkoPuu ja Kaato Ky3:45:13+1:03:133:45:01
93.178Moisio AleksiHelsinki3:45:36+1:03:363:45:36
94.66Illikainen EsaS-Market Ranua3:45:46+1:03:463:45:22
95.24Männistö AnttiHypy Triathlon Team3:46:09+1:04:083:45:37
96.196Ylisassi HenryKajaanin Kuohu3:46:15+1:04:153:45:57
97.215Juusola VirpiOulu3:46:50+1:04:493:46:28
98.253Helinurm GeaOTC3:47:08+1:05:083:47:08
99.81Pitkänen ReinoRauhalahti Road Runners3:47:21+1:05:203:46:54
100.91Vihriälä AriLiminka3:47:29+1:05:293:47:12
101.239Kemppainen LiisaOulu3:47:37+1:05:363:47:20
102.175Malmi SamuliHelsinki3:47:53+1:05:533:47:45
103.82Riepula PerttiKuivaniemen Yritys3:48:04+1:06:043:47:53
104.71Kunelius IsmoYlivieska3:49:22+1:07:223:48:56
105.180Nikkinen OkkeOulu3:49:23+1:07:223:48:52
106.240Maijala SeijaLapin Veikot3:49:39+1:07:383:49:22
107.44Kajanus AriKainuun prikaati3:50:03+1:08:033:49:51
108.7Eskola TimoPower Mining Oy3:51:16+1:09:153:50:45
109.305Ojala HeikkiSantaholman veteraaniurheilija3:51:45+1:09:453:51:19
110.326Nissilä TimoNakertajat Run, Kajaani3:52:00+1:09:593:51:28
111.234Roppainen EevaSuomussalmen Rasti3:52:41+1:10:413:52:20
112.23Mettovaara IlpoTeam Bittium3:53:19+1:11:193:52:55
113.107Mällinen TapaniOjan Rauta Maraton Team3:53:41+1:11:413:53:04
114.338Syväniemi SeppoKuusamo3:53:42+1:11:423:53:02
115.304Kaltakari JuliaanaOppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Valte3:53:44+1:11:443:53:40
116.63Heikkilä JuhaOulu3:53:58+1:11:573:53:32
117.37Väätämöinen Jarkkotornio3:53:58+1:11:573:53:33
118.176Mazur KamilSwinoujscie, POL3:54:03+1:12:033:53:38
119.346Nevalainen KatiKajaani Triathlon3:54:38+1:12:383:53:53
120.133Erkkilä HannuRanua3:54:38+1:12:383:53:57
121.146Huttunen JuhaHelsinki3:54:42+1:12:413:54:11
122.353Mäkiranta JussiVaasa3:54:52+1:12:513:54:43
123.16Jannerup PeterRCP runners, DEN3:55:00+1:13:003:54:31
124.57Reponen JoukoKajaanin Suunnistajat3:55:08+1:13:083:54:47
125.191Tolonen EskoOulu3:55:15+1:13:153:54:51
126.214Hellman SariOulu3:55:18+1:13:173:54:36
127.73Luokkanen TatuKempeleen MaratonKlubi3:55:37+1:13:373:55:08
128.43Huttu MikaYlivieska3:55:57+1:13:573:55:27
129.68Kankainen PekkaMuhos3:56:02+1:14:023:55:58
130.77Nurmeksela MikaJyväskylä3:56:35+1:14:353:55:59
131.318Kangas MarkoOulu3:57:00+1:14:593:56:27
132.56Pura PekkaKastelli-talot Oy3:57:12+1:15:113:56:53
133.3277Martimo MikkoHaukipudas3:57:28+1:15:283:57:04
134.80Peura PekkaLaukaa3:57:37+1:15:363:57:10
135.296Peteri TuomoRaahe3:57:41+1:15:413:56:51
136.128Teirikko MattiKempeleen MaratonKlubi3:57:53+1:15:533:57:41
137.152Kanniainen KaiK-rauta Äimärautio3:58:29+1:16:293:57:42
138.320Kangas AhtiSodankylä3:58:32+1:16:323:57:55
139.249Haajanen TerhiOulu3:58:43+1:16:423:57:59
140.204Kuosmanen SariRauhalahti Road Runners3:58:46+1:16:463:58:09
141.201Keränen Maija-HelenaOYS Vapari3:58:47+1:16:473:57:46
142.109Ollila HeikkiMetsähallitus3:58:49+1:16:483:58:35
143.226Weiste HenriikaOulu3:59:04+1:17:033:58:08
144.230Mikkonen VirpiONMKY/KKM3:59:04+1:17:033:58:08
145.88Taussi MikkoONMKY/KKM3:59:04+1:17:033:58:06
