1. Aalto-Yliopisto 1.25.25
Berg Kimmo 23.39
Sane Petri 27.22
Visuri Olli 34.23
2. Nokia Marathon Team 1.29.50
Svanström Victor 27.14
Pitkonen Jussi 30.45
Lillqvist Roy 31.50
3. Team Maakaasu 1.44.15
Torri Pasi 27.43
Reikko Jyrki 37.59
Reikko Tony 38.32
4. MYK 1.47.07
Andersson Pasi 32.31
Lukkari Tero 34.08
Mäkelä Tapio 40.27
5. Aalto-Yliopisto -2 1.47.53
Visuri Juha 34.39
Ojapelto Antti 35.47
Aulanko Samuel 37.27
6. Atoy Automotive Oy 1.59.53
Salin Tommi 37.13
Vuori Pete 38.08
Levänen Jari 44.32
Joukkuetulokset - N6
1. Espoon Kunto 1.41.07
Riikonen Eija 31.29
Pudas Tarja 34.10
Zitting Riitta 35.27
2. Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1.53.23
Liukkonen Sanna 35.50
Sillanpää Sari 38.10
Maaranto-Rantakurtakko Marja 39.22
3. VTT 1.59.45
Kurkela Minna 34.42
Lehtonen Heini 41.16
Uotila Johanna 43.46
4. Aalto-Yliopisto 2.04.09
Nauha Elina 40.39
Jokinen Emma 41.43
Hatakka Rita 41.46
5. Aalto-Yliopisto -2 2.08.00
Jahkonen Jaana 41.57
Rautkylä Emilia 41.57
Kuitunen Susanna 44.06
6. Wärtsilä 2.16.02
Teikari Tiia-Mari 39.47
Valkonen Leila 45.47
Hartikainen Tiina 50.27
7. Aalto-Yliopisto -3 2.25.37
Lepokanta Iina 44.24
Järvinen Niina 48.09
Tähkämö Leena 53.04
Joukkuetulokset - M17
1. Aalto-Yliopisto 3.10.49
Teittinen Matti 1.00.59
Kauppinen Aki 1.02.10
Forsten Juha 1.07.39
2. Nokia Marathon Team 3.24.57
Lunttila Timo 1.05.29
Vitikainen Timo 1.09.31
Matilainen Mikko 1.09.57
3. Helsinki Triathlon 3.31.29
Dahlman Jens 1.04.53
Vesikansa Jarkko 1.11.43
Nenonen Marko 1.14.51
4. Aalto-Yliopisto -2 3.35.58
Zubiaga Asier 1.08.53
Junni Petteri 1.12.28
Salo Ahti 1.14.36
5. Espoon Kunto 3.37.50
Mykkänen Vesa 1.09.02
Tuuli Tuukka 1.13.59
Minkkinen Eino 1.14.48
6. Pöyry Energy 3.44.10
Pasanen Antti 1.06.05
Heiskanen Heikki 1.17.07
Kosonen Kai 1.20.58
7. Haukijahtaajat 3.44.40
Hirvi Aarto 1.10.27
Aumo Janne 1.16.59
Lehtonen Matti 1.17.13
8. Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 3.45.13
Riissanen Jani 1.06.45
Arminen Tuomas 1.18.42
Karinen Timo 1.19.45
9. Aalto-Yliopisto -3 3.49.08
Haarahiltunen Antti 1.15.00
Sainiemi Lauri 1.16.55
Tetri Eino 1.17.13
10. Espoon Kunto -2 3.50.01
Maunula Petri 1.15.43
Kangasniemi Matti 1.16.36
Vesala Tuomo 1.17.42
11. Masan Navetta 3.50.35
Mäenpää Eero-Ville Henrik 1.07.31
Mäenpää Kalle 1.17.31
