PUOLIKAS

Tilanne 11.26.26

  1.   Veli-Heikki Koivu           RDS                               1.12.21             
  2.   Teppo Ronkainen             ARINA 2010                        1.12.31        +10  
  3.   Kimmo Randelin              Kuopio                            1.13.46      +1.24  
  4.   Sami Rosholm                Keiteleen Kunto                   1.14.09      +1.48  
  5.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.14.29      +2.08  
  6.   Kai Takkunen                Alavieskan Viri                   1.15.35      +3.14  
  7.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipudas                        1.16.59      +4.38  
  8.   Leonid Tikhonov             RUS, St Petersburg                1.17.01      +4.40  
  9.   Pauli Turtinen              RakennTeho                        1.18.40      +6.19  
 10.   Juha Pentti                 TopiKeitti                        1.18.58      +6.37  
 11.   Jukka Kauppila              Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.19.37      +7.15  
 12.   Antti Korkeakangas          REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.20.48      +8.27  
 13.   Jyrki Perttunen             Oulu                              1.20.53      +8.32  
 14.   Antti Perälä                                                  1.20.57      +8.36  
 15.   Mika Nuortio                TekU Kajaani                      1.20.58      +8.37  
 16.   Olavi Peura                 RDS                               1.21.21      +9.00  
 17.   Sami Karvonen               SaloisReip                        1.21.34      +9.13  
 18.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                               1.21.35      +9.14  
 19.   Hannu Kirstinä              Oulu                              1.21.39      +9.17  
 20.   Eveliina Mäyrä              Kuopio                            1.21.39      +9.18  
 21.   Kari Peltokorpi             RDS                               1.22.17      +9.56  
 22.   Martin Sulek                Dolny Kubin, Slovakia             1.23.00     +10.39  
 23.   Sergey Khamov               RUS, St Petersburg                1.23.04     +10.43  
 23.   Andrey Levanov              RUS, St Petersburg                1.23.04     +10.43  
 25.   Pasi Pesola                 Limingan Niittomiehet             1.23.13     +10.52  
 26.   Esko Impola                 Raahe                             1.23.52     +11.31  
 27.   Matti Tennilä               RDS                               1.23.55     +11.34  
 28.   Pentti Vepsäläinen          HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.24.11     +11.50  
 29.   Teemu Manninen              KTU                               1.24.14     +11.52  
 30.   Janne Kivilahti             Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.24.52     +12.31  
 31.   Riikka Kilpeläinen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.24.53     +12.32  
 32.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                              1.24.57     +12.36  
 33.   Mikko Kauppinen             Oulu                              1.25.44     +13.23  
 34.   Sakari Törmänen             Oplax                             1.26.12     +13.51  
 35.   Juha Riihimäki              Tornio                            1.26.38     +14.17  
 36.   Pekka Kuokkanen             Iiy                               1.26.53     +14.32  
 37.   Kauko Heinikoski            Nokia Siemens Networks            1.26.54     +14.33  
 38.   Esa Kuosmanen               Kajaani                           1.27.05     +14.44  
 39.   Harri Lehtimäki             REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.27.06     +14.45  
 40.   Pekka Kivijärvi             PiTe                              1.27.09     +14.48  
 41.   Hannu Partanen              RANUA                             1.27.18     +14.57  
 42.   Jouni Mäkelä                Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.27.18     +14.57  
 43.   Veli-Matti Kulla            Haukiputaan Veikot                1.27.19     +14.58  
 44.   Pekka Eeronheimo            Nokia2010                         1.27.25     +15.04  
 45.   Kari Korhonen               Kuusamo                           1.27.28     +15.07  
 46.   Lauri Tolonen               Masalan Kisa ry.                  1.27.28     +15.07  
 47.   Jouni Jokinen               Kråklund Runners                  1.27.41     +15.20  
 48.   Jouko Höynälä               Paksumahat                        1.27.43     +15.22  
 49.   Juha-Matti Heinonen         LNM                               1.27.48     +15.26  
 50.   Crister Nyberg              CCRT                              1.27.59     +15.38  
 51.   Juho Roimaa                 Kolström Team                     1.28.10     +15.48  
 52.   Heikki Porkka               Raahe                             1.28.10     +15.49  
 53.   Mika Tohmola                Paksumahat                        1.28.26     +16.05  
 54.   Esko Anttila                Alavieska                         1.28.32     +16.11  
 55.   Visa Juntunen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.28.35     +16.14  
 56.   Samuli Harju                Haukiputaan Veikot                1.28.48     +16.27  
 57.   Lauri Vuotila               TervolaSah                        1.28.54     +16.32  
 58.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen         Kempeleen Maraton klubi           1.28.55     +16.34  
 59.   Ville Peltola               Elukkatalli                       1.29.01     +16.40  
 60.   Kimmo Koskela               Nokia Siemens Networks            1.29.04     +16.43  
 61.   Aku Mikkonen                Lewel Group                       1.29.04     +16.43  
 62.   Matti Vaaja                 Vantaan hiihtoseura               1.29.06     +16.45  
 63.   Veli-Matti Niskanen         Paksumahat                        1.29.12     +16.51  
 64.   Juha Liljamo                Kempeleen Maraton klubi           1.29.14     +16.53  
 65.   Vladimir Radaev             RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.16     +16.55  
 66.   Jorma Kyllönen              Kuhmo                             1.29.22     +17.01  
 67.   Markus Pessa                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.29.26     +17.05  
 68.   Pasi Kontkanen              CCRT                              1.29.27     +17.06  
 69.   Jani Jussila                Haukipudas                        1.29.35     +17.14  
 70.   Mikko Huuki                 Kannuksen Ura                     1.29.38     +17.17  
 71.   Pekka Huuki                 Kannuksen Ura                     1.29.39     +17.18  
 72.   Sergey Antip                RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.46     +17.25  
 73.   Timo Kaveri                 Yli-Ii                            1.29.54     +17.33  
 73.   Nikolay Nifatov             RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.54     +17.33  
 75.   Yrjö Pörsti                                                   1.30.01     +17.40  
 76.   Markus Kantola              CCRT                              1.30.04     +17.42  
 77.   Arto Wallin                 Elukkatalli                       1.30.06     +17.45  
 78.   Ari Laitala                 Kajaanin Kipinä                   1.30.07     +17.46  
 79.   Markku Tarkiainen           Oulu                              1.30.17     +17.56  
 80.   Tuomo Vuopala               Nokia2010                         1.30.27     +18.06  
 81.   Seppo Rauhala               Kempele                           1.30.50     +18.29  
 82.   Yury Kanzhelev              RUS, St Petersburg                1.30.56     +18.35  
 83.   Antti Broman                Nokia Siemens Networks            1.30.57     +18.36  
 84.   Hannu Immonen               Kajaani                           1.31.32     +19.11  
 85.   Timo Juntunen               Nokia2010                         1.31.47     +19.26  
 85.   Matti Myllylä               Metsähallitus                     1.31.47     +19.26  
 87.   Risto Tuominen              ONMKY/KKM                         1.32.09     +19.48  
 88.   Matti Väänänen              Oulu                              1.32.20     +19.59  
 89.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa                          1.32.24     +20.03  
 90.   Ari-Pekka Valtanen          Nokia Siemens Networks            1.32.27     +20.06  
 91.   Jussi Pesola                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.32.31     +20.10  
 92.   Tatu Lauriala               ONMKY                             1.32.40     +20.19  
 93.   Tuomo Pesonen               YIT                               1.32.58     +20.37  
 94.   Virpi Tapio                                                   1.32.59     +20.38  
 95.   Beate Kleinclienst          Oulu                              1.33.00     +20.39  
 96.   Jarmo Salo                  Oulu                              1.33.01     +20.40  
 97.   Mika Rantala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.33.01     +20.40  
 97.   Pasi Kilpeläinen            NICE                              1.33.01     +20.40  
 99.   Jarkko Kivelä               Haukiputaan Heitto                1.33.01     +20.40  
100.   Eero Viippola               Aavasaksan Kisa                   1.33.08     +20.47  
101.   Jouni Karppi                Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.33.08     +20.47  
102.   Marika Rontti               Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.33.11     +20.49  
103.   Pekka Juntunen              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.33.11     +20.50  
104.   Lauri Säkkinen              Oulu                              1.33.13     +20.52  
105.   Jarkko Piirto               Powerwave Finland Oy              1.33.14     +20.52  
106.   Mikko Kauppi                Tornio                            1.33.17     +20.56  
106.   Esko Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.33.17     +20.56  
108.   Timo Ahola                  RDS                               1.33.22     +21.01  
109.   Kari Nieminen               Tervakosken Pato                  1.33.24     +21.03  
110.   Matti Väärälä               OSAO                              1.33.36     +21.15  
111.   Timo Kuha                   ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.33.44     +21.23  
112.   Jari-Pekka Varjonen         Haukiputaan kunta                 1.33.45     +21.24  
113.   Janne Junkkonen             Team Tracker                      1.33.51     +21.30  
114.   Hannu Syrjäpalo             Polar Electro Oy                  1.33.56     +21.35  
115.   Mikko Leppäniemi            AMC                               1.33.59     +21.38  
116.   Kari Kokko                  Oulun Pyrintö                     1.33.59     +21.38  
117.   Mika Autioniemi             OYS, Vapari                       1.34.01     +21.40  
118.   Teemu Takalo                Kainuun liikunta/POP-maraton      1.34.03     +21.42  
119.   Erkki Valtonen              Ojy---1                           1.34.06     +21.45  
120.   Antti Härkönen              Tornio                            1.34.06     +21.45  
121.   Sebastian Dahlbacka         OYS                               1.34.11     +21.50  
122.   Tarmo Liimatainen           Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala           1.34.14     +21.53  
123.   Jukka Himanka               Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.34.16     +21.55  
124.   Ari Koskela                 sweco                             1.34.21     +21.59  
125.   Maria Harju                 Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         1.34.25     +22.04  
126.   Kari Kautio                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           1.34.27     +22.06  
127.   Reijo Polojärvi             ProteconOy                        1.34.27     +22.06  
128.   Petri Kuisma                Saarijärvi                        1.34.30     +22.09  
129.   Martti Anttila              Rovaniemi                         1.34.33     +22.12  
130.   Timo Juujärvi               RDS                               1.34.40     +22.19  
131.   Antti Erämaja               Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               1.34.42     +22.21  
132.   Juha Ylitalo                Team EB                           1.34.48     +22.27  
133.   Ilkka Miinalainen           Oulun Yliopisto                   1.34.49     +22.28  
134.   Kimmo Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           1.34.53     +22.32  
135.   Ari-Pekka Salovaara         Nokia Siemens Networks            1.35.06     +22.45  
136.   Taina Linna                 ONMKYU/KKM                        1.35.09     +22.48  
137.   Mika Jurvelin               Oulu                              1.35.10     +22.49  
138.   Pasi Huhtalo                Aavasaksan Kisa                   1.35.15     +22.54  
139.   Tyni Auno                   Taivalkoski                       1.35.16     +22.55  
140.   Esa Kauppinen               Eden, Oulu                        1.35.24     +23.03  
141.   Janne Ervasti               Nokia2010                         1.35.27     +23.06  
142.   Oula Mommo                  Oulu                              1.35.35     +23.14  
143.   Antti Kettu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.35.37     +23.16  
144.   Aimo Määttä                 Destia                            1.35.37     +23.16  
145.   Juha Kotaniemi              Team EB                           1.35.41     +23.20  
146.   Satu Brax                   ylivieska                         1.35.42     +23.21  
147.   Ilari Turtinen                                                1.35.44     +23.23  
148.   Eero Moilanen               MORenia Oy                        1.35.49     +23.28  
149.   Reijo Niskanen              Kajaani                           1.35.53     +23.32  
150.   Juha Witick                 Kälviä                            1.36.06     +23.45  
151.   Sami Jussila                Oulu                              1.36.07     +23.46  
152.   Sami Suopajärvi             Sodankylä                         1.36.08     +23.47  
153.   Veli-Matti Latvakoski       Rovaniemi                         1.36.08     +23.47  
153.   Katja Tikkanen              OYS, Vapari                       1.36.08     +23.47  
155.   Jari Kyllönen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.36.13     +23.52  
156.   Arto Strand                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.36.13     +23.52  
157.   Heikki Husu                 Uskelan  Urhot                    1.36.14     +23.52  
158.   Onni Niemelä                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                1.36.18     +23.56  
159.   Aki Ronkainen               SLATEK                            1.36.32     +24.11  
159.   Sami Ronkainen              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.36.32     +24.11  
161.   Taisto Kivelä               Oulu                              1.36.33     +24.12  
162.   Teuvo Lehtinen              Selän Sitkeät                     1.36.35     +24.14  
163.   Ali Männikkö                Kuusamo                           1.36.36     +24.15  
164.   Jouko Malinen               Kainuun Ärjy                      1.36.38     +24.17  
165.   Hannu Kinnunen              Polar Electro Oy                  1.36.39     +24.18  
166.   Tuula Uusitalo              AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.36.44     +24.23  
167.   Simo  Ahlgren                                                 1.36.45     +24.24  
168.   Juha Ahola                  Oulu                              1.36.48     +24.27  
169.   Martti Hast                 Keminmaa                          1.37.02     +24.41  
170.   Heikki Karjalainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.37.05     +24.44  
171.   Kauko Meriläinen            Haukiputaan Heitto                1.37.09     +24.48  
172.   Sami Pesonen                Kuttaraveteraanit                 1.37.19     +24.58  
173.   Mikael Suvanto              VetU                              1.37.23     +25.02  
174.   Jyrki Ruohonen              Seinäjoki                         1.37.30     +25.09  
175.   Olli Kokkonen               Kainuun Osuuspankki               1.37.30     +25.09  
176.   Arttu Kantola               Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.37.31     +25.10  
177.   Lasse Koivuniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.37.32     +25.11  
178.   Matti Hosio                 Pajusaari Sport                   1.37.32     +25.11  
179.   Aleksi Kortesalmi           Oulu                              1.37.33     +25.12  
180.   Ahti Tuunainen              Nordea                            1.37.34     +25.13  
181.   Jaakko Loukonen             Oulu                              1.37.35     +25.14  
182.   Olli Laitala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.37.42     +25.21  
183.   Harri Määttä                Polar Electro Oy                  1.37.49     +25.28  
184.   Mervi Vähäkangas            Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.37.49     +25.28  
185.   Kari Veteli                 Kiuruvesi                         1.37.54     +25.33  
186.   Heikki Juvani               Muhos                             1.38.01     +25.39  
187.   Jenni Oksa                  Oulun Yliopisto                   1.38.06     +25.44  
188.   Marko Määttä                Sportello                         1.38.08     +25.47  
189.   Keijo Liikamaa              AMC                               1.38.09     +25.48  
190.   Lauri Markelin              Otaniemen Jyllääjät               1.38.13     +25.52  
190.   Jari Heiskanen              Kuusamo                           1.38.13     +25.52  
192.   Olli Juntunen               Haukiputaan Veikot                1.38.15     +25.54  
193.   Tuomas Talvila              Oulu                              1.38.21     +26.00  
194.   Juhani Kivimäki             Haukipudas                        1.38.22     +26.01  
195.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      1.38.28     +26.07  
196.   Jouni Myllyoja              Sievi                             1.38.28     +26.07  
196.   Tapio Kamunen               Sievi                             1.38.28     +26.07  
198.   Tuomo Säynäjäkangas         Nokia Siemens Networks            1.38.33     +26.12  
199.   Taisto Suua                 Raahen Sporttiveteraanit          1.38.33     +26.12  
200.   Timo Kiiveri                Liperin Lenkki                    1.38.35     +26.14  
201.   Heikki Aarrejoki            Otaniemen Jyllääjät1              1.38.37     +26.16  
201.   Juha Alhonnoro              Selän Sitkeät                     1.38.37     +26.16  
203.   Johanna Määttä              Nordea                            1.38.44     +26.23  
204.   Antti Viita                 Nokia2010                         1.38.52     +26.30  
205.   Raimo Kanto                 Keminmaa                          1.38.52     +26.31  
