Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MPK : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Veli-Heikki Koivu           RDS                               1.12.21             
  2.   Kimmo Randelin              Kuopio                            1.13.46      +1.24  
  3.   Sami Rosholm                Keiteleen Kunto                   1.14.09      +1.48  
  4.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.14.29      +2.08  
  5.   Kai Takkunen                Alavieskan Viri                   1.15.35      +3.14  
  6.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipudas                        1.16.59      +4.38  
  7.   Pauli Turtinen              RakennTeho                        1.18.40      +6.19  
  8.   Antti Korkeakangas          REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.20.48      +8.27  
  9.   Antti Perälä                                                  1.20.57      +8.36  
 10.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                               1.21.35      +9.14  
 11.   Hannu Kirstinä              Oulu                              1.21.39      +9.17  
 12.   Martin Sulek                Dolny Kubin, Slovakia             1.23.00     +10.39  
 13.   Pasi Pesola                 Limingan Niittomiehet             1.23.13     +10.52  
 14.   Teemu Manninen              KTU                               1.24.14     +11.52  
 15.   Janne Kivilahti             Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.24.52     +12.31  
 16.   Mikko Kauppinen             Oulu                              1.25.44     +13.23  
 17.   Juha Riihimäki              Tornio                            1.26.38     +14.17  
 18.   Kauko Heinikoski            Nokia Siemens Networks            1.26.54     +14.33  
 19.   Esa Kuosmanen               Kajaani                           1.27.05     +14.44  
 20.   Harri Lehtimäki             REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.27.06     +14.45  
 21.   Pekka Eeronheimo            Nokia2010                         1.27.25     +15.04  
 22.   Lauri Tolonen               Masalan Kisa ry.                  1.27.28     +15.07  
 23.   Jouni Jokinen               Kråklund Runners                  1.27.41     +15.20  
 24.   Juha-Matti Heinonen         LNM                               1.27.48     +15.26  
 25.   Crister Nyberg              CCRT                              1.27.59     +15.38  
 26.   Visa Juntunen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.28.35     +16.14  
 27.   Ville Peltola               Elukkatalli                       1.29.01     +16.40  
 28.   Aku Mikkonen                Lewel Group                       1.29.04     +16.43  
 29.   Matti Vaaja                 Vantaan hiihtoseura               1.29.06     +16.45  
 30.   Veli-Matti Niskanen         Paksumahat                        1.29.12     +16.51  
 31.   Markus Pessa                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.29.26     +17.05  
 32.   Jani Jussila                Haukipudas                        1.29.35     +17.14  
 33.   Timo Kaveri                 Yli-Ii                            1.29.54     +17.33  
 34.   Yrjö Pörsti                                                   1.30.01     +17.40  
 35.   Arto Wallin                 Elukkatalli                       1.30.06     +17.45  
 36.   Tuomo Vuopala               Nokia2010                         1.30.27     +18.06  
 37.   Antti Broman                Nokia Siemens Networks            1.30.57     +18.36  
 38.   Hannu Immonen               Kajaani                           1.31.32     +19.11  
 39.   Timo Juntunen               Nokia2010                         1.31.47     +19.26  
 39.   Matti Myllylä               Metsähallitus                     1.31.47     +19.26  
 41.   Ari-Pekka Valtanen          Nokia Siemens Networks            1.32.27     +20.06  
 42.   Jussi Pesola                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.32.31     +20.10  
 43.   Tatu Lauriala               ONMKY                             1.32.40     +20.19  
 44.   Virpi Tapio                                                   1.32.59     +20.38  
 45.   Mika Rantala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.33.01     +20.40  
 45.   Pasi Kilpeläinen            NICE                              1.33.01     +20.40  
 47.   Jouni Karppi                Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.33.08     +20.47  
 48.   Pekka Juntunen              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.33.11     +20.50  
 49.   Lauri Säkkinen              Oulu                              1.33.13     +20.52  
 50.   Jarkko Piirto               Powerwave Finland Oy              1.33.14     +20.52  
 51.   Mikko Kauppi                Tornio                            1.33.17     +20.56  
 52.   Matti Väärälä               OSAO                              1.33.36     +21.15  
 53.   Timo Kuha                   ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.33.44     +21.23  
 54.   Jari-Pekka Varjonen         Haukiputaan kunta                 1.33.45     +21.24  
 55.   Janne Junkkonen             Team Tracker                      1.33.51     +21.30  
 56.   Hannu Syrjäpalo             Polar Electro Oy                  1.33.56     +21.35  
 57.   Teemu Takalo                Kainuun liikunta/POP-maraton      1.34.03     +21.42  
 58.   Erkki Valtonen              Ojy---1                           1.34.06     +21.45  
 59.   Sebastian Dahlbacka         OYS                               1.34.11     +21.50  
 60.   Jukka Himanka               Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.34.16     +21.55  
 61.   Ari Koskela                 sweco                             1.34.21     +21.59  
 62.   Antti Erämaja               Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               1.34.42     +22.21  
 63.   Ilkka Miinalainen           Oulun Yliopisto                   1.34.49     +22.28  
 64.   Ari-Pekka Salovaara         Nokia Siemens Networks            1.35.06     +22.45  
 65.   Mika Jurvelin               Oulu                              1.35.10     +22.49  
 66.   Pasi Huhtalo                Aavasaksan Kisa                   1.35.15     +22.54  
 67.   Esa Kauppinen               Eden, Oulu                        1.35.24     +23.03  
 68.   Janne Ervasti               Nokia2010                         1.35.27     +23.06  
 69.   Oula Mommo                  Oulu                              1.35.35     +23.14  
 70.   Antti Kettu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.35.37     +23.16  
 71.   Juha Kotaniemi              Team EB                           1.35.41     +23.20  
 72.   Ilari Turtinen                                                1.35.44     +23.23  
 73.   Sami Jussila                Oulu                              1.36.07     +23.46  
 74.   Sami Suopajärvi             Sodankylä                         1.36.08     +23.47  
 75.   Veli-Matti Latvakoski       Rovaniemi                         1.36.08     +23.47  
 76.   Arto Strand                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.36.13     +23.52  
 77.   Heikki Husu                 Uskelan  Urhot                    1.36.14     +23.52  
 78.   Aki Ronkainen               SLATEK                            1.36.32     +24.11  
 79.   Hannu Kinnunen              Polar Electro Oy                  1.36.39     +24.18  
 80.   Juha Ahola                  Oulu                              1.36.48     +24.27  
 81.   Sami Pesonen                Kuttaraveteraanit                 1.37.19     +24.58  
 82.   Jyrki Ruohonen              Seinäjoki                         1.37.30     +25.09  
 83.   Olli Kokkonen               Kainuun Osuuspankki               1.37.30     +25.09  
 84.   Arttu Kantola               Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.37.31     +25.10  
 85.   Aleksi Kortesalmi           Oulu                              1.37.33     +25.12  
 86.   Olli Laitala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.37.42     +25.21  
 87.   Harri Määttä                Polar Electro Oy                  1.37.49     +25.28  
 88.   Lauri Markelin              Otaniemen Jyllääjät               1.38.13     +25.52  
 89.   Antti Viita                 Nokia2010                         1.38.52     +26.30  
 90.   Marko Oja                   Oulu                              1.38.58     +26.37  
 90.   Tapani Hasa                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.38.58     +26.37  
 92.   Kai Sirniö                  ODL                               1.39.03     +26.42  
 93.   Timo Ikola                  Otaniemen Jyllääjät1              1.39.22     +27.00  
 94.   Jukka Kortelainen           Oulun Yliopisto                   1.39.31     +27.10  
 95.   Juha-Matti Tolonen          Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.39.38     +27.17  
 96.   Jan Luiro                   JJ Running                        1.39.42     +27.20  
 97.   Hannu Vimpari               Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.42     +27.21  
 98.   Mikko Pöntinen              Kemira Oyj                        1.39.55     +27.33  
 99.   Ville Luukkonen             Kuusamo                           1.40.01     +27.39  
100.   Teemu Parviainen            Oulu                              1.40.11     +27.50  
101.   Lasse Malin                 ARINA 2010                        1.40.19     +27.58  
102.   Petteri Kuusisto            Turku                             1.40.25     +28.04  
103.   Jari Kinnunen               Suomussalmi                       1.40.27     +28.06  
104.   Otto Väyrynen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.40.32     +28.10  
105.   Juha Nurmela                                                  1.40.40     +28.19  
106.   Ville Heikkinen             Storaenso                         1.40.45     +28.24  
107.   Petri Tolkkinen             Fysigo                            1.40.51     +28.30  
108.   Mika Hartikainen            Oulu                              1.40.52     +28.30  
109.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          Uskelot 2                         1.40.55     +28.34  
110.   Markus Karjalainen          Planora Oy                        1.40.57     +28.36  
111.   Jouni Holma                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.41.14     +28.53  
112.   Mikko Hasa                  Oulun Yliopisto                   1.41.18     +28.57  
113.   Tapio Saukko                Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy,              1.41.19     +28.58  
114.   Jouko Kaarteenaho           Oulu                              1.41.19     +28.58  
115.   Antti Väyrynen              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.41.23     +29.02  
116.   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä         Oulu                              1.41.58     +29.37  
117.   Juha Pokela                 Sievi                             1.42.08     +29.47  
118.   Jorma Jurmu                 WSP Finland Oy                    1.42.15     +29.54  
119.   Pasi Sjöman                 Kempele                           1.42.23     +30.02  
120.   Ville Melkko                Espoon Kepardit                   1.42.30     +30.09  
121.   Janne Narkilahti            Oulu / Kemijärvi                  1.42.31     +30.10  
122.   Pekka Niskakangas           Raahe                             1.42.31     +30.10  
123.   Juha Sorvala                Polar Electro Oy                  1.42.35     +30.14  
124.   Janne Paavola               Haukipudas                        1.42.45     +30.24  
125.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                              1.42.50     +30.28  
126.   Mikko Walamies              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.42.59     +30.38  
127.   Tero Takalo                 KPMG Oy Ab                        1.43.01     +30.40  
128.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KKWipeltäjät                      1.43.02     +30.41  
129.   Zimmerbauer Kaj             -                                 1.43.11     +30.50  
130.   Marko Kovaniemi             Oulu                              1.43.30     +31.09  
131.   Jussi Keskinarkaus          Oulun kaupunki                    1.43.48     +31.27  
132.   Ville Kilpeläinen           Oulu                              1.44.17     +31.56  
133.   Tuomo Lukkari               Haukiputaan kunta                 1.44.17     +31.56  
134.   Miika Kurikka               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.44.26     +32.05  
135.   Tuomas Reinvuo              Oulu, Esju Oy                     1.44.28     +32.07  
136.   Ville Kummala               Oulu                              1.44.34     +32.13  
137.   Pekka Jämsä                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.44.40     +32.19  
138.   Jukka Kaiponen              Metsähallitus                     1.44.41     +32.20  
139.   Kimmo Palokangas            Team Nethawk                      1.44.43     +32.21  
140.   Markku Toiviala             KPMG Oy Ab                        1.44.49     +32.28  
141.   Timo Lindvall               Nokia Siemens Networks            1.44.50     +32.29  
142.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                              1.44.51     +32.30  
143.   Hannu Kanniainen            Nokia Siemens Networks            1.45.02     +32.41  
144.   Tomi Saastamoinen           Kajani                            1.45.07     +32.46  
145.   Pertti Haapamäki            FCFC                              1.45.08     +32.47  
146.   Ossi Kangas                 Kempele                           1.45.10     +32.49  
147.   Jukka Jaakohuhta            Pori                              1.45.27     +33.05  
148.   Pauli Lapinkangas           Fazer Leipomot Oulu               1.45.29     +33.08  
149.   Mikko Tihinen               Yliopisto                         1.45.33     +33.12  
150.   Sami Myllymäki              Hengen_Loi                        1.45.45     +33.24  
151.   Juha-Matti Laakko           Haukiputaan kunta                 1.45.48     +33.27  
152.   Kai Koljonen                Oulun Pyrintö                     1.45.53     +33.31  
153.   Matti Seilonen              Team EB                           1.45.58     +33.37  
154.   Geoffrey Dutton             Rovaniemi                         1.46.09     +33.48  
155.   Markus Siljander            National Semiconductor            1.46.17     +33.56  
156.   Mikko Viitanen              Oulu                              1.46.18     +33.57  
157.   Marko Paasovaara            KPMG Oy Ab                        1.46.26     +34.04  
158.   Tuomas Koistinen            Ii                                1.46.33     +34.12  
159.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS, Vapari                       1.46.46     +34.25  
160.   Renne Sänisalmi             Kainuun_Am                        1.46.51     +34.30  
161.   Andrey Sirotkin             Oulu                              1.47.17     +34.56  
162.   Pasi Aspegren               Tornio                            1.47.19     +34.57  
163.   Juho Karjalainen            Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.21     +35.00  
164.   Miika Sormunen              Rovaniemi                         1.47.22     +35.01  
165.   Jouni Niemi                 Nokia Siemens Networks            1.47.34     +35.13  
166.   Toni Pihjala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.42     +35.21  
167.   Mikko Määttä                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.47.42     +35.21  
168.   Antti Kinnunen              ONMKY/Pohjan Veikot               1.47.43     +35.22  
169.   Petri Toljamo               Team EB                           1.47.51     +35.30  
