Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 26.07.2018 klo 13:00

Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 26.07.2018 klo 13:00

Joukkuetulokset - 15KM

   1.  Andritz Oy                              4.20.52
           Saari Juuso                       MKUNTO           1.03.04
           Maaranen Mikko                    MKUNTO           1.03.35
           Heinola Ari                       MKUNTO           1.05.41
           Kontula Mikko                     MKUNTO           1.08.30

   2.  Katajaiset                              4.21.25
           Hukka Minttu                      NYL                56.27
           Nokka Mika                        MKUNTO           1.03.14
           Siimes Paula                      NKUNTO           1.07.36
           Tinkanen Jari                     MKUNTO           1.14.08

   3.  Kotkan Merivart                         4.42.19
           Salokannel Ossi                   MKUNTO           1.05.12
           Ahonen Markku                     MKUNTO           1.11.03
           Warjus Lauri                      MKUNTO           1.12.07
           Huoman Jari                       MKUNTO           1.13.55

   4.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         4.42.22
           Mertanen Johanna                  NYL              1.06.53
           Rantala Johanna                   NKUNTO           1.10.50
           Halonen Esko                      MYL              1.12.15
           Hukkanen Matti                    MKUNTO           1.12.23

   5.  Sulzer Oy                               4.46.40
           Krouvi Sami                       MKUNTO           1.04.52
           Koho Kari                         MKUNTO           1.12.18
           Paro Edward                       MKUNTO           1.14.16
           Vanhala Saku                      MKUNTO           1.15.13

   6.  Danisco                                 4.56.37
           Naski Esa                         MKUNTO           1.11.55
           Vänskä Marko                      MKUNTO           1.13.27
           Rissanen Osmo                     MKUNTO           1.13.55
           Turkia Teijo                      MKUNTO           1.17.19

   7.  Kotkamills Oy                           5.02.28
           Ruuskanen Olli                    MKUNTO           1.01.31
           Lonka Kalle                       MKUNTO           1.13.13
           Koskela Tuomo                     MKUNTO           1.23.04
           Haaja Jari                        MKUNTO           1.24.39

   8.  Kymen Vesi Oy                           5.05.18
           Lemmetyinen Juha                  MKUNTO           1.00.40
           Paavolainen Pasi                  MKUNTO           1.14.15
           Kukkonen Hannu                    MKUNTO           1.24.21
           Ukko Emmi-Maria                   NKUNTO           1.26.02

   9.  Enmac Oy                                5.06.43
           Puhakka Jani                      MKUNTO           1.01.51
           Eskelinen Timo                    MKUNTO           1.20.18
           Järvinen Tomi                     MKUNTO           1.20.41
           Hämäläinen Tommi                  MKUNTO           1.23.52

  10.  Andritz Oy -2                           5.07.07
           Rahkonen Kader                    MKUNTO           1.15.18
           Kettunen Auvo                     MKUNTO           1.15.29
           Mattelmäki Antti                  MKUNTO           1.15.47
           Alajoutsijärvi Taneli             MKUNTO           1.20.31

  11.  Kotkan Kaupunki -2                      5.19.35
           Paakkari Tuomo                    MKUNTO           1.17.36
           Kokko Lassi                       MKUNTO           1.20.06
           Kinnaslampi Jussi                 MKUNTO           1.20.54
           Laakso Tapani                     MKUNTO           1.20.56

  12.  Kotkan Kaupunki -3                      5.36.14
           Tura Anni                         NKUNTO           1.21.36
           Mäkelä Roosa                      NKUNTO           1.23.24
           Piirainen Jani                    MKUNTO           1.24.18
           Lepistö Jenna                     NKUNTO           1.26.55

  13.  Dongwha Kotka                           5.45.45
           Nurmela Jonna                     NKUNTO           1.20.30
           Peltonen Tino                     MKUNTO           1.22.27
           Kotka Simo                        MKUNTO           1.30.01
           Karhu Ismo                        MKUNTO           1.32.46

  14.  Andritz Oy -3                           5.46.27
           Kinos-Eskola Jarmo                MKUNTO           1.22.51
           Sirainen Antti                    MKUNTO           1.27.03
           Kaivola Kaisu                     NKUNTO           1.27.24
           Lehtinen Markku                   MKUNTO           1.29.08

  15.  Danisco -2                              5.50.55
           Klaavu Hanna-Maija                NKUNTO           1.25.41
           Kunnasluoto Timo                  MKUNTO           1.25.47
           Hägglund Annika                   NKUNTO           1.27.10
           Asplund Jukka                     MKUNTO           1.32.16

  16.  Sulzer Oy -2                            5.58.29
           Koponen Juha                      MKUNTO           1.21.18
           Vartiainen Jouni                  MKUNTO           1.28.45
           Haaja Tanja                       NKUNTO           1.33.33
           Päivinen Timo                     MKUNTO           1.34.52

  17.  Kotkan Kaupunki -4                      6.07.01
           Storbacka Raisa                   NKUNTO           1.29.07
           Uotila Heidi                      NKUNTO           1.29.07
           Kinnaslampi Heini                 NKUNTO           1.32.45
           Teräväinen Reija                  NKUNTO           1.36.00