146.69Kellokumpu SeppoMetsähallitus3:59:21+1:17:213:59:00
147.127Rönkkö VeijoMäntylahden Veto3:59:40+1:17:393:58:48
148.153Kantola TuomasRovaniemi4:00:01+1:18:003:59:24
149.332Heikkilä AriAlavieskan Viri4:00:22+1:18:214:00:13
150.225Tuovinen AnneKuopio4:01:07+1:19:064:00:40
151.247Alasaarela LauraKuopio4:01:13+1:19:134:00:27
152.289Veikkola MarjoOulu4:01:35+1:19:344:00:59
153.325Flink PetraOulu4:03:11+1:21:104:02:25
154.29Pynnönen MatiasRovaniemi4:03:25+1:21:244:03:04
155.60Alatalo HannuOulu4:03:32+1:21:324:02:54
156.356Muotka RamiHaukipudas4:03:47+1:21:474:02:56
157.41Heiskanen HannuVieremän Koitto4:03:53+1:21:534:03:22
158.343Heikkinen MarjutKajaani Triathlon4:04:30+1:22:304:03:47
159.243Vuolo-Merilä PäiviONMKY/KKM4:04:46+1:22:454:04:12
160.323Tuomela JaakkoJT-talo4:05:10+1:23:104:04:42
161.74Mankinen PekkaJanakkala4:05:57+1:23:574:05:13
162.95Heikkilä TimoPaksumahat4:06:01+1:24:014:05:42
163.145Husu AnttiK-rauta Äimärautio4:06:21+1:24:214:05:34
164.335Sivonen AnneKajaani4:06:27+1:24:274:05:59
165.203Konola MiraSiikalatvan urheilijat4:06:30+1:24:304:05:43
166.13Hokkanen AnttiKauppilan Maraton Team4:06:40+1:24:394:06:15
167.319Perkkiö EsaOulu4:07:28+1:25:284:06:46
168.184Peteri LauriKempele4:08:04+1:26:044:07:47
169.218Malkki GretaLeppävirran Urheilijat4:08:28+1:26:274:07:54
170.273Myllyniemi Anna-ElinaMuhos4:08:50+1:26:504:07:58
171.245Kumpula MaijaHaukiputaan Veikot4:08:51+1:26:514:08:10
172.205Kutila-Kanniainen TuttaOulu4:09:28+1:27:274:08:31
173.223Sipola MariKemi4:10:06+1:28:054:09:18
174.98Kallio VesaLimingan Niittomiehet4:10:09+1:28:094:09:42
175.307Ijäs AnttiOulu4:10:15+1:28:154:09:41
176.20Kyllönen PerttuNakertajat Run4:10:34+1:28:334:10:03
177.15Iivanainen MikkoMäntsälä4:10:45+1:28:454:10:25
178.295Huotari MikkoOulu4:10:51+1:28:514:10:20
179.173Lundström PeterSkellefteå4:11:53+1:29:524:11:03
180.310Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura4:11:57+1:29:564:11:39
181.85Siira MikkoNokia Oy4:12:10+1:30:104:11:06
182.334Keskinen JormaPietarsaari4:12:28+1:30:284:11:56
183.124Kumpuvaara ArvoYli-Ii4:14:18+1:32:174:13:50
184.27Paajanen EsaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy4:15:04+1:33:044:14:41
185.126Nalisvaara ReijoTornio4:15:08+1:33:084:14:44
186.336Sivonen KariKajaani4:15:21+1:33:204:14:52
187.2Ailinpieti JoniKemi4:15:21+1:33:214:14:06
188.262Koistinaho Aino-MariaOulu4:15:45+1:33:444:14:51
189.279Parttimaa SannaOulu4:15:45+1:33:454:14:51
190.285Takaluoma EstherOulu4:17:21+1:35:214:16:02
191.129Hanni EeroKempeleen MaratonKlubi4:19:15+1:37:144:19:03
192.251Heilala NeaRuukki4:19:27+1:37:264:19:27
193.166Körkkö MarkusOuluntulisijamuuraus4:19:27+1:37:274:18:50
193.79Pekkarinen HarriAmmattiopisto Luovi4:19:27+1:37:274:18:24
195.210Papunen SannaKeminmaa4:19:58+1:37:584:18:55
196.303Siren IsmoOulu4:20:09+1:38:094:18:38
197.34Sundström AnttiVR4:20:13+1:38:134:19:42
198.331Karvo SeppoAMC4:20:14+1:38:144:19:18
199.219Piiparinen KirsiLeppävirran Urheilijat4:20:15+1:38:144:19:40
200.40Dawe JulianSeinäjoki (GBR)4:20:51+1:38:504:20:15