170.   Markku Haapamäki            FCFC                              1.47.52     +35.31  
171.   Pasi Anttila                Piippolan Terävä                  1.47.55     +35.34  
172.   Jyrki Tolonen               OSAO                              1.48.06     +35.45  
173.   Markku Mellanen             Espoon Kepardit                   1.48.08     +35.47  
174.   Jukka Pitkänen              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.48.09     +35.48  
175.   Arto Huhtala                ARINA 2010                        1.48.15     +35.54  
176.   Matti Kautto                Rovaniemi                         1.48.37     +36.16  
177.   Petteri Pöyhtäri            Polar Electro Oy                  1.48.41     +36.20  
178.   Miika Lahtinen              Oulunsalo                         1.48.53     +36.32  
179.   Ville Virmala               sveitsiläiset                     1.49.04     +36.42  
180.   Petri Sirviö                Rovaniemi                         1.49.09     +36.47  
181.   Tommi Heikkilä              Rovaniemi                         1.49.13     +36.52  
182.   Ísmo Jylkkä                 Raahe                             1.49.22     +37.01  
183.   Jaakko Laatikainen          Tieto 2010                        1.49.40     +37.19  
184.   Olli Nikkari                Polar Electro Oy                  1.49.52     +37.30  
185.   Marko Rautiainen            Oulu                              1.49.57     +37.36  
186.   Marko Seppänen                                                1.49.58     +37.37  
187.   Jukka Ala-Mattila           Raahe                             1.50.08     +37.47  
188.   Jukka Vaarala               YIT                               1.50.09     +37.48  
189.   Hannu Hannila               Polar Electro Oy                  1.50.10     +37.49  
190.   Jarkko Sarajärvi            Rovaniemi                         1.50.10     +37.49  
191.   Mika Oikarinen              Ixonos Oyj                        1.50.12     +37.51  
192.   Aki Ahola                   Polar Electro Oy                  1.50.18     +37.57  
193.   Teemu Sipilä                Otaniät 2                         1.50.27     +38.06  
194.   Veli-Pekka Haajanen         Oulun Yliopisto                   1.50.27     +38.06  
195.   Jeremias Alaranta           Nokia2010                         1.50.33     +38.12  
196.   Jarkko Peltonen             Kurikka                           1.50.39     +38.18  
197.   Jaakko Rasmus               NICE                              1.50.52     +38.31  
198.   Harri Häll                  Oulu                              1.50.58     +38.37  
199.   Jani Oikarinen              OSAO Kontinkangas                 1.51.07     +38.46  
200.   Matias Ronkainen            Kainuun Liikunta ry               1.51.09     +38.48  
201.   Lauri Smeds                 Rovaniemi                         1.51.10     +38.49  
202.   Sakari Jokela               Inter Simo                        1.51.14     +38.53  
203.   Iiro Kukkonen               Oulu                              1.51.34     +39.13  
204.   Juho Peltoniemi             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.51.35     +39.14  
205.   Markus Nissi                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.51.42     +39.21  
206.   Antti Huoviala              Polar Electro Oy                  1.51.54     +39.33  
207.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                              1.51.54     +39.33  
208.   Mikko Suomela               Fire Tornio                       1.51.55     +39.34  
209.   Sami Saarikettu             Reisjärvi                         1.51.58     +39.37  
210.   Jouni Kananen               Läskikymppi                       1.52.12     +39.51  
211.   Elias Sundquist             Oulun Alppihiihtoseura            1.52.19     +39.58  
212.   Mika Kiljala                Ylivieska                         1.52.20     +39.59  
213.   Pauli Pätsi                 Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.52.25     +40.04  
214.   Ville Sihvonen              Kiiminki                          1.52.30     +40.09  
215.   Matias Ketolainen           UPO                               1.52.34     +40.13  
216.   Jouni Tomperi               Puukeskus Oy                      1.52.39     +40.18  
217.   Jari Peltola                Kesko                             1.52.50     +40.28  
218.   Konsta Lappalainen          Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.00     +40.39  
219.   Kari Tolonen                Disquitos                         1.53.16     +40.55  
220.   Johannes Jutila             Oulu                              1.53.22     +41.00  
221.   Antti Ukkola                HOPE                              1.53.23     +41.02  
222.   Juho Antikainen                                               1.53.24     +41.03  
223.   Ari Vainionperä             Kuopio                            1.53.27     +41.06  
223.   Jouni Nikkanen              DSKY                              1.53.27     +41.06  
225.   Timo Tiensuu                Kempeleen OAY                     1.53.31     +41.10  
226.   Juhani Leivo                Kempele                           1.53.47     +41.25  
227.   Julian Dawe                 Seinäjoki                         1.53.50     +41.29  
228.   Tuomo Hirvasniemi           Lumijoki                          1.53.57     +41.36  
229.   Markku Nissinen             Kajaani                           1.54.01     +41.40  
230.   Petri Pöykiö                Oulu                              1.54.05     +41.44  
231.   Pasi Ruokamo                PölkkyOy                          1.54.10     +41.49  
232.   Antti Meriläinen            Kesko                             1.54.10     +41.49  
233.   Lassi Heikkinen             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.54.13     +41.52  
234.   Sakari Mäntyniemi           Nokia2010                         1.54.35     +42.14  
235.   Keijo Ollikainen            Keskon Kerho                      1.54.45     +42.24  
236.   Hannu Koski                 Polar Electro Oy                  1.54.46     +42.25  
237.   Jarkko Hautamäki            ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.54.47     +42.26  
238.   Vesa Rajala                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.54.49     +42.28  
239.   Jussi Huttunen              Fieldn Oy                         1.54.52     +42.31  
240.   Tapio Rantamartti           Keminmaa                          1.54.52     +42.31  
241.   Mika Porola                 Tupos                             1.54.54     +42.33  
242.   Tomi Seppä                  Storaenso                         1.54.58     +42.37  
243.   Timo Heikkinen              Oulun Poliisiurheilijat           1.55.00     +42.39  
244.   Kim Sulkakoski              Nokia2010                         1.55.11     +42.50  
245.   Teppo Eskelinen             Helsinki                          1.55.22     +43.01  
246.   Simo Silander               Oulu                              1.55.23     +43.02  
247.   Harri Ruuska                Nokia2010                         1.55.23     +43.02  
248.   Jani Kivelä                 Franke                            1.55.29     +43.07  
249.   Mihku Lampsijärvi           AMC                               1.55.45     +43.24  
250.   Jaakko Väyrynen             Oulu                              1.55.56     +43.35  
251.   Olli Perola                 Oulun kaupunki                    1.56.07     +43.46  
252.   Olli Mäkäräinen             Scandic Oulu                      1.56.14     +43.52  
253.   Petri Korpela               St-E                              1.56.20     +43.59  
254.   Mikko Nissilä               ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.56.25     +44.04  
255.   Matti Silveri               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.56.29     +44.08  
256.   Markku Kulmunki             Disquitos                         1.56.32     +44.11  
257.   Heikki Pirttikoski          Pipelife Finland Oy               1.56.41     +44.20  
258.   Matti Varanka               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.56.44     +44.23  
259.   Panu Vanninen               Kiiminki                          1.56.48     +44.27  
260.   Esa Kurtti                  Fire Tornio                       1.56.57     +44.36  
261.   Veli Matti Lastumäki        Ixonos Oyj                        1.56.58     +44.37  
262.   Antti Sepänheimo            Oulu                              1.57.05     +44.43  
263.   Timo Väyrynen                                                 1.57.05     +44.44  
264.   Jukka-Pekka Kaikkonen       ODL                               1.57.07     +44.46  
265.   Antti Ruuttunen             HOPE                              1.57.25     +45.04  
266.   Ismo Lundbom                IVFC                              1.57.42     +45.21  
267.   Erkki Mikkonen              Vähälä Yhtiöt                     1.57.50     +45.28  
268.   Pasi Tanhua                 Oulu                              1.57.52     +45.31  
269.   Anssi Ala-Kopsala           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.57.54     +45.33  
270.   Jarno Holappa               Nokia                             1.58.00     +45.39  
271.   Perttu Hietala              Oulu                              1.58.01     +45.40  
272.   Markku Heikkilä             Ii                                1.58.15     +45.54  
273.   Ilpo Puolakanaho            ProteconOy                        1.58.21     +45.59  
274.   Tuomas Mäkelä               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.58.21     +46.00  
275.   Arsi Häggman                Oulu                              1.58.24     +46.03  
276.   Jarkko Pesonen              Oulu                              1.58.27     +46.06  
277.   Janne Hakanen                                                 1.58.38     +46.17  
278.   Ville Axelsson              Oulu                              1.58.39     +46.18  
279.   Marko Lehto                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.58.44     +46.23  
280.   Jouni Haverinen             Oulu                              1.58.55     +46.34  
281.   Kai Ruokojärvi              PaskaKunto                        1.58.57     +46.36  
282.   Artem Anokhin               RUS, St Petersburg                1.59.00     +46.39  
283.   Pekka Asikainen             OulHiipkun                        1.59.00     +46.39  
284.   Juha Tasala                 Pölkky                            1.59.03     +46.42  
285.   Petri Kemppainen            ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.59.10     +46.49  
286.   Ristomatti Lehtola          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.11     +46.50  
287.   Tuomas Inkeroinen           Ixonos Oyj                        1.59.18     +46.57  
288.   Markus Vähäkangas           Polar Electro Oy                  1.59.18     +46.57  
289.   Ilpo Ohtamaa                OhtamaaOy                         1.59.19     +46.58  
290.   Marko Makkonen                                                1.59.19     +46.58  
291.   Marko Hoikka                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.22     +47.01  
292.   Heikki Paaso                Simo                              1.59.25     +47.04  
293.   Jari Ruonakoski             Oulu                              1.59.34     +47.13  
294.   Juha-Matti Timlin           Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.59.35     +47.14  
295.   Ari Nykänen                 Kiiminki                          1.59.35     +47.14  
296.   Petri Knuutinen             Oulu                              1.59.40     +47.19  
297.   Lauri Hynynen               Oulu, Esju Oy                     1.59.40     +47.19  
298.   Petri Väisänen              Kiimingin Urheilijat              1.59.54     +47.33  
299.   Juhani Tikkanen             ylivieska                         2.00.07     +47.46  
300.   Mikko Uusimaa               Nice-business Solutions           2.00.11     +47.50  
301.   Mikko Tikkinen              ARINA 2010                        2.00.12     +47.51  
302.   Karim Pinter                Oulu                              2.00.20     +47.59  
303.   Sami Sorvisto               Haukipudas                        2.00.28     +48.07  
304.   Sampo Kaikkonen             Oulu                              2.00.40     +48.19  
305.   Jukka Keränen               Lakeuden larvastajat              2.00.40     +48.19  
306.   Ossi Kotavaara              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.00.53     +48.32  
307.   Suvi Metsänheimo            Oulu                              2.00.56     +48.35  
308.   Mika Korkala                Saarenkylä                        2.01.27     +49.06  
309.   Antti Moilanen              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.01.28     +49.07  
310.   Kari Viitala                Simo                              2.01.39     +49.18  
311.   Juhamatti Alaluusua         RAMBOLL                           2.01.41     +49.19  
312.   Pasi Vappula                Liminka                           2.02.19     +49.58  
313.   Jonne Lindström             Team UUPEE                        2.02.25     +50.04  
314.   Iikka Isoviita              Jääli                             2.02.38     +50.17  
315.   Joel Harjunpää                                                2.03.03     +50.42  
316.   Harri Kotavuopio            OYS, Vapari                       2.03.04     +50.43  
317.   Mikael Häkkilä              Oulu                              2.03.05     +50.44  
318.   Ville Leppänen              UPO                               2.03.20     +50.59  
319.   Mika Palokangas             RAMBOLL                           2.03.28     +51.07  
320.   Tommi Ranta                 Oulu                              2.03.32     +51.10  
321.   Juha Mäkinen                Katman Oy                         2.03.36     +51.14  
322.   Esa Tamminen                Oulu                              2.04.43     +52.22  
323.   Marko Ylisirkka             PSK-Aikuisopisto                  2.04.49     +52.28  
324.   Jukka Alasaarela            Kuopo                             2.04.54     +52.33  
325.   Tommi Lehtonen              Espoon Kepardit                   2.04.55     +52.34  
326.   Ville Väisänen              Oulun kaupunki                    2.05.06     +52.45  
327.   Aki Lahtinen                Eximia Business Intelligence      2.05.11     +52.50  
328.   Mikko Mäkelä                                                  2.05.45     +53.24  
329.   Antti Perälä                Oulu                              2.05.46     +53.25  
330.   Toni Soini                  Nokia2010                         2.05.56     +53.35  
331.   Antti Hyvönen               Paxirunning team                  2.05.57     +53.36  
332.   Mika Kalaoja                Muhoksen OAY                      2.05.57     +53.36  
333.   Heikki Toppila              Katman Oy                         2.06.08     +53.47  
334.   Eero Putaansuu              Raahe                             2.06.10     +53.49  
335.   Mika Räsänen                Destia                            2.06.17     +53.55  
336.   Tuomo Pylkäs                Kiiminki                          2.06.17     +53.56  
337.   Jesse Koivisto              Helsinki                          2.06.17     +53.56  
338.   Jussi Kinnunen              Vähälä Yhtiöt                     2.06.19     +53.58  
339.   Ari Turpeinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.06.49     +54.28  
340.   Toni Kyllönen               Kiiminki                          2.06.51     +54.30  
341.   Janne Kaveri                Oulunsalo                         2.06.51     +54.30  
342.   Rauli Mäkinen               Team EB                           2.07.12     +54.51  
343.   Kari Kuoppamaa              Muhos                             2.07.14     +54.52  