Mäenpää Pauli-Pekka 1.25.31
12. Nokia Marathon Team -2 3.52.00
Vesterinen Timo 1.16.58
Nordman Nils 1.17.17
Malin Mika 1.17.44
13. Tieto Juoksukerho 3.52.29
Lamminmäki Seppo 1.06.30
Liinalaakso Olli-Pekka 1.22.06
Mäki-Korte Mika 1.23.52
14. APK-maratoonarit 3.52.59
Suominen Samu 1.15.53
Harju Petri 1.18.13
Vatjus Kati 1.18.53
15. Aalto-Yliopisto -4 3.55.25
Launonen Pentti 1.17.23
Illa Xavier 1.18.17
Kohl Thomas 1.19.44
16. NCC Rakennus Oy 3.57.27
Vahi Peter 1.14.59
Leskelä Ilkka 1.17.01
Heiskanen Jouni 1.25.26
17. Espoon Etanat 3.58.42
Nieminen Markku 1.14.41
Nieminen Mikko 1.18.23
Nurmi Juha 1.25.37
18. VUFI 4.03.30
Toikkanen Mikko 1.10.31
Lehtonen Kari 1.26.02
Heikkilä Mikko 1.26.57
19. Oracle Finland Oy 4.03.59
Von Bonsdorff Christofer 1.16.16
Kanerva Petri 1.18.55
Kaukovuo Harri 1.28.47
20. Peräkylän Ponnistus 4.05.58
Pakkanen Olli 1.09.52
Ylä-Nikkilä Pekka 1.26.47
Piispa Hannu 1.29.18
21. Team Maakaasu 4.06.51
Savolainen Ossi 1.18.38
Kannisto Mika 1.19.02
Karinen Pekka 1.29.10
22. Aalto-Yliopisto -5 4.07.07
Pentikäinen Esa 1.22.03
Räisänen Antti 1.22.15
Sippola Perttu 1.22.49
23. Nokia Marathon Team -3 4.07.25
Mattero Unto 1.21.13
Kauhanen Petteri 1.22.53
Tiainen Juha 1.23.17
24. Aalto-Yliopisto -6 4.13.27
Nummi Olli 1.22.53
Galfi Istvan 1.24.18
Yli-Savola Antti 1.26.14
25. Tellabs Oy 4.14.13
Ryhänen Ville 1.21.18
Pekkarinen Jere 1.26.25
Laamanen Henri 1.26.29
26. Wärtsilä 4.14.35
Isaksson Kristian 1.19.42
Koskenranta Hannu 1.25.34
Bruning Kristian 1.29.17
27. Kone Hissit Oy 4.17.50
Tarvainen Juha 1.18.12
Kokkonen Antti 1.29.39
Kuhakoski Jari 1.29.58
28. Kauniaisten kaupunki 4.18.19
Pousi Hannu 1.14.43
Ranta Jarmo 1.30.25
Hietikko Jesse 1.33.10
29. LU Suomi 4.18.58
Rajala Markku 1.19.44
Juha Turunen 1.24.04
Pynnönen Pertti 1.35.10
30. Fortum 4.19.57
Räisänen Ilari 1.08.58
Hyytiäinen Arto 1.32.52
Tolonen Jouni 1.38.07
31. Espoon Kunto -3 4.20.10
Leppänen Petri 1.25.49
Ruohio Matti 1.26.26
Pikkarainen Pekka 1.27.55
32. Nokia Marathon Team -4 4.20.13
Martti Jyrki 1.23.33
Hoffren Aimo 1.27.06
Rikkilä Juha 1.29.32
33. Movetec Oy 4.21.32
Kivistö Sami 1.25.57
Heikkanen Kalle 1.26.16
Rantakokko Sampo 1.29.18
34. Tellabs Oy -2 4.23.55
Tauvo Marko 1.26.56
Kokkonen Kimmo 1.27.33
Urho Tomi 1.29.25
35. Tieto Juoksukerho -2 4.24.25
