------/

Naiset puolimaraton

Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.161Ojala Marja-Riitta1:23:12+01:23:08
2.140Hemminki AnniRovaniemen Roadrunners1:25:08+1:551:25:06
3.396Kallunki HennaSodankylä1:37:33+14:211:37:27
4.191Väärälä TaruMc Vaselinos1:38:53+15:401:38:45
5.173Salo Kaisa1:41:36+18:231:41:32
6.187Viinikka Anu1:42:36+19:231:42:24
7.148Katajamaa SuviTuul Triathlon1:47:22+24:091:47:14
8.166Pulkkanen PirkkoLaY1:48:06+24:531:47:52
9.371Kaakkurivaara Hanna1:50:48+27:351:50:40
10.135Benzar YuliaAll About Lapland1:53:47+30:341:53:43
11.189Virranniemi MariaPölkky Oy1:54:37+31:241:54:27
12.182Tuohino NooraArctic Marathon Club1:54:53+31:401:54:53
13.192Ylivirta KatiLapin Lukko1:54:55+31:431:54:28
14.139Helin MariCity Hotel1:58:48+35:351:58:39
15.150Kilpeläinen Iida-MariaRovaniemi2:00:08+36:552:00:08
16.144Härkönen Minna2:02:20+39:072:02:10
17.142Huuska Inka-SiskoRovaniemi2:02:26+39:132:02:22
18.188Vikholm EmmaArctic Light Hotel2:02:48+39:352:02:39
19.361Kinnunen HelenaVMP2:02:48+39:352:02:39
20.177Sieppi Pauliina2:03:09+39:562:03:01
21.141Henttinen-moilanen Laura2:04:06+40:542:03:44
22.171Ryynänen Hanne2:05:28+42:152:05:19
23.146Jauhola IinaAlatornion Pirkat2:05:34+42:212:05:14
24.170Revonniemi Suvi2:06:10+42:572:06:01
25.163Pasuri Anna2:07:22+44:092:07:12
26.134Alaraatikka SonjaMidnight Sun Burlesque2:07:52+44:392:07:43
27.133Akujärvi Marianne2:07:55+44:422:07:37
28.186Valmari ToiniTampereen Lääketieteen Kandida2:08:28+45:152:08:08
29.155Liimatainen HelenaTyrnävä2:08:38+45:252:08:19
30.172Saarikoski Essi2:10:20+47:072:09:56
31.395Siikaluoma MaaretSodankylä2:11:31+48:182:11:07
32.158Mäkelä AnneRovaniemi2:11:40+48:272:11:23
33.168Rasmus Heidi2:12:05+48:522:11:57
34.145Isohanni Anne2:12:42+49:292:12:21
35.169Reinikka Jenni2:12:46+49:332:12:28
36.137Collins JenniferRovaniemi2:12:46+49:332:12:34
37.151Kinnunen SiljaFransmanni Rovaniemi2:12:55+49:422:12:34
38.176Saviaro MariOulu2:13:55+50:422:13:34
39.154Lepola JenniCity Hotel2:14:13+51:002:14:04
40.162Pasma Niina2:15:20+52:072:15:02
41.193Äärelä Elina2:15:54+52:412:15:32
42.167Rapo Miia2:16:24+53:112:16:00
43.164Peltoperä JohannaLaY2:17:31+54:182:17:25
44.152Korkeaniemi Terhi2:17:56+54:432:17:41
45.174Salonen Kati2:17:59+54:462:17:59
46.147Karhu Sanna2:19:00+55:472:18:40
47.165Pirkola Eveliina2:21:09+57:562:20:47
48.132Ahokas Aliisa2:21:20+58:072:20:56
49.136Böös Tua2:21:20+58:072:20:57
50.181Telkkälä EijaPrisma Rovaniemi2:22:59+59:462:22:59
51.156Martin PäiviLaY2:25:06+1:01:532:24:51
52.185Vahlqvist Katri2:26:18+1:03:052:25:53
53.183Tuovila JenniCoffee House Rovaniemi2:26:32+1:03:192:26:11
54.143Hyytinen Johanna2:26:32+1:03:202:26:11
55.180Syrjä HannaReuna Running Team2:31:08+1:07:552:30:53
56.379Lepikkö VarpuRovaniemi2:31:12+1:07:592:30:51
57.159Mämmi-Laukka LeenaOUK Marathon Club2:33:15+1:10:032:32:57
58.175Satamo IirisRoiNu ry.2:34:18+1:11:052:33:59
59.179Sipilä MarjoLaYO2:37:08+1:13:552:36:58
60.157Molkoselkä LeenaRovaniemi3:16:23+1:53:103:16:15