344.   Tommi Tihinen               Fire Tornio                       2.07.22     +55.01  
345.   Janne Savolainen            Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.45     +55.24  
346.   Juha Soldan                 Jyväskylä                         2.07.53     +55.32  
347.   Keni Hiltunen               Kempele                           2.08.07     +55.45  
348.   Teemu Moilanen              Nokia Siemens Networks            2.08.09     +55.48  
349.   Jussi Hulkkonen             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.24     +56.03  
350.   Kai Lankila                 ODL                               2.08.31     +56.10  
351.   Sami Pylväs                 ylivieska                         2.08.38     +56.17  
352.   Jarno Pyöriä                Kiiminki                          2.08.48     +56.27  
353.   Olli Immonen                Fire Tornio                       2.09.11     +56.50  
354.   Heikki Jokinen              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.09.33     +57.12  
355.   Jarkko Rinne                Tanska                            2.09.38     +57.17  
356.   Jussi Tuovinen                                                2.09.46     +57.25  
357.   Jouni Jokitalo              Oulu                              2.09.59     +57.38  
358.   Juha Käkelä                 Haukipudas                        2.10.10     +57.48  
359.   Jussi Leivonen              Jyväskylä                         2.10.12     +57.51  
360.   Antti Hauru                 WSP Finland Oy                    2.10.18     +57.56  
361.   Henri Alajeesiö             Disquitos                         2.10.20     +57.59  
362.   Patrik Appel                Vapari                            2.10.33     +58.12  
363.   Ilkka Känsälä               KVM                               2.10.36     +58.15  
364.   Timo Nikola                 Oulu                              2.10.37     +58.16  
365.   Tuomo Könönen               Ixonos Oyj                        2.10.43     +58.22  
366.   Samuli Varis                Oulu                              2.10.53     +58.32  
367.   Tuomas Väisänen                                               2.11.02     +58.41  
368.   Samuli Ervasti              Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaito    2.11.13     +58.52  
369.   Lasse Keränen               WSP Finland Oy                    2.11.45     +59.24  
370.   Sakari Savilaakso           Jääli                             2.12.00     +59.39  
371.   Saku Tonteri                Tervaväylän Koulu                 2.12.33   +1.00.12  
372.   Tero Pietikainen            Espoon Kepardit                   2.12.34   +1.00.13  
373.   Antti Suomela               Nokia2010                         2.12.42   +1.00.21  
374.   Alexey Berezkin             RUS, St Petersburg                2.13.03   +1.00.42  
375.   Juha Jylhä                  Fire Tornio                       2.13.13   +1.00.52  
376.   Marko Raunio                Fire Tornio                       2.13.14   +1.00.53  
377.   Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä        Lakeuden Kipinät                  2.13.27   +1.01.06  
378.   Ilkka Harjula               Oulu                              2.13.34   +1.01.13  
379.   Ville Karvonen              KK-Team SomeronEsa                2.14.48   +1.02.27  
380.   Kyösti Ylimäki              Oulu                              2.15.03   +1.02.42  
381.   Tomi Kaarre                 Pipelife Finland Oy               2.15.56   +1.03.35  
382.   Timo Koivula                Liminka                           2.15.58   +1.03.36  
383.   Janne Rinne                 OYS, Vapari                       2.15.59   +1.03.38  
384.   Riku Laukka                 Polar Electro Oy                  2.16.31   +1.04.10  
385.   Tero Paloniemi              AHLSELL                           2.16.37   +1.04.16  
386.   Mika Ruostesuo              Sepon Talli                       2.17.01   +1.04.40  
387.   Elias Enqvist               Kempele                           2.17.37   +1.05.16  
388.   Timi Kauppila                                                 2.17.39   +1.05.18  
389.   Juho Karhumaa               Desingn-talo                      2.18.49   +1.06.28  
390.   Antti Keränen               Oulu                              2.19.17   +1.06.56  
391.   Sami Mustonen               Oulu                              2.19.28   +1.07.07  
392.   Simo Pahkamaa               Ouu                               2.19.29   +1.07.08  
393.   Arto Karjalainen            Polar Electro Oy                  2.19.29   +1.07.08  
394.   Samu Sarivaara              F-Secure Oulu                     2.19.46   +1.07.25  
395.   Ville Rahkola                                                 2.19.46   +1.07.25  
396.   Jani Nuojua                 Rovaniemen Painijat               2.19.52   +1.07.31  
397.   Ari Viitala                 Pro-Team Oy                       2.20.07   +1.07.45  
398.   Juha Viitala                Nokia                             2.20.23   +1.08.01  
399.   Lauri Tiensuu               Tieto 2010                        2.20.25   +1.08.03  
400.   Kimmo Holappa               Pipelife Finland Oy               2.20.31   +1.08.10  
401.   Jarno Ojalehto              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   2.20.39   +1.08.18  
402.   Jukka-Pekka Savolainen      Utajärvi                          2.21.07   +1.08.46  
403.   Esa Hirvasniemi             Lumijoki                          2.21.12   +1.08.51  
404.   Kari Lindström                                                2.21.51   +1.09.30  
405.   Risto Tyynelä               Team Tracker                      2.22.17   +1.09.56  
406.   Jussi Karhu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.47   +1.10.25  
407.   Kari Lepistö                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.52   +1.10.31  
408.   Toni Kuusirati              ARINA 2010                        2.23.03   +1.10.42  
409.   Karri Nikunen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.23.06   +1.10.45  
410.   Antti Mikkonen              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   2.23.37   +1.11.16  
411.   Lucas Borovsak                                                2.23.46   +1.11.25  
412.   Pekka Nikula                ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       2.25.20   +1.12.59  
413.   Liu Yazhou                  Oulu University                   2.25.41   +1.13.20  
414.   Tuomas Harju                Team Tracker                      2.27.00   +1.14.39  
415.   Ville Lehtoniemi            ARINA 2010                        2.27.08   +1.14.47  
416.   Villepekka Keinänen         Oulu                              2.27.08   +1.14.47  
417.   Hannu Karjalainen           ARINA 2010                        2.27.18   +1.14.57  
418.   Martti Lepistö              ARINA 2010                        2.27.53   +1.15.31  
419.   Juho Vikki                  Ixonos Oyj                        2.29.41   +1.17.20  
420.   Jerome Thevenot             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.29.57   +1.17.36  
421.   Pasi Valtanen               Oulu                              2.30.45   +1.18.24  
422.   Juha Junes                  Oulu                              2.31.12   +1.18.51  
423.   Mathias Klockars            vaasa                             2.31.58   +1.19.37  
424.   Christian Talman            ARINA 2010                        2.32.19   +1.19.58  
425.   Toni Piispanen              Kokkola                           2.32.43   +1.20.22  
426.   Ville Honkila               Limingan koulutuskeskus           2.33.08   +1.20.47  
427.   Anssi Korhonen              ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.35.23   +1.23.02  
428.   Jussi Haatainen             Kuikkajärven Kusipukit            2.36.38   +1.24.17  
429.   Teemu Myllyoja              Oulu                              2.43.39   +1.31.18  
430.   Jarkko Lämsä                Nokia Siemens Networks            2.44.03   +1.31.42  
431.   Ismo Karttunen              Muurame                           2.45.59   +1.33.38  
432.   Tuomas Inkiläinen           Kuhmoisten Kumu                   2.45.59   +1.33.38  
433.   Jussi Puurunen              ---                               2.46.00   +1.33.39  
434.   Mika Rajakangas             Pipelife Finland Oy               2.46.59   +1.34.38  
435.   Mikael Turtinen             Oulu                              2.52.54   +1.40.33  
436.   Timo Kovalainen             Oulu                              3.52.51   +2.40.30  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Roimaa                 Kolström Team                     1.28.10             
  2.   Samuli Harju                Haukiputaan Veikot                1.28.48        +38  
  3.   Lauri Vuotila               TervolaSah                        1.28.54        +44  
  4.   Sami Ronkainen              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.36.32      +8.22  
  5.   Heikki Karjalainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.37.05      +8.55  
  6.   Anton Orava                 Haukiputaan Veikot                1.40.55     +12.45  
  7.   Jyrki Montonen              selän sitkeät1                    1.41.22     +13.12  
  8.   Taneli Niskanen             Oulu                              1.43.35     +15.25  
  9.   Johannes Soutukorva         Oulunsalo                         1.44.17     +16.07  
 10.   Tuomas Soutukorva           Oulunsalo                         1.46.01     +17.51  
 11.   Joonas Huttu                Kiiminki                          1.46.58     +18.48  
 12.   Juha-Matti Runtti           Oulun kickboxing                  1.48.52     +20.42  
 13.   Jusse Lampsijärvi           AMC                               1.50.46     +22.36  
 14.   Tuomas Laukka                                                 1.52.31     +24.21  
 15.   Jukka Sirniö                Oulu                              1.54.39     +26.29  
 16.   Janne Sunnari               SWE, Haparanda                    1.57.35     +29.25  
 17.   Anssi Ylisaukkooja                                            2.01.51     +33.41  
 18.   Stepan Erikkilä             Oulu                              2.05.46     +37.36  
 19.   Antti Kaurala               Oulu                              2.05.56     +37.46  
 20.   Lauri Alasaarela            Oulunsalo                         2.08.39     +40.29  
 21.   Mika Palosaari              Oulu                              2.09.16     +41.06  
 22.   Matti Haapala               Porvoo                            2.14.55     +46.45  
 23.   Jesse Seppänen              Hyvinkää                          2.16.50     +48.40  
 24.   Jani Siivola                Tornio                            2.20.31     +52.21  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP40 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Teppo Ronkainen             ARINA 2010                        1.12.31             
  2.   Juha Pentti                 TopiKeitti                        1.18.58      +6.27  
  3.   Jyrki Perttunen             Oulu                              1.20.53      +8.22  
  4.   Mika Nuortio                TekU Kajaani                      1.20.58      +8.27  
  5.   Sami Karvonen               SaloisReip                        1.21.34      +9.03  
  6.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                              1.24.57     +12.26  
  7.   Jouni Mäkelä                Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.27.18     +14.47  
  8.   Kari Korhonen               Kuusamo                           1.27.28     +14.57  
  9.   Jouko Höynälä               Paksumahat                        1.27.43     +15.12  
 10.   Heikki Porkka               Raahe                             1.28.10     +15.39  
 11.   Mika Tohmola                Paksumahat                        1.28.26     +15.55  
 12.   Kimmo Koskela               Nokia Siemens Networks            1.29.04     +16.33  
 13.   Ari Laitala                 Kajaanin Kipinä                   1.30.07     +17.36  
 14.   Markku Tarkiainen           Oulu                              1.30.17     +17.46  
 15.   Tuomo Pesonen               YIT                               1.32.58     +20.27  
 16.   Jarkko Kivelä               Haukiputaan Heitto                1.33.01     +20.30  
 17.   Kari Kokko                  Oulun Pyrintö                     1.33.59     +21.28  
 18.   Mika Autioniemi             OYS, Vapari                       1.34.01     +21.30  
 19.   Antti Härkönen              Tornio                            1.34.06     +21.35  
 20.   Tarmo Liimatainen           Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala           1.34.14     +21.43  
 21.   Juha Witick                 Kälviä                            1.36.06     +23.35  
 22.   Simo  Ahlgren                                                 1.36.45     +24.14  
 23.   Mikael Suvanto              VetU                              1.37.23     +24.52  
 24.   Ahti Tuunainen              Nordea                            1.37.34     +25.03  
 25.   Jaakko Loukonen             Oulu                              1.37.35     +25.04  
 26.   Marko Määttä                Sportello                         1.38.08     +25.37  
 27.   Keijo Liikamaa              AMC                               1.38.09     +25.38  
 28.   Jari Heiskanen              Kuusamo                           1.38.13     +25.42  
 29.   Jouni Myllyoja              Sievi                             1.38.28     +25.57  
 29.   Tapio Kamunen               Sievi                             1.38.28     +25.57  
 31.   Tuomo Säynäjäkangas         Nokia Siemens Networks            1.38.33     +26.02  
 32.   Timo Kiiveri                Liperin Lenkki                    1.38.35     +26.04  
 33.   Heikki Aarrejoki            Otaniemen Jyllääjät1              1.38.37     +26.06  
 34.   Matti Tarkiainen            SKANSKA                           1.38.58     +26.27  
 35.   Kai Ojala                                                     1.39.21     +26.50  
 36.   Jari Jurkko                 Polar Electro Oy                  1.39.30     +26.59  
 37.   Jouko Kuorilehto            Raahe                             1.40.23     +27.51  
 38.   Lasse Qvist                 KoskRi                            1.40.38     +28.07  
 39.   Niko Mikkola                Länsi-Siperian Dynamo             1.41.20     +28.49  
 40.   Hannu Liekola               Kouvot ry                         1.41.25     +28.54  
 41.   Juha Autio                  Raahe                             1.41.37     +29.06  
 42.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1     1.41.40     +29.09  
 43.   Erkki Hugg                  Powerwave Finland Oy              1.41.52     +29.21  
 44.   Jari Kivakka                Pajusaari Sport                   1.42.39     +30.08  
 45.   Sauli Kujala                Oulu                              1.42.48     +30.17  
 46.   Jarkko Turunen              nivala                            1.43.49     +31.18  
 47.   Jarkko Hanhimäki            Kemira                            1.43.51     +31.19  
 48.   Jari Suvanto                KP-V                              1.43.57     +31.26  
 49.   Mikko Martimo               Haukipudas                        1.45.08     +32.37  
 50.   Ari Kajanus                 Kainuun Prikaati                  1.45.19     +32.48  
 51.   Pekka Luovi                 vilpun veto                       1.45.19     +32.48  
 52.   Petri Hannula               Haukipudas                        1.45.55     +33.24  
 53.   Kimmo Heinänen              Pipelife Finland Oy               1.46.25     +33.54  
 54.   Ilkka Mehtälä               PelsonSS                          1.46.26     +33.55  
 55.   Jarkko Kulju                Pajusaari Sport                   1.46.42     +34.11  