Ranta Pekka 1.25.47
Könönen Simo 1.27.47
Laitinen Yrjö 1.30.50
36. Masalan Kisa 4.25.47
Tolonen Lauri 1.13.34
Räisänen Perttu 1.36.05
Räisänen Heikki 1.36.08
37. KELA 4.26.51
Saari Timo 1.25.05
Verho Jouko 1.29.30
Kiukas Asko 1.32.15
38. Askel 4.27.22
Himberg Ville 1.24.16
Laakso Karri-Pekka 1.27.15
Valtonen Ville 1.35.50
39. Aalto-Yliopisto -7 4.27.51
Palva Lauri 1.26.48
Hirsi Hannu 1.27.59
Hakola Antti 1.33.02
40. Espoon Kunto -4 4.28.37
Siltala Jukka 1.29.14
Varjonen Kaijus 1.29.36
Rinne Jyrki 1.29.46
41. Team Adidas 4.28.40
Toivanen Markus 1.10.59
Hotanen Pertti 1.18.40
Lyytinen Salla 1.59.00
42. Pöyry Energy -2 4.28.58
Kyrölä Waltteri 1.26.03
Kaskela Jarno 1.27.38
Höglund Esa 1.35.16
43. VUFI -2 4.32.13
Kantanen Ismo 1.27.01
Hälinen Toni 1.31.48
Heikkinen Olli 1.33.23
44. Espoon Kepardit 4.32.17
Melkko Ville 1.22.08
Mellanen Markku 1.29.38
Sirkiä Mikko 1.40.30
45. Tunkki pitoon 4.34.01
Palkki Teemu 1.26.15
Hiltunen Tuomas 1.27.36
Matikainen Ville 1.40.09
46. Janssen-Cilag Oy 4.36.36
Rummukainen Janne 1.20.54
Nurisalo Jani 1.24.34
Ruotsalainen Miikka 1.51.07
47. Nokia Marathon Team -5 4.39.58
Mäkelä Jouni 1.30.46
Ahokas Ari 1.33.45
Riva Claudio 1.35.26
48. Movetec Oy -2 4.41.03
Tiitola Tomi 1.29.48
Alhonoja Tony 1.34.58
Leskinen Risto 1.36.17
49. Aalto-Yliopisto -8 4.41.24
Makkonen Toni 1.33.28
Zenger Kai 1.33.46
Heikkinen Jani 1.34.08
50. CSC-Tieteen tietotekniikan kes 4.41.34
Pitkänen Mikko 1.31.21
Ristimäki Antti 1.34.21
Auvinen Jussi 1.35.50
51. Tellabs Oy -3 4.42.41
Kantonistov Yurii 1.33.09
Morales Victor 1.34.06
Hirviniemi Seppo 1.35.25
52. ELTEL Networks Oy 4.42.48
Luusua Juha 1.27.34
Sipilä Henri 1.29.04
Metsäpelto Mikko 1.46.08
53. Espoon Kunto -5 4.44.00
Luomaa Petri 1.33.59
Honkanen Tapani 1.34.34
Hanttu Marno 1.35.25
54. OP-Keskus Osk 4.44.19
Hukkanen Ismo 1.25.21
Tuomi Kimmo 1.30.09
Hyttinen Mikko 1.48.48
55. TeliaSonera Finland 4.45.15
Kanerva Jorma 1.22.37
Iqbal Zahed 1.38.24
Karilo Pekka 1.44.14
56. Tieto Juoksukerho -3 4.45.41
Kivekäs Hannu 1.33.24
Tuomi Tarmo 1.35.39
Nikander Tom 1.36.38
57. Hartela 4.45.50
Torniainen Timo 1.21.11
Virolainen Martti 1.40.11
Torniainen Voitto 1.44.27
58. Friskis & Svettis 4.47.10
Niklander Kari 1.28.12
Silvén Tuomas 1.34.12
Ebinger Katja 1.44.45
59. Askel -2 4.49.01
