------/

Miehet 10 km

Lähti: 223, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3682Vattulainen ArttuJoensuun Kataja30:37+0
2.3254Nikkanen MarkkuTeam Oksitosiina32:53+2:16
3.3270Poutiainen KariLimingan Niittomiehet33:42+3:04
4.3757Peltoniemi OssiRDS33:54+3:16
5.3799Latvala JuhoTeam 1ERSKI35:08+4:30
6.3208Niemelä HannuONMKYU35:52+5:14
7.3288Ylönen AnttiProvictoria36:04+5:26
8.3223Hanhela Samu36:19+5:41
9.3764Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat36:47+6:09
10.3857Ilmonen MatiasLimingan Niittomiehet37:38+7:00
11.3668Väyrynen SeppoArkkitehdit m3 Oy37:44+7:06
12.493Hiltula ArtoKempeleen Maratonklubi38:17+7:40
13.3285Lehtinen Juha-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi38:25+7:47
14.3699Tiiro HeikkiIin Yritys39:21+8:43
15.3273Seppänen IlpoOulu39:49+9:11
16.3782Mehtonen MikkoTampere39:52+9:15
17.3870Heikkilä JouniLapparin löntystelijät40:00+9:22
18.3700Thomson RobertUniversity of Cape Town AC40:02+9:24
19.3278Jaako Tuomas40:13+9:35
20.3690Vaara JukkaRDS/ Veljekset Vaara Oy40:16+9:38
21.3703Tennilä MattiRDS40:26+9:48
22.3264Tuovinen ToniKempele40:37+9:59
23.3793Lohilahti TimoTemotek41:05+10:28
24.3770Nurkkala EeroOffcode Oy41:09+10:31
25.3833Kerälä JoriPöyry Finland Oy41:25+10:47
26.3693Törmänen JanneOulu41:39+11:02
27.3801Laitinen AnttiKastelli-talot Oy42:10+11:32
28.3256Alila KeijoSki Team Slipery42:10+11:32
29.3713Syrjäpalo HannuPolar Electro Oy42:20+11:42
30.3698Tomppo SamuliSiikajoen Sisu42:53+12:15
31.3686Vanhala KalleLimingan Niittomiehet43:30+12:52
32.3741Riekki JuhaniKempele44:02+13:24
33.3786Mainio HenriSweco Talotekniikka44:27+13:50
34.3716Springare HeimoTervola44:31+13:53
35.3765Palokangas JukkaOulu45:01+14:23
36.3873Hasti PekkaOulunsuun Heitto45:02+14:25
37.3808Kuusento SanttuOulu45:06+14:28
38.3705Taskila TomiOulu45:29+14:51
39.3704Tenhovuori SamuliPöyry Finland Oy45:37+14:59
40.3832Keränen HeikkiOulu45:50+15:12
41.3886Akishev DmitryArkhangelsk, Russia45:58+15:20
42.3744Rasmussen PetroRovaniemi45:59+15:21
43.3858Härkönen VeijoKempele46:32+15:54
44.3883Arvola VilleSweco Talotekniikka46:46+16:08
45.3762Palosaari MattiOulu46:52+16:15
46.3860Häkkilä RaimoOULU47:01+16:23
47.3745Pöyskö MattiTalenom47:12+16:35
48.3877Etzold RalphMuonio47:50+17:12
49.3856Ilvesluoto JukkaJuoksuliike Oulu47:56+17:18
50.3214Niskala PetriSaukki JC48:00+17:22
51.3868Himanka OlliBittium48:06+17:28
52.3262Kotivuori Eskokotivuorisport.fi48:09+17:31
53.3802Laakso JarmoTornionhurrja48:13+17:36
54.3263Törmälehto MikkoOulu48:14+17:36
55.3851Joensuu IlpoOulu48:56+18:18
56.3834Kerkelä JuhaniLänsi-Tuira49:21+18:43