 56.   Pasi Saikkonen              TekU Kajaani                      1.46.48     +34.17  
 56.   Tapio Iinatti               Oulun vankila                     1.46.48     +34.17  
 58.   Mika Penttilä               Oulu                              1.47.07     +34.36  
 59.   Markku Vehkaoja             Training-Travel, Oulu             1.47.09     +34.38  
 60.   Antero Kinnunen             Tornio                            1.47.33     +35.01  
 61.   Turkka Poskiparta           Lusin Lukko                       1.47.45     +35.14  
 62.   Pekka Ojala                 Oulu                              1.47.58     +35.27  
 63.   Arto Koistinen              Siikalatvan Urheilijat            1.48.19     +35.48  
 64.   Asko Myllymäki              PäätoimOy                         1.48.48     +36.17  
 65.   Tero Hanhineva              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.48.52     +36.20  
 66.   Hans Widgren                Renewa Oy                         1.49.18     +36.47  
 67.   Esa Rantaniemi              Stora Enso Oyj                    1.49.24     +36.53  
 68.   Esa Turpeinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.49.38     +37.07  
 69.   Mika Karjalainen            Kuusamo                           1.50.49     +38.18  
 70.   Marko Huttu                 Nokia2010                         1.51.36     +39.05  
 71.   Mika Patala                 Oulun Piharakennus                1.51.40     +39.08  
 72.   Kari Pyykkönen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.52.06     +39.35  
 73.   Pekka Sorvari               Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.52.22     +39.51  
 74.   Timo Taskila                Suomen Rakettitukku               1.52.44     +40.13  
 75.   Kari Pitkänen               Kuusamo                           1.52.45     +40.14  
 76.   Kari Moisio                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.52.50     +40.19  
 77.   Risto Moilanen              Maxit oy                          1.53.11     +40.40  
 78.   Urpo Saari                  Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.49     +41.17  
 79.   Arto Moisanen               Tieto 2010                        1.54.03     +41.32  
 80.   Juha Porola                 Osasto Sau                        1.54.12     +41.40  
 81.   Kok Keong Chan              Polar Electro Oy                  1.54.16     +41.45  
 82.   Juha Kenttä                 Pajusaari Sport                   1.55.03     +42.32  
 83.   Jyrki Pitkänen              Pölkky Road Runner                1.55.28     +42.56  
 84.   Hannu Pulli                 Team EB                           1.55.38     +43.07  
 85.   Pekka Mäkelä                Alatornion Ahjo                   1.56.30     +43.59  
 86.   Mikko Sirkiä                Espoon Kepardit                   1.56.39     +44.08  
 87.   Jorma Erkkilä               Metsähallitus                     1.56.46     +44.15  
 88.   Marko Röntynen              Kempeleen reserviläiset           1.57.09     +44.38  
 89.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola         Keminmaa                          1.57.10     +44.39  
 90.   Hannu Kurki                                                   1.57.18     +44.47  
 91.   Juha Pirttimaa              Tornio                            1.57.19     +44.48  
 92.   Sami Perttola               Kymin Koskenpojat                 1.57.21     +44.50  
 93.   Jukka Karhunen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            1.57.35     +45.04  
 94.   Jari Airio                  Pattijoki                         1.57.52     +45.21  
 95.   Timo Karjalainen                                              1.58.13     +45.42  
 96.   Petri Satomaa               Oulu                              1.59.14     +46.43  
 97.   Jari Hautala                Nokia Siemens Networks            1.59.17     +46.46  
 98.   Petri Nivala                Oulu                              1.59.22     +46.51  
 99.   Petri Pitkänen              Oulu                              1.59.40     +47.09  
100.   Arto Pirttimaa              POKASPORT                         1.59.43     +47.12  
101.   Jyrki Roukala               Kokkola                           2.00.09     +47.38  
102.   Tuomo Jussila               Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         2.00.13     +47.42  
103.   Kari Niskala                Kuusamon Eräveikot                2.00.41     +48.10  
104.   Karvonen Jorma              P.Karvonen Oy                     2.02.21     +49.49  
105.   Mika Vuorentola             Aslak                             2.03.31     +51.00  
106.   Ari Ahola                   Nokia Siemens Networks            2.04.35     +52.03  
107.   Samuli Vanhala              Team Tracker                      2.04.53     +52.21  
108.   Vesa Hjulberg               Oulu                              2.05.47     +53.16  
109.   Timo Väisänen               Melontaseura K&C                  2.06.07     +53.36  
110.   Jerry Kettunen              TeamAero-KuvaOy                   2.06.12     +53.41  
111.   Mika Virtanen               Ojy--II                           2.06.15     +53.44  
112.   Mika Kemppainen             Metsähallitus                     2.06.37     +54.06  
113.   Juha Satuli                 Fieldn Oy                         2.07.34     +55.03  
114.   Jukka Niska                 Haukiputaan kunta                 2.09.10     +56.39  
115.   Erkki Päkkilä               DesingTalo                        2.09.14     +56.43  
116.   Pasi Isopahkala             Muhos                             2.10.47     +58.16  
117.   Petri Jurmu                 Oulu                              2.11.02     +58.30  
118.   Jukka Pohjonen              Haukipudas                        2.11.10     +58.39  
119.   Marko Berg                  Rovaniemi                         2.11.27     +58.56  
120.   Matti Rannankari            Pietarsaari                       2.12.12     +59.41  
121.   Mikko Pikkujämsä            Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           2.12.23     +59.52  
122.   Mika Kenttämaa              Jääli                             2.12.31   +1.00.00  
123.   Ismo Vääräniemi             Oulun Yliopisto                   2.13.11   +1.00.40  
124.   Ari Pukki                   Uskelan  Urhot                    2.13.38   +1.01.06  
125.   Sami Oja                    Oulu                              2.14.38   +1.02.07  
126.   Pasi Uotinen                Selän sitkeät3                    2.15.18   +1.02.46  
127.   Tommi Takkunen-Lauri        Tornio                            2.17.30   +1.04.59  
128.   Tapio Ervasti               OYS                               2.20.53   +1.08.22  
129.   Hannu Parkkisenniemi        Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy, Kuusamo      2.21.38   +1.09.07  
130.   Pasi Pälli                  Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.22.18   +1.09.47  
131.   Mika Jaakkola               Destia                            2.24.08   +1.11.37  
132.   Chetti Mesiniemi            Eltelnetworks Pohjoinen Oy        2.25.19   +1.12.48  
133.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                              2.27.06   +1.14.35  
134.   Piotr Prus                  Jyväskylä                         2.31.34   +1.19.03  
135.   Jari Karppinen              Muhos                             2.34.01   +1.21.30  
136.   Juha Pennanen               DomectorOy                        2.35.05   +1.22.33  
137.   Jarkko Myllyoja             Sievi                             2.43.39   +1.31.08  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP45 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Kari Peltokorpi             RDS                               1.22.17             
  2.   Sergey Khamov               RUS, St Petersburg                1.23.04        +46  
  2.   Andrey Levanov              RUS, St Petersburg                1.23.04        +46  
  4.   Esko Impola                 Raahe                             1.23.52      +1.34  
  5.   Sakari Törmänen             Oplax                             1.26.12      +3.54  
  6.   Pekka Kuokkanen             Iiy                               1.26.53      +4.35  
  7.   Pekka Kivijärvi             PiTe                              1.27.09      +4.51  
  8.   Hannu Partanen              RANUA                             1.27.18      +5.00  
  9.   Veli-Matti Kulla            Haukiputaan Veikot                1.27.19      +5.01  
 10.   Esko Anttila                Alavieska                         1.28.32      +6.15  
 11.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen         Kempeleen Maraton klubi           1.28.55      +6.38  
 12.   Juha Liljamo                Kempeleen Maraton klubi           1.29.14      +6.56  
 13.   Jorma Kyllönen              Kuhmo                             1.29.22      +7.04  
 14.   Pasi Kontkanen              CCRT                              1.29.27      +7.09  
 15.   Mikko Huuki                 Kannuksen Ura                     1.29.38      +7.20  
 16.   Markus Kantola              CCRT                              1.30.04      +7.46  
 17.   Seppo Rauhala               Kempele                           1.30.50      +8.32  
 18.   Yury Kanzhelev              RUS, St Petersburg                1.30.56      +8.38  
 19.   Jarmo Salo                  Oulu                              1.33.01     +10.43  
 20.   Eero Viippola               Aavasaksan Kisa                   1.33.08     +10.50  
 21.   Esko Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.33.17     +10.59  
 22.   Kari Nieminen               Tervakosken Pato                  1.33.24     +11.06  
 23.   Reijo Polojärvi             ProteconOy                        1.34.27     +12.09  
 24.   Petri Kuisma                Saarijärvi                        1.34.30     +12.12  
 25.   Kimmo Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           1.34.53     +12.35  
 26.   Eero Moilanen               MORenia Oy                        1.35.49     +13.31  
 27.   Taisto Kivelä               Oulu                              1.36.33     +14.15  
 28.   Martti Hast                 Keminmaa                          1.37.02     +14.44  
 29.   Lasse Koivuniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.37.32     +15.14  
 30.   Matti Hosio                 Pajusaari Sport                   1.37.32     +15.14  
 31.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      1.38.28     +16.10  
 32.   Taisto Suua                 Raahen Sporttiveteraanit          1.38.33     +16.15  
 33.   Terho Pulkkinen             Keitele                           1.38.56     +16.38  
 34.   Rauno Perttula              Kokkola                           1.40.02     +17.45  
 35.   Markku Portaankorva         Oulu                              1.41.34     +19.16  
 36.   Harri Saastamoinen          HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.42.33     +20.15  
 37.   Markku Flink                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        1.43.50     +21.32  
 38.   Matti Nummi                 ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.44.00     +21.42  
 39.   Iikko Suorsa                Hartela                           1.45.17     +22.59  
 40.   Kari Lievonen               Kuopio                            1.45.34     +23.16  
 41.   Jukka Nissinen              Oulu                              1.46.07     +23.49  
 42.   Vesa Välipirtti             Oulu                              1.46.53     +24.35  
 43.   Arto Kopola                 Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.48.14     +25.56  
 44.   Jyrki Drushinin             UPO                               1.48.34     +26.16  
 45.   Jouni Laajala               Haapajärvi                        1.48.49     +26.31  
 46.   Hannu Liedes                Barpaarit                         1.48.50     +26.32  
 47.   Ari Grönstrand                                                1.49.00     +26.43  
 48.   Ari Kuotesaho               Elinkeinokeskus                   1.49.26     +27.08  
 49.   Olavi Ukkola                Oulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu         1.49.42     +27.24  
 50.   Arto Toikka                 DNA_oy                            1.49.47     +27.29  
 51.   Pertti Hietala              Oulu                              1.49.54     +27.36  
 52.   Jukka Moilanen              Relia Management Oy               1.50.44     +28.26  
 53.   Kari Parsiala               Pajusaari Sport                   1.52.09     +29.51  
 54.   Ari Leinonen                Oulun Tarmo                       1.52.31     +30.13  
 55.   Petri Junttila              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.53.14     +30.56  
 56.   Jouni S Kettunen            Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen    1.53.33     +31.15  
 57.   Juha Karjalainen            Muhoksen Urheilijat               1.53.51     +31.33  
 58.   Pekka Koskela               Nordea                            1.54.18     +32.00  
 59.   Sakari Kiviniemi            Oulu                              1.56.02     +33.45  
 60.   Raimo Huttunen              Vuokatti                          1.56.18     +34.00  
 61.   Timo Kärkkäinen             Oulu                              1.59.01     +36.43  
 62.   Timo Tuura                  OMG Kokkola                       1.59.07     +36.49  
 63.   Heikki Wiik                 Cool_Opera                        1.59.29     +37.11  
 64.   Mikko Taussi                ONMKY/KKM                         1.59.33     +37.16  
 65.   Antti Pietilä               Paksumahat                        1.59.44     +37.26  
 66.   Juha Kaivorinne             Oulu                              1.59.58     +37.40  
 67.   Vilho Hihnala               MenPowerteam10                    2.00.07     +37.49  
 68.   Timo Kaksonen               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.00.21     +38.04  
 69.   Sakari Jussi-Pekka          Oulun Yliopisto                   2.00.36     +38.18  
 70.   Tapani Koivikko             Oulun palolaitos                  2.01.53     +39.35  
 71.   Osmo Teirikko               Oulu                              2.02.08     +39.50  
 72.   Mikko Siira                 Nokia Siemens Networks            2.02.48     +40.30  
 73.   Jarmo Pelli                 Liperin Taimi                     2.02.54     +40.36  
 74.   Tenho Tulppo                Rovaniemi                         2.03.03     +40.45  
 75.   Arto Siira                  Vähälä Yhtiöt                     2.03.05     +40.47  
 76.   Matti Oja                   Oulun Sisustajat Oy               2.04.15     +41.57  
 77.   Pertti Riepula              Kempele                           2.05.06     +42.49  
 78.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.05.52     +43.34  
 79.   Kari Marjakangas            ylivieska                         2.08.41     +46.23  
 80.   Jouni Partanen              Vahteron Puoli-Vauhti             2.11.48     +49.30  
 81.   Jarmo Kontiainen            nivala                            2.12.16     +49.58  
 82.   Arto Marttila                                                 2.13.28     +51.10  
 83.   Tapio Ylikorkala            Oulun kaupunki                    2.13.34     +51.16  
 84.   Petteri Sandell             TeamAero-Kuva                     2.15.06     +52.48  
 85.   Matti Hämäläinen            OYS, Vapari                       2.15.45     +53.27  
 86.   Petri Pollari               Kaustinen                         2.16.20     +54.03  
 87.   Leino Pasma                 OYS, Vapari                       2.16.26     +54.08  
 88.   Ari Turpeinen               Vaala                             2.17.09     +54.51  
 89.   Kari Heljasvaara            EnForma                           2.17.20     +55.02  