206.   Terho Pulkkinen             Keitele                           1.38.56     +26.35  
207.   Marko Oja                   Oulu                              1.38.58     +26.37  
207.   Tapani Hasa                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.38.58     +26.37  
209.   Matti Tarkiainen            SKANSKA                           1.38.58     +26.37  
210.   Pertti Keski-Honkola        sveitsiläiset                     1.39.02     +26.41  
211.   Kai Sirniö                  ODL                               1.39.03     +26.42  
212.   Sulasalmi Outi              Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.13     +26.52  
213.   Leo Lämsä                   Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.39.14     +26.53  
214.   Ahti Säkkinen               Säkkipuu Kuusamo                  1.39.14     +26.53  
215.   Saara Suhanto               Jyväskylä                         1.39.20     +26.58  
216.   Kai Ojala                                                     1.39.21     +27.00  
217.   Timo Ikola                  Otaniemen Jyllääjät1              1.39.22     +27.00  
218.   Sanna Supponen              Ojy----                           1.39.23     +27.02  
219.   Jari Jurkko                 Polar Electro Oy                  1.39.30     +27.09  
220.   Jukka Kortelainen           Oulun Yliopisto                   1.39.31     +27.10  
221.   Juha-Matti Tolonen          Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.39.38     +27.17  
222.   Aarno Pätäri                Hikiset Kemi                      1.39.39     +27.18  
223.   Anne Saromaa                Haukipudas                        1.39.41     +27.20  
224.   Jan Luiro                   JJ Running                        1.39.42     +27.20  
225.   Hannu Vimpari               Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.42     +27.21  
226.   Mikko Pöntinen              Kemira Oyj                        1.39.55     +27.33  
227.   Ville Luukkonen             Kuusamo                           1.40.01     +27.39  
228.   Rauno Perttula              Kokkola                           1.40.02     +27.41  
229.   Teemu Parviainen            Oulu                              1.40.11     +27.50  
230.   Osmo Ojala                  CCRT                              1.40.13     +27.52  
231.   Lasse Malin                 ARINA 2010                        1.40.19     +27.58  
232.   Jouko Kuorilehto            Raahe                             1.40.23     +28.01  
233.   Matti Koivikko              Oulun kilpaveljet                 1.40.24     +28.03  
234.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola          1.40.24     +28.03  
235.   Petteri Kuusisto            Turku                             1.40.25     +28.04  
236.   Jari Kinnunen               Suomussalmi                       1.40.27     +28.06  
237.   Otto Väyrynen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.40.32     +28.10  
238.   Lasse Qvist                 KoskRi                            1.40.38     +28.17  
239.   Juha Nurmela                                                  1.40.40     +28.19  
240.   Ville Heikkinen             Storaenso                         1.40.45     +28.24  
241.   Timo Tammiketo              Raahe                             1.40.48     +28.27  
242.   Petri Tolkkinen             Fysigo                            1.40.51     +28.30  
243.   Mika Hartikainen            Oulu                              1.40.52     +28.30  
244.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          Uskelot 2                         1.40.55     +28.34  
245.   Anton Orava                 Haukiputaan Veikot                1.40.55     +28.34  
246.   Juha Ronkainen              Pudasjärven Urheilijat            1.40.56     +28.35  
246.   Reino Jolla                 Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.40.56     +28.35  
248.   Markus Karjalainen          Planora Oy                        1.40.57     +28.36  
249.   Jouni Holma                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.41.14     +28.53  
250.   Mikko Hasa                  Oulun Yliopisto                   1.41.18     +28.57  
251.   Tapio Saukko                Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy,              1.41.19     +28.58  
252.   Jouko Kaarteenaho           Oulu                              1.41.19     +28.58  
253.   Niko Mikkola                Länsi-Siperian Dynamo             1.41.20     +28.59  
254.   Jyrki Montonen              selän sitkeät1                    1.41.22     +29.01  
255.   Antti Väyrynen              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.41.23     +29.02  
256.   Marika Koskela-Kontu        Muhos                             1.41.25     +29.04  
257.   Hannu Liekola               Kouvot ry                         1.41.25     +29.04  
258.   Minna Tennilä               Oulu                              1.41.27     +29.06  
259.   Saara Pokela                -                                 1.41.32     +29.11  
260.   Markku Portaankorva         Oulu                              1.41.34     +29.13  
261.   Juha Autio                  Raahe                             1.41.37     +29.16  
262.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1     1.41.40     +29.19  
263.   Markus Peltola              HLK                               1.41.44     +29.23  
264.   Merita Kemppainen           Pajusaari Sport                   1.41.46     +29.24  
265.   Erkki Kumpula               Haukipudas                        1.41.50     +29.29  
266.   Erkki Hugg                  Powerwave Finland Oy              1.41.52     +29.31  
267.   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä         Oulu                              1.41.58     +29.37  
268.   Maarit Kallunki             Posio                             1.42.05     +29.44  
269.   Juha Pokela                 Sievi                             1.42.08     +29.47  
270.   Jorma Jurmu                 WSP Finland Oy                    1.42.15     +29.54  
271.   Kari Äikää                  TeamAero-Kuva                     1.42.19     +29.58  
272.   Pasi Sjöman                 Kempele                           1.42.23     +30.02  
273.   Asko Manninen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.42.25     +30.04  
274.   Ville Melkko                Espoon Kepardit                   1.42.30     +30.09  
275.   Janne Narkilahti            Oulu / Kemijärvi                  1.42.31     +30.10  
276.   Pekka Niskakangas           Raahe                             1.42.31     +30.10  
277.   Sanna Malinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.42.32     +30.11  
278.   Ilkka Granlund              Oulu                              1.42.32     +30.11  
279.   Harri Saastamoinen          HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.42.33     +30.12  
280.   Juha Sorvala                Polar Electro Oy                  1.42.35     +30.14  
281.   Tenho Isola                 Kolmen Sähkö Oy                   1.42.36     +30.15  
282.   Jari Kivakka                Pajusaari Sport                   1.42.39     +30.18  
283.   Janne Paavola               Haukipudas                        1.42.45     +30.24  
284.   Pekka Puolamaa              Posio                             1.42.46     +30.25  
285.   Sauli Kujala                Oulu                              1.42.48     +30.27  
286.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                              1.42.50     +30.28  
287.   Petr Przhevalskiy           RUS, St Petersburg                1.42.50     +30.29  
288.   Leo Turpeinen               Oulun Ikiliikkujat                1.42.54     +30.33  
289.   Kaisu Veijo                 OYS, Vapari                       1.42.55     +30.34  
290.   Mikko Walamies              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.42.59     +30.38  
291.   Tero Takalo                 KPMG Oy Ab                        1.43.01     +30.40  
292.   Tuija Saastamoinen          HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            1.43.01     +30.40  
293.   Leena Saari                 ylivieska                         1.43.01     +30.40  
294.   Rauno Lahti                 REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.43.02     +30.41  
295.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KKWipeltäjät                      1.43.02     +30.41  
296.   Erkki Ojala                 Selänät 1                         1.43.07     +30.46  
297.   Reijo Hummastenniemi                                          1.43.10     +30.49  
298.   Zimmerbauer Kaj             -                                 1.43.11     +30.50  
299.   Kari Majasaari              Jurvan Voima                      1.43.23     +31.02  
300.   Marko Kovaniemi             Oulu                              1.43.30     +31.09  
301.   Lasse Mikkelsson            Aerokuva                          1.43.30     +31.09  
302.   Taneli Niskanen             Oulu                              1.43.35     +31.14  
303.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM                         1.43.38     +31.17  
304.   Kalervo Kolehmainen         Oulun Rakennusteho                1.43.42     +31.21  
305.   Mikko Jänkälä               Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.43.43     +31.22  
306.   Jussi Keskinarkaus          Oulun kaupunki                    1.43.48     +31.27  
307.   Mervi Koskinen              Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka            1.43.48     +31.27  
308.   Jarkko Turunen              nivala                            1.43.49     +31.28  
309.   Markku Flink                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        1.43.50     +31.29  
310.   Tauno Tyni                  Taivalkoski                       1.43.50     +31.29  
311.   Jarkko Hanhimäki            Kemira                            1.43.51     +31.29  
312.   Jari Suvanto                KP-V                              1.43.57     +31.36  
313.   Vesa Viik                   Wee                               1.43.57     +31.36  
314.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    AMC Rovaniemi                     1.43.57     +31.36  
315.   Matti Nummi                 ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.44.00     +31.39  
316.   Tapio Heikkilä              Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               1.44.07     +31.45  
317.   Ilpo Åivo                   VetU                              1.44.10     +31.49  
318.   Kaisa Marjamaa              Oulu                              1.44.13     +31.52  
319.   Johannes Soutukorva         Oulunsalo                         1.44.17     +31.56  
320.   Ville Kilpeläinen           Oulu                              1.44.17     +31.56  
321.   Tuomo Lukkari               Haukiputaan kunta                 1.44.17     +31.56  
322.   Miika Kurikka               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.44.26     +32.05  
323.   Tuomas Reinvuo              Oulu, Esju Oy                     1.44.28     +32.07  
324.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen         Kuntokonnat,Suonenjoki            1.44.32     +32.11  
325.   Ville Kummala               Oulu                              1.44.34     +32.13  
326.   Pekka Jämsä                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.44.40     +32.19  
326.   Erkki Sortti                Haukipudas                        1.44.40     +32.19  
328.   Jukka Kaiponen              Metsähallitus                     1.44.41     +32.20  
329.   Virpi Juusola               Nokia2010                         1.44.42     +32.21  
330.   Kimmo Palokangas            Team Nethawk                      1.44.43     +32.21  
331.   Markku Toiviala             KPMG Oy Ab                        1.44.49     +32.28  
332.   Timo Lindvall               Nokia Siemens Networks            1.44.50     +32.29  
333.   Satu Kaski                  otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat     1.44.51     +32.30  
334.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                              1.44.51     +32.30  
335.   Hannu Kanniainen            Nokia Siemens Networks            1.45.02     +32.41  
336.   Martti Kylen                TEKLI                             1.45.07     +32.46  
337.   Tomi Saastamoinen           Kajani                            1.45.07     +32.46  
338.   Mikko Martimo               Haukipudas                        1.45.08     +32.47  
339.   Pertti Haapamäki            FCFC                              1.45.08     +32.47  
340.   Ossi Kangas                 Kempele                           1.45.10     +32.49  
341.   Iikko Suorsa                Hartela                           1.45.17     +32.56  
342.   Hannu Karjalainen           Vaala                             1.45.19     +32.58  
343.   Ari Kajanus                 Kainuun Prikaati                  1.45.19     +32.58  
344.   Pekka Luovi                 vilpun veto                       1.45.19     +32.58  
345.   Jukka Jaakohuhta            Pori                              1.45.27     +33.05  
346.   Pauli Lapinkangas           Fazer Leipomot Oulu               1.45.29     +33.08  
347.   Mikko Tihinen               Yliopisto                         1.45.33     +33.12  
348.   Kari Lievonen               Kuopio                            1.45.34     +33.13  
349.   Vea Kuisma                  Saarijärvi                        1.45.38     +33.17  
350.   Erkki Lehtonen              HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.45.40     +33.19  
351.   Marjo Vesala                Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.45.41     +33.20  
352.   Juha Karjalainen            #NAME?                            1.45.43     +33.22  
353.   Sami Myllymäki              Hengen_Loi                        1.45.45     +33.24  
354.   Juha-Matti Laakko           Haukiputaan kunta                 1.45.48     +33.27  
355.   Kai Koljonen                Oulun Pyrintö                     1.45.53     +33.31  
356.   Petri Hannula               Haukipudas                        1.45.55     +33.34  
357.   Matti Seilonen              Team EB                           1.45.58     +33.37  
358.   Matteo Aielli               Italy                             1.46.01     +33.39  
359.   Tuomas Soutukorva           Oulunsalo                         1.46.01     +33.40  
360.   Aku Pyykkönen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.46.05     +33.44  
361.   Jukka Nissinen              Oulu                              1.46.07     +33.46  
361.   Maarit Parkkisenniemi       ARINA 2010                        1.46.07     +33.46  
363.   Martin Löfström             MAANRAKENNUS M. LÖFSTRÖMKY        1.46.07     +33.46  
364.   Geoffrey Dutton             Rovaniemi                         1.46.09     +33.48  
365.   Asko Kreivi                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.46.10     +33.49  
366.   Markus Siljander            National Semiconductor            1.46.17     +33.56  
367.   Mikko Viitanen              Oulu                              1.46.18     +33.57  
368.   Aila Uusikartano            Kittilä                           1.46.22     +34.00  
369.   Kimmo Heinänen              Pipelife Finland Oy               1.46.25     +34.04  
370.   Marko Paasovaara            KPMG Oy Ab                        1.46.26     +34.04  
371.   Ilkka Mehtälä               PelsonSS                          1.46.26     +34.05  
372.   Teuvo Kolmonen              Pajusaari Sport                   1.46.27     +34.05  
372.   Heidi Komu                  Keminmaa                          1.46.27     +34.05  
374.   Katri Kynkäänniemi          Oulu                              1.46.27     +34.06  
375.   Tuomas Koistinen            Ii                                1.46.33     +34.12  
376.   Jarkko Kulju                Pajusaari Sport                   1.46.42     +34.21  
377.   Maarit Pätsi                Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.46.45     +34.23  
378.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS, Vapari                       1.46.46     +34.25  
379.   Pasi Saikkonen              TekU Kajaani                      1.46.48     +34.27  
379.   Tapio Iinatti               Oulun vankila                     1.46.48     +34.27  
381.   Renne Sänisalmi             Kainuun_Am                        1.46.51     +34.30  
382.   Vesa Välipirtti             Oulu                              1.46.53     +34.32  
383.   Hannu Tohmola               Tornio                            1.46.55     +34.33  
384.   Kari Lappalainen            Destia                            1.46.55     +34.34  
385.   Joonas Huttu                Kiiminki                          1.46.58     +34.37  
386.   Jaakko Pärssinen            Tervakosken Pato                  1.47.01     +34.40  
387.   Hilkka Kopola               Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.47.01     +34.40  
388.   Erkki Niiranen              Powerwave Finland Oy              1.47.03     +34.42  
389.   Mika Penttilä               Oulu                              1.47.07     +34.46  
390.   Aila Jaatinen               NMKY/                             1.47.07     +34.46  
391.   Markku Vehkaoja             Training-Travel, Oulu             1.47.09     +34.48  
392.   Maarit Nyman                Haukiputaan Heitto                1.47.09     +34.48  
393.   Saara Paussu                Haukipudas                        1.47.11     +34.50  
394.   Marika Krohns               Oulu                              1.47.14     +34.53  
395.   Sirpa Lappalainen           WSP Finland Oy                    1.47.15     +34.54  
396.   Andrey Sirotkin             Oulu                              1.47.17     +34.56  
397.   Maija Nokela                Kiuruvesi                         1.47.17     +34.56  
398.   Pasi Aspegren               Tornio                            1.47.19     +34.57  
399.   Tarja Schroderus            Sotkamo                           1.47.20     +34.59  
400.   Juho Karjalainen            Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.21     +35.00  
401.   Miika Sormunen              Rovaniemi                         1.47.22     +35.01  
402.   Jukka Jokinen               kk-satakunta                      1.47.24     +35.03  
403.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                             1.47.27     +35.06  
404.   Antero Kinnunen             Tornio                            1.47.33     +35.11  
405.   Jouni Niemi                 Nokia Siemens Networks            1.47.34     +35.13  
406.   Eeva-Liisa Pietola          ARINA 2010                        1.47.34     +35.13  
407.   Veikko Ruokangas            Kuuradio Oulu                     1.47.40     +35.19  
408.   Toni Pihjala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.42     +35.21  
