------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.83Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMuurolan Kilpaveikot2:49:49+02:49:48
2.67Mourujärvi RistoPerttula2:53:35+3:462:53:34
3.44Hedger Graham2:57:07+7:182:57:06
4.75Väänänen JarmoRauhalahti Roadrunners3:02:32+12:423:02:30
5.80Raatekorva JarmoLuleå3:05:26+15:363:05:25
6.81Kyyhkynen OllKemijärvi3:06:40+16:503:06:39
7.28Haahti EsaRovaniemi3:07:14+17:253:07:13
8.64Kuusela TeuvoKemi3:17:50+28:013:17:49
9.65Matero JanneSokan Sisu3:19:23+29:333:19:21
10.33Kylmänen IiroRovaniemi3:20:46+30:573:20:44
11.74Tyni JaniKPK 24/73:29:06+39:163:29:05
12.55Välijeesiö JariEnergiapolar3:29:09+39:203:29:08
13.54Tauriainen JarmoOulu3:29:22+39:323:29:20
14.61Herva SamiLapin Muovi3:30:37+40:473:30:34
15.40Kinnunen JormaSuomussalmen Rasti3:38:03+48:143:38:03
16.29Juutinen Taneli-3:42:12+52:223:42:07
17.62Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:43:45+53:563:43:44
18.42Brumelot Nicolas3:46:32+56:423:46:31
19.76Huhtalo PasiAavasaksan Kisa3:47:48+57:583:47:41
20.77Juurikka HannuPudasjärvi3:54:19+1:04:293:54:16
21.47Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi3:55:22+1:05:333:55:22
22.45Kankainen PekkaMuhos3:56:13+1:06:243:56:07
23.53Salmela KariDanske Bank3:56:27+1:06:373:56:23
24.63Kanniainen HannuOulu3:57:04+1:07:153:56:57
25.30Keränen VilleTekU Kajaani3:59:30+1:09:403:59:26
26.66Mikola JariKPK 24/74:01:25+1:11:354:01:21
27.38Hast MarkusKeminmaa4:02:24+1:12:344:02:22
28.56Aaslaid Kaido4:03:02+1:13:134:02:58
29.57Ahonen JaniIisalmen Visa4:04:45+1:14:564:04:38
30.78Jaakkonen Jouni100mc4:07:49+1:17:594:07:42
31.73Mikkola Ari4:15:11+1:25:224:15:05
32.37Sojakka Kim4:18:48+1:28:584:18:43
33.46Kähkönen JuhaMarathon MC4:20:37+1:30:474:20:36
34.50Pantsar JuhaLapin poliisilaitos4:20:58+1:31:084:20:54
35.52Ruotsalainen TarmoNordic Semiconductor4:36:02+1:46:124:35:56
36.36Rasmussen PetroRovaniemi4:38:03+1:48:144:37:56
37.72Karvo SeppoAMC-Rovaniemi4:43:40+1:53:504:43:38
38.51Rinne JariLaY4:45:13+1:55:234:45:03
39.79Egolaev VladimirSnenrcv Sc Club4:45:48+1:55:584:45:44
40.69Saapunki JarnoLapin näkövammaiset4:55:26+2:05:364:55:18
41.68Mäntylä RistoRock Prikaati4:57:18+2:07:284:57:16
43.49Nyberg HansTeam Ultra Sweden5:15:54+2:26:055:15:45
44.31Korhonen JuusoKodin Terra Rovaniemi5:30:55+2:41:055:30:52
45.41Petäjä JuhaniArctic Marathon Club5:42:33+2:52:445:42:27
46.71Cera Gian-PaoloItaly5:56:17+3:06:285:56:16
47.39Huotari MattiHäjyt7:30:30+4:40:407:30:30
58Aittola Veli-MattiMusageKesk.
34Nevanoja TeuvoKittilän VoimaKesk.
82Nykänen AriOuluKesk.
70Vellonen TerhoKesk.