------/

Naiset 40 puolimaraton

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1920Vanhanen HennaPudasjärven urheilijat1:29:20+0
2.1928Thomassen Trude HelenLakselv1:30:59+1:38
3.1952Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet1:33:32+4:12
4.1969Kellola KaroliinaRaahen vesa1:33:54+4:34
5.1968Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet1:35:06+5:45
6.1429Mustonen SaijaJuoksuliike oulu1:39:53+10:32
7.1940Palos MarjoKajaanin Urheilijat1:41:14+11:54
8.1984Hietala Hanna-MariRise/Oulu Yks1:41:23+12:03
9.1956Laurila-Harju MinnaKiimu1:44:11+14:51
10.1954Lehto Anna-MaijaOulu1:48:44+19:23
11.1989Ahola-Mehtälä PäiviOAMK - Fysioterapia1:49:19+19:59
12.1532Gärding TerhiJuoksuliike Oulu1:51:13+21:53
13.1981Huovinen TarjaKajaani1:53:00+23:40
14.1923Tuikkala PäiviIntersport Oulu1:55:05+25:45
15.1930Sundelin PäiviPaljunilo1:55:32+26:11
16.1967Kivilompolo TiinaUtajärvi1:55:42+26:22
17.1964Konola MiraSiikalatvan Urheilijat1:56:33+27:13
18.1970Keinänen MaritaOulu1:58:43+29:23
19.1947Mikkola IlonaRovaniemi1:58:46+29:26
20.1978Joenperä PäiviTampere1:59:00+29:40
21.1493Holtinkoski PiiaMuhos1:59:39+30:19
22.1413Juntto AnriHaapavesi2:01:42+32:22
23.1988Apila SeijaIinatin juoksutalli2:02:49+33:28
24.1936Riihimäki SariSale Myllyoja2:03:28+34:07
25.1965Kolu MarjaOulu2:04:20+35:00
26.1950Majuri LiisaKiiminki2:04:42+35:22
27.1925Tolonen KatriSpsu2:04:49+35:29
28.1926Toljamo PirjoMuhos2:05:16+35:56
29.1933Siipola PäiviOulu Osuuspankki2:05:38+36:18
30.1934Sarasto HannakatriOulu2:05:49+36:29
31.1959Laitala TanjaHaapavesi2:06:16+36:56
32.1972Kaski IinaOulu2:09:00+39:39
33.1962Kuha KaisaOAJ Kempele2:10:45+41:25
34.1942Näsänen EllaTyrnävä2:12:08+42:48
35.1971Kaulanen MarraÄkäslompolo2:12:43+43:23
36.1963Koskela PaulaKemi2:14:45+45:25
37.1941Ojala MariTyrnävä2:15:24+46:03
38.1937Pesola PiiaOsuuskauppa Arina konttori2:15:32+46:12
39.1922Tuukkanen AnneKokkola2:18:40+49:20
40.1496Lukkarinen KatariinaKajaanin Suunnistajat2:18:57+49:37
41.1951Lågland PetraKokkola2:19:25+50:05
42.1975Kaikkonen MerviHaukipudas2:20:11+50:51
43.1980Härmä-Moilanen EijaTeam Donna Agile2:20:12+50:52
44.1953Leinonen UllaKajaani2:20:30+51:09
45.1946Moilanen MariaSokos Oulu2:21:34+52:14
46.1974Kaleva Suvi-TuuliIi2:21:39+52:18
47.1931Sistonen AuliYlöjärvi2:21:53+52:33
48.1438Karjalainen KatjaOulu2:22:29+53:08
49.1945Mustajärvi AnneOulu2:25:45+56:25
50.1507Sipola AnneKarentiakodit2:26:24+57:04
51.1966Knuutinen MaaritKiuruveden urheilijat2:29:10+59:50
52.1957Larinen MiaHaukipudas2:29:29+1:00:09
53.1939Parkkila RaijaKalajoki2:31:31+1:02:11
54.1985Hiekkapelto TanjaOulunsalo2:32:26+1:03:05
55.1987Brand VirpiBeauty Center2:36:32+1:07:12
56.1918Vuolteenaho JanikaHiottu Oy2:39:18+1:09:58
57.1961Kuntonen KatjaRise/Jokelan vankila2:47:05+1:17:45
58.1921Törmänen MariSokos Oulu2:50:48+1:21:28
59.1986Hentonen TarjaSale Alppila3:09:48+1:40:28
60.1929Tauriainen PäiviSale Mäntylä3:20:03+1:50:43
61.1979Jaara NiinaSale Mäntylä3:20:04+1:50:44
62.1943Nyyssönen SirpaPrisma Raksila3:48:07+2:18:46
1927Tiiperi MarikaArctic sleddog teamKesk.