409.   Mikko Määttä                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.42     +35.21  
410.   Antti Kinnunen              ONMKY/Pohjan Veikot               1.47.43     +35.22  
411.   Turkka Poskiparta           Lusin Lukko                       1.47.45     +35.24  
412.   Elina Kontio                                                  1.47.48     +35.27  
413.   Maija Kumpula               Maijan Putiikki                   1.47.48     +35.27  
414.   Petri Toljamo               Team EB                           1.47.51     +35.30  
415.   Markku Haapamäki            FCFC                              1.47.52     +35.31  
416.   Pasi Anttila                Piippolan Terävä                  1.47.55     +35.34  
417.   Pekka Ojala                 Oulu                              1.47.58     +35.37  
418.   Paula Vuolle-Tanev          Kälviän Tarmo                     1.47.59     +35.37  
419.   Pekka Oinonen               Tornio                            1.48.04     +35.43  
420.   Jyrki Tolonen               OSAO                              1.48.06     +35.45  
421.   Ari Soronen                 Ii                                1.48.08     +35.47  
422.   Markku Mellanen             Espoon Kepardit                   1.48.08     +35.47  
423.   Jukka Pitkänen              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.48.09     +35.48  
424.   Arto Kopola                 Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.48.14     +35.53  
425.   Martti Similä               Keminmaa                          1.48.14     +35.53  
426.   Arto Huhtala                ARINA 2010                        1.48.15     +35.54  
427.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                         1.48.19     +35.58  
428.   Arto Koistinen              Siikalatvan Urheilijat            1.48.19     +35.58  
429.   Vuokko Mehtonen             Kemi                              1.48.25     +36.03  
430.   Pasi Karjalainen            NICE                              1.48.30     +36.08  
431.   Jyrki Drushinin             UPO                               1.48.34     +36.13  
432.   Matti Kautto                Rovaniemi                         1.48.37     +36.16  
433.   Petteri Pöyhtäri            Polar Electro Oy                  1.48.41     +36.20  
434.   Asko Myllymäki              PäätoimOy                         1.48.48     +36.27  
435.   Jouni Laajala               Haapajärvi                        1.48.49     +36.28  
436.   Hannu Liedes                Barpaarit                         1.48.50     +36.29  
437.   Sirpa Heikkilä              Nokia2010                         1.48.51     +36.30  
438.   Tero Hanhineva              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.48.52     +36.30  
439.   Juha-Matti Runtti           Oulun kickboxing                  1.48.52     +36.31  
440.   Miika Lahtinen              Oulunsalo                         1.48.53     +36.32  
441.   Raimo Liukkonen             Tampere                           1.48.58     +36.37  
442.   Ari Grönstrand                                                1.49.00     +36.39  
443.   Anita Manninen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.49.01     +36.40  
444.   Juha Uusivirta              nivala                            1.49.03     +36.42  
444.   Paavo Pitkänen              RDS                               1.49.03     +36.42  
446.   Ville Virmala               sveitsiläiset                     1.49.04     +36.42  
447.   Eero Pasanen                KuUS                              1.49.04     +36.43  
448.   Petri Sirviö                Rovaniemi                         1.49.09     +36.47  
449.   Martti Tyni                 Kuusamo                           1.49.09     +36.48  
450.   Tommi Heikkilä              Rovaniemi                         1.49.13     +36.52  
451.   Hans Widgren                Renewa Oy                         1.49.18     +36.57  
452.   Ísmo Jylkkä                 Raahe                             1.49.22     +37.01  
453.   Jukka Romppainen            ODL                               1.49.24     +37.03  
454.   Esa Rantaniemi              Stora Enso Oyj                    1.49.24     +37.03  
455.   Ari Kuotesaho               Elinkeinokeskus                   1.49.26     +37.05  
456.   Helka Happonen              Hankasalmi                        1.49.31     +37.10  
456.   Anja Paakinaho              Rautaruukk                        1.49.31     +37.10  
458.   Annika Savikko              Haaparanta                        1.49.33     +37.12  
459.   AnnaleLeena Heikkinen       Liminka                           1.49.35     +37.14  
460.   Yrjölä Ulla                 KENSU                             1.49.38     +37.17  
461.   Esa Turpeinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.49.38     +37.17  
462.   Jaakko Laatikainen          Tieto 2010                        1.49.40     +37.19  
463.   Olavi Ukkola                Oulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu         1.49.42     +37.21  
464.   Veijo Ukkola                Oulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu         1.49.42     +37.21  
465.   Arto Toikka                 DNA_oy                            1.49.47     +37.25  
466.   Olli Nikkari                Polar Electro Oy                  1.49.52     +37.30  
467.   Pertti Hietala              Oulu                              1.49.54     +37.33  
468.   Marko Rautiainen            Oulu                              1.49.57     +37.36  
469.   Marko Seppänen                                                1.49.58     +37.37  
470.   Tuija Koskinen              Oulu                              1.50.02     +37.41  
471.   Jukka Ala-Mattila           Raahe                             1.50.08     +37.47  
472.   Lasse Kääpä                 KuUS                              1.50.09     +37.48  
473.   Jukka Vaarala               YIT                               1.50.09     +37.48  
474.   Hannu Hannila               Polar Electro Oy                  1.50.10     +37.49  
475.   Jarkko Sarajärvi            Rovaniemi                         1.50.10     +37.49  
476.   Sandra Juutilainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.50.10     +37.49  
477.   Mika Oikarinen              Ixonos Oyj                        1.50.12     +37.51  
478.   Heidi Korventausta          Espoon Etanat                     1.50.16     +37.55  
479.   Antti Pasanen               Oulu                              1.50.17     +37.56  
480.   Aki Ahola                   Polar Electro Oy                  1.50.18     +37.57  
481.   Teemu Sipilä                Otaniät 2                         1.50.27     +38.06  
482.   Veli-Pekka Haajanen         Oulun Yliopisto                   1.50.27     +38.06  
483.   Liisa Jurmu                 Haukipudas                        1.50.28     +38.07  
484.   Marjatta Räsänen            Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.50.31     +38.10  
485.   Jeremias Alaranta           Nokia2010                         1.50.33     +38.12  
486.   Jarkko Peltonen             Kurikka                           1.50.39     +38.18  
487.   Tapio Laine                 TekU Kajaani                      1.50.41     +38.20  
488.   Esko Harju-Autti            RDS                               1.50.41     +38.20  
489.   Maria Vesala                Ii                                1.50.42     +38.21  
490.   Heidi Oikari                Jyväskylä                         1.50.43     +38.22  
491.   Jukka Moilanen              Relia Management Oy               1.50.44     +38.23  
492.   Jusse Lampsijärvi           AMC                               1.50.46     +38.24  
493.   Mika Karjalainen            Kuusamo                           1.50.49     +38.28  
494.   Reetta Varonen              Keminmaa                          1.50.50     +38.28  
495.   Jaakko Rasmus               NICE                              1.50.52     +38.31  
496.   Harri Häll                  Oulu                              1.50.58     +38.37  
497.   Tuuli Niemelä               Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           1.51.06     +38.45  
498.   Jani Oikarinen              OSAO Kontinkangas                 1.51.07     +38.46  
499.   Matias Ronkainen            Kainuun Liikunta ry               1.51.09     +38.48  
500.   Lauri Smeds                 Rovaniemi                         1.51.10     +38.49  
501.   Sakari Jokela               Inter Simo                        1.51.14     +38.53  
502.   Marjo Alalauri              TutorisOy                         1.51.22     +39.01  
503.   Leevi Moilanen              Kuusamo                           1.51.30     +39.09  
504.   Iiro Kukkonen               Oulu                              1.51.34     +39.13  
505.   Juho Peltoniemi             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.51.35     +39.14  
506.   Marko Huttu                 Nokia2010                         1.51.36     +39.15  
507.   Mika Patala                 Oulun Piharakennus                1.51.40     +39.18  
508.   Markus Nissi                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.51.42     +39.21  
509.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            1.51.53     +39.32  
510.   Antti Huoviala              Polar Electro Oy                  1.51.54     +39.33  
511.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                              1.51.54     +39.33  
512.   Mikko Suomela               Fire Tornio                       1.51.55     +39.34  
513.   Sami Saarikettu             Reisjärvi                         1.51.58     +39.37  
514.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKM                         1.52.02     +39.41  
515.   Anniina Tohmola             ODL                               1.52.03     +39.42  
516.   Kari Pyykkönen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.52.06     +39.45  
517.   Elsa Pyykkönen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.52.07     +39.46  
518.   Kari Parsiala               Pajusaari Sport                   1.52.09     +39.48  
519.   Elisa Kotamäki              Helsinki                          1.52.12     +39.50  
520.   Jouni Kananen               Läskikymppi                       1.52.12     +39.51  
521.   Johanna Lahti               Rovaniemi                         1.52.13     +39.52  
522.   Elias Sundquist             Oulun Alppihiihtoseura            1.52.19     +39.58  
523.   Mika Kiljala                Ylivieska                         1.52.20     +39.59  
524.   Pekka Sorvari               Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.52.22     +40.01  
525.   Pauli Pätsi                 Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.52.25     +40.04  
526.   Irma Parkkila               Beauty Center                     1.52.28     +40.07  
527.   Ann-Christin Vallaskivi                                       1.52.29     +40.08  
528.   Ville Sihvonen              Kiiminki                          1.52.30     +40.09  
529.   Tuomas Laukka                                                 1.52.31     +40.10  
529.   Ari Leinonen                Oulun Tarmo                       1.52.31     +40.10  
531.   Greta Kurkinen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 1.52.31     +40.10  
532.   Matias Ketolainen           UPO                               1.52.34     +40.13  
533.   Maija-Leena Lehto           Oulu                              1.52.38     +40.17  
534.   Jouni Tomperi               Puukeskus Oy                      1.52.39     +40.18  
535.   Timo Taskila                Suomen Rakettitukku               1.52.44     +40.23  
536.   Kari Pitkänen               Kuusamo                           1.52.45     +40.24  
537.   Hannu Juutinen              Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.52.47     +40.26  
538.   Jari Peltola                Kesko                             1.52.50     +40.28  
539.   Kari Moisio                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.52.50     +40.29  
540.   Elisa Harju                 Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         1.52.59     +40.38  
541.   Konsta Lappalainen          Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.00     +40.39  
542.   Kaisu Alasaarela            OYS, Vapari                       1.53.03     +40.42  
543.   Jouko Keski-Ojala           J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  1.53.05     +40.44  
544.   Niina Oksa                  Lumjoki                           1.53.10     +40.48  
545.   Risto Moilanen              Maxit oy                          1.53.11     +40.50  
546.   Petri Junttila              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.53.14     +40.53  
547.   Kari Tolonen                Disquitos                         1.53.16     +40.55  
548.   Osmo Ohtonen                AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.53.16     +40.55  
549.   Lotta Männikkö              Oulu                              1.53.19     +40.57  
550.   Jouko Juntunen              Kemi                              1.53.20     +40.58  
551.   Erkki Torvinen              Draka                             1.53.21     +41.00  
552.   Johannes Jutila             Oulu                              1.53.22     +41.00  
553.   Antti Ukkola                HOPE                              1.53.23     +41.02  
554.   Juho Antikainen                                               1.53.24     +41.03  
555.   Eini Vasu                   Oulu                              1.53.26     +41.05  
556.   Juha Poutanen               Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.53.27     +41.06  
557.   Ari Vainionperä             Kuopio                            1.53.27     +41.06  
557.   Jouni Nikkanen              DSKY                              1.53.27     +41.06  
559.   Helinä Saarela              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.28     +41.06  
560.   Karl Widbom                 Espoo                             1.53.30     +41.09  
561.   Timo Tiensuu                Kempeleen OAY                     1.53.31     +41.10  
562.   Tiina Savola                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.53.32     +41.11  
563.   Jukka Salmi                 Kittilä                           1.53.33     +41.12  
564.   Jouni S Kettunen            Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen    1.53.33     +41.12  
564.   Ritva Salmi                 Kittilä                           1.53.33     +41.12  
566.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.53.35     +41.14  
567.   Enni Portaankorva           Nordea                            1.53.38     +41.16  
568.   Leena Tuppurainen           ODL                               1.53.45     +41.24  
569.   Piia Kaave                  Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.46     +41.25  
570.   Juhani Leivo                Kempele                           1.53.47     +41.25  
571.   Urpo Saari                  Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.49     +41.27  
572.   Anu Räihälä                 Oulu                              1.53.49     +41.28  
573.   Julian Dawe                 Seinäjoki                         1.53.50     +41.29  
574.   Erika Kukkonen              Beauty Center                     1.53.50     +41.29  
575.   Juha Karjalainen            Muhoksen Urheilijat               1.53.51     +41.30  
576.   Jarmo Ramberg               Oulu                              1.53.53     +41.32  
577.   Leena Savukoski             ylivieska                         1.53.54     +41.33  
578.   Marianne Haapea             Intersport Joutsensilta           1.53.56     +41.35  
579.   Tuomo Hirvasniemi           Lumijoki                          1.53.57     +41.36  
580.   Vuokko Niemi                Ei ole                            1.53.58     +41.36  
581.   Markku Nissinen             Kajaani                           1.54.01     +41.40  
582.   Arto Moisanen               Tieto 2010                        1.54.03     +41.42  
583.   Petri Pöykiö                Oulu                              1.54.05     +41.44  
584.   Päivi Tolonen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.54.08     +41.47  
585.   Pasi Ruokamo                PölkkyOy                          1.54.10     +41.49  
586.   Antti Meriläinen            Kesko                             1.54.10     +41.49  
587.   Juha Porola                 Osasto Sau                        1.54.12     +41.50  
588.   Lassi Heikkinen             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.54.13     +41.52  
589.   Kok Keong Chan              Polar Electro Oy                  1.54.16     +41.55  
590.   Pekka Koskela               Nordea                            1.54.18     +41.57  
591.   Tapio Yli-Hallela           Pietarsaari                       1.54.21     +42.00  
592.   Sirkka Keskikallio                                            1.54.23     +42.02  
593.   Teijo Timonen                                                 1.54.27     +42.06  
594.   Timo Kuisma                 CCRT                              1.54.29     +42.08  
595.   Voitto Riihiaho             Citec                             1.54.32     +42.11  
596.   Kirsi Joensuu               Kuortaneen Kunto                  1.54.33     +42.12  
597.   Sakari Mäntyniemi           Nokia2010                         1.54.35     +42.14  
598.   Marjo Ruokamo               Pentik, Posio                     1.54.36     +42.15  
599.   Risto Nordman               Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        1.54.37     +42.16  
600.   Jouni Taskila               OuluTeboil                        1.54.38     +42.17  
601.   Jukka Sirniö                Oulu                              1.54.39     +42.18  
602.   Rialiina Keränen            Tyrnävä                           1.54.44     +42.23  
603.   Keijo Ollikainen            Keskon Kerho                      1.54.45     +42.24  
604.   Hannu Koski                 Polar Electro Oy                  1.54.46     +42.25  
605.   Jarkko Hautamäki            ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.54.47     +42.26  
606.   Vesa Rajala                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.54.49     +42.28  
607.   Susanna Tiikkala                                              1.54.51     +42.29  
608.   Jussi Huttunen              Fieldn Oy                         1.54.52     +42.31  
609.   Tapio Rantamartti           Keminmaa                          1.54.52     +42.31  
610.   Päivi Karhumaa              Liminka                           1.54.54     +42.33  
611.   Mika Porola                 Tupos                             1.54.54     +42.33  
612.   Tomi Seppä                  Storaenso                         1.54.58     +42.37  
613.   Timo Heikkinen              Oulun Poliisiurheilijat           1.55.00     +42.39  
