------/
41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

Joukkuetulokset - M6

   1.  Espoon kaupunki                         1.27.46
           Koula Khalid                              24.25
           Kerola Maarit                             31.19
           Avdiu Ilir                                32.00

Joukkuetulokset - N6

   1.  Kuperkeikka                             1.46.38
           Haronoja Sanna                            29.53
           Parkkari Ulla                             36.18
           Sundberg Taija                            40.25

   2.  Espoon kaupunki                         1.48.44
           Dahlbacka Elisa                           29.08
           Oja Sirkka                                36.23
           Huovinen Annamari                         43.13

Joukkuetulokset - M17

   1.  CSC                                     3.48.29
           Pitkänen Mikko                          1.14.00
           Savolainen Ville                        1.14.06
           Ristimäki Antti                         1.20.22

   2.  Talent Vectia                           3.56.51
           Hagström Carl                           1.13.56
           Nemlander Niklas                        1.21.25
           Lindholm Tom                            1.21.29

   3.  Espoon kaupunki                         3.59.56
           Fernandez Esteban                       1.16.18
           Viitanen Juho                           1.20.30
           Zein Roni                               1.23.07

   4.  Espoon kaupunki -2                      4.17.10
           Hanttu Marno                            1.24.14
           Helpi Otto                              1.25.50
           Miettunen Miika                         1.27.04

   5.  Hartela                                 4.17.13
           Laukkanen Saku                          1.24.44
           Torniainen Timo                         1.26.02
           Anttila Tuomas                          1.26.26

   6.  YIT Runners                             4.21.08
           Huohvanainen Mikko                      1.23.25
           Orko Harri                              1.27.42
           Leinonen Antti                          1.30.01

   7.  CSC -2                                  4.24.32
           Oinonen Juha                            1.22.06
           Glynn Darren                            1.24.22
           Miettinen Jari                          1.38.03

   8.  The quintet                             4.27.45
           Alonen Olli                             1.20.57
           Alonen Ville                            1.32.11
           Alonen Juho                             1.34.36

   9.  Aalto Yliopisto                         4.33.36
           Hinkkanen Marko                         1.16.39
           Vaara Eero                              1.38.09
           Zenger Kai                              1.38.47

  10.  OtisGTR                                 4.44.28
           Huhdanpää Marko                         1.27.44
           Welling Ilari                           1.36.54
           Keski-Heikkilä Mika                     1.39.48

  11.  Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry           4.48.43
           Lammassaari Pasi                        1.28.49
           Toiviainen Juhana                       1.31.17
           Tanner Tuomas                           1.48.36

  12.  Espoon kaupunki -3                      4.51.08
           Kuivanen Mika                           1.32.19
           Heikkinen Jani                          1.34.35
           Slätis Carl                             1.44.13

  13.  Kauniaisten kaupunki                    5.10.45
           Ranta Jarmo                             1.33.23
           Lång Marcus                             1.39.15
           Lindholm Samu                           1.58.06

  14.  YIT Runners -2                          5.18.44
           Turkka Esa                              1.34.54
           Martin Ricardo                          1.44.00
           Martin Erno                             1.59.50

Joukkuetulokset - N17

   1.  Espoon kaupunki                         4.24.31
           Wolff Marianne                          1.21.44
           Lumiaho Maarit                          1.30.50
           Rantala Eija                            1.31.56

   2.  Espoon kaupunki -2                      4.56.25
           Eivola Sari                             1.32.18
           Hakala Katja                            1.39.13
           Uurto Kirsi                             1.44.54

   3.  Talent Vectia                           5.06.52
           Järvinen Essi                           1.37.30
           Mustelin Helena                         1.38.12
           Järvi Kati                              1.51.09

   4.  Kauniaisten kaupunki                    5.14.19
           Stenman Johanna                         1.36.09
           Selkälä Sanna                           1.48.49
           Kärpijoki Evi                           1.49.20

   5.  Espoon kaupunki -3                      5.30.05
           Santanen Elina                          1.47.45
           Saresvuo Maria                          1.48.57
           Määttä Mirja                            1.53.23

   6.  Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry           5.34.03
           Hänninen Nea                            1.49.42
           Huotari Riikka                          1.49.55
           Grandell Merja                          1.54.25

   7.  Espoon kaupunki -4                      5.52.25
           Vuorinen Niina                          1.53.33
           Rinta-Säntti Sari                       1.58.58
           Ronimus Heli                            1.59.53

   8.  CSC                                     5.54.59
           Kulju Katri                             1.54.12
           Kupiainen Irina                         1.58.18
           Sirkiä Seija                            2.02.29

   9.  Espoon kaupunki -5                      6.36.02
           Rajala Liisa                            2.03.44
           Myllymäki Tuija                         2.12.20
           Ruohonen Riina                          2.19.56