 90.   Jari Myllymäki              Kemi                              2.17.21     +55.03  
 91.   Juha Mitikka                Nappulaliika                      2.17.30     +55.12  
 92.   Seppo Haapalehto            Raahe                             2.17.44     +55.26  
 93.   Jyrki Niva                  Lapin Safarit                     2.18.07     +55.49  
 94.   Rainer Pehkonen             PölkkyOy                          2.19.09     +56.51  
 95.   Juha Putkinen               Ukkorukat                         2.19.51     +57.34  
 96.   Esa Kela                    Planora Oy                        2.20.59     +58.41  
 97.   Asko Juntunen               Katman Oy                         2.21.40     +59.22  
 98.   Vesa Aikkila                Rukan Reippaat                    2.21.59     +59.41  
 99.   Vesa Karttunen              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.22.48   +1.00.30  
100.   Jari Juntunen               EnForma                           2.28.27   +1.06.09  
101.   Jaakko Simojoki             Polar Electro Oy                  2.29.12   +1.06.54  
102.   Toni Hannula                Muhos                             2.29.17   +1.07.00  
103.   Markku Tauriainen           www.cascard.com                   2.32.48   +1.10.30  
104.   Jukka Karpio                Oulu                              2.32.56   +1.10.38  
105.   Juha Hatula                 Haapaveden Urheilijat             2.36.32   +1.14.14  
106.   Kari Raivio                 Oulu                              2.44.20   +1.22.02  
107.   Pekka Mankinen              Janakkala                         2.44.26   +1.22.09  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leonid Tikhonov             RUS, St Petersburg                1.17.01             
  2.   Jukka Kauppila              Kalajoen Junkkarit                1.19.37      +2.35  
  3.   Pentti Vepsäläinen          HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.24.11      +7.09  
  4.   Pekka Huuki                 Kannuksen Ura                     1.29.39     +12.37  
  5.   Sergey Antip                RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.46     +12.44  
  6.   Risto Tuominen              ONMKY/KKM                         1.32.09     +15.07  
  7.   Mikko Leppäniemi            AMC                               1.33.59     +16.57  
  8.   Juha Ylitalo                Team EB                           1.34.48     +17.46  
  9.   Tyni Auno                   Taivalkoski                       1.35.16     +18.14  
 10.   Aimo Määttä                 Destia                            1.35.37     +18.35  
 11.   Jari Kyllönen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.36.13     +19.11  
 12.   Onni Niemelä                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                1.36.18     +19.16  
 13.   Jouko Malinen               Kainuun Ärjy                      1.36.38     +19.36  
 14.   Kari Veteli                 Kiuruvesi                         1.37.54     +20.52  
 15.   Tuomas Talvila              Oulu                              1.38.21     +21.19  
 16.   Raimo Kanto                 Keminmaa                          1.38.52     +21.50  
 17.   Leo Lämsä                   Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.39.14     +22.12  
 18.   Ahti Säkkinen               Säkkipuu Kuusamo                  1.39.14     +22.13  
 19.   Osmo Ojala                  CCRT                              1.40.13     +23.11  
 20.   Matti Koivikko              Oulun kilpaveljet                 1.40.24     +23.22  
 21.   Kari Äikää                  TeamAero-Kuva                     1.42.19     +25.17  
 22.   Asko Manninen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.42.25     +25.24  
 23.   Ilkka Granlund              Oulu                              1.42.32     +25.30  
 24.   Rauno Lahti                 REILUT MIEHET HAWUMETSIEN         1.43.02     +26.00  
 25.   Reijo Hummastenniemi                                          1.43.10     +26.09  
 26.   Lasse Mikkelsson            Aerokuva                          1.43.30     +26.28  
 27.   Tauno Tyni                  Taivalkoski                       1.43.50     +26.48  
 28.   Vesa Viik                   Wee                               1.43.57     +26.55  
 29.   Hannu Karjalainen           Vaala                             1.45.19     +28.17  
 30.   Juha Karjalainen            #NAME?                            1.45.43     +28.41  
 31.   Aku Pyykkönen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.46.05     +29.03  
 32.   Teuvo Kolmonen              Pajusaari Sport                   1.46.27     +29.25  
 33.   Hannu Tohmola               Tornio                            1.46.55     +29.53  
 34.   Erkki Niiranen              Powerwave Finland Oy              1.47.03     +30.01  
 35.   Pekka Oinonen               Tornio                            1.48.04     +31.03  
 36.   Ari Soronen                 Ii                                1.48.08     +31.06  
 37.   Martti Similä               Keminmaa                          1.48.14     +31.12  
 38.   Pasi Karjalainen            NICE                              1.48.30     +31.28  
 39.   Juha Uusivirta              nivala                            1.49.03     +32.01  
 40.   Jukka Romppainen            ODL                               1.49.24     +32.22  
 41.   Veijo Ukkola                Oulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu         1.49.42     +32.40  
 42.   Jouko Keski-Ojala           J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  1.53.05     +36.04  
 43.   Juha Poutanen               Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.53.27     +36.25  
 44.   Karl Widbom                 Espoo                             1.53.30     +36.28  
 45.   Jarmo Ramberg               Oulu                              1.53.53     +36.51  
 46.   Teijo Timonen                                                 1.54.27     +37.25  
 47.   Timo Kuisma                 CCRT                              1.54.29     +37.28  
 48.   Voitto Riihiaho             Citec                             1.54.32     +37.31  
 49.   Jukka Nevalaita             Kemijärvi                         1.55.40     +38.38  
 50.   Sulo Pirttimaa              Tornio                            1.56.09     +39.08  
 51.   Kari Parkkila               Metsähallitus                     1.56.27     +39.25  
 52.   Timo Virmala                sveitsiläiset                     1.56.39     +39.37  
 53.   Vesa Verronen               Lepardit                          1.58.15     +41.13  
 54.   Jouko Kallunki              ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy       1.58.25     +41.23  
 55.   Pertti Laine                CafeAlppi                         2.00.08     +43.06  
 56.   Peter Polpitz               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.00.17     +43.15  
 57.   Markku Lassila              Itella Taivalkoski                2.00.31     +43.29  
 58.   Antero Varis                Oulu                              2.01.04     +44.02  
 59.   Martti Mosorin              OYS, Vapari                       2.01.09     +44.07  
 60.   Martti Poikkimäki           nivala                            2.01.36     +44.34  
 61.   Arto Martikkala             Häjyt                             2.01.42     +44.40  
 62.   Esa Kilpeläinen             Oulu                              2.02.12     +45.10  
 63.   Jarmo Majuri                sveitsiläiset                     2.02.43     +45.41  
 64.   Ossi Moilanen               Varpaisjärven Vire                2.04.42     +47.40  
 65.   Hannu Vaittinen             SähköVaitt                        2.05.09     +48.07  
 66.   Jussi Vaara                 Veljekset Vaara Oy                2.05.49     +48.47  
 67.   Timo Kärki                  Nordea                            2.07.45     +50.44  
 68.   Olavi Luukkonen             Nokia Siemens Networks            2.09.42     +52.40  
 69.   Juha-Matti Ervasti          Kempele                           2.09.43     +52.41  
 70.   Jukka Turunen               nivala                            2.10.00     +52.58  
 71.   Jouni Siitonen              Karama-Oy                         2.10.29     +53.27  
 72.   Pertti Rantanen             Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               2.13.37     +56.35  
 73.   Tuomo Vuokkila              Veljekset Vaara Oy                2.14.40     +57.38  
 74.   Jarmo Huhta                 Oulu                              2.16.26     +59.24  
 75.   Markku Heiskari             sieppijärven sisu                 2.17.08   +1.00.07  
 76.   Farhad Arivamehv            Oulu                              2.17.30   +1.00.28  
 77.   Oiva Haapiainen             KuntoKonnat                       2.21.34   +1.04.33  
 78.   Reijo Paaso                 Seinäjoki                         2.21.48   +1.04.47  
 79.   Mauri Pihlaja               Oulu                              2.22.44   +1.05.43  
 80.   Gilbert Borovsak                                              2.23.46   +1.06.44  
 81.   Kalervo Nevala              Kempele                           2.25.04   +1.08.02  
 82.   Ilkka Aska                  Rovaniemi                         2.26.45   +1.09.43  
 83.   Timo Rantala                Pattijoki                         2.27.28   +1.10.26  
 84.   Pertti Markkula             Tyrnävän Tempaus                  2.33.23   +1.16.21  
 85.   Raimo Tirkkonen             Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.36.25   +1.19.23  
 86.   Matti Erämaja                                                 2.55.45   +1.38.43  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP55 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Tennilä               RDS                               1.23.55             
  2.   Vladimir Radaev             RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.16      +5.20  
  3.   Nikolay Nifatov             RUS, St Petersburg                1.29.54      +5.59  
  4.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa                          1.32.24      +8.29  
  5.   Kari Kautio                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           1.34.27     +10.32  
  6.   Martti Anttila              Rovaniemi                         1.34.33     +10.38  
  7.   Reijo Niskanen              Kajaani                           1.35.53     +11.58  
  8.   Ali Männikkö                Kuusamo                           1.36.36     +12.41  
  9.   Heikki Juvani               Muhos                             1.38.01     +14.05  
 10.   Olli Juntunen               Haukiputaan Veikot                1.38.15     +14.20  
 11.   Juha Alhonnoro              Selän Sitkeät                     1.38.37     +14.41  
 12.   Timo Tammiketo              Raahe                             1.40.48     +16.53  
 13.   Juha Ronkainen              Pudasjärven Urheilijat            1.40.56     +17.01  
 13.   Reino Jolla                 Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.40.56     +17.01  
 15.   Markus Peltola              HLK                               1.41.44     +17.49  
 16.   Erkki Kumpula               Haukipudas                        1.41.50     +17.55  
 17.   Pekka Puolamaa              Posio                             1.42.46     +18.51  
 18.   Leo Turpeinen               Oulun Ikiliikkujat                1.42.54     +18.59  
 19.   Erkki Ojala                 Selänät 1                         1.43.07     +19.12  
 20.   Kalervo Kolehmainen         Oulun Rakennusteho                1.43.42     +19.47  
 21.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen         Kuntokonnat,Suonenjoki            1.44.32     +20.37  
 22.   Erkki Sortti                Haukipudas                        1.44.40     +20.45  
 23.   Martti Kylen                TEKLI                             1.45.07     +21.12  
 24.   Erkki Lehtonen              HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat        1.45.40     +21.45  
 25.   Asko Kreivi                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.46.10     +22.15  
 26.   Kari Lappalainen            Destia                            1.46.55     +23.00  
 27.   Jaakko Pärssinen            Tervakosken Pato                  1.47.01     +23.06  
 28.   Eero Pasanen                KuUS                              1.49.04     +25.09  
 29.   Martti Tyni                 Kuusamo                           1.49.09     +25.14  
 30.   Tapio Laine                 TekU Kajaani                      1.50.41     +26.45  
 31.   Leevi Moilanen              Kuusamo                           1.51.30     +27.35  
 32.   Osmo Ohtonen                AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.53.16     +29.21  
 33.   Jouko Juntunen              Kemi                              1.53.20     +29.24  
 34.   Erkki Torvinen              Draka                             1.53.21     +29.26  
 35.   Jukka Salmi                 Kittilä                           1.53.33     +29.38  
 36.   Tapio Yli-Hallela           Pietarsaari                       1.54.21     +30.26  
 37.   Risto Nordman               Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        1.54.37     +30.41  
 38.   Jouni Taskila               OuluTeboil                        1.54.38     +30.42  
 39.   Hannu Tikkanen              Kainuun Liikunta ry               1.55.55     +31.59  
 40.   Reijo Viitala               TemotekOy                         1.57.03     +33.08  
 41.   Lauri Laine                 Kemi                              1.57.32     +33.36  
 42.   Juhani Kumpuniemi           RDS                               1.57.45     +33.49  
 43.   Antti Alaviitala            Oulun NMKY / Julmaset             1.57.50     +33.55  
 44.   Martti Hanhela              Kiiminki                          1.58.33     +34.38  
 45.   Jouni Anttila               Pyhäjoki                          1.59.20     +35.25  
 46.   Alpo Hiltunen               puolry                            1.59.38     +35.43  
 47.   Leo Suonvieri               Oulun Metalli a.o.210             1.59.41     +35.46  
 48.   Sauli Hakala                Suunta-Jurva                      2.00.39     +36.44  
 49.   Antti Kaikkonen             Arctic Marathon Club              2.03.42     +39.47  
 50.   Lauri Sarajärvi             Raahe                             2.04.04     +40.09  
 51.   Sakari Haapakoski           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.04.08     +40.13  
 52.   Kari Jaronen                Raahe                             2.04.12     +40.17  
 53.   Ossi Karjalainen            GSK                               2.04.35     +40.39  
 54.   Tuomo Määttä                Kajaani                           2.04.57     +41.02  
 55.   Heikki Kepanen              VT                                2.06.58     +43.02  
 56.   Markku Hirvonen             KuntoKonnat                       2.07.38     +43.42  
 57.   Pekka Tolvanen              KuntoKonnat                       2.10.00     +46.05  
 58.   Mikko Fagerström            Espoon Etanat                     2.10.24     +46.29  
 59.   Raimo Hämäläinen            -                                 2.12.28     +48.32  
 60.   Timo Okkonen                Oulu                              2.12.32     +48.37  
 61.   Pekka Vasari                Käkäilijät                        2.25.10   +1.01.15  
 62.   Heikki Jokitalo             nivala                            2.27.56   +1.04.01  
 63.   Sakari Kaikkonen            Oulu                              2.29.43   +1.05.48  
 64.   Veikko Turunen              tuusulan tallajat                 2.31.02   +1.07.06  
 65.   Kari Kaijalainen                                              2.35.18   +1.11.23  
 66.   Jorma Roivanen              Ryttylän Kiri                     2.35.36   +1.11.41  