614.   Juha Kenttä                 Pajusaari Sport                   1.55.03     +42.42  
615.   Arvo Laine                  Kemjärvi                          1.55.08     +42.47  
616.   Kim Sulkakoski              Nokia2010                         1.55.11     +42.50  
617.   Teppo Eskelinen             Helsinki                          1.55.22     +43.01  
618.   Simo Silander               Oulu                              1.55.23     +43.02  
619.   Harri Ruuska                Nokia2010                         1.55.23     +43.02  
620.   Jyrki Pitkänen              Pölkky Road Runner                1.55.28     +43.06  
621.   Jani Kivelä                 Franke                            1.55.29     +43.07  
622.   Tuija Pietarinen            ODL                               1.55.29     +43.08  
623.   Sirkka Ruokamo              Posio                             1.55.34     +43.13  
624.   Hannu Pulli                 Team EB                           1.55.38     +43.17  
625.   Seppo Alatalo               Oulu                              1.55.40     +43.19  
626.   Jukka Nevalaita             Kemijärvi                         1.55.40     +43.19  
627.   Mihku Lampsijärvi           AMC                               1.55.45     +43.24  
628.   Tuija Tolonen               Beauty Center                     1.55.47     +43.26  
629.   Matti Lassila               Revonlahti                        1.55.50     +43.28  
630.   Satu Karppinen              Sattasen Kyläseura                1.55.51     +43.29  
631.   Annika Voutilainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.55.54     +43.33  
632.   Hannu Tikkanen              Kainuun Liikunta ry               1.55.55     +43.34  
633.   Jaakko Väyrynen             Oulu                              1.55.56     +43.35  
634.   Eija Sjöman                 Oulu                              1.55.57     +43.36  
635.   Unto Flinkman               Kuntokonnat2                      1.56.01     +43.40  
636.   Sakari Kiviniemi            Oulu                              1.56.02     +43.41  
636.   Tauno Siik                  Oulun NMKY / Julmaset             1.56.02     +43.41  
636.   Anne Pyhtinen               Kiiminki                          1.56.02     +43.41  
639.   Maarit Kaveri               Yli-Ii                            1.56.04     +43.43  
640.   Olli Perola                 Oulun kaupunki                    1.56.07     +43.46  
641.   Sulo Pirttimaa              Tornio                            1.56.09     +43.48  
642.   Olli Mäkäräinen             Scandic Oulu                      1.56.14     +43.52  
643.   Paula Vuolo                 Arctic Marathon Club              1.56.17     +43.56  
644.   Raimo Huttunen              Vuokatti                          1.56.18     +43.57  
645.   Ilkka Hirvikoski            AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.56.19     +43.57  
646.   Petri Korpela               St-E                              1.56.20     +43.59  
647.   Outi Montonen               selän sitkeät1                    1.56.23     +44.02  
648.   Maarit Taipaleenmäki        Lumijoki                          1.56.24     +44.03  
649.   Mikko Nissilä               ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.56.25     +44.04  
650.   Pirjo Halme                 Metsähallitus                     1.56.26     +44.05  
651.   Kari Parkkila               Metsähallitus                     1.56.27     +44.06  
652.   Matti Silveri               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.56.29     +44.08  
653.   Pekka Mäkelä                Alatornion Ahjo                   1.56.30     +44.09  
654.   Markku Kulmunki             Disquitos                         1.56.32     +44.11  
655.   Sanna Luukkonen             Oulu                              1.56.37     +44.16  
655.   Merja Loukkola              YLE                               1.56.37     +44.16  
657.   Timo Virmala                sveitsiläiset                     1.56.39     +44.18  
658.   Mikko Sirkiä                Espoon Kepardit                   1.56.39     +44.18  
659.   Heikki Pirttikoski          Pipelife Finland Oy               1.56.41     +44.20  
660.   Matti Varanka               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.56.44     +44.23  
661.   Jorma Erkkilä               Metsähallitus                     1.56.46     +44.25  
662.   Panu Vanninen               Kiiminki                          1.56.48     +44.27  
663.   Arja Soronen                Ii                                1.56.49     +44.28  
664.   Unto Satuli                 KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  1.56.56     +44.35  
665.   Esa Kurtti                  Fire Tornio                       1.56.57     +44.36  
666.   Veli Matti Lastumäki        Ixonos Oyj                        1.56.58     +44.37  
667.   Taina Viinikka              Kuusamo                           1.56.59     +44.38  
668.   Reijo Viitala               TemotekOy                         1.57.03     +44.42  
669.   Antti Sepänheimo            Oulu                              1.57.05     +44.43  
670.   Timo Väyrynen                                                 1.57.05     +44.44  
671.   Jukka-Pekka Kaikkonen       ODL                               1.57.07     +44.46  
672.   Marko Röntynen              Kempeleen reserviläiset           1.57.09     +44.48  
673.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola         Keminmaa                          1.57.10     +44.49  
674.   Inga Eriksson               Beauty Center                     1.57.10     +44.49  
675.   Pertti Turunen              GTK                               1.57.12     +44.51  
676.   Veikko Kähkölä              Planora Oy                        1.57.16     +44.55  
677.   Hannu Kurki                                                   1.57.18     +44.57  
678.   Juha Pirttimaa              Tornio                            1.57.19     +44.58  
679.   Eeva Kilpinen               Oulu                              1.57.20     +44.59  
680.   Sami Perttola               Kymin Koskenpojat                 1.57.21     +45.00  
681.   Antti Ruuttunen             HOPE                              1.57.25     +45.04  
682.   Päivi Lumijärvi             LNM                               1.57.25     +45.04  
683.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi           Oulu                              1.57.29     +45.08  
684.   Lauri Laine                 Kemi                              1.57.32     +45.11  
685.   Janne Sunnari               SWE, Haparanda                    1.57.35     +45.14  
686.   Jukka Karhunen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            1.57.35     +45.14  
687.   Juhani Joutsenniemi         tuusulan tallajat                 1.57.39     +45.18  
688.   Ismo Lundbom                IVFC                              1.57.42     +45.21  
689.   Rauna Mätäsaho                                                1.57.42     +45.21  
690.   Anitta Tauriainen           Teiden tallaajat Tervola          1.57.44     +45.23  
691.   Tarja Kenttämaa             RDS                               1.57.44     +45.23  
692.   Juhani Kumpuniemi           RDS                               1.57.45     +45.23  
693.   Sanna Jussila               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.57.48     +45.27  
694.   Salla Ahola                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.57.49     +45.28  
695.   Erkki Mikkonen              Vähälä Yhtiöt                     1.57.50     +45.28  
696.   Antti Alaviitala            Oulun NMKY / Julmaset             1.57.50     +45.29  
697.   Pasi Tanhua                 Oulu                              1.57.52     +45.31  
698.   Jari Airio                  Pattijoki                         1.57.52     +45.31  
699.   Anssi Ala-Kopsala           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.57.54     +45.33  
700.   Susanna Lapilainen          Kesko                             1.57.55     +45.33  
701.   Sirkka Niskanen             Sotkamo                           1.57.56     +45.35  
702.   Kalevi Vikman               VR Urheilu                        1.57.59     +45.37  
703.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                              1.57.59     +45.38  
704.   Riitta Sarajärvi            Rovaniemi                         1.58.00     +45.39  
704.   Ulla Pajulampi              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.58.00     +45.39  
706.   Jarno Holappa               Nokia                             1.58.00     +45.39  
707.   Perttu Hietala              Oulu                              1.58.01     +45.40  
708.   Sari Juntura                Tornio                            1.58.02     +45.41  
709.   Miiamaria Kuokkanen         Kempele                           1.58.08     +45.47  
710.   Timo Karjalainen                                              1.58.13     +45.52  
711.   Markku Heikkilä             Ii                                1.58.15     +45.54  
712.   Vesa Verronen               Lepardit                          1.58.15     +45.54  
713.   Tiina Huilaja               KauRe                             1.58.15     +45.54  
713.   Sinikka Kivelä              Pentik, Posio                     1.58.15     +45.54  
715.   Erkki Manninen              OLSHE                             1.58.19     +45.58  
716.   Ilpo Puolakanaho            ProteconOy                        1.58.21     +45.59  
717.   Tuomas Mäkelä               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.58.21     +46.00  
718.   Arsi Häggman                Oulu                              1.58.24     +46.03  
719.   Jouko Kallunki              ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.58.25     +46.04  
720.   Jarkko Pesonen              Oulu                              1.58.27     +46.06  
721.   Päivi Hissa                 Helsinki                          1.58.29     +46.08  
722.   Tuire Isokangas             Oulun kaupunki                    1.58.31     +46.10  
723.   Martti Hanhela              Kiiminki                          1.58.33     +46.12  
724.   Anne Keränen                Team EB                           1.58.37     +46.15  
725.   Janne Hakanen                                                 1.58.38     +46.17  
726.   Ville Axelsson              Oulu                              1.58.39     +46.18  
727.   Väinö Kärsämä                                                 1.58.42     +46.20  
728.   Marjatta Onnela-Kariniemi   Oulu                              1.58.43     +46.22  
729.   Marko Lehto                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.58.44     +46.23  
730.   Jatta Seppälä               SWE, Haparanda                    1.58.50     +46.29  
731.   Jouni Haverinen             Oulu                              1.58.55     +46.34  
732.   Kai Ruokojärvi              PaskaKunto                        1.58.57     +46.36  
733.   Artem Anokhin               RUS, St Petersburg                1.59.00     +46.39  
734.   Pekka Asikainen             OulHiipkun                        1.59.00     +46.39  
735.   Timo Kärkkäinen             Oulu                              1.59.01     +46.39  
736.   Päivi Jurvakainen           Kiimingin Urheilijat              1.59.02     +46.41  
737.   Juha Tasala                 Pölkky                            1.59.03     +46.42  
738.   Timo Tuura                  OMG Kokkola                       1.59.07     +46.46  
739.   Satu Farin                  Nokia2010                         1.59.10     +46.49  
739.   Aune Lassila                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.10     +46.49  
741.   Petri Kemppainen            ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.59.10     +46.49  
742.   Ristomatti Lehtola          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.11     +46.50  
743.   Petri Satomaa               Oulu                              1.59.14     +46.53  
744.   Katariina Kehänen           Puolangan Ryhti                   1.59.14     +46.53  
745.   Jaana Eriksson              Kittilä                           1.59.17     +46.56  
746.   Jari Hautala                Nokia Siemens Networks            1.59.17     +46.56  
747.   Tuomas Inkeroinen           Ixonos Oyj                        1.59.18     +46.57  
747.   Marjo Tolonen                                                 1.59.18     +46.57  
749.   Markus Vähäkangas           Polar Electro Oy                  1.59.18     +46.57  
750.   Ilpo Ohtamaa                OhtamaaOy                         1.59.19     +46.58  
751.   Marko Makkonen                                                1.59.19     +46.58  
752.   Jouni Anttila               Pyhäjoki                          1.59.20     +46.59  
753.   Petri Nivala                Oulu                              1.59.22     +47.01  
754.   Marko Hoikka                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.22     +47.01  
755.   Seija Oikarinen             Pohto                             1.59.22     +47.01  
756.   Lea Millaskangas            Ii                                1.59.23     +47.02  
757.   Hanna Rutanen               Beauty Center                     1.59.23     +47.02  
758.   Timo Kärenlampi             VRU                               1.59.24     +47.03  
759.   Heikki Paaso                Simo                              1.59.25     +47.04  
760.   Tytti Rantapelkonen         Kempele                           1.59.26     +47.04  
761.   Tiia Koskenkorva            OYS, Vapari                       1.59.26     +47.05  
762.   Sari Nikkarinen             Eximia Business Intelligence      1.59.27     +47.06  
763.   Heikki Wiik                 Cool_Opera                        1.59.29     +47.08  
764.   Miia Hannunen               Keminsuun Kisa                    1.59.32     +47.11  
765.   Mikko Taussi                ONMKY/KKM                         1.59.33     +47.12  
766.   Jari Ruonakoski             Oulu                              1.59.34     +47.13  
767.   Juha-Matti Timlin           Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.59.35     +47.14  
767.   Sanna Illikainen                                              1.59.35     +47.14  
769.   Ari Nykänen                 Kiiminki                          1.59.35     +47.14  
770.   Elisa Jussila               Yleisradio/Oulu                   1.59.38     +47.17  
770.   Eija Saukkonen              Karama-Oy                         1.59.38     +47.17  
772.   Alpo Hiltunen               puolry                            1.59.38     +47.17  
773.   Petri Pitkänen              Oulu                              1.59.40     +47.19  
774.   Petri Knuutinen             Oulu                              1.59.40     +47.19  
775.   Lauri Hynynen               Oulu, Esju Oy                     1.59.40     +47.19  
776.   Leo Suonvieri               Oulun Metalli a.o.210             1.59.41     +47.20  
777.   Arto Pirttimaa              POKASPORT                         1.59.43     +47.22  
778.   Antti Pietilä               Paksumahat                        1.59.44     +47.22  
779.   Tarja Haapaniemi            OYS, Vapari                       1.59.44     +47.23  
780.   Lea Häyrynen                OYS, Vapari                       1.59.54     +47.33  
781.   Petri Väisänen              Kiimingin Urheilijat              1.59.54     +47.33  
782.   Juha Kaivorinne             Oulu                              1.59.58     +47.37  
783.   Henna Paananen              Oulu                              2.00.05     +47.43  
784.   Marjokaisa Nissinen         Oulu                              2.00.05     +47.44  
785.   Vilho Hihnala               MenPowerteam10                    2.00.07     +47.46  
786.   Juhani Tikkanen             ylivieska                         2.00.07     +47.46  
787.   Pertti Laine                CafeAlppi                         2.00.08     +47.47  
788.   Pikkarainen Annukka         Raahe                             2.00.09     +47.48  
789.   Jyrki Roukala               Kokkola                           2.00.09     +47.48  
790.   Päivi Pääkkönen             LIETO                             2.00.11     +47.49  
791.   Mikko Uusimaa               Nice-business Solutions           2.00.11     +47.50  
792.   Mikko Tikkinen              ARINA 2010                        2.00.12     +47.51  
793.   Tuula Nuorteva              Selän Sitkeät                     2.00.12     +47.51  
794.   Tuomo Jussila               Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         2.00.13     +47.52  
795.   Tiina Karvonen              KK-Team SomeronEsa                2.00.16     +47.55  
796.   Peter Polpitz               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.00.17     +47.56  
797.   Karim Pinter                Oulu                              2.00.20     +47.59  
798.   Timo Kaksonen               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.00.21     +48.00  
799.   Niina Niva                  TUTORIS OY                        2.00.25     +48.04  
800.   Sami Sorvisto               Haukipudas                        2.00.28     +48.07  
801.   Markku Lassila              Itella Taivalkoski                2.00.31     +48.09  
802.   Minna Koivukangas           Oulu                              2.00.35     +48.13  
803.   Sakari Jussi-Pekka          Oulun Yliopisto                   2.00.36     +48.15  
804.   Sauli Hakala                Suunta-Jurva                      2.00.39     +48.18  
805.   Sampo Kaikkonen             Oulu                              2.00.40     +48.19  
806.   Jukka Keränen               Lakeuden larvastajat              2.00.40     +48.19  
807.   Kari Niskala                Kuusamon Eräveikot                2.00.41     +48.20  
808.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM                         2.00.42     +48.21  
809.   Maarit Kankaala             Ei ole                            2.00.43     +48.22  
810.   Erkki Kyttälä               Keravan Urheilijat                2.00.46     +48.25  
811.   Ossi Kotavaara              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.00.53     +48.32  
812.   Sirkka Kalermo              Teiden tallaajat Tervola          2.00.56     +48.35  
813.   Suvi Metsänheimo            Oulu                              2.00.56     +48.35  
814.   Katariina Kallio            Selän Sitkeät                     2.01.01     +48.40  
815.   Antero Varis                Oulu                              2.01.04     +48.43  
816.   Päivi Laine                 Tornio                            2.01.06     +48.45  
817.   Marika Lämsä                Saloisten Reipas                  2.01.07     +48.46  
817.   Maarit Tuovinen             Kuusamo                           2.01.07     +48.46  
817.   Sanna Juusola               Kuusamo                           2.01.07     +48.46  
