Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 25.07.2019 klo 13:00

Joukkuetulokset - 15KM

   1.  KarhKa Juoksukl                         4.20.26
           Nokka Mika                        MKUNTO           1.01.40
           Laaksonen Mikko                   MYL              1.02.43
           Mertanen Johanna                  NYL              1.05.35
           Mertanen Annika                   NYL              1.10.27

   2.  Andritz Oy                              4.23.46
           Metsämuuronen Niko                MKUNTO           1.01.25
           Heinola Ari                       MKUNTO           1.05.02
           Kontula Mikko                     MKUNTO           1.06.45
           Laakso Sampsa                     MYL              1.10.32

   3.  KotkanMerivarti                         4.25.07
           Heinonen Jouni                    MYL              1.01.21
           Salokannel Ossi                   MYL              1.03.02
           Ahonen Markku                     MYL              1.10.07
           Huoman Jari                       MYL              1.10.36

   4.  Sulzer Oy                               4.52.02
           Krouvi Sami                       MKUNTO             59.07
           Paro Edward                       MKUNTO           1.16.14
           Vahteri Timo                      MKUNTO           1.17.34
           Koponen Juha-Pekka                MKUNTO           1.19.06

   5.  Andritz Oy -2                           4.55.57
           Kettunen Auvo                     MKUNTO           1.11.33
           Eskelinen Timo                    MKUNTO           1.12.29
           Rahkonen Kader                    MYL              1.15.25
           Hohti Risto                       MKUNTO           1.16.28

   6.  XAMK                                    4.57.42
           Puhakka Mika                      MKUNTO           1.05.24
           Lindeman Ari                      MKUNTO           1.13.02
           Hämäläinen Jarno                  MKUNTO           1.19.17
           Hänninen Jussi                    MKUNTO           1.19.58

   7.  Sportimmit                              5.00.07
           Salmela- Mäkelä Nina              NYL              1.11.21
           Lindroos Katri                    NYL              1.12.23
           Jokinen Anu                       NYL              1.15.08
           Simola Niina                      NYL              1.21.14

   8.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         5.02.33
           Koskihaara Janne                  MKUNTO           1.05.09
           Kinnaslampi Jussi                 MKUNTO           1.17.00
           Kokko Lassi                       MKUNTO           1.19.28
           Peltola Juha                      MKUNTO           1.20.55

   9.  Handelsbanken K                         5.23.38
           Jaarinen Timi                     MKUNTO           1.10.44
           Heinonen Joonas                   MKUNTO           1.14.25
           Montonen Otto                     MKUNTO           1.27.38
           Drokkila-Heinonen Milla           NKUNTO           1.30.50

  10.  DONGWHA KOTKA                           5.25.01
           Kurki J-P                         MKUNTO           1.14.20
           Teikari Markku                    MKUNTO           1.18.57
           Peltonen Tino                     MKUNTO           1.20.35
           Kuisma Jukka                      MKUNTO           1.31.07

  11.  Kymen Vesi Oy                           5.34.23
           Paavolainen Pasi                  MKUNTO           1.21.35
           Kukkonen Jannu                    MKUNTO           1.22.21
           Ukko Emmi-Maria                   NKUNTO           1.24.29
           Väkevä Jani                       MKUNTO           1.25.57

  12.  Kotkan Energia                          5.41.51
           Jalkanen Ville                    MKUNTO           1.23.50
           Saarela Janne                     MKUNTO           1.24.07
           Karikorpi Juuso                   MKUNTO           1.24.27
           Markkanen Sami                    MKUNTO           1.29.26

  13.  Andritz Oy -3                           5.43.46
           Kinos Jarmo                       MKUNTO           1.21.37
           Kaivola Kaisu                     NKUNTO           1.27.07
           Teittinen Markku                  MKUNTO           1.27.23
           Pynnönen Petri                    MKUNTO           1.27.38

  14.  Kotkamills                              5.46.30
           Timberg Jani                      MKUNTO           1.22.51
           Rissanen Anni                     NKUNTO           1.26.00
           Koponen Janne                     MKUNTO           1.28.12
           Tuominen Annika                   NKUNTO           1.29.26