201.286Tikkakoski AnniVeKu4:22:23+1:40:234:21:52
202.144Husso TeemuArcusys Oy4:22:25+1:40:254:21:16
203.106Nevalainen LauriYlivieska4:23:32+1:41:324:22:25
204.72Lempinen HannuFujitsu Finland Oy4:23:42+1:41:424:21:59
205.157Koho TomiOulu4:24:02+1:42:024:24:02
206.217Lepojärvi HelenaRovaniemi4:24:06+1:42:064:22:56
207.254Hirvonen AnniKuopio4:24:37+1:42:374:23:31
208.255Hirvonen HannaRauma4:24:39+1:42:384:23:33
209.228Kehus SiskoKuivaniemen Yritys4:24:39+1:42:384:24:39
210.183Pajala JariMuhos4:25:01+1:43:014:23:45
211.220Ranta MarikaKarkkilan maraton klubi4:25:07+1:43:074:24:29
212.140Heino JaniStadium Outlet Oulu4:25:35+1:43:344:24:24
213.148Jaara JaakkoSuomen Talliosake4:26:04+1:44:044:24:39
214.194Vanhatalo JuhoRaanujärven toivo4:26:11+1:44:114:25:53
215.232Rautio OutiKajaani4:26:34+1:44:344:25:34
216.181Niskakangas KaiusOulu4:27:07+1:45:064:26:06
217.123Kaija RistoVaasa4:27:12+1:45:114:26:15
218.54Nevanperä PetriVR4:27:28+1:45:284:26:09
219.51Körkkö JuhaOplax Oy4:27:32+1:45:324:27:14
220.102Laakso IlmariJS-PU4:27:54+1:45:534:26:10
221.169Launonen AnttiOulu4:28:08+1:46:084:27:12
222.242Särkelä LeenaKiuruveden Urheilijat4:28:10+1:46:104:26:53
223.192Tornberg JuhoOulu4:28:35+1:46:354:27:47
224.313Räty AriOulu4:28:45+1:46:454:27:32
225.121Niemelä ErkkiOulu4:28:50+1:46:504:27:59
226.237Huru TarjaHaukiputaan Heitto4:29:11+1:47:114:28:15
227.162Kurtti JohannesKastelli-talot Oy4:29:22+1:47:224:28:37
228.49Kollin JanneTeam Janne Kollin4:29:40+1:47:394:28:40
229.122Vornanen AlpoKiuruveden Urheilijat4:29:42+1:47:424:29:00
230.5Bäckström MiikkaHäjyt4:29:45+1:47:454:28:29
231.36Vuoti JariOulu4:29:45+1:47:454:28:29
232.163Kuru TommiOulu4:31:46+1:49:464:31:22
233.111Peuraniemi PekkaNakertajat Run4:32:23+1:50:224:32:23
234.209Nuojua SatuEspoo4:32:55+1:50:554:31:25
235.61Franco DegrassiGam Whirlpool, Italy4:33:16+1:51:164:31:43
236.257Kallio SuviHelsinki4:33:17+1:51:174:32:10
237.193Vahteala Antti-JussiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:33:33+1:51:324:32:14
238.301Yrttiaho-Pakkanen SariOulu4:33:38+1:51:384:32:07
239.278Palola TainaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/74:34:03+1:52:034:33:00
240.347Seppänen MarkusKajaani4:35:49+1:53:484:35:04
241.298Savolainen VesaHaukipudas4:36:30+1:54:304:35:33
242.10Happonen EsaHaparanda4:38:17+1:56:164:38:17
243.224Sipola TuulaOulu4:38:37+1:56:374:37:19
244.150Jussila PauliHaapavesi4:41:10+1:59:094:39:31
245.147Ihalainen ToniJääli4:41:11+1:59:104:39:31
246.268Luhtasela AinoYlivieska4:41:38+1:59:384:40:30
247.22Luomanperä SamiOulu4:41:49+1:59:494:40:32
248.35Untola AnttiJääli4:44:36+2:02:354:42:50
249.284Taipale VirveKokkola4:44:51+2:02:514:44:04
250.160Kotajärvi SanteriOulu4:46:27+2:04:264:45:40
251.340Pyykkönen AkuSuomusalmen Rasti4:48:04+2:06:044:46:48
252.83Saravuoma PetriSarkalan Tappara4:49:40+2:07:404:48:37
253.236Hiltunen LiljaArctic Marathon Club4:49:55+2:07:554:49:10
254.59Ahlroth MikaPenan-Tiimi4:50:23+2:08:234:49:05
255.266Kämäräinen JenniLimingan lukio4:50:46+2:08:454:49:04