820.   Martti Mosorin              OYS, Vapari                       2.01.09     +48.48  
821.   Marita Nevala               Beauty Center                     2.01.14     +48.53  
822.   Anne Vesala-Moilanen        Muhos                             2.01.23     +49.02  
823.   Päivi Rättyä                J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.01.26     +49.04  
824.   Mika Korkala                Saarenkylä                        2.01.27     +49.06  
825.   Antti Moilanen              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.01.28     +49.07  
826.   Laura Jortama               Kempele                           2.01.29     +49.08  
827.   Martti Poikkimäki           nivala                            2.01.36     +49.15  
828.   Kari Viitala                Simo                              2.01.39     +49.18  
829.   Merja Rauhala                                                 2.01.40     +49.19  
830.   Juhamatti Alaluusua         RAMBOLL                           2.01.41     +49.19  
831.   Susanna Pirttikangas        Oulu                              2.01.42     +49.21  
832.   Arto Martikkala             Häjyt                             2.01.42     +49.21  
833.   Miia Hernetkoski            Kempele                           2.01.43     +49.22  
834.   Noora Ervasti               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.01.43     +49.22  
835.   Merja Kestilä               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.01.49     +49.28  
836.   Seija Vanhala               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.01.50     +49.29  
837.   Katja Kärkkäinen            Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.01.51     +49.30  
838.   Anssi Ylisaukkooja                                            2.01.51     +49.30  
839.   Tapani Koivikko             Oulun palolaitos                  2.01.53     +49.32  
840.   Päivi Heikkilä              oulainen                          2.01.54     +49.33  
841.   Tiina Ruha                  Oulu                              2.01.56     +49.35  
842.   Pirkko Soppela              Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit           2.02.03     +49.42  
843.   Jaana Kauppinen             Suomussalmen Rasti                2.02.07     +49.46  
844.   Osmo Teirikko               Oulu                              2.02.08     +49.47  
845.   Hannu Saarinen              sveitsiläiset                     2.02.10     +49.49  
846.   Merja Huhanantti            AMC/Rovaniemi                     2.02.11     +49.50  
847.   Esa Kilpeläinen             Oulu                              2.02.12     +49.51  
848.   Inga-Maria Vaara            Destia                            2.02.14     +49.52  
849.   Pentti Laurila              Kiimingin Urheilijat              2.02.14     +49.53  
850.   Piritta Kivimäki            WSP Finland Oy                    2.02.14     +49.53  
851.   Pasi Vappula                Liminka                           2.02.19     +49.58  
852.   Karvonen Jorma              P.Karvonen Oy                     2.02.21     +49.59  
853.   Merja Oikarinen             Suomussalmi                       2.02.21     +50.00  
854.   Jonne Lindström             Team UUPEE                        2.02.25     +50.04  
855.   Anu Kopola                  Keminmaan kasEllit                2.02.27     +50.06  
856.   Päivi Oivo                  OYS, Vapari                       2.02.33     +50.12  
857.   Iikka Isoviita              Jääli                             2.02.38     +50.17  
858.   Anna Kaitio                 ARINA 2010                        2.02.42     +50.21  
859.   Jarmo Majuri                sveitsiläiset                     2.02.43     +50.21  
860.   Mikko Siira                 Nokia Siemens Networks            2.02.48     +50.27  
861.   Henriika Weiste             Beauty Center                     2.02.49     +50.28  
861.   Katri Repo                  Beauty Center                     2.02.49     +50.28  
861.   Päivi Lifflander            KENSU                             2.02.49     +50.28  
864.   Niiki Alakärppä             Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         2.02.51     +50.30  
865.   Jarmo Pelli                 Liperin Taimi                     2.02.54     +50.33  
866.   Marjo Kiviniemi             Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.02.56     +50.35  
867.   Ilona Mikkola               Rovaniemi                         2.03.02     +50.40  
868.   Joel Harjunpää                                                2.03.03     +50.42  
869.   Tenho Tulppo                Rovaniemi                         2.03.03     +50.42  
870.   Harri Kotavuopio            OYS, Vapari                       2.03.04     +50.43  
871.   Arto Siira                  Vähälä Yhtiöt                     2.03.05     +50.44  
872.   Mikael Häkkilä              Oulu                              2.03.05     +50.44  
872.   Lahja Johanssen             AMC                               2.03.05     +50.44  
874.   Laura Alasaarela            Kuopio                            2.03.08     +50.47  
875.   Marja-Liisa Kemppainen      Oulaisten Taru                    2.03.10     +50.49  
876.   Minna Moilanen              Liminka                           2.03.17     +50.56  
877.   Eero Annanpalo              AMC                               2.03.20     +50.59  
878.   Ville Leppänen              UPO                               2.03.20     +50.59  
879.   Mika Palokangas             RAMBOLL                           2.03.28     +51.07  
880.   Mika Vuorentola             Aslak                             2.03.31     +51.10  
881.   Tommi Ranta                 Oulu                              2.03.32     +51.10  
882.   Mari Säynäjäkangas          Nokia Siemens Networks            2.03.33     +51.12  
883.   Juha Mäkinen                Katman Oy                         2.03.36     +51.14  
883.   Keskinen Riikka             Oulu                              2.03.36     +51.14  
883.   Anne Kyllönen               Tyrnävä                           2.03.36     +51.14  
886.   Antti Kaikkonen             Arctic Marathon Club              2.03.42     +51.21  
887.   Johanna Sipilä              Raahe                             2.03.53     +51.32  
888.   Jaana Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           2.03.56     +51.35  
889.   Tiina Kujala                Oulu                              2.03.56     +51.35  
890.   Ainosilva Jurmu             Tervola                           2.03.57     +51.36  
891.   Jenni-Riikka Häli           Kello                             2.03.59     +51.38  
892.   Lauri Sarajärvi             Raahe                             2.04.04     +51.43  
893.   Angelina Tatarina           RUS, St Petersburg                2.04.04     +51.43  
894.   Riina Aikio                 Oulu                              2.04.07     +51.46  
895.   Sakari Haapakoski           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.04.08     +51.47  
896.   Tuula Unga                  sieppijärven sisu                 2.04.12     +51.51  
897.   Leena Sakko                 J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.04.12     +51.51  
898.   Kari Jaronen                Raahe                             2.04.12     +51.51  
899.   Jaana Nehvonen              Haukipudas                        2.04.13     +51.52  
900.   Outi Fält                   Beauty Center                     2.04.14     +51.53  
901.   Lars Svenskberg             KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.04.14     +51.53  
902.   Matti Oja                   Oulun Sisustajat Oy               2.04.15     +51.54  
903.   Marjatta Hildén             Lakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi        2.04.24     +52.02  
904.   Ari Ahola                   Nokia Siemens Networks            2.04.35     +52.13  
904.   Ossi Karjalainen            GSK                               2.04.35     +52.13  
906.   Ossi Moilanen               Varpaisjärven Vire                2.04.42     +52.21  
907.   Esa Tamminen                Oulu                              2.04.43     +52.22  
908.   Markku Uusimaa              Haukipudas                        2.04.45     +52.24  
909.   Katja Rimpioja              Toholamin Urheilijat              2.04.47     +52.26  
910.   Marko Ylisirkka             PSK-Aikuisopisto                  2.04.49     +52.28  
911.   Sari Hannuksela             OYS, Vapari                       2.04.51     +52.30  
912.   Samuli Vanhala              Team Tracker                      2.04.53     +52.31  
913.   Jukka Alasaarela            Kuopo                             2.04.54     +52.33  
913.   Tuula Peltoniemi            OMG Kokkola Chemicals Oy          2.04.54     +52.33  
915.   Tommi Lehtonen              Espoon Kepardit                   2.04.55     +52.34  
916.   Tuomo Määttä                Kajaani                           2.04.57     +52.36  
917.   Maarit Nikula               Haapajärvi                        2.04.58     +52.37  
918.   Tytti Vistiaho              KK-team                           2.04.59     +52.38  
919.   Ville Väisänen              Oulun kaupunki                    2.05.06     +52.45  
920.   Pertti Riepula              Kempele                           2.05.06     +52.45  
921.   Hannu Vaittinen             SähköVaitt                        2.05.09     +52.48  
922.   Sirpa Pirilä                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        2.05.11     +52.49  
923.   Aki Lahtinen                Eximia Business Intelligence      2.05.11     +52.50  
924.   Marika Uimonen              Team EB                           2.05.12     +52.51  
925.   Johanna Kotajärvi           Oulunsalo                         2.05.13     +52.52  
926.   Mari Annukka Karjalainen    RRR Kuopio                        2.05.15     +52.54  
927.   Irma Keskinarkaus           Oulu                              2.05.16     +52.55  
928.   Anu Kiljander               Oulunsalo                         2.05.16     +52.55  
929.   Annikki Kyllönen            Suomussalmen Rasti                2.05.18     +52.57  
930.   Anu Törrönen                Rauhalahti Road Runners           2.05.20     +52.59  
931.   Aarne Talikka               Uskelan  Urhot                    2.05.25     +53.04  
931.   Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki                          2.05.25     +53.04  
933.   Piia Sorvisto               J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.05.34     +53.13  
934.   Ulla Wennman                KK-team                           2.05.37     +53.16  
935.   Maarit Saukkoriipi          Oulu                              2.05.38     +53.17  
936.   Mikko Mäkelä                                                  2.05.45     +53.24  
936.   Sue Mäkelä                                                    2.05.45     +53.24  
938.   Antti Perälä                Oulu                              2.05.46     +53.25  
939.   Stepan Erikkilä             Oulu                              2.05.46     +53.25  
940.   Vesa Hjulberg               Oulu                              2.05.47     +53.26  
941.   Jussi Vaara                 Veljekset Vaara Oy                2.05.49     +53.28  
942.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.05.52     +53.31  
943.   Elisa Svärd                 Team EB                           2.05.53     +53.32  
944.   Toni Soini                  Nokia2010                         2.05.56     +53.35  
945.   Antti Kaurala               Oulu                              2.05.56     +53.35  
946.   Antti Hyvönen               Paxirunning team                  2.05.57     +53.36  
947.   Mika Kalaoja                Muhoksen OAY                      2.05.57     +53.36  
948.   Susanna Sandberg            RAMBOLL                           2.06.03     +53.42  
949.   Anne Romsi                  Oulu                              2.06.04     +53.43  
950.   Tuuli Leppänen              Ei ole                            2.06.05     +53.44  
951.   Sari Mettovaara             Oulu                              2.06.05     +53.44  
952.   Eveliina Mainio             Oulu                              2.06.05     +53.44  
953.   Anu Myllymäki               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.06.06     +53.45  
954.   Timo Väisänen               Melontaseura K&C                  2.06.07     +53.46  
955.   Heikki Toppila              Katman Oy                         2.06.08     +53.47  
956.   Anna-Maria Rauhala          Kiviniemi                         2.06.09     +53.48  
957.   Eero Putaansuu              Raahe                             2.06.10     +53.49  
958.   Jerry Kettunen              TeamAero-KuvaOy                   2.06.12     +53.51  
959.   Mika Virtanen               Ojy--II                           2.06.15     +53.54  
960.   Mika Räsänen                Destia                            2.06.17     +53.55  
961.   Tuomo Pylkäs                Kiiminki                          2.06.17     +53.56  
962.   Jesse Koivisto              Helsinki                          2.06.17     +53.56  
963.   Jussi Kinnunen              Vähälä Yhtiöt                     2.06.19     +53.58  
964.   Eija Petäjäjärvi            Posio                             2.06.20     +53.59  
965.   Leena Laaninen              Liperi ry                         2.06.26     +54.05  
966.   Mika Kemppainen             Metsähallitus                     2.06.37     +54.16  
967.   Heini Kallio                Ii                                2.06.38     +54.17  
968.   Reijo Lahtinen                                                2.06.41     +54.20  
969.   Liisa Haapanen                                                2.06.48     +54.27  
970.   Ari Turpeinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.06.49     +54.28  
971.   Toni Kyllönen               Kiiminki                          2.06.51     +54.30  
972.   Janne Kaveri                Oulunsalo                         2.06.51     +54.30  
973.   Pirjo Poikkimäki            Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala           2.06.54     +54.33  
973.   Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä         Laki                              2.06.54     +54.33  
975.   Pirjo Peltomaa              selän sitkeät1                    2.06.57     +54.36  
976.   Annika Huuki                Kannuksen Ura                     2.06.57     +54.36  
977.   Heikki Kepanen              VT                                2.06.58     +54.36  
978.   Aarno Tiirikainen           imatra                            2.06.58     +54.37  
979.   Marja-Leena Lehtomäki       Kokkola                           2.07.08     +54.47  
980.   Pirjo Kari                  Raahe                             2.07.11     +54.50  
981.   Rauli Mäkinen               Team EB                           2.07.12     +54.51  
982.   Susanna Kuoppamaa           Muhos                             2.07.13     +54.52  
983.   Kari Kuoppamaa              Muhos                             2.07.14     +54.52  
984.   Anu Hernesmaa               Espoo                             2.07.19     +54.58  
985.   Tommi Tihinen               Fire Tornio                       2.07.22     +55.01  
986.   Marjo Tiihala               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.34     +55.13  
987.   Juha Satuli                 Fieldn Oy                         2.07.34     +55.13  
988.   Markku Hirvonen             KuntoKonnat                       2.07.38     +55.17  
989.   Taina Kolmonen              Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.07.44     +55.23  
990.   Janne Savolainen            Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.45     +55.24  
991.   Timo Kärki                  Nordea                            2.07.45     +55.24  
991.   Henna Kvist                                                   2.07.45     +55.24  
993.   Nicoletta Poverini                                            2.07.46     +55.25  
994.   Ming Shu                    Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.48     +55.27  
995.   Kirsi Nuorala               Raahe                             2.07.51     +55.30  
996.   Juha Soldan                 Jyväskylä                         2.07.53     +55.32  
997.   Reino Salmi                 Oulu                              2.07.58     +55.37  
998.   Mira Kemppainen             ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.08.01     +55.40  
999.   Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas     Oulu                              2.08.03     +55.42  
1000.   Keni Hiltunen               Kempele                           2.08.07     +55.45  
1001.   Anu Puroila                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.07     +55.46  
1002.   Taina Rissanen              oulainen                          2.08.08     +55.47  
1003.   Teemu Moilanen              Nokia Siemens Networks            2.08.09     +55.48  
1004.   Arja Hartikka               Jääli                             2.08.10     +55.49  
1005.   Annakaisa Laukka            Oulu                              2.08.11     +55.50  
1006.   Hanne Jokela                Oulu                              2.08.11     +55.50  
1007.   Marge Sang                  Suomussalmen Rasti                2.08.17     +55.56  
1008.   Ulla Kekoniemi              Savitaipale                       2.08.23     +56.02  
1009.   Jutta Forss                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.23     +56.02  
1010.   Jussi Hulkkonen             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.24     +56.03  
1011.   Sina Santala                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.24     +56.03  
1012.   Kai Lankila                 ODL                               2.08.31     +56.10  
1013.   Sami Pylväs                 ylivieska                         2.08.38     +56.17  
1014.   Lauri Alasaarela            Oulunsalo                         2.08.39     +56.18  
1015.   Seija Pentti                Kalajoki                          2.08.40     +56.19  
1016.   Minna Lehto                 OYS, Vapari                       2.08.40     +56.19  
1016.   Kaija Haapamäki             tuusulan tallajat                 2.08.40     +56.19  
1018.   Kari Marjakangas            ylivieska                         2.08.41     +56.20  
1019.   Jarno Pyöriä                Kiiminki                          2.08.48     +56.27  
1019.   Tarja Orjasniemi            AMC Rovaniemi                     2.08.48     +56.27  
1021.   Marketta Hannula            Kiiminki                          2.08.48     +56.27  
1022.   Katariina Tölli             Tyrnävä                           2.08.57     +56.36  
1023.   Marketta Kela               Planora Oy                        2.09.02     +56.41  
1024.   Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo                                     2.09.05     +56.44  