  15.  Koksilaiset                             5.54.05
           Mutanen Miia                      NKUNTO           1.05.57
           Lankila Irene                     NKUNTO           1.25.18
           Partio Tiina                      NKUNTO           1.39.47
           Koskinen Reija                    NKUNTO           1.43.01

  16.  Märkä Merikot                           6.03.14
           Ahonen Janne                      MKUNTO           1.30.29
           Kesti Satu                        NKUNTO           1.30.38
           Aaltonen Tiina                    NKUNTO           1.30.44
           Kesti Arto                        MKUNTO           1.31.22

  17.  Kotkan Kaupunki -2                      6.17.15
           Lepistö Jenna                     NKUNTO           1.25.55
           Heletoja Sonja                    NKUNTO           1.27.22
           Liimatainen Minna                 NKUNTO           1.36.49
           Metsola Jenna                     NKUNTO           1.47.08

  18.  XAMK -2                                 6.21.22
           Paananen Joel                     MKUNTO           1.34.58
           Heijari Mari                      NKUNTO           1.35.01
           Saarelainen Teemu                 MKUNTO           1.35.29
           Sjögren Heidi                     NKUNTO           1.35.53

Joukkuetulokset - 5KM

   1.  KarhKa                                  1.13.56
           Putkinen Niko                     KATAM              16.54
           Heikkinen Valtteri                KATAM              17.50
           Grönvall Perttu                   KATAM              19.12
           Partanen Valtteri                 KATAM              19.58

   2.  KarhKa -2                               1.22.12
           Rantanen Roosa                    KATAN              20.01
           Paronen Nella                     KATAN              20.25
           Porkka Veikka                     KATAM              20.35
           Kiiski Aliisa                     KATAN              21.10

   3.  KarhKa -3                               1.29.36
           Hostikka Veeti                    KATAM              22.09
           Kettunen Otro                     KATAM              22.14
           Heikkinen Ida                     KATAN              22.29
           Heikkinen Roosa                   KATAN              22.43

   4.  Sportimmit                              1.42.44
           Hämäläinen Pirjo                  KATAN              22.54
           Kohtaniemi Virve                  KATAN              24.17
           Kilpinen- Suurnäkki Heidi         KATAN              25.16
           Jussila Katri                     KATAN              30.15

   5.  Sulzer Oy                               1.46.50
           Marttila Reko                     KATAM              23.23
           Karhu Aleksi                      KATAM              25.03
           Helynen Hanna                     KATAN              27.09
           Koskinen Tanja                    KATAN              31.13

   6.  Karhu Crossfit                          1.46.54
           Elonen Jari                       KATAM              22.05
           Lehtinen Petri                    KATAM              22.29
           Tulkki Asta                       KATAN              29.45
           Sainio Hanna                      KATAN              32.34

   7.  Kotkamills                              1.53.51
           Kallström Atte                    KATAM              20.20
           Kosonen Paula                     KATAN              28.43
           Jemaiel Karima                    KATAN              32.23
           Majuri Sara                       KATAN              32.24

   8.  KarhKa -4                               2.01.39
           Niiranen Kerttu                   KATAN              27.35
           Rantanen Emma                     KATAN              30.00
           Rantanen Jasmin                   KATAN              30.04
           Kiiski Ilona                      KATAN              33.58

   9.  XAMK                                    2.06.53
           Kärmeniemi Nadezda                KATAN              29.46
           Rissanen Katri                    KATAN              30.15
           Vahvanen Maarit                   KATAN              31.07
           Gango Anne                        KATAN              35.43

  10.  Kotkan Kaupunki                         2.10.28
           Lahdensalo Jarno                  KATAM              26.59
           Kinnaslampi Kati                  KATAN              31.50
           Hukkanen Pia                      KATAN              33.34
           Griinari Katri                    KATAN              38.03

  11.  Sulzer Oy -2                            2.27.30
           Kinnunen Saara                    KATAN              31.35
           Weckman Susanna                   KATAN              35.19
           Salminen Karoliina                KATAN              35.26
           Yliheikkilä Sara                  KATAN              45.08

  12.  Attendo Hovinsa                         2.42.48
           Hämäläinen Suvi                   KATAN              33.37
           Lecsheva Olga                     KATAN              39.47
           Suortti Jenni                     KATAN              40.00
           Heiskanen Niina                   KATAN              49.22