57.3719Sipilä PanuOulu49:22+18:44
58.3209Baudry GautierOulun MiekkailuSeura49:30+18:52
59.3215Puuronen IsmoEspoo49:31+18:53
60.3275Barks NändiKontulan työväen porvarit Ry49:34+18:56
61.3795Liedes SamiSweco Rakennetekniikka49:37+19:00
62.3252Perttu MarkkuLupporannan rymistys49:46+19:08
63.3678Visuri MarkoKRIK Finland50:08+19:30
64.3755Petäjäjärvi HarrySaukki JC50:11+19:33
65.3766Paasisalo AnttiOulu50:39+20:01
66.3807Käkelä JuhaOulu50:49+20:12
67.3781Mehtonen IlkkaOulu50:55+20:17
68.3671Välitalo AnttiLVI-insinööritoimisto Meskanen50:58+20:20
69.3803Laakkonen JuhaKKP Pudasjärvi51:01+20:23
70.3675Vuolteenaho OlliOulu51:02+20:25
71.3688Vaitiniemi JariBittium51:03+20:25
72.3822Kokkila JaniLVI-insinööritoimisto Meskanen51:12+20:34
73.3845Jylhänlehto KariPudasjärven Urheilijat51:24+20:47
74.3780Meskanen MatiasLVI-insinööritoimisto Meskanen51:27+20:49
75.3669Väyrynen MikaSuomussalmi51:39+21:01
76.3776Myyry MarkoSaukki JC Kemi51:47+21:10
77.3684Varanka MattiSynopsys51:58+21:20
78.3824Koistinen JyrkiSynopsys51:58+21:20
79.3670Vänttilä SamuliSuomenmaa51:59+21:22
80.3875Haipus TimoBittium52:02+21:24
81.3749Polo TuomoTeam Pilkku52:11+21:33
82.3885Ala-Aho OlaviVesalan väki52:16+21:38
83.3714Svartbäck MarcusVACKS Vaasa52:30+21:52
84.3681Veijola JuhaPöyry Finland Oy52:40+22:02
85.3778Mungai GeorgeOULU52:51+22:13
86.3796Liedes SakariIisu52:54+22:16
87.3709Tamminen TeemuOulu52:58+22:20
88.3865Huhmo MikkoTaitonetti Oy52:59+22:21
89.3837Karvonen SauliSweco Talotekniikka53:06+22:28
90.3763Paloniemi SanteriSweco Industry53:07+22:29
91.3771Norrena TomasSweco Industry53:08+22:30
92.3260Kivimäki JuhaniHaukipudas53:13+22:35
93.3876Grandalen BjörnarTaitonetti Oy53:17+22:39
94.3871Heikkilä TimoPudasjärven Urheilijat53:17+22:39
95.3855Inkala JoniLinja Arkkitehdit Oy53:29+22:51
96.3224Ronkainen JuhaPudasjärven Urheilijat54:01+23:23
97.3712Säisä PatrikOulu54:12+23:34
98.3754Pietilä OssiOulu54:12+23:34
99.3823Koivikko JarkkoCode-Q Oy54:16+23:38
100.3715Suni TommiOulu54:41+24:03
101.3665Ylimaunu TuomoSweco Ympäristö54:42+24:04
101.3279Tolonen JyrkiTyrnävä54:42+24:04
103.3265Ollitervo TimoUniresta Oy54:47+24:09
104.3805Käräjäoja JaakkoEtteplan54:48+24:11
105.3846Juntunen JanneOulu54:56+24:19
106.3767Ojalehto KyöstiSweco Talotekniikka55:03+24:25
107.3863Hulkko JaakkoBittium55:11+24:33
108.3821Kolari PekkaRakennusliike Lapti Oy55:16+24:38
109.3746Pöllänen AnssiSweco Rakennetekniikka55:16+24:38
110.4149Ylitalo KariOulu55:32+24:54
111.3691Uusimäki Juha-PekkaSweco Rakennetekniikka55:37+24:59
112.3777Mustaniemi MiikaSweco Talotekniikka55:37+24:59