Puronen Timo 1.35.51
Terävä Hannu 1.35.57
Pirttikoski Oskari 1.37.12
60. Nokia Marathon Team -6 4.49.50
Harju Reima 1.36.18
Perälä Timo 1.36.39
Seppänen Pasi 1.36.51
61. Pop & Jazz Konservatorio 4.49.56
Säily Mika 1.27.44
Viksten Janne 1.34.57
Särkkä Urho 1.47.14
62. Tekes Innodurance 4.50.18
Pajuoja Pekka 1.19.11
Ruutu Kari 1.42.17
Komulainen Kari 1.48.49
63. Aalto-Yliopisto -9 4.51.02
Alopaeus Ville 1.35.59
Gustafsson Jan 1.36.51
Roininen Jonas 1.38.11
64. Digia OpenX 4.53.36
Räty Janne 1.07.59
Hautala Tuomas 1.48.55
Marjoranta Antti 1.56.41
65. Evac Oy 4.54.18
Peltola Markus 1.24.10
Romppanen Jarno 1.35.27
Jokela Jari 1.54.40
66. Aalto-Yliopisto -10 4.55.52
Lehto Pasi 1.38.31
Gulans Andris 1.38.40
Pulkkinen Iiro 1.38.41
67. Nokia Marathon Team -7 4.56.00
Kivimaa Ari 1.37.27
Martin Juan 1.38.55
Bovey Stephane 1.39.37
68. VUFI -3 4.57.13
Aimonen Tomi 1.37.59
Murto Risto 1.39.17
Kurki Timo 1.39.56
69. Metsäliitto Osuuskunta -2 4.57.55
Kasslin Juha 1.33.05
Pekkarinen Juha 1.33.44
Ketonen Matti 1.51.05
70. Valtiokonttori 5.01.03
Ylä-Outinen Mika 1.34.42
Paloheimo Mikko 1.41.15
Arola Mika 1.45.04
71. Team Maakaasu -2 5.01.54
Tallberg Peter 1.33.17
Herttuainen Heikki 1.36.56
Väkiparta Jorma 1.51.40
72. Nokia Marathon Team -8 5.06.07
Tuiskuvaara Teemu 1.41.17
Uitti Sami 1.41.52
Vartiainen Jorma 1.42.58
73. Aalto-Yliopisto -11 5.07.50
Hallikainen Tapio 1.41.26
Simonen Kauko 1.42.29
Ala-Laurinaho Juha 1.43.54
74. Tieto Juoksukerho -4 5.10.03
Paukku Juha 1.40.16
Isomäki Sami 1.43.43
Jukkara Seppo 1.46.03
75. Askel -3 5.10.25
Lång Markus 1.42.24
Miettinen Petri 1.44.00
Mäkelä Antti 1.44.00
76. Aalto-Yliopisto -12 5.14.37
Soininen Antti 1.44.23
Kinnunen Jami 1.44.57
Asikainen Sampsa 1.45.16
77. Aalto-Yliopisto -13 5.20.58
Massel Francesco 1.46.41
Pöllä Matti 1.46.56
Rintala Lauri 1.47.20
78. Remmi Runners 5.22.05
Hätälä Esko 1.43.19
Ollila Janne 1.43.39
Rönnberg Tom 1.55.06
79. Espoon Kunto -6 5.37.56
Voltti Veikko 1.37.39
Vilppola Matti 1.56.06
Lindgren Anders 2.04.10
80. Stadi Catering Oy 5.52.45
Hovi Hannu 1.52.33
Karlsson Jaakko 1.52.51
Salonen Jarmo 2.07.20
Joukkuetulokset - N17
1. Espoon Kunto 4.08.08
Helin Mari 1.17.29
Wolf Marianne 1.21.01
Wiklund Anne 1.29.37
2. Aalto-Yliopisto 4.16.41
Jormanainen Irina 1.23.59
Ijäs Mari 1.25.15
