------/

10,0 km kaikki

Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.226Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet33:49+0
2.231Keisu SamuliKeisus Extreme Saunas37:01+3:11
3.152Honkaniemi VeijoYlitornio37:03+3:14
4.193Riihimäki Juha38:39+4:50
5.194Seppänen IlpoOulu39:08+5:18
6.213Krohns MarikaONMKY40:38+6:49
7.170Pohjola Panu-Pekka41:05+7:16
8.198Kelder ErgoTeam Tornedalen42:15+8:26
9.199Koivisto SeppoLohijärven Kuohu42:25+8:36
10.223Sainmaa WilliamLuleå Hockey43:23+9:33
11.180Lämsä Emmi43:26+9:36
12.195Vanhala AnttoTornio43:29+9:40
13.201Kunnari JukkaAlatornion Pirkat43:37+9:48
14.173Siikaluoma JanneKuusamo43:39+9:50
15.157Höynälä Tomi43:40+9:51
16.230Tiiperi MarikaAlatornion Pirkat43:47+9:58
17.203Pasma AtsoTeam Tornedalen43:50+10:01
18.207Raudasoja PaulaPohjan Koitto43:56+10:07
19.158Höynälä Raimo44:41+10:52
20.205Tapani Kari45:36+11:47
21.209Palos MarjoKajaanin Urheilijat45:37+11:47
22.163Kenttä TapaniJokivarren hikoilijat46:08+12:19
23.169Palokangas Juha46:08+12:19
24.183Seppälä JattaHyvä Fiilis46:11+12:22
25.181Puljujärvi JennaTornio46:13+12:24
26.192Ponkala Marko46:27+12:37
27.159Jaakola Jarno47:06+13:16
28.155Hokkanen JarmoLuleå47:11+13:22
29.224Martimo ElinaKemi47:19+13:30
30.151Hiltunen JoonasLrk Tornio47:19+13:30
31.153Pelttari TuomasRapakunto oy48:31+14:41
32.154Ariluoma Petri48:51+15:02
33.225Koivumaa MeriTervola48:53+15:04
34.197Höynälä MarkkuEvergreen49:14+15:24
35.167Naalisvaara ReijoAlatornion Pirkat49:14+15:25
36.221Pätsi MaaritLapin Keskussairaala49:26+15:36
37.204Pyhäjärvi Toni50:04+16:15
38.216Tikkanen AnniinaImatran Urheilijat50:16+16:27
39.220Pätsi JoukoMKV50:30+16:41
40.177Hiltunen KristiinaTmi Kristiina Hiltunen50:32+16:43
41.162Kantola KariSaana-Veikot50:54+17:05
42.206Hannunen Miia51:49+18:00
43.171Ronkainen JuhaPudasjärven Urheilijat52:15+18:26
44.178Honkaniemi MaaritYlitornio52:24+18:34
45.202Kurttio Jorma52:27+18:38
46.156Huhta Marko53:03+19:14
47.196Alarousu MattiTornio53:33+19:43
47.208Ponkala Monika53:33+19:43
49.214Pohto AriPaljakka54:26+20:36
50.187Paaso MerjaLenkkiLeidit54:36+20:46
51.229Wasikkaoja MadeleneTeam Tornedalen54:54+21:04
52.222Matinlauri AnnaTyrnävä54:54+21:05
53.218Happonen EsaHaparanda AIK55:32+21:42
54.166Maumu JanneKm-RRR-Yhtiöt Oy55:32+21:43
55.227Hiekkanen Pasi56:35+22:45
56.200Koskenniemi YrjöLapin AMK56:54+23:04
57.212Kuure Marko57:19+23:29
58.179Junes ElliAlatornion Pirkat57:26+23:37
59.219Mykkälä TiinaTornio57:38+23:49
60.165Liisanantti VilleRT-7557:43+23:53
61.176Välimaa RistoRT-7557:43+23:54
62.210Mykkälä Veli-Matti57:53+24:04
63.211Pesonen Anniina57:53+24:04
64.217Happonen Eliza58:25+24:36
65.184Harjuoja MarjukkaSuper59:47+25:57
66.182Räsänen Riikka-LiisaNorth Adventure59:54+26:05
67.161Juntti PeterHaparanda Orienteringsklubb1:00:21+26:32
68.189Pyykkö Riikka1:00:33+26:43
69.215Haapaniemi Kati1:00:33+26:44
70.185Höynälä Ellen1:02:03+28:14
71.190Tervaniemi Jenni1:02:18+28:29
72.188Palokangas Marja-LeenaTmi Kristiina Hiltunen1:08:01+34:12
73.172Sarajärvi PetriJP-Ranennetekniikka1:13:24+39:35
74.164Koukkula Tapani1:24:46+50:56
75.186Karlsson Linda1:24:46+50:56