113.3800Lankinen TuomasOulun käräjäoikeus55:44+25:06
114.3769Nurmi RistoOulu55:45+25:07
115.3722Sillanpää JoonasOulu55:46+25:09
116.3783Matala MarkusOulu55:52+25:14
117.3819Kolehmainen JuhaScandic Oulu55:54+25:16
118.3848Juntunen PekkaAC Oulu56:12+25:35
119.3849Juka PetriOulu56:14+25:36
120.3277Junttila JuhaniOulu OYS56:15+25:37
121.3850Jorma SakariTalenom56:31+25:53
122.3711Särkelä AlpoOulu56:32+25:54
123.3723Sillanpää JouniVetelin Urheilijat56:44+26:06
124.3267Ellilä JormaOulu56:46+26:08
125.3838Karsikas AapoEASTMAN56:46+26:08
126.3853Isokääntä JoniSweco Rakennetekniikka57:17+26:39
127.2271Heikkinen MikkoJääli57:24+26:46
128.3879Eronen MikkoSuomenmaa57:32+26:54
129.3869Heikkinen MikaelKomulainen Arkkitehdit Oy57:35+26:57
130.3826Kivari MattiEASTMAN57:46+27:08
131.3747Pöhö MarkusAsianajajaliiton Oulun osasto57:55+27:17
132.3710Taipale TuomasMediapu58:01+27:23
133.3878Eronen TuomasKajaanin Kipinä58:02+27:24
134.3751Piipponen HeikkiTalenom58:02+27:25
135.3753Pihlajaniemi JanneLVI-insinööritoimisto Meskanen58:11+27:33
136.3673Väisänen TarmoSensapex Oy58:34+27:56
137.3674Vähäsöyrinki MikkoSensapex Oy58:34+27:57
138.3685Vanninen JarkkoSweco Industry58:47+28:09
139.3847Juntunen JuusoOulu58:49+28:11
140.3743Rautio TimoTaitonetti Oy59:08+28:30
141.3818Komulainen PekkaKomulainen Arkkitehdit Oy59:08+28:30
142.3720Sinettä MiikaLäskit boys59:10+28:32
143.3247Miettinen LauriOulu59:13+28:36
144.3736Palosaari MikaSweco talotekniikka59:17+28:39
145.3756Penttilä TeemuLVI-Sasto Oy59:21+28:43
146.3852Isopahkala Ari-PekkaLVI-Sasto Oy59:29+28:51
147.2223Kinnunen JukkaSweco Rakennetekniikka59:29+28:51
148.3867Hirvonen JyrkiEASTMAN59:31+28:53
149.3718Sirniö JarmoLiminka59:45+29:07
150.3842Kalliosalmi JereSweco Rakennetekniikka59:57+29:19
151.3750Pikkarainen MarkusLapparin löntystelijät59:59+29:22
152.3676Vuolli VesaSweco Rakennetekniikka1:00:04+29:26
153.3664Ylipahkala JarkkoOulu1:00:10+29:32
154.2220Koistinen Olli-PekkaKattotutka1:00:11+29:33
155.3854Isokoski MattiOulu1:00:14+29:36
156.3810Kujala TimoJääli1:00:25+29:47
157.2125Pitkälä EsaKattotutka1:00:29+29:51
158.3773Niemi JaakkoHelsinki1:00:41+30:03
159.3798Lehtonen AleksiSweco Rakennetekniikka1:01:02+30:25
160.3774Nevala JanneLVI-Sasto Oy1:01:04+30:27
161.3694Tuononen TuomasCode-Q Oy1:01:27+30:49
162.3866Holma MatiasTaitonetti Oy1:01:28+30:50
163.3737Romppainen NiklasOulu1:01:56+31:18
164.3809Kurttila MikkoSweco Talotekniikka1:02:09+31:32
165.2004Kuosmanen IlkkaOulu1:02:18+31:40
166.3752Piippola MarkusEtteplan1:02:18+31:41
167.3872Hautamäki MikkoOULU1:02:33+31:55
168.3788Maaninka PauliLäskit boys1:02:54+32:16