1025.   Jukka Niska                 Haukiputaan kunta                 2.09.10     +56.49  
1026.   Olli Immonen                Fire Tornio                       2.09.11     +56.50  
1027.   Toivo Kylmäaho              Kempeleen Maraton klubi           2.09.11     +56.50  
1028.   Pirjo Pöyhönen                                                2.09.14     +56.53  
1029.   Erkki Päkkilä               DesingTalo                        2.09.14     +56.53  
1030.   Marianne Mäntylehto         Kello                             2.09.15     +56.54  
1031.   Mika Palosaari              Oulu                              2.09.16     +56.55  
1032.   Johanna Antinoja            Keminmaan kasEllit                2.09.23     +57.01  
1033.   Riitta Ukkola               ODL                               2.09.25     +57.04  
1034.   Elma Perätalo               Ylikiininki                       2.09.27     +57.06  
1035.   Heikki Jokinen              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.09.33     +57.12  
1036.   Kati Haataja                Kuusamo                           2.09.35     +57.14  
1037.   Jarkko Rinne                Tanska                            2.09.38     +57.17  
1038.   Olavi Luukkonen             Nokia Siemens Networks            2.09.42     +57.21  
1039.   Juha-Matti Ervasti          Kempele                           2.09.43     +57.21  
1040.   Outi Multanen               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.09.44     +57.23  
1041.   Jussi Tuovinen                                                2.09.46     +57.25  
1042.   Jouni Jokitalo              Oulu                              2.09.59     +57.38  
1043.   Pekka Tolvanen              KuntoKonnat                       2.10.00     +57.39  
1044.   Jukka Turunen               nivala                            2.10.00     +57.39  
1045.   Saila Lampela               Beauty Center                     2.10.05     +57.44  
1046.   Katriina Kahlos             Beauty Center                     2.10.05     +57.44  
1047.   Noora Häkkilä               Ii                                2.10.06     +57.45  
1047.   Anu Niemi                   Oulu                              2.10.06     +57.45  
1049.   Juha Käkelä                 Haukipudas                        2.10.10     +57.48  
1050.   Anja Saari                  Oulaisten Huima                   2.10.10     +57.49  
1051.   Jussi Leivonen              Jyväskylä                         2.10.12     +57.51  
1052.   Kristiina Kivakka           Kemi                              2.10.12     +57.51  
1053.   Antti Hauru                 WSP Finland Oy                    2.10.18     +57.56  
1054.   Henri Alajeesiö             Disquitos                         2.10.20     +57.59  
1055.   Noora Rotonen               Kiiminki                          2.10.21     +58.00  
1056.   Raija Vilmi                 OYS, Vapari                       2.10.22     +58.01  
1057.   Hanna Kangas                Beauty Center                     2.10.23     +58.02  
1058.   Leena Komulainen            Oulu                              2.10.23     +58.02  
1059.   Mikko Fagerström            Espoon Etanat                     2.10.24     +58.03  
1060.   Jouni Siitonen              Karama-Oy                         2.10.29     +58.08  
1061.   Patrik Appel                Vapari                            2.10.33     +58.12  
1061.   Anne-Maria Juvani           Oulu                              2.10.33     +58.12  
1063.   Ilkka Känsälä               KVM                               2.10.36     +58.15  
1064.   Timo Nikola                 Oulu                              2.10.37     +58.16  
1065.   Aarne Kehänen               Metsähallitus                     2.10.40     +58.19  
1066.   Tuomo Könönen               Ixonos Oyj                        2.10.43     +58.22  
1067.   Pasi Isopahkala             Muhos                             2.10.47     +58.26  
1068.   Satu Rusanen                Kajaani                           2.10.50     +58.29  
1069.   Sirpa Tampio                Kajaani                           2.10.51     +58.30  
1070.   Samuli Varis                Oulu                              2.10.53     +58.32  
1071.   Virve Niininen              Kokkola                           2.10.54     +58.33  
1072.   Tanja Hemmoranta            Kokkola                           2.10.54     +58.33  
1073.   Vanessa Lopez               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.10.56     +58.35  
1074.   Teija Roiha                 Kokkola                           2.10.59     +58.38  
1075.   Petri Jurmu                 Oulu                              2.11.02     +58.40  
1076.   Tuomas Väisänen                                               2.11.02     +58.41  
1076.   Sinikka Jussila             Korvensuoran Kopukat              2.11.02     +58.41  
1078.   Jukka Pohjonen              Haukipudas                        2.11.10     +58.49  
1079.   Samuli Ervasti              Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaito    2.11.13     +58.52  
1080.   Katja Kuittinen             Tuusula                           2.11.19     +58.58  
1081.   Niina Palo                  Rovaniemi                         2.11.22     +59.00  
1082.   Heidi Vittaniemi            Jääli                             2.11.24     +59.03  
1083.   Marjut Laukkanen            Nordea                            2.11.25     +59.04  
1084.   Marko Berg                  Rovaniemi                         2.11.27     +59.06  
1085.   Marjut Kujansuu             Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.11.34     +59.13  
1086.   Minna Järvelä               Korvensuoran Kopukat              2.11.42     +59.20  
1087.   Lasse Keränen               WSP Finland Oy                    2.11.45     +59.24  
1088.   Jouni Partanen              Vahteron Puoli-Vauhti             2.11.48     +59.26  
1089.   Pauliina Marjala            Ouu                               2.11.48     +59.27  
1090.   Anita Ryynänen              Oulun kaupunki                    2.11.53     +59.32  
1091.   Sakari Savilaakso           Jääli                             2.12.00     +59.39  
1092.   Lilja Moilanen              OYS                               2.12.08     +59.47  
1093.   Liisa Koivukoski            Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.12.11     +59.50  
1094.   Matti Rannankari            Pietarsaari                       2.12.12     +59.51  
1095.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              2.12.14     +59.53  
1096.   Saija Kontiainen            nivala                            2.12.16     +59.55  
1097.   Jarmo Kontiainen            nivala                            2.12.16     +59.55  
1098.   Essi Jolma                  Rovaniemi                         2.12.18     +59.57  
1099.   Mikko Pikkujämsä            Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           2.12.23   +1.00.02  
1100.   Orvokki Tuomela             Oulunsalo/JT-Talo                 2.12.26   +1.00.05  
1101.   Raimo Hämäläinen            -                                 2.12.28   +1.00.07  
1102.   Marianne Mäntyoja           Oulu                              2.12.28   +1.00.07  
1103.   Mika Kenttämaa              Jääli                             2.12.31   +1.00.10  
1104.   Timo Okkonen                Oulu                              2.12.32   +1.00.11  
1105.   Saku Tonteri                Tervaväylän Koulu                 2.12.33   +1.00.12  
1106.   Tero Pietikainen            Espoon Kepardit                   2.12.34   +1.00.13  
1107.   Anne Hartikainen            Beauty Center                     2.12.37   +1.00.16  
1108.   Maikki Manninen             Oulu                              2.12.39   +1.00.18  
1109.   Katariina Lukkarinen        Kajaanin Suunnistajat             2.12.42   +1.00.21  
1110.   Antti Suomela               Nokia2010                         2.12.42   +1.00.21  
1111.   Sini Kantola                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.12.45   +1.00.24  
1112.   Niina Hemmilä               Intersport Joutsensilta           2.12.58   +1.00.37  
1113.   Sanna Knuutinen             Kempele                           2.13.02   +1.00.41  
1114.   Alexey Berezkin             RUS, St Petersburg                2.13.03   +1.00.42  
1114.   Raimo Korpela               RAJUKO-TEAM                       2.13.03   +1.00.42  
1116.   Helena Kurkinen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 2.13.05   +1.00.44  
1117.   Eeva Rahko                  Oulu                              2.13.11   +1.00.50  
1118.   Ismo Vääräniemi             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.13.11   +1.00.50  
1119.   Virpi Vääräniemi            Metsähallitus                     2.13.12   +1.00.50  
1120.   Juha Jylhä                  Fire Tornio                       2.13.13   +1.00.52  
1121.   Marko Raunio                Fire Tornio                       2.13.14   +1.00.53  
1122.   Tanja Haapanen              Nokia Siemens Networks            2.13.20   +1.00.59  
1123.   Merja Paaso                 LenkkiLadyt                       2.13.21   +1.01.00  
1124.   Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä        Lakeuden Kipinät                  2.13.27   +1.01.06  
1125.   Arto Marttila                                                 2.13.28   +1.01.07  
1126.   Vuokko Marttila                                               2.13.28   +1.01.07  
1127.   Minna Peuna                 Arctic Marathon Club              2.13.33   +1.01.12  
1128.   Ilkka Harjula               Oulu                              2.13.34   +1.01.13  
1129.   Tapio Ylikorkala            Oulun kaupunki                    2.13.34   +1.01.13  
1130.   Susanna Vuorma              OSAO Kontinkangas                 2.13.34   +1.01.13  
1131.   Marjo Jääskeläinen                                            2.13.34   +1.01.13  
1132.   Pertti Rantanen             Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               2.13.37   +1.01.16  
1133.   Ari Pukki                   Uskelan  Urhot                    2.13.38   +1.01.16  
1134.   Anu Sauvola                 Hailuodon kunta                   2.13.45   +1.01.23  
1135.   Kirsti Pussinen             Keminmaan Topakat                 2.13.50   +1.01.29  
1136.   Vuokko Tauriainen           Oulu                              2.14.02   +1.01.41  
1137.   Merja Leinonen              OYS, Vapari                       2.14.06   +1.01.45  
1138.   Susanna Niemi               Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         2.14.06   +1.01.45  
1139.   Veera Varo                  Beauty Center                     2.14.06   +1.01.45  
1140.   Sari Hekkanen               Oulu                              2.14.07   +1.01.46  
1141.   Anne Pulkkinen              Oulu                              2.14.07   +1.01.46  
1142.   Anneli Ojala                Pudasjärvi                        2.14.09   +1.01.48  
1143.   Jaana Haarala               Haukipudas                        2.14.10   +1.01.49  
1144.   Eija Niska                  Haukiputaan kunta                 2.14.10   +1.01.49  
1145.   Tuula Strömberg             Nokia Siemens Networks            2.14.14   +1.01.53  
1146.   Marja-Leena Klemetti        Kuusamo                           2.14.14   +1.01.53  
1147.   Mari Hjelt                  Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.14.16   +1.01.55  
1148.   Riitta Ruottinen            Liminka                           2.14.18   +1.01.57  
1149.   Jaakko Timperi                                                2.14.21   +1.02.00  
1150.   Marita Junna                otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat     2.14.22   +1.02.01  
1151.   Sami Oja                    Oulu                              2.14.38   +1.02.17  
1152.   Tuomo Vuokkila              Veljekset Vaara Oy                2.14.40   +1.02.19  
1153.   Natalia Hinkkanen                                             2.14.47   +1.02.26  
1153.   Kati Jokelainen             Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.14.47   +1.02.26  
1155.   Ville Karvonen              KK-Team SomeronEsa                2.14.48   +1.02.27  
1156.   Anita Tuura                 Kokkolan kaupunki                 2.14.49   +1.02.28  
1157.   Julia Vappula               Liminka                           2.14.49   +1.02.28  
1158.   Mira Tikkinen               Oulu                              2.14.52   +1.02.31  
1159.   Heidi Ruotsalainen          Oulu                              2.14.54   +1.02.33  
1160.   Anu Hanni                   Oulu                              2.14.55   +1.02.34  
1161.   Matti Haapala               Porvoo                            2.14.55   +1.02.34  
1162.   Elli Maanpää                Helsinki                          2.14.56   +1.02.34  
1163.   Päivi Raulamo-Jurvanen      Nokia2010                         2.14.57   +1.02.36  
1164.   Sauli Maanpää               Sextlonry                         2.15.03   +1.02.42  
1165.   Leena Pietilä               Oulu                              2.15.03   +1.02.42  
1166.   Kyösti Ylimäki              Oulu                              2.15.03   +1.02.42  
1167.   Petteri Sandell             TeamAero-Kuva                     2.15.06   +1.02.44  
1168.   Liina Sang                  Suomussalmen Rasti                2.15.10   +1.02.49  
1169.   Kaisa Hökkä                 ONMKY/KKM                         2.15.12   +1.02.51  
1170.   Pasi Uotinen                Selän sitkeät3                    2.15.18   +1.02.56  
1171.   Tiina Koski-Laulaja         Selän sitkeät3                    2.15.18   +1.02.57  
1172.   Riina Hietanen              Oulu                              2.15.26   +1.03.05  
1173.   Hanna-Leena Kujala                                            2.15.26   +1.03.05  
1174.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.15.27   +1.03.06  
1175.   Marjo Hautala-Saarinen      Haukipudas                        2.15.33   +1.03.12  
1176.   Anne Hautamäki              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 2.15.34   +1.03.12  
1177.   Riina Lepistö               Oulunsalo                         2.15.44   +1.03.23  
1178.   Matti Hämäläinen            OYS, Vapari                       2.15.45   +1.03.24  
1179.   Pirjo Ojala                 Oulu                              2.15.51   +1.03.30  
1180.   Tomi Kaarre                 Pipelife Finland Oy               2.15.56   +1.03.35  
1181.   Kirsi Koivula               Liminka                           2.15.57   +1.03.36  
1181.   Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma                                         2.15.57   +1.03.36  
1183.   Timo Koivula                Liminka                           2.15.58   +1.03.36  
1184.   Janne Rinne                 OYS, Vapari                       2.15.59   +1.03.38  
1185.   Kaisu Suomela               Haukiputaan kunta                 2.16.06   +1.03.45  
1186.   Raimo Oikarinen             Oulu                              2.16.12   +1.03.50  
1187.   Mari Hannula                Haukipudas                        2.16.14   +1.03.53  
1188.   Petri Pollari               Kaustinen                         2.16.20   +1.03.59  
1189.   Emma Turku                  Beauty Center                     2.16.21   +1.04.00  
1190.   Elina Venetjoki             Kaustinen                         2.16.21   +1.04.00  
1191.   Kaisa Kinnunen              Hailuodon kunta                   2.16.22   +1.04.01  
1192.   Leino Pasma                 OYS, Vapari                       2.16.26   +1.04.05  
1193.   Jarmo Huhta                 Oulu                              2.16.26   +1.04.05  
1194.   Piia Uotinen                Selän sitkeät3                    2.16.30   +1.04.09  
1195.   Riku Laukka                 Polar Electro Oy                  2.16.31   +1.04.10  
1196.   Susanna Kemppainen          Oulu                              2.16.35   +1.04.14  
1197.   Minna Satomaa               OYS, Vapari                       2.16.36   +1.04.15  
1198.   Tero Paloniemi              AHLSELL                           2.16.37   +1.04.16  
1199.   Taru Luiro                  ODL                               2.16.44   +1.04.23  
1200.   Jesse Seppänen              Hyvinkää                          2.16.50   +1.04.29  
1201.   Kirsi Kyllönen              EnForma                           2.16.53   +1.04.32  
1202.   Henna-Riitta Huotari        Haukiputaan kunta                 2.16.55   +1.04.34  
1203.   Ruut Karhumaa               Oulun Pyrintö                     2.16.59   +1.04.38  
1204.   Hilla Karppinen             Kempele                           2.17.00   +1.04.39  
1205.   Mika Ruostesuo              Sepon Talli                       2.17.01   +1.04.40  
1206.   Anna-Kaarina Rehu           Haukipudas                        2.17.02   +1.04.41  
1207.   Tarja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.17.04   +1.04.43  
1208.   Heidi Perälä                Tyrnävä                           2.17.07   +1.04.46  
1209.   Merja Kela                  ARINA 2010                        2.17.08   +1.04.47  
1209.   Irja Kontiokari             ARINA 2010                        2.17.08   +1.04.47  
1211.   Markku Heiskari             sieppijärven sisu                 2.17.08   +1.04.47  
1211.   Johanna Marttila                                              2.17.08   +1.04.47  
1213.   Ari Turpeinen               Vaala                             2.17.09   +1.04.48  
1214.   Kaarina Rapo                Topakat Keminmaa                  2.17.10   +1.04.49  
1215.   Tuula Palsio                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.17.13   +1.04.52  
1216.   Silja Vänskä                Haukipudas                        2.17.15   +1.04.54  
1216.   Seija Rasinkangas           KK-Länsiuusimaa                   2.17.15   +1.04.54  
1218.   Kari Heljasvaara            EnForma                           2.17.20   +1.04.59  
1219.   Susanna Haapiainen          KuntoKonnat                       2.17.21   +1.05.00  
1220.   Jari Myllymäki              Kemi                              2.17.21   +1.05.00  
1221.   Sanna Poikela               RANUA                             2.17.23   +1.05.02  
1222.   Juha Mitikka                Nappulaliika                      2.17.30   +1.05.09  
1222.   Farhad Arivamehv            Oulu                              2.17.30   +1.05.09  
1224.   Tommi Takkunen-Lauri        Tornio                            2.17.30   +1.05.09  
1225.   Elias Enqvist               Kempele                           2.17.37   +1.05.16  
1226.   Timi Kauppila                                                 2.17.39   +1.05.18  
1227.   Katariina Raitio            Laitasaaren Veto                  2.17.40   +1.05.19  
1228.   Sven Östman                 tuusulan tallajat                 2.17.41   +1.05.20  
1229.   Seppo Haapalehto            Raahe                             2.17.44   +1.05.23  
1230.   Katja Vähämäki              Ritun-talli                       2.17.44   +1.05.23  