 67.   Rauno Hummastenniemi        Pimahdus                          2.38.12   +1.14.17  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Peura                 RDS                               1.21.21             
  2.   Matti Väänänen              Oulu                              1.32.20     +10.59  
  3.   Timo Ahola                  RDS                               1.33.22     +12.01  
  4.   Timo Juujärvi               RDS                               1.34.40     +13.19  
  5.   Teuvo Lehtinen              Selän Sitkeät                     1.36.35     +15.13  
  6.   Kauko Meriläinen            Haukiputaan Heitto                1.37.09     +15.48  
  7.   Juhani Kivimäki             Haukipudas                        1.38.22     +17.01  
  8.   Pertti Keski-Honkola        sveitsiläiset                     1.39.02     +17.40  
  9.   Aarno Pätäri                Hikiset Kemi                      1.39.39     +18.17  
 10.   Tenho Isola                 Kolmen Sähkö Oy                   1.42.36     +21.15  
 11.   Petr Przhevalskiy           RUS, St Petersburg                1.42.50     +21.29  
 12.   Kari Majasaari              Jurvan Voima                      1.43.23     +22.02  
 13.   Mikko Jänkälä               Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.43.43     +22.22  
 14.   Tapio Heikkilä              Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               1.44.07     +22.45  
 15.   Ilpo Åivo                   VetU                              1.44.10     +22.48  
 16.   Matteo Aielli               Italy                             1.46.01     +24.39  
 17.   Martin Löfström             MAANRAKENNUS M. LÖFSTRÖMKY        1.46.07     +24.46  
 18.   Jukka Jokinen               kk-satakunta                      1.47.24     +26.03  
 19.   Veikko Ruokangas            Kuuradio Oulu                     1.47.40     +26.19  
 20.   Raimo Liukkonen             Tampere                           1.48.58     +27.37  
 21.   Paavo Pitkänen              RDS                               1.49.03     +27.41  
 22.   Lasse Kääpä                 KuUS                              1.50.09     +28.48  
 23.   Antti Pasanen               Oulu                              1.50.17     +28.56  
 24.   Esko Harju-Autti            RDS                               1.50.41     +29.20  
 25.   Hannu Juutinen              Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.52.47     +31.26  
 26.   Arvo Laine                  Kemjärvi                          1.55.08     +33.47  
 27.   Seppo Alatalo               Oulu                              1.55.40     +34.18  
 28.   Matti Lassila               Revonlahti                        1.55.50     +34.28  
 29.   Tauno Siik                  Oulun NMKY / Julmaset             1.56.02     +34.41  
 30.   Ilkka Hirvikoski            AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.56.19     +34.57  
 31.   Unto Satuli                 KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  1.56.56     +35.35  
 32.   Pertti Turunen              GTK                               1.57.12     +35.51  
 33.   Veikko Kähkölä              Planora Oy                        1.57.16     +35.54  
 34.   Juhani Joutsenniemi         tuusulan tallajat                 1.57.39     +36.18  
 35.   Kalevi Vikman               VR Urheilu                        1.57.59     +36.37  
 36.   Erkki Manninen              OLSHE                             1.58.19     +36.58  
 37.   Väinö Kärsämä                                                 1.58.42     +37.20  
 38.   Timo Kärenlampi             VRU                               1.59.24     +38.03  
 39.   Erkki Kyttälä               Keravan Urheilijat                2.00.46     +39.25  
 40.   Hannu Saarinen              sveitsiläiset                     2.02.10     +40.48  
 41.   Pentti Laurila              Kiimingin Urheilijat              2.02.14     +40.53  
 42.   Eero Annanpalo              AMC                               2.03.20     +41.59  
 43.   Lars Svenskberg             KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.04.14     +42.53  
 44.   Markku Uusimaa              Haukipudas                        2.04.45     +43.24  
 45.   Aarne Talikka               Uskelan  Urhot                    2.05.25     +44.04  
 45.   Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki                          2.05.25     +44.04  
 47.   Reijo Lahtinen                                                2.06.41     +45.20  
 48.   Aarno Tiirikainen           imatra                            2.06.58     +45.37  
 49.   Reino Salmi                 Oulu                              2.07.58     +46.37  
 50.   Aarne Kehänen               Metsähallitus                     2.10.40     +49.19  
 51.   Raimo Korpela               RAJUKO-TEAM                       2.13.03     +51.42  
 52.   Jaakko Timperi                                                2.14.21     +53.00  
 53.   Sauli Maanpää               Sextlonry                         2.15.03     +53.41  
 54.   Raimo Oikarinen             Oulu                              2.16.12     +54.50  
 55.   Veijo Tammi                 Oulu                              2.18.00     +56.38  
 56.   Juha Rönty                  HOPE                              2.18.00     +56.39  
 57.   Markku Kaikkonen            Kuivaniemen yritys                2.18.25     +57.03  
 58.   Matti Kilpeläinen           sveitsiläiset                     2.18.31     +57.09  
 59.   Veli Rautiainen             kk-satakunta                      2.19.07     +57.45  
 60.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                              2.19.44     +58.22  
 61.   Kari  Vesterinen            KuntoKonnat                       2.21.33   +1.00.12  
 62.   Seppo Sulku                 Hämeenlinna                       2.22.29   +1.01.08  
 63.   Markku Torkko               Arctic Marathon Club              2.22.36   +1.01.15  
 64.   Matti Kulmala               tuusulan tallajat                 2.22.40   +1.01.19  
 65.   Miilo Torvela               Sporttiklubi/t                    2.27.07   +1.05.46  
 66.   Raimo Kuusisto              KuntoKonnat                       2.29.36   +1.08.15  
 67.   Pertti Mannevuo                                               2.29.45   +1.08.24  
 68.   Paul Packalén               KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.33.16   +1.11.54  
 69.   Matti Nieminen              Espoon Etanat                     2.35.06   +1.13.45  
 70.   Juhani Enberg               Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät      2.47.38   +1.26.17  
 71.   Esko Välimäki               Sexthlon                          3.06.55   +1.45.33  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MP70 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Unto Flinkman               Kuntokonnat2                      1.56.01             
  2.   Toivo Kylmäaho              Kempeleen Maraton klubi           2.09.11     +13.10  
  3.   Sven Östman                 tuusulan tallajat                 2.17.41     +21.40  
  4.   Seppo Torttila              Espoon Etanat                     2.21.57     +25.56  
  5.   Pauli Kunttu                KK-Länsi-Uusimaa                  2.30.36     +34.35  
  6.   Raimo Stenvall              tuusulan tallajat                 2.36.26     +40.25  
  7.   Kauko Vähä                  Kouvola                           2.54.41     +58.40  
  8.   Pertti Palo                 Selän Sitkeät                     3.14.40   +1.18.39  
  9.   Aulis Harju                 Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      3.27.04   +1.31.03  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NPK : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Eveliina Mäyrä              Kuopio                            1.21.39             
  2.   Riikka Kilpeläinen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.24.53      +3.13  
  3.   Maria Harju                 Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         1.34.25     +12.46  
  4.   Katja Tikkanen              OYS, Vapari                       1.36.08     +14.29  
  5.   Johanna Määttä              Nordea                            1.38.44     +17.05  
  6.   Sanna Supponen              Ojy----                           1.39.23     +17.44  
  7.   Marika Koskela-Kontu        Muhos                             1.41.25     +19.45  
  8.   Saara Pokela                -                                 1.41.32     +19.53  
  9.   Merita Kemppainen           Pajusaari Sport                   1.41.46     +20.06  
 10.   Sanna Malinen               Oulun Yliopisto                   1.42.32     +20.52  
 11.   Mervi Koskinen              Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka            1.43.48     +22.09  
 12.   Kaisa Marjamaa              Oulu                              1.44.13     +22.34  
 13.   Virpi Juusola               Nokia2010                         1.44.42     +23.03  
 14.   Satu Kaski                  otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat     1.44.51     +23.11  
 15.   Marjo Vesala                Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.45.41     +24.02  
 16.   Maarit Parkkisenniemi       ARINA 2010                        1.46.07     +24.28  
 17.   Heidi Komu                  Keminmaa                          1.46.27     +24.47  
 18.   Katri Kynkäänniemi          Oulu                              1.46.27     +24.48  
 19.   Saara Paussu                Haukipudas                        1.47.11     +25.32  
 20.   Sirpa Lappalainen           WSP Finland Oy                    1.47.15     +25.35  
 21.   Eeva-Liisa Pietola          ARINA 2010                        1.47.34     +25.55  
 22.   Sirpa Heikkilä              Nokia2010                         1.48.51     +27.12  
 23.   Annika Savikko              Haaparanta                        1.49.33     +27.54  
 24.   AnnaleLeena Heikkinen       Liminka                           1.49.35     +27.55  
 25.   Yrjölä Ulla                 KENSU                             1.49.38     +27.59  
 26.   Liisa Jurmu                 Haukipudas                        1.50.28     +28.49  
 27.   Maria Vesala                Ii                                1.50.42     +29.03  
 28.   Heidi Oikari                Jyväskylä                         1.50.43     +29.04  
 29.   Reetta Varonen              Keminmaa                          1.50.50     +29.10  
 30.   Marjo Alalauri              TutorisOy                         1.51.22     +29.43  
 31.   Anniina Tohmola             ODL                               1.52.03     +30.24  
 32.   Elisa Kotamäki              Helsinki                          1.52.12     +30.32  
 33.   Johanna Lahti               Rovaniemi                         1.52.13     +30.33  
 34.   Maija-Leena Lehto           Oulu                              1.52.38     +30.58  
 35.   Kaisu Alasaarela            OYS, Vapari                       1.53.03     +31.23  
 36.   Niina Oksa                  Lumjoki                           1.53.10     +31.30  
 37.   Lotta Männikkö              Oulu                              1.53.19     +31.39  
 38.   Eini Vasu                   Oulu                              1.53.26     +31.46  
 39.   Tiina Savola                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.53.32     +31.53  
 40.   Anu Räihälä                 Oulu                              1.53.49     +32.09  
 41.   Erika Kukkonen              Beauty Center                     1.53.50     +32.11  
 42.   Rialiina Keränen            Tyrnävä                           1.54.44     +33.05  
 43.   Susanna Tiikkala                                              1.54.51     +33.11  
 44.   Päivi Karhumaa              Liminka                           1.54.54     +33.15  
 45.   Annika Voutilainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.55.54     +34.14  
 46.   Maarit Kaveri               Yli-Ii                            1.56.04     +34.25  
 47.   Päivi Lumijärvi             LNM                               1.57.25     +35.45  
 48.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi           Oulu                              1.57.29     +35.49  
 49.   Rauna Mätäsaho                                                1.57.42     +36.03  
 50.   Sanna Jussila               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.57.48     +36.09  
 51.   Salla Ahola                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.57.49     +36.10  
 52.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                              1.57.59     +36.20  
 53.   Riitta Sarajärvi            Rovaniemi                         1.58.00     +36.20  
 53.   Ulla Pajulampi              Oulun Yliopisto                   1.58.00     +36.20  
 55.   Päivi Hissa                 Helsinki                          1.58.29     +36.50  
 56.   Tuire Isokangas             Oulun kaupunki                    1.58.31     +36.52  
 57.   Jatta Seppälä               SWE, Haparanda                    1.58.50     +37.10  
 58.   Päivi Jurvakainen           Kiimingin Urheilijat              1.59.02     +37.23  
 59.   Satu Farin                  Nokia2010                         1.59.10     +37.30  
 60.   Lea Millaskangas            Ii                                1.59.23     +37.43  
 61.   Hanna Rutanen               Beauty Center                     1.59.23     +37.43  
 62.   Tiia Koskenkorva            OYS, Vapari                       1.59.26     +37.47  
 63.   Sari Nikkarinen             Eximia Business Intelligence      1.59.27     +37.48  
 64.   Miia Hannunen               Keminsuun Kisa                    1.59.32     +37.53  
 65.   Sanna Illikainen                                              1.59.35     +37.56  
 66.   Elisa Jussila               Yleisradio/Oulu                   1.59.38     +37.59  
 67.   Henna Paananen              Oulu                              2.00.05     +38.25  
 68.   Marjokaisa Nissinen         Oulu                              2.00.05     +38.25  
 69.   Pikkarainen Annukka         Raahe                             2.00.09     +38.30  
 70.   Tiina Karvonen              KK-Team SomeronEsa                2.00.16     +38.37  
 71.   Niina Niva                  TUTORIS OY                        2.00.25     +38.46  
 72.   Minna Koivukangas           Oulu                              2.00.35     +38.55  
 73.   Maarit Kankaala             Ei ole                            2.00.43     +39.04  
 74.   Katariina Kallio            Selän Sitkeät                     2.01.01     +39.22  
 75.   Marita Nevala               Beauty Center                     2.01.14     +39.34  
 76.   Päivi Rättyä                J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.01.26     +39.46  
 77.   Merja Rauhala                                                 2.01.40     +40.01  
 78.   Miia Hernetkoski            Kempele                           2.01.43     +40.04  
 79.   Noora Ervasti               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.01.43     +40.04  
 80.   Katja Kärkkäinen            Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.01.51     +40.12  
 81.   Inga-Maria Vaara            Destia                            2.02.14     +40.34  
 82.   Piritta Kivimäki            WSP Finland Oy                    2.02.14     +40.35  
 83.   Anu Kopola                  Keminmaan kasEllit                2.02.27     +40.48  
 84.   Päivi Oivo                  OYS, Vapari                       2.02.33     +40.54  
 85.   Anna Kaitio                 ARINA 2010                        2.02.42     +41.02  
 86.   Niiki Alakärppä             Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         2.02.51     +41.12  
 87.   Marjo Kiviniemi             Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.02.56     +41.16  
 88.   Ilona Mikkola               Rovaniemi                         2.03.02     +41.22  
