Joukkuetulokset - JOUKKUE

   1.  Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy            3.51.05
           Uusitalo Jari                           54.59
           Sakkara Janne                           55.56
           Majander Mika                           57.12
           Puhakka Janne                         1.02.55

   2.  Old Horses                            4.18.04
           Penttinen Toivo                       1.02.34
           Suhonen Markku                        1.03.18
           Myyry Pertti                          1.03.34
           Cederlund Alf                         1.08.37

   3.  Vaasan Oy                             4.21.03
           Partanen Eero                           57.22
           Töyrylä Matti                         1.05.48
           Joutjärvi Antti                       1.08.29
           Ahvenainen Mika                       1.09.22

   4.  Karhulan Katajaiset                   4.40.57
           Nokka Mika                            1.06.02
           Häyrén Seppo                          1.06.32
           Siimes Paula                          1.12.37
           Tinkanen Jari                         1.15.45

   5.  Kotkan kaupunki                       4.58.09
           Hukkanen Matti                        1.09.26
           Lindfors Oskari                       1.11.27
           Honkanen Kalle                        1.11.54
           Liljeqvist Harri                      1.25.20

   6.  Hölkkääjät                            5.02.08
           Hämäläinen Petri                      1.06.29
           Hämäläinen Elina                      1.17.14
           Kaipainen Eija                        1.19.00
           Hämäläinen Liinu                      1.19.23

   7.  Kotkamills Oy, miehet                 5.08.46
           Seppälä Ville                         1.15.44
           Kavakko Timo                          1.16.08
           Mäkelä Jari                           1.18.25
           Mäntynen Ari                          1.18.28

   8.  Liikuntastudio POP                    5.12.46
           Nurminen Markku                       1.13.03
           Räsänen Niko                          1.13.45
           Järvisalo Anna                        1.22.36
           Knaapi Tiia                           1.23.21

   9.  NET Logistic JVM Oy                   5.18.06
           Repo Juho                             1.09.46
           Palonen Tuomas                        1.20.21
           Pylväläinen Tomi                      1.22.01
           Saarainen Kai                         1.25.57

  10.  Kymenlaakson poliisilaitos            5.20.34
           Kervinen Sami                         1.07.53
           Rönkä Lari                            1.22.34
           Salminen Mika                         1.23.22
           Lallukka Jari                         1.26.44

  11.  Nordic Waterprofing Oy                5.24.59
           Nietula Ilpo                          1.16.49
           Tiikanen Jesse                        1.20.42
           Valsakka Tomi                         1.21.13
           Valsakka Matti                        1.26.15

  12.  Karhulan Katajaiset -2                5.29.48
           Blomqvist Patrik                      1.19.26
           Peltola Juha                          1.21.35
           Arvio Jari                            1.21.55
           Kuosmanen Heli                        1.26.51

  13.  Kotkamills Oy, miehet -2              5.40.26
           Koskimies Jori                        1.23.22
           Hirvonen Petri                        1.24.37
           Olli Vesa-Matti                       1.24.39
           Hiltunen Jouko                        1.27.46

  14.  Kotkamills Oy, naiset                 5.40.35
           Kettunen Saila                        1.14.41
           Suur-Hamari Tuija                     1.21.29
           Toimela Johanna                       1.27.29
           Parviainen Pirjo                      1.36.56

  15.  Hortolan Ponnistus                    5.42.47
           Nurmi Samuli                          1.17.04
           Liljeqvist Ville                      1.18.11
           Somero Pasi                           1.22.27
           Somero Johanna                        1.45.03

  16.  Kotkan kaupunki -2                    6.09.57
           Norema Simo                           1.25.25
           Yliaho Katri                          1.28.04
           Sirkiä Elina Katriina                 1.33.16
           Hukkanen Pia                          1.43.11

  17.  Kymin Suunnistajat                    6.23.55
           Julku Päivi                           1.21.52
           Rikka Sami                            1.39.59
           Rikka Jyrki                           1.40.00
           Matilainen Jukka                      1.42.03

  18.  Pyhtää kk                             6.29.45
           Sinisalo Tapio                        1.18.48
           Sinisalo Silja                        1.42.01
           Arvila Katri                          1.44.26
           Mettinen Anna                         1.44.28

  19.  NET Logistic JVM Oy -2                7.04.16
           Pakkanen Mika                         1.31.34
           Sakki Noora                           1.44.23
           Lanki Mia                             1.54.08
           Kylmälä Anna                          1.54.09