1231.   Mia Kuusikoski              Planora Oy                        2.17.44   +1.05.23  
1232.   Sanna Rantanen                                                2.17.52   +1.05.30  
1233.   Veijo Tammi                 Oulu                              2.18.00   +1.05.39  
1234.   Kitty Rönty                 Kello                             2.18.00   +1.05.39  
1235.   Juha Rönty                  HOPE                              2.18.00   +1.05.39  
1235.   Annikki Tammi               Oulu                              2.18.00   +1.05.39  
1237.   Taija Pakarinen             Uusikyläntie Racing               2.18.02   +1.05.41  
1238.   Mari Partanen               Vahteron Puoli-Vauhti             2.18.02   +1.05.41  
1239.   Jyrki Niva                  Lapin Safarit                     2.18.07   +1.05.45  
1240.   Merja Karinkanta            ODL                               2.18.14   +1.05.52  
1241.   Sirpa Översti               Selän Sitkeät                     2.18.15   +1.05.54  
1242.   Piia Salmi                  Kempele                           2.18.16   +1.05.54  
1243.   Soile Sillanpää             Espoon Etanat                     2.18.16   +1.05.55  
1244.   Tiina Ripula                Kempele                           2.18.23   +1.06.02  
1245.   Markku Kaikkonen            Kuivaniemen yritys                2.18.25   +1.06.04  
1246.   Kaija Viitala               Kuusamo                           2.18.26   +1.06.05  
1247.   Leena Kääntö                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.18.29   +1.06.08  
1248.   Matti Kilpeläinen           sveitsiläiset                     2.18.31   +1.06.10  
1249.   Asta Nuorala                Pyhäjoki                          2.18.34   +1.06.13  
1250.   Taina Kastell               Raahe                             2.18.37   +1.06.16  
1251.   Miia Nikkinen               ARINA 2010                        2.18.41   +1.06.20  
1251.   Pirkko Nikkinen             ARINA 2010                        2.18.41   +1.06.20  
1253.   Paula Martin                Beauty Center                     2.18.47   +1.06.25  
1254.   Juho Karhumaa               Desingn-talo                      2.18.49   +1.06.28  
1255.   Tuula Oksa                  HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            2.18.58   +1.06.37  
1256.   Sisko Korkiakoski           Intersport Joutsensilta           2.19.05   +1.06.44  
1257.   Tuula Kangas                K.Heljasvaara                     2.19.06   +1.06.45  
1258.   Veli Rautiainen             kk-satakunta                      2.19.07   +1.06.46  
1259.   Anna Avila                  Oulun Yliopisto                   2.19.07   +1.06.46  
1260.   Rainer Pehkonen             PölkkyOy                          2.19.09   +1.06.48  
1261.   Satu Sutinen                Beauty Center                     2.19.10   +1.06.49  
1262.   Virpi Salminen              Kokkola                           2.19.14   +1.06.53  
1263.   Anu Holappa                 Haukipudas                        2.19.15   +1.06.54  
1264.   Antti Keränen               Oulu                              2.19.17   +1.06.56  
1265.   Pirkko Salonen              Suomussalmi                       2.19.18   +1.06.57  
1266.   Pirkko Härkönen             Suomussalmi                       2.19.25   +1.07.04  
1267.   Sari Ilo                                                      2.19.27   +1.07.06  
1268.   Maria Suopajärvi            Rovaniemi                         2.19.28   +1.07.07  
1269.   Sami Mustonen               Oulu                              2.19.28   +1.07.07  
1269.   Maria Manninen              Oulu                              2.19.28   +1.07.07  
1269.   Inka-Sisko Jokela           Beauty Center                     2.19.28   +1.07.07  
1272.   Simo Pahkamaa               Ouu                               2.19.29   +1.07.08  
1273.   Arto Karjalainen            Polar Electro Oy                  2.19.29   +1.07.08  
1274.   Maija Torvela                                                 2.19.36   +1.07.15  
1275.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                              2.19.44   +1.07.22  
1276.   Anu Kirstinä                Oulu                              2.19.44   +1.07.23  
1277.   Samu Sarivaara              F-Secure Oulu                     2.19.46   +1.07.25  
1278.   Ville Rahkola                                                 2.19.46   +1.07.25  
1279.   Elina Lappalainen           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.19.47   +1.07.26  
1280.   Tuija Rantamaa              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.19.48   +1.07.27  
1281.   Tarja Raappana              AMC/Rovaniemi                     2.19.49   +1.07.28  
1282.   Hanna Haapala               Oulu                              2.19.51   +1.07.30  
1283.   Juha Putkinen               Ukkorukat                         2.19.51   +1.07.30  
1284.   Jani Nuojua                 Rovaniemen Painijat               2.19.52   +1.07.31  
1285.   Rebccca Worledge            Codemate Ltd                      2.19.58   +1.07.37  
1286.   Ari Viitala                 Pro-Team Oy                       2.20.07   +1.07.45  
1287.   Saara Martin                Oulu                              2.20.10   +1.07.49  
1288.   Maija Marin                 FC Vanukkaat                      2.20.16   +1.07.55  
1289.   Ritva Suominen              Selän sitkeät3                    2.20.17   +1.07.56  
1290.   Terhi Heikkilä              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.20.20   +1.07.59  
1291.   Anna-Kaisa Utriainen        Kempele                           2.20.22   +1.08.01  
1292.   Juha Viitala                Nokia                             2.20.23   +1.08.01  
1293.   Lauri Tiensuu               Tieto 2010                        2.20.25   +1.08.03  
1294.   Henna Tiensuu               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.20.25   +1.08.04  
1295.   Jani Siivola                Tornio                            2.20.31   +1.08.10  
1296.   Kimmo Holappa               Pipelife Finland Oy               2.20.31   +1.08.10  
1297.   Jarno Ojalehto              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   2.20.39   +1.08.18  
1298.   Anu Porkka                  ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.20.43   +1.08.22  
1299.   Mirja Heikkala              Rovaniemi                         2.20.44   +1.08.23  
1300.   Jonna Pigg                  Liminka                           2.20.45   +1.08.24  
1301.   Tapio Ervasti               OYS                               2.20.53   +1.08.32  
1302.   Esa Kela                    Planora Oy                        2.20.59   +1.08.38  
1303.   Tiina Alatarvas             Tapiola                           2.21.02   +1.08.41  
1304.   Airi Mäkinen                Uskelan  Urhot                    2.21.07   +1.08.45  
1305.   Jukka-Pekka Savolainen      Utajärvi                          2.21.07   +1.08.46  
1305.   Hanna Kontiosalo            Rovaniemi                         2.21.07   +1.08.46  
1307.   Jaana Jokinen               Oulu                              2.21.11   +1.08.50  
1308.   Esa Hirvasniemi             Lumijoki                          2.21.12   +1.08.51  
1309.   Terttu Peltoniemi           Nokia Siemens Networks            2.21.17   +1.08.56  
1310.   Salla Jutila                Oulu                              2.21.17   +1.08.56  
1311.   Satu Juuso                  Kempele                           2.21.17   +1.08.56  
1311.   Seija Häli                  Kello                             2.21.17   +1.08.56  
1313.   Maria Kortelainen           Oulu                              2.21.18   +1.08.56  
1314.   Leena Kallioinen            Hailuodon kunta                   2.21.18   +1.08.57  
1315.   Irene Hiltula               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.21.28   +1.09.07  
1316.   Jaana Julkunen              Willimirrit                       2.21.30   +1.09.09  
1317.   Martta Heinonen             Haukiputaan kunta                 2.21.30   +1.09.09  
1318.   Kari  Vesterinen            KuntoKonnat                       2.21.33   +1.09.12  
1319.   Oiva Haapiainen             KuntoKonnat                       2.21.34   +1.09.13  
1320.   Hannu Parkkisenniemi        Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy, Kuusamo      2.21.38   +1.09.17  
1321.   Asko Juntunen               Katman Oy                         2.21.40   +1.09.19  
1322.   Sari Tuuliainen             Oulu                              2.21.44   +1.09.23  
1323.   Reijo Paaso                 Seinäjoki                         2.21.48   +1.09.27  
1324.   Kari Lindström                                                2.21.51   +1.09.30  
1325.   Seppo Torttila              Espoon Etanat                     2.21.57   +1.09.36  
1326.   Pia Varjonen                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.21.58   +1.09.37  
1327.   Vesa Aikkila                Rukan Reippaat                    2.21.59   +1.09.38  
1328.   Sari Järvinen               Eden, Oulu                        2.22.03   +1.09.42  
1329.   Jaana Järvinen              Eden, Oulu                        2.22.03   +1.09.42  
1330.   Risto Tyynelä               Team Tracker                      2.22.17   +1.09.56  
1331.   Marja Isohookana                                              2.22.17   +1.09.56  
1332.   Pasi Pälli                  Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.22.18   +1.09.57  
1333.   Marjo Innanen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.27   +1.10.06  
1334.   Seppo Sulku                 Hämeenlinna                       2.22.29   +1.10.08  
1335.   Tanja Isomaa                Keminmaa                          2.22.33   +1.10.12  
1336.   Anna-Maija Puotiniemi                                         2.22.33   +1.10.12  
1337.   Jenni Kyllönen              Scandic Oulu                      2.22.35   +1.10.14  
1338.   Riikka Ruokamo              Rovaniemi                         2.22.36   +1.10.14  
1339.   Markku Torkko               Arctic Marathon Club              2.22.36   +1.10.15  
1340.   Armi Yli-Karro              Rauman Kalevankiertäjät           2.22.39   +1.10.18  
1341.   Matti Kulmala               tuusulan tallajat                 2.22.40   +1.10.19  
1342.   Mirja Rapakko               Intersport Joutsensilta           2.22.43   +1.10.22  
1343.   Mauri Pihlaja               Oulu                              2.22.44   +1.10.23  
1344.   Jussi Karhu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.47   +1.10.25  
1345.   Vesa Karttunen              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.22.48   +1.10.27  
1346.   Kari Lepistö                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.52   +1.10.31  
1347.   Anu Leppiman                AMC Rovaniemi                     2.22.56   +1.10.35  
1348.   Toni Kuusirati              ARINA 2010                        2.23.03   +1.10.42  
1349.   Anu Riihelä                 Beauty Center                     2.23.04   +1.10.43  
1350.   Karri Nikunen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.23.06   +1.10.45  
1351.   Tarja Jaakkonen             Oulaisten Huima                   2.23.17   +1.10.56  
1352.   Sirpa Flinkman              Kajaani                           2.23.20   +1.10.59  
1353.   Marjo Lantto                Keminmaan kasEllit                2.23.20   +1.10.59  
1354.   Tuija Sendenali             Oulu                              2.23.20   +1.10.59  
1355.   Minna Mäkelä                Kannus                            2.23.27   +1.11.05  
1356.   Sini Hirvi                  Kannus                            2.23.27   +1.11.06  
1357.   Antti Mikkonen              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   2.23.37   +1.11.16  
1358.   Aili Heikkinen              Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.23.40   +1.11.19  
1359.   Kaisu Koivurova             ARINA 2010                        2.23.45   +1.11.24  
1360.   Gilbert Borovsak                                              2.23.46   +1.11.25  
1361.   Lucas Borovsak                                                2.23.46   +1.11.25  
1361.   Riitta Puroila              EnForma                           2.23.46   +1.11.25  
1363.   Aira Piekkari               POSV/Oulu                         2.23.47   +1.11.26  
1364.   Sanna Kaksonen              Oulu                              2.23.48   +1.11.27  
1365.   Katja Pääkkönen             Oulu                              2.24.01   +1.11.40  
1366.   Mika Jaakkola               Destia                            2.24.08   +1.11.47  
1366.   Desirée Siivola             Tornio                            2.24.08   +1.11.47  
1368.   Eija Hiltula                Planora Oy                        2.24.10   +1.11.49  
1369.   Arja Junttila               Beauty Center                     2.24.25   +1.12.04  
1370.   Mervi Saarinen              Haukiudas                         2.24.33   +1.12.12  
1371.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kolari                        2.24.37   +1.12.16  
1372.   Sanna Anttonen              Beauty Center                     2.24.41   +1.12.20  
1373.   Kaisa Kinnunen              OYS, Vapari                       2.25.02   +1.12.40  
1374.   Kalervo Nevala              Kempele                           2.25.04   +1.12.43  
1375.   Pekka Vasari                Käkäilijät                        2.25.10   +1.12.49  
1376.   Minna Jokelainen            Kajaani                           2.25.12   +1.12.51  
1377.   Chetti Mesiniemi            Eltelnetworks Pohjoinen Oy        2.25.19   +1.12.58  
1378.   Pekka Nikula                ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       2.25.20   +1.12.59  
1379.   Katja Saari                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.25.26   +1.13.04  
1380.   Aila Räisänen               Kuusamo                           2.25.28   +1.13.06  
1381.   Liu Yazhou                  Oulu University                   2.25.41   +1.13.20  
1382.   Arja Rantala                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.25.42   +1.13.21  
1383.   Katja Kankaansyrjä          Kauhava                           2.25.58   +1.13.37  
1384.   Taru Ahola                  Kempele                           2.26.05   +1.13.44  
1385.   Irmeli Hannula              Tupos                             2.26.05   +1.13.44  
1386.   Anne Pietarila              Ei ole                            2.26.25   +1.14.04  
1387.   Saija Kojo                  Oulu                              2.26.26   +1.14.05  
1388.   Ani Kokkonen                Oulu                              2.26.29   +1.14.08  
1389.   Jenni Pasma                 Oulu                              2.26.31   +1.14.10  
1390.   Ilkka Aska                  Rovaniemi                         2.26.45   +1.14.24  
1391.   Hanna Penttilä              ARINA 2010                        2.26.45   +1.14.24  
1392.   Katja Romppainen                                              2.26.55   +1.14.34  
1393.   Sirpa Ahonen                Napapiirin Nauku                  2.26.57   +1.14.36  
1394.   Jaana Uimari                Ii                                2.26.58   +1.14.37  
1395.   Tuomas Harju                Team Tracker                      2.27.00   +1.14.39  
1396.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                              2.27.06   +1.14.45  
1397.   Miilo Torvela               Sporttiklubi/t                    2.27.07   +1.14.46  
1398.   Ville Lehtoniemi            ARINA 2010                        2.27.08   +1.14.47  
1399.   Villepekka Keinänen         Oulu                              2.27.08   +1.14.47  
1400.   Arja Hyvärinen              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.27.16   +1.14.55  
1401.   Hannu Karjalainen           ARINA 2010                        2.27.18   +1.14.57  
1402.   Eila Olsbo-Moilanen         ARINA 2010                        2.27.18   +1.14.57  
1403.   Sari Saarela                Naiset yl. 50 v                   2.27.19   +1.14.58  
1404.   Tiina Rantala               Oulu                              2.27.27   +1.15.06  
1405.   Timo Rantala                Pattijoki                         2.27.28   +1.15.07  
1406.   Soila Korhonen              ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.27.29   +1.15.08  
1407.   Anniina Harjumäki           Oulun Yliopisto                   2.27.48   +1.15.27  
1408.   Martti Lepistö              ARINA 2010                        2.27.53   +1.15.31  
1409.   Heikki Jokitalo             nivala                            2.27.56   +1.15.35  
1410.   Taina Vuorela               Oulu                              2.28.14   +1.15.53  
1411.   Marketta Holmberg           Oulun Yliopisto                   2.28.19   +1.15.58  
1412.   Annastiina Impiö            RANUA                             2.28.19   +1.15.58  
1413.   Piia Pöntinen               Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.28.22   +1.16.01  
1414.   Eija Laine                  Kangasalan Maagiset Millat        2.28.27   +1.16.05  
1415.   Jari Juntunen               EnForma                           2.28.27   +1.16.06  
1415.   Liisa Rönkkö                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.28.27   +1.16.06  
1415.   Ulla-Mari Lempinen          Kangasalan Maagiset Millat        2.28.27   +1.16.06  
1418.   Saara Keskiaho              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.28.32   +1.16.11  
1419.   Nina Koskenkangas           Beauty Center                     2.28.35   +1.16.14  
1420.   Hanna Tuomaala              Raahe                             2.29.09   +1.16.48  
1421.   Jaakko Simojoki             Polar Electro Oy                  2.29.12   +1.16.51  
1422.   Toni Hannula                Muhos                             2.29.17   +1.16.56  
1423.   Pirjo Taskila                                                 2.29.19   +1.16.58  
1424.   Liisa Jäppinen              Oulu                              2.29.21   +1.17.00  
1425.   Jenni Orajärvi              Scandic Oulu                      2.29.26   +1.17.05  
1426.   Piia Huttu                  OYS, Vapari                       2.29.26   +1.17.05  
1427.   Riitta Lindström            Haukiputaan kunta                 2.29.34   +1.17.12  
1428.   Nadja Heikura               Kempele                           2.29.34   +1.17.13  
1429.   Raimo Kuusisto              KuntoKonnat                       2.29.36   +1.17.15  
1430.   Juho Vikki                  Ixonos Oyj                        2.29.41   +1.17.20  
1431.   Päivi Keisu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.29.42   +1.17.21  
1432.   Sakari Kaikkonen            Oulu                              2.29.43   +1.17.22  
1433.   Pertti Mannevuo                                               2.29.45   +1.17.24  
1434.   Hanna Kinnunen              Tornio                            2.29.53   +1.17.32  
