|
Maraton kaikki
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 24 | Herttuala Jussi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 2:58:36 | +0 |
2. | 17 | Raaterova Jarmo | | 3:07:17 | +8:41 |
3. | 22 | Bogdanov Ivan | | 3:08:40 | +10:04 |
4. | 59 | Kyyhkynen Olli | Kemijärvi | 3:13:46 | +15:10 |
5. | 12 | Mörsäri Mika | | 3:15:11 | +16:35 |
6. | 8 | Kuusela Teuvo | Kemi | 3:15:18 | +16:42 |
7. | 7 | Koivisto Juhani | | 3:16:46 | +18:10 |
8. | 58 | Hannula Risto | Sodankylä | 3:20:43 | +22:07 |
9. | 6 | Kaisto Petri | | 3:25:14 | +26:38 |
10. | 51 | Vapa Marko | e-Coach | 3:29:34 | +30:58 |
11. | 21 | Jobe Jaana | Solvikingarna | 3:32:39 | +34:03 |
12. | 31 | Siikaluoma Janne | Sodankylä | 3:35:49 | +37:13 |
13. | 61 | Nironen Kerttu | Sodankylä | 3:40:36 | +42:00 |
14. | 3 | Anttila Kauno | Napapiirin Veto | 3:42:24 | +43:48 |
15. | 29 | Pekurinen Antti | Tampereen yliopisto | 3:45:15 | +46:39 |
16. | 53 | Karhumaa Pepe | Rovaniemi | 3:47:47 | +49:11 |
17. | 27 | Leppiaho Samuli | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | 3:50:05 | +51:29 |
18. | 2 | Mikkonen Lauri | ONMKY/KKM | 3:50:35 | +51:59 |
19. | 32 | Tolonen Esko | Oulu | 3:52:21 | +53:45 |
20. | 15 | Skjoensfjell Jan | Brig N | 3:57:35 | +58:59 |
21. | 9 | Lineri Tapio | Puolustusvoimat | 3:58:17 | +59:41 |
22. | 5 | Huther Jean-Philippe | | 4:03:34 | +1:04:58 |
23. | 38 | Maijala Seija | Lapin Veikot | 4:03:35 | +1:04:59 |
24. | 57 | Mikkola Ari | Rovaniemi | 4:08:45 | +1:10:09 |
25. | 37 | Karjalainen Riitta | ONMKY/KKM | 4:10:01 | +1:11:25 |
26. | 23 | Grönfors Perttu | | 4:10:01 | +1:11:25 |
27. | 30 | Rozek Jacek | Poland | 4:13:16 | +1:14:40 |
28. | 60 | Sipola Mari | Kemi | 4:15:00 | +1:16:24 |
29. | 44 | Kähkönen Sini | | 4:16:46 | +1:18:10 |
30. | 49 | Timonen Sanna | | 4:19:36 | +1:21:00 |
31. | 18 | Saarinen Sauli | | 4:20:12 | +1:21:36 |
32. | 40 | Pajuniemi Elina | KPK 24/7 | 4:23:29 | +1:24:53 |
33. | 10 | Marlin Patrice | | 4:27:06 | +1:28:30 |
34. | 11 | Murashkin Dmitry | | 4:27:25 | +1:28:49 |
35. | 33 | Hannunen Miia | | 4:27:51 | +1:29:15 |
36. | 56 | Karvo Seppo | AMC-Rovaniemi | 4:29:14 | +1:30:38 |
37. | 47 | Miettinen Erika | | 4:37:41 | +1:39:05 |
38. | 54 | Paajanen Esa | | 4:39:10 | +1:40:34 |
39. | 48 | Puonti Nora | | 4:39:29 | +1:40:53 |
40. | 14 | Saapunki Jarno | Lapin näkövammaiset | 4:40:05 | +1:41:29 |
41. | 45 | Körkkö Minna | Lapin yliopisto | 4:45:36 | +1:47:00 |
42. | 19 | Barco Luis | | 4:46:12 | +1:47:36 |
43. | 28 | Matikainen Henri | | 4:51:33 | +1:52:57 |
44. | 36 | Hiltunen Lilja | AMC Rovaniemi | 5:00:19 | +2:01:43 |
45. | 35 | Hiltunen Riitta | | 5:14:02 | +2:15:26 |
46. | 16 | Nyberg Hans | Team Ultra Sweden | 5:32:10 | +2:33:34 |
47. | 42 | Suhr Ruth | | 5:34:16 | +2:35:40 |
48. | 52 | Petäjä Juhani | AMC | 5:47:17 | +2:48:41 |
49. | 39 | Orjasniemi Tarja | Lapin yliopisto | 5:58:45 | +3:00:09 |
50. | 1 | Huotari Matti | Häjyt | 7:39:18 | +4:40:42 |
| 4 | Herva Sami | Lapin Muovi Oy | Kesk. | |
| 34 | Koivisto Anna | | Kesk. | |
| 25 | Koski Elias | | Kesk. | |
| 41 | Vuolo-Merilä Päivi | ONMKY/KKM | Kesk. | |
|
|