169.3748Pulkka JarnoNokia Oulu1:02:54+32:16
170.3790Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi1:03:01+32:23
171.3787Maijanen JormaTornio1:03:29+32:51
171.3249Maijanen JoonasTornio1:03:29+32:51
173.3814Koskela VilleYlivieska1:03:29+32:51
174.3732Saarikettu TeijoKaustisen Pohjan-veikot1:03:37+32:59
175.3696Tornberg LauriSVK Oy1:03:40+33:02
176.3697Tornberg JuhaOulu1:03:40+33:02
177.3881Collins JonathanEspoo1:03:41+33:03
178.3274Leskelä IsmoOulu1:03:41+33:04
179.3692Töyrylä PasiOULU1:04:00+33:22
180.3724Sillanpää IlkkaKuopio1:04:02+33:24
181.3708Tanskala MikkoRaahe1:04:04+33:26
182.3672Välimaa RistoEASTMAN1:04:05+33:27
183.3759Partanen MikaSweco Rakennetekniikka1:04:37+33:59
184.3841Kallunki MarkoTemotek1:05:06+34:29
185.3887Keinänen NikoAlkuLKV1:05:18+34:40
186.3721Sillanpää JuhoRaahe1:05:34+34:57
187.3207Kähkölä ReinoKemi Kunto1:05:50+35:12
188.3726Savela AnttiOulun käräjäoikeus1:06:34+35:56
189.3760Parnanen PenttiPolar Electro Oy1:06:36+35:58
190.3717Soukka MikkoRakennusliike Lapti Oy1:06:49+36:11
191.3258Arbelius PauliTurenki1:06:51+36:13
192.3740Rinne OlliMediapu1:07:48+37:11
193.3276Jalas PanuOTC1:09:04+38:26
194.3290Väänänen JariRokua1:09:12+38:34
195.3733Saarikettu SamiEASTMAN1:10:08+39:30
196.3882Bhowmik ManiNokia1:11:09+40:31
197.3775Myöhänen JanneCode-Q Oy1:11:12+40:34
198.3683Vartiainen AnssiTaitonetti Oy1:11:14+40:36
199.3843Kaleva Antti-VilleMediapu1:11:20+40:42
200.3811Kujala JyrkiEASTMAN1:11:28+40:50
201.3829Kinnunen TeijoCode-Q Oy1:11:29+40:51
202.3730Salmela TarmoOulu1:12:47+42:09
203.3816Koskela PasiKPK 24/71:13:13+42:35
204.3862Hyvärinen HarriTaitonetti Oy1:13:42+43:05
205.3794Liimatainen TomiSweco Industry1:14:12+43:34
206.3221Keistinen AnttiOulu1:14:49+44:11
207.2320Koistinen PekkaYTHS1:15:17+44:39
208.3861Hägglund PatrickOulun käräjäoikeus1:15:48+45:10
209.3791Luhtaniemi AriPolar Electro Oy1:16:06+45:28
210.3687Wallin Olli-PekkaelfGROUP1:17:14+46:36
211.3667Yin BingkunTaitonetti Oy1:17:17+46:39
212.3734Saarela PerttiRun for Good1:18:25+47:47
213.3880Eronen EskoKajaanin Kipinä1:18:57+48:20
214.3825Knuutinen MattiKiuruveden urheilijat1:19:31+48:53
215.3735Räävi JanneEASTMAN1:20:01+49:23
216.3729Salmi AriSensapex Oy1:21:13+50:35
217.3804Käyhkö PekkaelfGROUP1:21:18+50:41
218.3836Kebreselassie ValentinSaukki JC1:22:41+52:04
219.3213Säky SakariSaukki JC1:22:42+52:04
220.3731Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:24:31+53:53
221.3789Löllö JarmoKuivaniemi1:28:50+58:12
222.3840Kangas KirilSweco Rakennetekniikka1:31:26+1:00:48
223.3831Kesti KariOulu1:40:05+1:09:27