1435.   Jerome Thevenot             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.29.57   +1.17.36  
1436.   Marjo Keränen               ARINA 2010                        2.29.58   +1.17.37  
1437.   Minna Laitsaari             Oulun kaupunki                    2.30.07   +1.17.45  
1438.   Marja Viik                  Wee                               2.30.09   +1.17.47  
1439.   Kati Holopainen             ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.30.16   +1.17.55  
1440.   Sanna Pitkäranta            Nokia                             2.30.29   +1.18.08  
1441.   Pauli Kunttu                KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.30.36   +1.18.15  
1442.   Marika Lassila              Planora Oy                        2.30.41   +1.18.20  
1443.   Miia Mustonen               Planora Oy                        2.30.42   +1.18.21  
1444.   Pasi Valtanen               Oulu                              2.30.45   +1.18.24  
1445.   Marja-Kaisa Sippala         All it, Raahe                     2.30.51   +1.18.30  
1446.   Salla Heikkinen             Oulunsalo                         2.30.52   +1.18.31  
1447.   Sanna Nikkari               Helsinki                          2.30.54   +1.18.33  
1448.   Liisa Paavola               Kiiminki                          2.30.57   +1.18.36  
1449.   Marika Harila               Oulu                              2.30.57   +1.18.36  
1450.   Veikko Turunen              tuusulan tallajat                 2.31.02   +1.18.40  
1451.   Ulla Ström                  Scandic Oulu                      2.31.04   +1.18.43  
1452.   Teija Alamaunu              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.31.11   +1.18.50  
1453.   Juha Junes                  Oulu                              2.31.12   +1.18.51  
1454.   Tuija Kämä                  Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.31.23   +1.19.02  
1455.   Arja Rantanen               OYS vpari /Beauty Center          2.31.23   +1.19.02  
1456.   Riitta Urpilainen                                             2.31.32   +1.19.11  
1457.   Piotr Prus                  Jyväskylä                         2.31.34   +1.19.13  
1458.   Tiina Vähäkuopus            Oulu                              2.31.34   +1.19.13  
1459.   Aila Paaso                  Seinäjoki                         2.31.40   +1.19.19  
1460.   Ritva Paaso-Rantala         Ii                                2.31.41   +1.19.20  
1461.   Tuyen Vo                    --                                2.31.46   +1.19.25  
1462.   Paula Syväniemi             Oulu                              2.31.50   +1.19.28  
1463.   Eija Mehtomaa               Beauty Center Oulu                2.31.51   +1.19.30  
1464.   Margit Kangas               Oulunsalo                         2.31.54   +1.19.33  
1465.   Mathias Klockars            vaasa                             2.31.58   +1.19.37  
1466.   Outi Karjalainen            Pyhäjoki                          2.32.00   +1.19.39  
1467.   Elina Rantanen              Rovaniemi                         2.32.12   +1.19.51  
1468.   Tuula Erola                 Rovaniemi                         2.32.13   +1.19.51  
1469.   Salla Lehtola                                                 2.32.13   +1.19.52  
1470.   Sari Iinatti                Beauty Center                     2.32.13   +1.19.52  
1471.   Christian Talman            ARINA 2010                        2.32.19   +1.19.58  
1472.   Sari Räty                   All it                            2.32.21   +1.20.00  
1473.   Maarit Tuulaniemi           Oulu                              2.32.27   +1.20.06  
1474.   Mari Kutila                 ARINA 2010                        2.32.29   +1.20.08  
1475.   Johanna Kouva               Helsinki                          2.32.30   +1.20.09  
1476.   Anne Äijälä                 Kempele                           2.32.31   +1.20.10  
1477.   Irma Äijälä                 Kempele                           2.32.31   +1.20.10  
1478.   Jaana Widbom                                                  2.32.37   +1.20.16  
1479.   Jonna Mäkinen               Kokkola                           2.32.43   +1.20.21  
1480.   Toni Piispanen              Kokkola                           2.32.43   +1.20.22  
1481.   Markku Tauriainen           www.cascard.com                   2.32.48   +1.20.27  
1482.   Jukka Karpio                Oulu                              2.32.56   +1.20.35  
1483.   Sari Honkanen               Posio                             2.32.59   +1.20.37  
1484.   Sirpa Koskinen              ODL                               2.33.04   +1.20.43  
1485.   Anu Siipola                 Kempele                           2.33.08   +1.20.46  
1486.   Ville Honkila               Limingan koulutuskeskus           2.33.08   +1.20.47  
1487.   Minna Honkila               Oulu                              2.33.08   +1.20.47  
1488.   Paul Packalén               KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.33.16   +1.20.54  
1489.   Anne Kämäräinen             Haukipudas                        2.33.22   +1.21.01  
1490.   Pertti Markkula             Tyrnävän Tempaus                  2.33.23   +1.21.02  
1491.   Tuula Vaara                 Saagat                            2.33.39   +1.21.18  
1492.   Anita Lepistö               Oulu                              2.33.44   +1.21.23  
1493.   Mirja-Leena Linnala         ARINA 2010                        2.33.47   +1.21.26  
1494.   Jari Karppinen              Muhos                             2.34.01   +1.21.40  
1495.   Leena Enbuske               Topakat Keminmaa                  2.34.02   +1.21.41  
1496.   Kirsi Stenius               Scandic Oulu                      2.34.09   +1.21.48  
1497.   Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä          lestijärvi                        2.34.26   +1.22.04  
1498.   Jaana Viitanen              Topakat Keminmaa                  2.34.33   +1.22.12  
1499.   Jaana Rantanen              Oulu                              2.34.34   +1.22.12  
1500.   Sanna Toppila               Siikajoki                         2.34.41   +1.22.20  
1501.   Kaisa Tasanen               Beauty Center                     2.34.55   +1.22.34  
1502.   Anna Talonen                Paulaharjun Koulu                 2.34.57   +1.22.36  
1503.   Leena Väänänen              Team EB                           2.34.57   +1.22.36  
1504.   Anu Laitinen                Ei ole                            2.34.58   +1.22.37  
1505.   Ritva Haataja               ARINA 2010                        2.35.04   +1.22.43  
1506.   Juha Pennanen               DomectorOy                        2.35.05   +1.22.43  
1507.   Matti Nieminen              Espoon Etanat                     2.35.06   +1.22.45  
1508.   Olga Evdokimova             DomectorOy                        2.35.18   +1.22.57  
1509.   Kari Kaijalainen                                              2.35.18   +1.22.57  
1510.   Monika Prus                 Jyväskylä                         2.35.21   +1.23.00  
1511.   Anssi Korhonen              ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.35.23   +1.23.02  
1512.   Heli Taanila                Oulu                              2.35.25   +1.23.04  
1513.   Kristiina Simojoki          Oulun Yliopisto                   2.35.28   +1.23.07  
1514.   Mira Savilaakso             Haukipudas                        2.35.28   +1.23.07  
1515.   Jorma Roivanen              Ryttylän Kiri                     2.35.36   +1.23.15  
1516.   Annika Paakki               vaasa                             2.35.39   +1.23.18  
1517.   Anne Piispanen              Oulu                              2.35.58   +1.23.37  
1518.   Pia Ruokamo                 Nokia2010                         2.36.20   +1.23.59  
1519.   Raimo Tirkkonen             Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.36.25   +1.24.04  
1520.   Pia Viitavaara              Tornio/Lappia                     2.36.25   +1.24.04  
1521.   Raimo Stenvall              tuusulan tallajat                 2.36.26   +1.24.05  
1522.   Annariina Pihlaja           Oulu                              2.36.29   +1.24.08  
1523.   Juha Hatula                 Haapaveden Urheilijat             2.36.32   +1.24.11  
1524.   Jussi Haatainen             Kuikkajärven Kusipukit            2.36.38   +1.24.17  
1525.   Jaana Ohtonen               Kajaani                           2.36.49   +1.24.28  
1526.   Asta Hilska                 Selän Sitkeät                     2.37.14   +1.24.53  
1527.   Eija Mäkinen                Uskelan  Urhot                    2.37.14   +1.24.53  
1528.   Marianne Heikkinen          Oulu                              2.37.21   +1.25.00  
1529.   Johanna Riepula             ARINA 2010                        2.37.25   +1.25.04  
1530.   Pirjo Haapanen              Uskelan  Urhot                    2.37.35   +1.25.14  
1531.   Kati Sergejeff              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.37.52   +1.25.30  
1532.   Katariina Kujala            Keminmaan Topakat                 2.37.57   +1.25.36  
1533.   Rauno Hummastenniemi        Pimahdus                          2.38.12   +1.25.51  
1534.   Heidi Tuomaala              ARINA 2010                        2.38.24   +1.26.03  
1535.   Päivi Suvanne               Laitasaaren Veto                  2.38.32   +1.26.11  
1536.   Outi Kenttä                 Oulu                              2.38.56   +1.26.35  
1537.   Mari Piltonen               KPMG Oy Ab                        2.39.02   +1.26.41  
1538.   Anu Parkkisenniemi          Kuusamo                           2.39.17   +1.26.56  
1539.   Heidi Jaakkonen             Oulaisten Huima                   2.39.38   +1.27.17  
1540.   Maritta Maanpää             Sextlonry                         2.39.55   +1.27.34  
1541.   Heli Tölli                  Kajaani                           2.40.22   +1.28.01  
1542.   Kaija Keski-Honkola         sveitsiläiset                     2.40.33   +1.28.12  
1543.   Sini Suomela                Oulu                              2.40.38   +1.28.17  
1544.   Tiina Nissinen              Ei seuraa                         2.40.50   +1.28.29  
1545.   Marja Kangas                Haukipudas                        2.41.11   +1.28.50  
1546.   Johanna Laine               Oulu                              2.41.14   +1.28.53  
1547.   Marita Suomela              OYS, Vapari                       2.41.30   +1.29.09  
1548.   Marjo Savukoski                                               2.41.35   +1.29.14  
1549.   Pirjo Ketola                Pyhäjoki                          2.41.36   +1.29.15  
1550.   Auli Suorsa                 Oulu                              2.41.37   +1.29.16  
1551.   Irja Lampinen               OSVA                              2.41.38   +1.29.17  
1552.   Tarja Anttila               Limingan Niittomiehet             2.41.43   +1.29.21  
1553.   Saara Martinmäki            Haukipudas                        2.41.51   +1.29.29  
1554.   Eija Kangas                 Liminka                           2.41.57   +1.29.36  
1555.   Anna Kallunki               Beauty Center                     2.41.58   +1.29.37  
1556.   Katja Laaksonen             ARINA 2010                        2.42.07   +1.29.46  
1557.   Sanna Siirilä-Hyyppä        Kokkola                           2.42.09   +1.29.48  
1558.   Heli Heikkinen              Kajaani                           2.42.37   +1.30.16  
1559.   Salla Karjula               Kempele                           2.42.41   +1.30.20  
1560.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                              2.42.53   +1.30.32  
1561.   Marianna Nuorala            Pyhäjoki                          2.42.53   +1.30.32  
1562.   Mari-Anna Alenius           Oulu                              2.42.56   +1.30.35  
1563.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko            ARINA 2010                        2.43.06   +1.30.45  
1564.   Hilkka Isoaho               ARINA 2010                        2.43.06   +1.30.45  
1565.   Katri Karhunen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            2.43.24   +1.31.03  
1566.   Teemu Myllyoja              Oulu                              2.43.39   +1.31.18  
1566.   Jarkko Myllyoja             Sievi                             2.43.39   +1.31.18  
1568.   Jarkko Lämsä                Nokia Siemens Networks            2.44.03   +1.31.42  
1569.   Hanna Lämsä                 Beauty Center                     2.44.06   +1.31.45  
1570.   Kari Raivio                 Oulu                              2.44.20   +1.31.59  
1571.   Katriina Nuorala            Pyhäjoki                          2.44.22   +1.32.01  
1572.   Eila Kantola                Ii                                2.44.25   +1.32.04  
1573.   Milka-Maaria Jäntti         ARINA 2010                        2.44.25   +1.32.04  
1574.   Pekka Mankinen              Janakkala                         2.44.26   +1.32.05  
1575.   Pia Härkin                  Beauty Center                     2.44.37   +1.32.16  
1576.   Elsi Määttä                 Intersport Joutsensilta           2.44.41   +1.32.20  
1577.   Anneli Liimatainen          Oulu                              2.44.42   +1.32.21  
1578.   Marjukka Varila             Jomppasen juoksukoulu             2.44.52   +1.32.31  
1579.   Sanna Loukkola              Sampo Pankki                      2.45.02   +1.32.41  
1580.   Kirsi Koskela               Oulu                              2.45.04   +1.32.43  
1581.   Tiina Aalto                 Norppa Devils                     2.45.14   +1.32.53  
1582.   Terttu Savolainen           Beauty Center Oulu                2.45.51   +1.33.30  
1583.   Ismo Karttunen              Muurame                           2.45.59   +1.33.38  
1584.   Tuomas Inkiläinen           Kuhmoisten Kumu                   2.45.59   +1.33.38  
1584.   Johanna Harju               Oulu                              2.45.59   +1.33.38  
1586.   Jussi Puurunen              ---                               2.46.00   +1.33.39  
1587.   Mika Rajakangas             Pipelife Finland Oy               2.46.59   +1.34.38  
1588.   Sari Aura                   Oulu                              2.47.17   +1.34.55  
1589.   Juhani Enberg               Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät      2.47.38   +1.35.17  
1590.   Leea Järvi                  Oulu                              2.48.16   +1.35.55  
1591.   Airi Jäppinen               KuntoKonnat                       2.48.28   +1.36.07  
1592.   Heino Marjo                 Oulu                              2.48.53   +1.36.32  
1593.   Maire Alakiuttu             Kello                             2.50.43   +1.38.22  
1594.   Eeva Pekkala                                                  2.50.54   +1.38.33  
1595.   Sari Kallio                 Raahe                             2.51.45   +1.39.24  
1596.   Mikael Turtinen             Oulu                              2.52.54   +1.40.33  
1597.   Anna Satomaa                Oulu                              2.52.55   +1.40.33  
1598.   Sanna Luhtanen              ARINA 2010                        2.53.39   +1.41.18  
1599.   Heli Haapalainen            Beauty Center                     2.53.45   +1.41.24  
1600.   Marika Parkkila             Oulu                              2.53.46   +1.41.25  
1601.   Marjo Salmela               Oulu                              2.53.46   +1.41.25  
1602.   Miia-Pauliina Määttä        Beauty Center                     2.54.18   +1.41.57  
1603.   Merja Räty                  Beauty Center                     2.54.27   +1.42.06  
1604.   Kauko Vähä                  Kouvola                           2.54.41   +1.42.20  
1605.   Matti Erämaja                                                 2.55.45   +1.43.24  
1606.   Aino Kyrö                   Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.57.11   +1.44.50  
1607.   Merja Petäjäniemi           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.57.13   +1.44.52  
1608.   Anna Mustakallio            Beauty Center                     2.57.23   +1.45.02  
1609.   Henna Karkkola              Nokia2010                         2.59.03   +1.46.42  
1610.   Anneli Karjalainen          Kemi                              2.59.23   +1.47.02  
1611.   Charlotta Karjalainen       Oulu                              3.00.31   +1.48.10  
1612.   Miia Alakiuttu              Oulu                              3.01.31   +1.49.10  
1613.   Jenni Parkkari              Beauty Center Oulu                3.02.59   +1.50.37  
1614.   Anita Hinkkainen            Kemi                              3.03.08   +1.50.47  
1615.   Sirpa Myllylahti            -                                 3.03.35   +1.51.14  
1616.   Eeva Matilainen             Rava                              3.04.43   +1.52.22  
1617.   Anni Lahti                  Beauty Center                     3.06.40   +1.54.19  
1618.   Esko Välimäki               Sexthlon                          3.06.55   +1.54.34  
1619.   Anu Himanen                 Beauty Center                     3.07.35   +1.55.14  
1620.   Maire Haataja               ARINA 2010                        3.09.47   +1.57.26  
1621.   Minna Männikkö              Oulun Yliopisto                   3.10.48   +1.58.27  
1622.   Satu Asiala                 Nokia2010                         3.10.49   +1.58.27  
1623.   Minna Hurme                 ARINA 2010                        3.12.41   +2.00.20  
1624.   Sari Riihimäki              ARINA 2010                        3.12.41   +2.00.20  
1625.   Anna-Maija Kanninen         ARINA 2010                        3.14.20   +2.01.59  
1626.   Pertti Palo                 Selän Sitkeät                     3.14.40   +2.02.19  
1627.   Roosa-Maria Martikainen     ARINA 2010                        3.16.40   +2.04.19  
1628.   Hanna Käsmä                 ARINA 2010                        3.17.31   +2.05.10  
1629.   Laura Haarahiltunen         ARINA 2010                        3.18.19   +2.05.58  
1630.   Annika Millaskangas         Oulu                              3.22.24   +2.10.03  
1631.   Ulla Flink                  Kempele                           3.22.24   +2.10.03  
1632.   Sanna Hellman               KK Läimaa                         3.22.28   +2.10.07  
1633.   Elina Korpela               Hämeenlinna                       3.25.04   +2.12.43  
1634.   Aulis Harju                 Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      3.27.04   +2.14.43  
1635.   Annika Kaappola             ARINA 2010                        3.27.07   +2.14.46  
1636.   Henna Kuivala               ARINA 2010                        3.31.09   +2.18.48  
1637.   Sari Miettunen              ARINA 2010                        3.51.10   +2.38.49  
1638.   Sirpa Jääski                ARINA 2010                        3.51.11   +2.38.50  
1639.   Timo Kovalainen             Oulu                              3.52.51   +2.40.30  

Oulu maraton 2009 - tulokset © www.resultservice.fi