------/

6 km kaikki

Lähti: 152, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEroNetto
1.108Strömsholm JaniKasin työntäjät20:01+020:00
2.176Lappalainen Lauri20:46+4420:45
3.163Leppäkorpi TimoLeppävaaran Sisu21:07+1:0621:07
4.1Alanen SamiLahden Ahkera21:13+1:1121:11
5.127Väisänen JanneTeam Wassu21:41+1:4021:40
6.22Isola JouniEspoo21:58+1:5721:58
7.125Virtanen JariEspoon Tapiot22:43+2:4222:42
8.124Vilson Harold-22:52+2:5122:51
9.69Niemi ReijoFinanssi-Kontio23:14+3:1223:12
10.54Leinonen JuhoHelsinki23:20+3:1923:19
11.129Ylipekkala JuhoEspoo23:25+3:2423:22
12.102Sihvola ElisaViipurin Urheilijat23:27+3:2623:25
13.169Otmane Ayach24:25+4:2424:24
14.42Koula KhalidMarokko24:25+4:2424:25
15.59Matilainen ArtoEspoo24:26+4:2524:24
16.93Räty NiklasPetäjävesi25:06+5:0425:03
17.171Toropainen JariOjakkala26:39+6:3826:37
18.52Lehto VeeraHelsingin Jyry26:53+6:5226:50
19.140Peltonen SariPorvoon Urheilijat27:05+7:0427:04
20.101Seppä Jeremias(VTT)27:27+7:2527:21
21.141Soininen LauraCrossfit Espoo28:00+7:5927:58
22.126Vuola VesaKalastusseura Koukku28:34+8:3328:33
23.166Jurmu JouniIF Sibbo Vargarna28:37+8:3628:34
24.121Turunen JenniHelsinki28:48+8:4628:46
25.1720Vesterinen JaniEspoo28:57+8:5628:49
26.3Dahlbacka ElisaEspoon kaupunki29:08+9:0629:04
27.133Toivonen Ari-TapioKerava29:23+9:2129:18
28.7Haronoja SannaKuperkeikka29:53+9:5229:50
29.1285Köykkä HelmiVantaa30:07+10:0630:04
30.139Tamminen PenttiLahtiSport 35+30:17+10:1530:13
31.21Ilmarinen SannaHelsinki30:19+10:1830:19
32.90Ruokoja VilleVantaa30:22+10:2130:19
33.45Lainio KalleEspoo30:28+10:2630:20
34.158Ubani DaraViipurin Urheilijat30:33+10:3130:28
35.162Saanavuo NinaViipurin Urheilijat30:33+10:3230:28
36.71Nuutinen SusanneKotka30:52+10:5130:49
37.9Heimonen AnnamariEduhouse Oy31:02+11:0130:59
38.1196Kankaanpää JanneEspoo31:15+11:1431:00
39.65Myllynen PekkaVantaa31:19+11:1731:14
40.1212Kerola MaaritEspoon Kunto31:19+11:1831:17
41.78Parkkonen MaijaHelsinki31:36+11:3531:30
42.154Avdiu IlirEspoon kaupunki32:00+11:5931:47
43.122Uotinen TuomasEspoo32:06+12:0531:59
44.164Testova LidiaSweco Industry Oy32:13+12:1132:00
45.118Toppari OskariEspoon Tapiot32:57+12:5532:52
46.128Wikstedt ToniEspoo33:04+13:0233:02
47.99Salminen JuhaEspoo33:09+13:0833:00
48.4Erikssson KimVantaa33:26+13:2433:21
49.61Mikkolainen ElisaHooGee34:25+14:2434:20
50.91Räsänen IidaMikkeli34:26+14:2434:17
50.87Pöntinen RiikkaValkeala34:26+14:2434:17
52.1547Riska GunillaHelsinki Triathlon34:30+14:2934:22
53.68Naski MiroKotkan Jäntevä34:44+14:4334:34
54.51Lehtinen SeppoLeppävaaran Sisu ry34:58+14:5634:40
55.143Tella PäiviPuntala35:12+15:1035:06
56.142Ketola AnnikaPorvoo35:12+15:1135:07
57.1022Antikainen SariHelsinki35:28+15:2735:14
58.1073Filipsson-Korento Lena35:29+15:2735:21
59.38Kivinen MarjutHelsinki35:35+15:3435:25
60.97Salin HannuTammitynnyrin Urheilijat35:48+15:4635:40
61.153Salihi AfrimMaahanmuuttopalvelut36:04+16:0335:51
62.47Lassila AarnoEspoo36:05+16:0335:59
62.15Holmberg HannuEspoo36:05+16:0336:00
64.107Soukko KatreHelsinki36:05+16:0435:55
65.100Sapon SvetlanaGTK36:06+16:0536:03
66.92Räty JuhaPePo36:08+16:0636:01
67.25Joutsiniemi HenriPhoenix Contact36:12+16:1035:44
68.31Kaituri TommiKauniainen36:15+16:1436:12
69.75Orispää KatiOP36:17+16:1636:13
70.77Parkkari UllaKuperkeikka36:18+16:1736:11
71.74Oja SirkkaEspoo36:23+16:2136:13
72.150Hinders HenrikMasala36:28+16:2636:22
73.114Toivonen OutiKotka37:12+17:1037:01
74.116Toppari MattiEspoon Tapiot37:12+17:1137:09
75.26Julin JesseRamirent Oy37:21+17:2037:07
76.58Malkiewicz TomaszCSC37:38+17:3637:23