256.263Koskela MarianneOulu4:52:19+2:10:194:51:04
257.244Ketola PirjoPyhäjoki4:52:34+2:10:334:51:43
258.282Riikonen AnneKuusa4:52:37+2:10:374:51:13
259.293Vääräniemi TuomoTaivalkoski4:52:39+2:10:384:51:11
260.258Kangasniemi SädeOulu4:54:32+2:12:314:52:53
261.287Tikkanen AstaOulu4:54:33+2:12:324:52:49
262.89Uski JouniJoroisten Sporttiklubi4:54:42+2:12:424:53:26
263.97Julin KaiVSVU4:56:20+2:14:204:55:08
264.357Jokineva TimoSarokal Test Systems Oy4:56:51+2:14:514:55:31
265.297Sivula EssiRaahe4:56:53+2:14:534:55:21
266.267Lehmikangas Sanna-MariKiiminki4:57:05+2:15:054:55:19
267.100Keinänen MarttiKuopio4:58:18+2:16:184:56:43
268.58Salonen EsaOulu4:59:11+2:17:104:57:28
269.114Suua AnttiOulu4:59:12+2:17:114:57:29
270.311Saloranta SeppoIskon Sepot5:00:31+2:18:304:58:52
271.206Lintulahti MinnaOulu5:00:59+2:18:584:59:42
272.125Lappalainen VäinöIisalmen Visa5:02:32+2:20:315:01:14
273.227Haapea JaanaOulu5:03:48+2:21:475:02:41
274.233Riepula TiinaKuivaniemen Yritys5:03:53+2:21:535:02:33
275.21Leinonen JuhaniMerilapin Nais- ja Miesjuoksij5:04:52+2:22:515:03:42
276.213Widberg-Palo MaaritVantaa5:06:50+2:24:505:05:06
277.283Sirviö HannaNokia Oy5:08:31+2:26:305:07:12
278.221Rönkä-Tikkanen PäiviSiilinjärvi5:11:01+2:29:005:09:16
279.246Salonsaari SannaToholammin Urheilijat5:11:49+2:29:495:10:04
280.252Heilala OonaRuukki5:13:03+2:31:035:11:49
281.87Taka-Eilola AkiAlavieska-KPK 24/75:14:25+2:32:255:13:19
282.265Kurvinen AnnukkaArctic Marathon Club5:21:08+2:39:085:19:41
283.186Romppainen JuhaOulu5:22:50+2:40:495:21:07
284.216Kauraala PirjoSiuntio5:22:50+2:40:495:21:02
285.309Kiviniemi KeijoNokia5:25:36+2:43:365:24:40
286.316Tuoriniemi-Koppström AnniinaOulu5:27:00+2:44:595:25:14
287.308Vuorela TarjaOulu5:31:29+2:49:295:29:41
288.272Montonen UllaOulu5:36:26+2:54:265:34:42
289.130Larivaara PekkaFamsystems Oy5:44:09+3:02:085:42:46
290.330Larivaara Visa-PekkaNorthern Trail Runners5:44:48+3:02:485:43:26
291.229Kukkola MirjamiOulu6:13:19+3:31:196:11:34
292.131Poikola OlaviPerho6:23:36+3:41:366:22:01
1Ahonen JaniIisalmen VisaKesk.
9Hannuniemi JukkaAutomyynti M.KontioKesk.
141Heinonen JoniOplax OyKesk.
11Hietanen VeluSieppijärven SisuKesk.
352Holck HannuOuluKesk.
345Kainulainen SatuKajaaniKesk.
200Kanervo PauliinaOuluKesk.
116Kautio KariONMKY/KKMKesk.
260Kemppainen LauraRistijärven PyryKesk.
154Keränen VesaKivitaipaleKesk.
156Kinnunen JoonatanReisjärven lönköttelyKesk.
159Korkiakoski ToniOuluKesk.
165Kärkkäinen LauriKuopioKesk.
171Lindholm VilleMBKUKesk.
172Lipponen TomiRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
174Luttinen JohannesKärsämäkiKesk.
271Mikkola IlonaRovaniemiKesk.
104Miwa ShigeyukiYamaguchi, JPNKesk.
25Munar Pons RafaelSon Veri Nou, ESPKesk.
76Nasi JarmoSodankyläKesk.
179Niemimaa KalleEduskunnan urheilukerhoKesk.
241Orjasniemi TarjaArctic Marathon ClubKesk.
231Pohjolainen MarjaanaRauhalahti Road RunnersKesk.
31Saarela JuhaYlivieskaKesk.
337Siltala Olli-PekkaKajaaniKesk.
344Säily HeikkiKajaani TriathlonKesk.
90Vehkaoja MarkkuHäjytKesk.
327Vuoti JaniLapsiasiain lakitalo OYKesk.