 89.   Laura Alasaarela            Kuopio                            2.03.08     +41.29  
 90.   Minna Moilanen              Liminka                           2.03.17     +41.38  
 91.   Keskinen Riikka             Oulu                              2.03.36     +41.56  
 91.   Anne Kyllönen               Tyrnävä                           2.03.36     +41.56  
 93.   Johanna Sipilä              Raahe                             2.03.53     +42.14  
 94.   Ainosilva Jurmu             Tervola                           2.03.57     +42.18  
 95.   Jenni-Riikka Häli           Kello                             2.03.59     +42.20  
 96.   Riina Aikio                 Oulu                              2.04.07     +42.28  
 97.   Leena Sakko                 J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.04.12     +42.33  
 98.   Jaana Nehvonen              Haukipudas                        2.04.13     +42.33  
 99.   Katja Rimpioja              Toholamin Urheilijat              2.04.47     +43.08  
100.   Tuula Peltoniemi            OMG Kokkola Chemicals Oy          2.04.54     +43.14  
101.   Marika Uimonen              Team EB                           2.05.12     +43.33  
102.   Mari Annukka Karjalainen    RRR Kuopio                        2.05.15     +43.36  
103.   Anu Törrönen                Rauhalahti Road Runners           2.05.20     +43.40  
104.   Maarit Saukkoriipi          Oulu                              2.05.38     +43.59  
105.   Sue Mäkelä                                                    2.05.45     +44.05  
106.   Elisa Svärd                 Team EB                           2.05.53     +44.13  
107.   Susanna Sandberg            RAMBOLL                           2.06.03     +44.24  
108.   Sari Mettovaara             Oulu                              2.06.05     +44.26  
109.   Anna-Maria Rauhala          Kiviniemi                         2.06.09     +44.30  
110.   Liisa Haapanen                                                2.06.48     +45.09  
111.   Susanna Kuoppamaa           Muhos                             2.07.13     +45.34  
112.   Anu Hernesmaa               Espoo                             2.07.19     +45.40  
113.   Marjo Tiihala               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.34     +45.54  
114.   Henna Kvist                                                   2.07.45     +46.06  
115.   Nicoletta Poverini                                            2.07.46     +46.07  
116.   Ming Shu                    Oulun Yliopisto                   2.07.48     +46.09  
117.   Kirsi Nuorala               Raahe                             2.07.51     +46.12  
118.   Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas     Oulu                              2.08.03     +46.24  
119.   Taina Rissanen              oulainen                          2.08.08     +46.29  
120.   Annakaisa Laukka            Oulu                              2.08.11     +46.32  
121.   Hanne Jokela                Oulu                              2.08.11     +46.32  
122.   Jutta Forss                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.23     +46.44  
123.   Sina Santala                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.24     +46.45  
124.   Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo                                     2.09.05     +47.26  
125.   Marianne Mäntylehto         Kello                             2.09.15     +47.36  
126.   Saila Lampela               Beauty Center                     2.10.05     +48.26  
127.   Noora Häkkilä               Ii                                2.10.06     +48.26  
127.   Anu Niemi                   Oulu                              2.10.06     +48.26  
129.   Kristiina Kivakka           Kemi                              2.10.12     +48.33  
130.   Noora Rotonen               Kiiminki                          2.10.21     +48.42  
131.   Hanna Kangas                Beauty Center                     2.10.23     +48.44  
132.   Anne-Maria Juvani           Oulu                              2.10.33     +48.54  
133.   Virve Niininen              Kokkola                           2.10.54     +49.15  
134.   Tanja Hemmoranta            Kokkola                           2.10.54     +49.15  
135.   Vanessa Lopez               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.10.56     +49.17  
136.   Teija Roiha                 Kokkola                           2.10.59     +49.19  
137.   Katja Kuittinen             Tuusula                           2.11.19     +49.40  
138.   Niina Palo                  Rovaniemi                         2.11.22     +49.42  
139.   Marjut Laukkanen            Nordea                            2.11.25     +49.46  
140.   Pauliina Marjala            Ouu                               2.11.48     +50.09  
141.   Liisa Koivukoski            Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.12.11     +50.32  
142.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              2.12.14     +50.35  
143.   Orvokki Tuomela             Oulunsalo/JT-Talo                 2.12.26     +50.47  
144.   Marianne Mäntyoja           Oulu                              2.12.28     +50.49  
145.   Maikki Manninen             Oulu                              2.12.39     +50.59  
146.   Katariina Lukkarinen        Kajaanin Suunnistajat             2.12.42     +51.03  
147.   Sini Kantola                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.12.45     +51.06  
148.   Niina Hemmilä               Intersport Joutsensilta           2.12.58     +51.18  
149.   Sanna Knuutinen             Kempele                           2.13.02     +51.23  
150.   Eeva Rahko                  Oulu                              2.13.11     +51.32  
151.   Merja Paaso                 LenkkiLadyt                       2.13.21     +51.42  
152.   Susanna Vuorma              OSAO Kontinkangas                 2.13.34     +51.55  
153.   Marjo Jääskeläinen                                            2.13.34     +51.55  
154.   Anu Sauvola                 Hailuodon kunta                   2.13.45     +52.05  
155.   Susanna Niemi               Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         2.14.06     +52.27  
156.   Veera Varo                  Beauty Center                     2.14.06     +52.27  
157.   Jaana Haarala               Haukipudas                        2.14.10     +52.31  
158.   Natalia Hinkkanen                                             2.14.47     +53.08  
159.   Mira Tikkinen               Oulu                              2.14.52     +53.13  
160.   Heidi Ruotsalainen          Oulu                              2.14.54     +53.15  
161.   Elli Maanpää                Helsinki                          2.14.56     +53.16  
162.   Riina Hietanen              Oulu                              2.15.26     +53.47  
163.   Hanna-Leena Kujala                                            2.15.26     +53.47  
164.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.15.27     +53.48  
165.   Marjo Hautala-Saarinen      Haukipudas                        2.15.33     +53.53  
166.   Kirsi Koivula               Liminka                           2.15.57     +54.18  
166.   Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma                                         2.15.57     +54.18  
168.   Mari Hannula                Haukipudas                        2.16.14     +54.35  
169.   Emma Turku                  Beauty Center                     2.16.21     +54.41  
170.   Kaisa Kinnunen              Hailuodon kunta                   2.16.22     +54.43  
171.   Piia Uotinen                Selän sitkeät3                    2.16.30     +54.51  
172.   Susanna Kemppainen          Oulu                              2.16.35     +54.56  
173.   Taru Luiro                  ODL                               2.16.44     +55.05  
174.   Kirsi Kyllönen              EnForma                           2.16.53     +55.14  
175.   Henna-Riitta Huotari        Haukiputaan kunta                 2.16.55     +55.16  
176.   Ruut Karhumaa               Oulun Pyrintö                     2.16.59     +55.20  
177.   Tarja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.17.04     +55.25  
178.   Merja Kela                  ARINA 2010                        2.17.08     +55.29  
179.   Johanna Marttila                                              2.17.08     +55.29  
180.   Kaarina Rapo                Topakat Keminmaa                  2.17.10     +55.31  
181.   Silja Vänskä                Haukipudas                        2.17.15     +55.36  
182.   Susanna Haapiainen          KuntoKonnat                       2.17.21     +55.41  
183.   Katja Vähämäki              Ritun-talli                       2.17.44     +56.04  
184.   Mia Kuusikoski              Planora Oy                        2.17.44     +56.05  
185.   Sanna Rantanen                                                2.17.52     +56.12  
186.   Merja Karinkanta            ODL                               2.18.14     +56.34  
187.   Piia Salmi                  Kempele                           2.18.16     +56.36  
188.   Anna Avila                  Oulun Yliopisto                   2.19.07     +57.28  
189.   Satu Sutinen                Beauty Center                     2.19.10     +57.31  
190.   Virpi Salminen              Kokkola                           2.19.14     +57.35  
191.   Anu Holappa                 Haukipudas                        2.19.15     +57.35  
192.   Maria Suopajärvi            Rovaniemi                         2.19.28     +57.49  
193.   Maria Manninen              Oulu                              2.19.28     +57.49  
193.   Inka-Sisko Jokela           Beauty Center                     2.19.28     +57.49  
195.   Maija Torvela                                                 2.19.36     +57.57  
196.   Anu Kirstinä                Oulu                              2.19.44     +58.04  
197.   Elina Lappalainen           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.19.47     +58.07  
198.   Tarja Raappana              AMC/Rovaniemi                     2.19.49     +58.10  
199.   Rebccca Worledge            Codemate Ltd                      2.19.58     +58.18  
200.   Terhi Heikkilä              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.20.20     +58.41  
201.   Anna-Kaisa Utriainen        Kempele                           2.20.22     +58.43  
202.   Henna Tiensuu               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.20.25     +58.45  
203.   Anu Porkka                  ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.20.43     +59.04  
204.   Mirja Heikkala              Rovaniemi                         2.20.44     +59.05  
205.   Tiina Alatarvas             Tapiola                           2.21.02     +59.23  
206.   Hanna Kontiosalo            Rovaniemi                         2.21.07     +59.28  
207.   Salla Jutila                Oulu                              2.21.17     +59.38  
208.   Maria Kortelainen           Oulu                              2.21.18     +59.38  
209.   Leena Kallioinen            Hailuodon kunta                   2.21.18     +59.39  
210.   Jaana Julkunen              Willimirrit                       2.21.30     +59.51  
211.   Sari Tuuliainen             Oulu                              2.21.44   +1.00.05  
212.   Pia Varjonen                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.21.58   +1.00.19  
213.   Sari Järvinen               Eden, Oulu                        2.22.03   +1.00.24  
214.   Jaana Järvinen              Eden, Oulu                        2.22.03   +1.00.24  
215.   Marjo Innanen               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.22.27   +1.00.48  
216.   Tanja Isomaa                Keminmaa                          2.22.33   +1.00.54  
217.   Jenni Kyllönen              Scandic Oulu                      2.22.35   +1.00.55  
218.   Anu Riihelä                 Beauty Center                     2.23.04   +1.01.25  
219.   Tuija Sendenali             Oulu                              2.23.20   +1.01.41  
220.   Katja Pääkkönen             Oulu                              2.24.01   +1.02.22  
221.   Kaisa Kinnunen              OYS, Vapari                       2.25.02   +1.03.22  
222.   Minna Jokelainen            Kajaani                           2.25.12   +1.03.32  
223.   Katja Saari                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.25.26   +1.03.46  
224.   Arja Rantala                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.25.42   +1.04.02  
225.   Katja Kankaansyrjä          Kauhava                           2.25.58   +1.04.19  
226.   Taru Ahola                  Kempele                           2.26.05   +1.04.26  
227.   Irmeli Hannula              Tupos                             2.26.05   +1.04.26  
228.   Saija Kojo                  Oulu                              2.26.26   +1.04.47  
229.   Ani Kokkonen                Oulu                              2.26.29   +1.04.50  
230.   Jenni Pasma                 Oulu                              2.26.31   +1.04.52  
231.   Katja Romppainen                                              2.26.55   +1.05.16  
232.   Soila Korhonen              ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.27.29   +1.05.49  
233.   Anniina Harjumäki           Oulun Yliopisto                   2.27.48   +1.06.08  
234.   Piia Pöntinen               Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.28.22   +1.06.43  
235.   Liisa Rönkkö                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.28.27   +1.06.47  
236.   Nina Koskenkangas           Beauty Center                     2.28.35   +1.06.56  
237.   Hanna Tuomaala              Raahe                             2.29.09   +1.07.30  
238.   Pirjo Taskila                                                 2.29.19   +1.07.40  
239.   Liisa Jäppinen              Oulu                              2.29.21   +1.07.42  
240.   Jenni Orajärvi              Scandic Oulu                      2.29.26   +1.07.46  
241.   Piia Huttu                  OYS, Vapari                       2.29.26   +1.07.47  
242.   Nadja Heikura               Kempele                           2.29.34   +1.07.55  
243.   Päivi Keisu                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.29.42   +1.08.03  
244.   Kati Holopainen             ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.30.16   +1.08.37  
245.   Sanna Pitkäranta            Nokia                             2.30.29   +1.08.49  
246.   Marika Lassila              Planora Oy                        2.30.41   +1.09.02  
247.   Miia Mustonen               Planora Oy                        2.30.42   +1.09.02  
248.   Salla Heikkinen             Oulunsalo                         2.30.52   +1.09.13  
249.   Sanna Nikkari               Helsinki                          2.30.54   +1.09.15  
250.   Marika Harila               Oulu                              2.30.57   +1.09.17  
251.   Tiina Vähäkuopus            Oulu                              2.31.34   +1.09.55  
252.   Tuyen Vo                    --                                2.31.46   +1.10.06  
253.   Eija Mehtomaa               Beauty Center Oulu                2.31.51   +1.10.12  
254.   Margit Kangas               Oulunsalo                         2.31.54   +1.10.15  
255.   Outi Karjalainen            Pyhäjoki                          2.32.00   +1.10.21  
256.   Elina Rantanen              Rovaniemi                         2.32.12   +1.10.32  
257.   Sari Iinatti                Beauty Center                     2.32.13   +1.10.34  
258.   Johanna Kouva               Helsinki                          2.32.30   +1.10.51  
259.   Anne Äijälä                 Kempele                           2.32.31   +1.10.51  
260.   Jonna Mäkinen               Kokkola                           2.32.43   +1.11.03  