77.41Koski HetaCSC37:48+17:4737:35
78.1645Suuntala SatuVantaa38:21+18:1938:07
79.36Kiuru EmmiNaavankierron Kiertäjät38:23+18:2238:17
80.37Kiuru KimmoNaavankierron kiertäjät38:24+18:2338:19
81.5Girs-Metsi KatjaHelsinki38:27+18:2638:25
82.8Harteva KaukoTeam Raju38:31+18:3038:22
83.175Saarenmaa IlariNaTiDo38:32+18:3138:16
84.174Sandvik JensNATIPO38:33+18:3238:16
85.160Hietanen HeiniViipurin Urheilijat38:33+18:3238:25
86.159Bäckman ChristinaViipurin Urheilijat38:33+18:3238:25
87.86Pulkkinen PirjoVantaa38:34+18:3238:30
88.135Saard KristiKirkkonummi38:41+18:3938:30
89.137Pikla CäthlinEspoo38:41+18:4038:30
90.110Tasala ErikaEspoon Tapiot38:46+18:4438:42
91.170Välimäki Kaisa39:03+19:0239:00
92.1392Mononen IirisHelsinki39:09+19:0839:02
93.1287Laakkonen SannaHelsinki39:09+19:0839:00
94.145Vänskä KariEspoo39:10+19:0838:55
95.144Häyrinen AnttiOtc39:10+19:0938:55
96.70Nurminen KariHaagan Dynamo39:26+19:2539:15
97.168Arbelius PauliTurenki39:36+19:3539:31
98.82Peräniemi AnuEspoo39:43+19:4139:31
99.13Hirvonen LeilaVantaa39:46+19:4439:39
100.32Kallio TiinaYIT Runners39:50+19:4939:48
101.1530Rastas SariEspoo39:55+19:5439:44
102.167Arbelius LiisaTurenki40:08+20:0640:00
103.172Enqvist HannaKauniaisten kaupunki40:16+20:1540:04
104.109Sundberg TaijaKuperkeikka40:25+20:2440:18
105.34Kalliokoski Tuomo40:31+20:3040:18
106.27Junttonen JuhaLohja40:33+20:3240:19
107.55Lepistö EmmaLohja40:34+20:3240:20
108.50Lehtimäki HannuHelsinki 8440:35+20:3340:24
109.111Tasala MarikaEspoon Tapiot40:47+20:4540:43
110.33Kalliokoski RiikkaEspoo41:00+20:5940:46
111.12Hintikka MartiinaEspoo41:01+21:0040:57
112.79Paso MirjamiKuopio41:02+21:0140:50
113.11Hietala MirjaHelsinki41:02+21:0140:51
114.18Huhma AinoEspoo41:06+21:0540:52
115.6Grönberg UllaHelsinki41:22+21:2141:13
116.138Nieminen Heini-SofiaVantaa41:25+21:2341:22
117.96Saarinen VeraEspoo41:33+21:3241:27
118.94Saarinen PiaEspoo41:34+21:3341:27
119.1653Sätilä TuulaHelenankujan Pionit41:37+21:3641:26
119.1183Kahri AnjaHelenankujan Pionit41:37+21:3641:26
121.20Iivarinen TimoEspoo41:41+21:4041:31
122.44Laatikainen KirsiSiuntio42:17+22:1642:11
123.173Paloheimo-Koskipää LiinaAccelerate!42:38+22:3642:19
124.151Häme TaneliEspoo42:38+22:3742:20
125.1448Ostrovskij JariHelsinki42:40+22:3842:27
126.148Cederberg AndersPorvoo42:55+22:5442:42
127.19Huovinen AnnamariHelsinki43:13+23:1143:05
128.53Lehtonen Anneli43:21+23:2043:15
129.84Pitkämäki MariaLeppävaaran Sisu ry43:38+23:3641:41
130.85Pitkämäki PanuLeppävaaran Sisu ry43:40+23:3941:43
131.98Salmenjaakko HannuYli 70 vuotta44:25+24:2444:14
132.95Saarinen SaraEspoo44:57+24:5644:51
133.28Jørgensen KirstenHelsinki45:12+25:1045:08
134.67Mäkelä LindaLappers45:17+25:1545:12
135.43Kyttälä MerjaEspoo45:46+25:4545:36
136.1688Tuorinsuo SoileEspoo46:33+26:3246:25
137.89Ropponen MarikaEspoo46:34+26:3346:31
138.146Paatsalo PäiviEspoo46:42+26:4146:36
139.63Mikkonen PenttiEspoo46:48+26:4746:38
140.62Mikkonen IlonaEspoo46:49+26:4746:39
141.132Oksanen JarmoEspoo47:01+26:5946:51
142.2Björkman MatiasEspoo47:03+27:0146:50
143.39Koistinen PauliKirkkonummi47:12+27:1047:03
144.147Saastamoinen IlkkaAccelerate!48:25+28:2448:09
145.149Karppinen HeiniAccelerate!48:25+28:2448:07
146.120Tuominen HannaHelsinki48:48+28:4748:36
147.104Sintonen TiinaEspoo49:23+29:2249:12
148.30Kaituri HarriPolvijärven Urheilijat Pou50:39+30:3850:32
149.156Arshadi NasimEspoon maahanmuuttajapalvelut50:41+30:3950:31
150.123Vaartio-Can SannaEspoo53:56+33:5453:52
151.112Timonen PirkkoVihtijärven Uhka54:56+34:5554:46
152.1686Tuomola ReijaEspoo55:59+35:5855:59