  18.  Leistin Leipomo                         6.39.11
           Romppainen Eveliina               NKUNTO           1.38.33
           Vilkman  Virpi                    NKUNTO           1.38.39
           Muuri Kimmo                       MKUNTO           1.40.59
           Muuri Antti                       MKUNTO           1.40.59

Joukkuetulokset - 5KM

   1.  Katajaiset                              1.17.58
           Lehtinen Jaakko                   KATAM              18.03
           Rantanen Roosa                    KATAN              19.33
           Paronen Nella                     KATAN              19.49
           Grönvall Perttu                   KATAM              20.31

   2.  Katajaiset -2                           1.28.27
           Kiiski Aliisa                     KATAN              20.58
           Partanen Valtteri                 KATAM              21.19
           Porkka Veikka                     KATAM              21.31
           Grönvall Urho                     KATAM              24.38

   3.  Kokiri Mimosa                           1.40.58
           Ratava Ronja                      KATAN              25.01
           Rauvanlahti Iira                  KATAN              25.05
           Bäck Sara                         KATAN              25.14
           Luoto Vilja                       KATAN              25.36

   4.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         1.48.22
           Lahdensalo Jarno                  KATAM              24.13
           Vanhala Anna                      KATAN              27.43
           Lahti Johanna                     KATAN              27.49
           Pynnönen Antti                    KATAM              28.35

   5.  Kotkamills Oy                           1.51.17
           Kettunen Okko                     KATAM              19.25
           Parviainen Pirjo                  KATAN              29.57
           Viitala Johanna                   KATAN              30.17
           Uusitalo Anne                     KATAN              31.37

   6.  Kokiri Mimosa -2                        1.53.26
           Nironen Laura                     KATAN              26.18
           Mahalakoivu Kia                   KATAN              27.55
           Korhonen Lilli                    KATAN              28.24
           Juntunen Helmi                    KATAN              30.48

   7.  Sulzer Oy                               2.03.29
           Helynen Hanna                     KATAN              26.18
           Pohjonen Helene                   KATAN              29.36
           Kinnunen Saara                    KATAN              33.02
           Suikkanen Milla                   KATAN              34.33

   8.  Kotkan Kaupunki -2                      2.04.00
           Asplund Tove                      KATAN              30.19
           Hyyryläinen Inari                 KATAN              30.21
           Mannonen Tuula                    KATAN              31.27
           Pitkänen Raija                    KATAN              31.51

   9.  Kotkan Kaupunki -3                      2.13.29
           Honkanen Heidi                    KATAN              33.11
           Hukkanen Pia                      KATAN              33.14
           Rinkinen Sari                     KATAN              33.29
           Ropponen Anu                      KATAN              33.34

  10.  Kotkamills Oy -2                        2.15.46
           Salmi Anni                        KATAN              32.12
           Laurbär Nina                      KATAN              32.34
           Ruohisto Marika                   KATAN              34.25
           Turtiainen Raimo                  KATAM              36.33

  11.  Kotkan Kaupunki -4                      2.17.28
           Muurman Suvi                      KATAN              33.54
           Käki Vilhelmiina                  KATAN              33.56
           Byman Aino                        KATAN              34.43
           Holmberg Soile                    KATAN              34.53

  12.  UPM Logistics                           2.29.49
           Halonen Nina                      KATAN              28.44
           Maijala Anniina                   KATAN              38.59
           Hytönen Kati                      KATAN              39.24
           Koskiranta Anu                    KATAN              42.41

  13.  Kotkan Kaupunki -5                      2.34.32
           Lauren Henna                      KATAN              37.42
           Lopperi Heidi                     KATAN              37.45
           Sainio Hanna                      KATAN              39.31
           Laine Annemari                    KATAN              39.32

  14.  Dongwha Kotka                           2.39.35
           Muurikainen Päivi                 KATAN              32.40
           Kaitainen Sari                    KATAN              35.38
           Eteläkari Kati                    KATAN              45.38
           Hietanen Leena                    KATAN              45.38

  15.  Kotkan Työterv                          2.43.10
           Kallio Laura                      KATAN              33.31
           Vekkilä Ria                       KATAN              34.25
           Vanhala Salla                     KATAN              47.36
           Vanhala Anne                      KATAN              47.37

  16.  Kotkan Kaupunki -6                      2.49.23
           Byckling Jenna                    KATAN              41.31
           Skyttä Jasmiina                   KATAN              42.25
           Griinari Katri                    KATAN              42.36
           Vuorela Kirsi                     KATAN              42.49

  17.  Kotkan Kaupunki -7                      2.52.13
           Knude Jaana                       KATAN              42.49
           Sakki Eija                        KATAN              43.07
           Viuhkola Jaana                    KATAN              43.08
           Sillanpää Jenni                   KATAN              43.08

  18.  Kotkan Kaupunki -8                      3.13.15
           Liikkanen Haimi                   KATAN              48.18
           Yläjääski Jenni                   KATAN              48.18
           Koivisto Jaana                    KATAN              48.18
           Kivelä Roosa                      KATAN              48.19