Noromaa Leena 1.27.26
3. Aalto-Yliopisto -2 4.29.08
Paavilainen Sanna 1.28.55
Pietilä Astrid 1.29.08
Pyykönen Kirsi-Kaarina 1.31.04
4. Nokia Marathon Team 4.29.25
Ylönen Maria 1.29.20
Björknäs Kristina 1.29.44
Savo Mervi 1.30.20
5. Espoon Kunto -2 4.40.57
Juutila Oili 1.29.39
Palander Terhi 1.35.25
Björkroth Sari 1.35.52
6. Aalto-Yliopisto -3 4.44.52
Hosioja Anna Kaisa 1.31.38
Venesmaa Julia 1.35.58
Ylinen Anne 1.37.15
7. Team Adidas 4.50.36
Toivanen Tiina 1.12.27
Eklund Mari 1.39.03
Lyytinen Satu 1.59.06
8. Espoon Kunto -3 4.50.46
Martikainen Renja-Kaisa 1.35.59
Oja-Lipasti Eeva 1.36.02
Silander Susanna 1.38.45
9. VUFI 4.54.58
Höijer Kaisa 1.22.36
Ojala Mari 1.45.10
Kuhakoski Mervi 1.47.11
10. Nokia Marathon Team -2 5.05.44
Wei Yan 1.39.56
Tolonen Merja 1.41.34
Laukka Teija 1.44.13
11. Aalto-Yliopisto -4 5.07.31
Ritvala Tiina 1.40.18
Sandman Ilona 1.43.10
Wikström Mary-Ann 1.44.02
12. Espoon Kunto -4 5.10.49
Vesala Tuula 1.38.48
Laitinen Päivi 1.42.45
Azizi Maryam 1.49.15
13. Aalto-Yliopisto -5 5.15.42
Kumpulainen Anna 1.44.25
Kivelä Ritva 1.44.44
Ruotsala Mirja 1.46.33
14. Thermo Fisher 5.17.14
Holm Maikki 1.28.47
Kahila Martina 1.52.46
Wickstrand Nina 1.55.40
15. Raksystems Anticimex 5.27.31
Uusitalo-Malmivaara Lotta 1.43.26
Malmivaara Maija 1.43.26
Niemi Arja 2.00.38
16. Friskis & Svettis 5.30.32
Välke Riitta 1.40.47
Lipponen Ulla 1.54.49
Vanonen Sari 1.54.54
17. Wärtsilä 5.33.01
Hovi Riitta 1.50.10
Hämäläinen Anu 1.51.25
Westö Eva-Marie 1.51.25
18. Nokia Marathon Team -3 5.35.34
Viljakainen Inca 1.48.53
Maijala Tuula 1.52.55
Salonen Anne 1.53.45
19. Aalto-Yliopisto -6 5.37.45
Ahonen Anna-Maija 1.47.33
Aronen Eeva 1.47.39
Haapala Eeva-Mari 2.02.33
20. Espoon Kunto -5 5.39.48
Mononen Eira 1.51.10
Pappila Eva 1.54.17
Könönen Anne 1.54.20
21. NCC Rakennus Oy 5.40.06
Viinamäki Marjut 1.47.46
Seitsonen Maarit 1.53.41
Kuusisto Katri 1.58.39
22. Hedengren Oy 5.49.40
Hietala Sari 1.55.46
Arvela Kristiina 1.56.32
Hietanen Marja 1.57.21
23. VUFI -2 5.50.33
Salomaa Maija 1.48.56
Seppälä Maria 1.56.05
Mäkinen Aune 2.05.31
24. Espoon Kunto -6 6.15.58
Hoti-Rilasmaa Anna-Maria 1.58.21
Raitala Ulla 2.04.46
Nurkkala Salla 2.12.50
25. Kauniaisten kaupunki 6.17.24
Aaltonen Anne 1.48.09
Hyttinen Eeva 2.04.48
Liitti-Saarela Päivi 2.24.27