261.   Anu Siipola                 Kempele                           2.33.08   +1.11.28  
262.   Minna Honkila               Oulu                              2.33.08   +1.11.29  
263.   Anne Kämäräinen             Haukipudas                        2.33.22   +1.11.43  
264.   Anita Lepistö               Oulu                              2.33.44   +1.12.05  
265.   Mirja-Leena Linnala         ARINA 2010                        2.33.47   +1.12.07  
266.   Leena Enbuske               Topakat Keminmaa                  2.34.02   +1.12.22  
267.   Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä          lestijärvi                        2.34.26   +1.12.46  
268.   Jaana Viitanen              Topakat Keminmaa                  2.34.33   +1.12.54  
269.   Sanna Toppila               Siikajoki                         2.34.41   +1.13.02  
270.   Anna Talonen                Paulaharjun Koulu                 2.34.57   +1.13.18  
271.   Olga Evdokimova             DomectorOy                        2.35.18   +1.13.39  
272.   Monika Prus                 Jyväskylä                         2.35.21   +1.13.42  
273.   Heli Taanila                Oulu                              2.35.25   +1.13.45  
274.   Mira Savilaakso             Haukipudas                        2.35.28   +1.13.49  
275.   Annika Paakki               vaasa                             2.35.39   +1.14.00  
276.   Anne Piispanen              Oulu                              2.35.58   +1.14.19  
277.   Marianne Heikkinen          Oulu                              2.37.21   +1.15.42  
278.   Johanna Riepula             ARINA 2010                        2.37.25   +1.15.46  
279.   Kati Sergejeff              Oulun Yliopisto                   2.37.52   +1.16.12  
280.   Heidi Tuomaala              ARINA 2010                        2.38.24   +1.16.45  
281.   Outi Kenttä                 Oulu                              2.38.56   +1.17.17  
282.   Mari Piltonen               KPMG Oy Ab                        2.39.02   +1.17.23  
283.   Anu Parkkisenniemi          Kuusamo                           2.39.17   +1.17.37  
284.   Sini Suomela                Oulu                              2.40.38   +1.18.59  
285.   Johanna Laine               Oulu                              2.41.14   +1.19.35  
286.   Marjo Savukoski                                               2.41.35   +1.19.56  
287.   Tarja Anttila               Limingan Niittomiehet             2.41.43   +1.20.03  
288.   Eija Kangas                 Liminka                           2.41.57   +1.20.18  
289.   Anna Kallunki               Beauty Center                     2.41.58   +1.20.19  
290.   Katja Laaksonen             ARINA 2010                        2.42.07   +1.20.27  
291.   Sanna Siirilä-Hyyppä        Kokkola                           2.42.09   +1.20.30  
292.   Heli Heikkinen              Kajaani                           2.42.37   +1.20.58  
293.   Hilkka Isoaho               ARINA 2010                        2.43.06   +1.21.27  
294.   Hanna Lämsä                 Beauty Center                     2.44.06   +1.22.26  
295.   Milka-Maaria Jäntti         ARINA 2010                        2.44.25   +1.22.46  
296.   Anneli Liimatainen          Oulu                              2.44.42   +1.23.03  
297.   Marjukka Varila             Jomppasen juoksukoulu             2.44.52   +1.23.12  
298.   Sanna Loukkola              Sampo Pankki                      2.45.02   +1.23.23  
299.   Terttu Savolainen           Beauty Center Oulu                2.45.51   +1.24.12  
300.   Johanna Harju               Oulu                              2.45.59   +1.24.20  
301.   Sari Aura                   Oulu                              2.47.17   +1.25.37  
302.   Heino Marjo                 Oulu                              2.48.53   +1.27.14  
303.   Sanna Luhtanen              ARINA 2010                        2.53.39   +1.32.00  
304.   Marika Parkkila             Oulu                              2.53.46   +1.32.07  
305.   Marjo Salmela               Oulu                              2.53.46   +1.32.07  
306.   Merja Räty                  Beauty Center                     2.54.27   +1.32.48  
307.   Aino Kyrö                   Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.57.11   +1.35.31  
308.   Anna Mustakallio            Beauty Center                     2.57.23   +1.35.44  
309.   Henna Karkkola              Nokia2010                         2.59.03   +1.37.24  
310.   Charlotta Karjalainen       Oulu                              3.00.31   +1.38.52  
311.   Miia Alakiuttu              Oulu                              3.01.31   +1.39.51  
312.   Jenni Parkkari              Beauty Center Oulu                3.02.59   +1.41.19  
313.   Anni Lahti                  Beauty Center                     3.06.40   +1.45.01  
314.   Anu Himanen                 Beauty Center                     3.07.35   +1.45.56  
315.   Maire Haataja               ARINA 2010                        3.09.47   +1.48.08  
316.   Satu Asiala                 Nokia2010                         3.10.49   +1.49.09  
317.   Minna Hurme                 ARINA 2010                        3.12.41   +1.51.02  
318.   Sari Riihimäki              ARINA 2010                        3.12.41   +1.51.02  
319.   Hanna Käsmä                 ARINA 2010                        3.17.31   +1.55.52  
320.   Laura Haarahiltunen         ARINA 2010                        3.18.19   +1.56.39  
321.   Elina Korpela               Hämeenlinna                       3.25.04   +2.03.24  
322.   Annika Kaappola             ARINA 2010                        3.27.07   +2.05.28  
323.   Henna Kuivala               ARINA 2010                        3.31.09   +2.09.30  
324.   Sari Miettunen              ARINA 2010                        3.51.10   +2.29.31  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Rontti               Kuusamon Eräveikot                1.33.11             
  2.   Jenni Oksa                  Oulun Yliopisto                   1.38.06      +4.55  
  3.   Saara Suhanto               Jyväskylä                         1.39.20      +6.09  
  4.   Minna Tennilä               Oulu                              1.41.27      +8.16  
  5.   Marika Krohns               Oulu                              1.47.14     +14.03  
  6.   Elina Kontio                                                  1.47.48     +14.37  
  7.   Tuuli Niemelä               Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           1.51.06     +17.55  
  8.   Greta Kurkinen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 1.52.31     +19.20  
  9.   Elisa Harju                 Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         1.52.59     +19.48  
 10.   Piia Kaave                  Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.46     +20.35  
 11.   Sanna Luukkonen             Oulu                              1.56.37     +23.26  
 12.   Inga Eriksson               Beauty Center                     1.57.10     +23.59  
 13.   Marika Lämsä                Saloisten Reipas                  2.01.07     +27.56  
 14.   Laura Jortama               Kempele                           2.01.29     +28.18  
 15.   Päivi Heikkilä              oulainen                          2.01.54     +28.43  
 16.   Tuuli Leppänen              Ei ole                            2.06.05     +32.54  
 17.   Eveliina Mainio             Oulu                              2.06.05     +32.54  
 18.   Heini Kallio                Ii                                2.06.38     +33.27  
 19.   Annika Huuki                Kannuksen Ura                     2.06.57     +33.46  
 20.   Anu Puroila                 Oulun Yliopisto                   2.08.07     +34.56  
 21.   Marge Sang                  Suomussalmen Rasti                2.08.17     +35.06  
 22.   Katariina Tölli             Tyrnävä                           2.08.57     +35.46  
 23.   Essi Jolma                  Rovaniemi                         2.12.18     +39.07  
 24.   Julia Vappula               Liminka                           2.14.49     +41.38  
 25.   Anu Hanni                   Oulu                              2.14.55     +41.44  
 26.   Riina Lepistö               Oulunsalo                         2.15.44     +42.33  
 27.   Hilla Karppinen             Kempele                           2.17.00     +43.49  
 28.   Heidi Perälä                Tyrnävä                           2.17.07     +43.56  
 29.   Tuula Palsio                Oulun Yliopisto                   2.17.13     +44.02  
 30.   Sanna Poikela               RANUA                             2.17.23     +44.12  
 31.   Katariina Raitio            Laitasaaren Veto                  2.17.40     +44.29  
 32.   Miia Nikkinen               ARINA 2010                        2.18.41     +45.30  
 33.   Hanna Haapala               Oulu                              2.19.51     +46.40  
 34.   Saara Martin                Oulu                              2.20.10     +46.59  
 35.   Jonna Pigg                  Liminka                           2.20.45     +47.34  
 36.   Riikka Ruokamo              Rovaniemi                         2.22.36     +49.25  
 37.   Hanna Penttilä              ARINA 2010                        2.26.45     +53.34  
 38.   Tiina Rantala               Oulu                              2.27.27     +54.16  
 39.   Annastiina Impiö            RANUA                             2.28.19     +55.08  
 40.   Hanna Kinnunen              Tornio                            2.29.53     +56.42  
 41.   Annariina Pihlaja           Oulu                              2.36.29   +1.03.18  
 42.   Heidi Jaakkonen             Oulaisten Huima                   2.39.38   +1.06.27  
 43.   Marja Kangas                Haukipudas                        2.41.11   +1.08.00  
 44.   Saara Martinmäki            Haukipudas                        2.41.51   +1.08.40  
 45.   Salla Karjula               Kempele                           2.42.41   +1.09.30  
 46.   Marianna Nuorala            Pyhäjoki                          2.42.53   +1.09.42  
 47.   Katriina Nuorala            Pyhäjoki                          2.44.22   +1.11.11  
 48.   Anna Satomaa                Oulu                              2.52.55   +1.19.44  
 49.   Miia-Pauliina Määttä        Beauty Center                     2.54.18   +1.21.07  
 50.   Roosa-Maria Martikainen     ARINA 2010                        3.16.40   +1.43.29  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP40 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Beate Kleinclienst          Oulu                              1.33.00             
  2.   Sulasalmi Outi              Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.13      +6.13  
  3.   Tuija Saastamoinen          HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            1.43.01     +10.01  
  4.   Vea Kuisma                  Saarijärvi                        1.45.38     +12.38  
  5.   Tarja Schroderus            Sotkamo                           1.47.20     +14.20  
  6.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                         1.48.19     +15.19  
  7.   Tuija Koskinen              Oulu                              1.50.02     +17.02  
  8.   Sandra Juutilainen          Oulun Yliopisto                   1.50.10     +17.10  
  9.   Ann-Christin Vallaskivi                                       1.52.29     +19.29  
 10.   Helinä Saarela              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.53.28     +20.27  
 11.   Marianne Haapea             Intersport Joutsensilta           1.53.56     +20.56  
 12.   Kirsi Joensuu               Kuortaneen Kunto                  1.54.33     +21.32  
 13.   Marjo Ruokamo               Pentik, Posio                     1.54.36     +21.36  
 14.   Tuija Tolonen               Beauty Center                     1.55.47     +22.47  
 15.   Satu Karppinen              Sattasen Kyläseura                1.55.51     +22.50  
 16.   Anne Pyhtinen               Kiiminki                          1.56.02     +23.02  
 17.   Paula Vuolo                 Arctic Marathon Club              1.56.17     +23.17  
 18.   Susanna Lapilainen          Kesko                             1.57.55     +24.54  
 19.   Miiamaria Kuokkanen         Kempele                           1.58.08     +25.08  
 20.   Tiina Huilaja               KauRe                             1.58.15     +25.15  
 21.   Anne Keränen                Team EB                           1.58.37     +25.36  
 22.   Marjatta Onnela-Kariniemi   Oulu                              1.58.43     +25.43  
 23.   Katariina Kehänen           Puolangan Ryhti                   1.59.14     +26.14  
 24.   Marjo Tolonen                                                 1.59.18     +26.18  
 25.   Seija Oikarinen             Pohto                             1.59.22     +26.22  
 26.   Päivi Pääkkönen             LIETO                             2.00.11     +27.10  
 27.   Päivi Laine                 Tornio                            2.01.06     +28.05  
 28.   Maarit Tuovinen             Kuusamo                           2.01.07     +28.07  
 28.   Sanna Juusola               Kuusamo                           2.01.07     +28.07  
 30.   Anne Vesala-Moilanen        Muhos                             2.01.23     +28.23  
 31.   Susanna Pirttikangas        Oulu                              2.01.42     +28.41  
 32.   Seija Vanhala               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.01.50     +28.50  
 33.   Merja Oikarinen             Suomussalmi                       2.02.21     +29.21  
 34.   Henriika Weiste             Beauty Center                     2.02.49     +29.48  
 35.   Mari Säynäjäkangas          Nokia Siemens Networks            2.03.33     +30.33  
 36.   Tiina Kujala                Oulu                              2.03.56     +30.56  
 37.   Tuula Unga                  sieppijärven sisu                 2.04.12     +31.12  
 38.   Outi Fält                   Beauty Center                     2.04.14     +31.14  
 39.   Sari Hannuksela             OYS, Vapari                       2.04.51     +31.51  
 40.   Maarit Nikula               Haapajärvi                        2.04.58     +31.58  
 41.   Anu Kiljander               Oulunsalo                         2.05.16     +32.16  
 42.   Piia Sorvisto               J. Kärkkäinen Oy                  2.05.34     +32.34  
 43.   Anne Romsi                  Oulu                              2.06.04     +33.04  
 44.   Eija Petäjäjärvi            Posio                             2.06.20     +33.19  
 45.   Pirjo Kari                  Raahe                             2.07.11     +34.11  
 46.   Mira Kemppainen             ODL Juoksukoulu                   2.08.01     +35.01  
 47.   Arja Hartikka               Jääli                             2.08.10     +35.10  
 48.   Seija Pentti                Kalajoki                          2.08.40     +35.40  
 49.   Minna Lehto                 OYS, Vapari                       2.08.40     +35.40  
 50.   Johanna Antinoja            Keminmaan kasEllit                2.09.23     +36.22  
 51.   Kati Haataja                Kuusamo                           2.09.35     +36.35  
 52.   Leena Komulainen            Oulu                              2.10.23     +37.23  
 53.   Satu Rusanen                Kajaani                           2.10.50     +37.50  
 54.   Sirpa Tampio                Kajaani                           2.10.51     +37.51  
 55.   Sinikka Jussila             Korvensuoran Kopukat              2.11.02     +38.02  
 56.   Heidi Vittaniemi            Jääli                             2.11.24     +38.24  
 57.   Marjut Kujansuu             Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.11.34     +38.34  
 58.   Anita Ryynänen              Oulun kaupunki                    2.11.53     +38.53  
 59.   Saija Kontiainen            nivala                            2.12.16     +39.16  
 60.   Anne Hartikainen            Beauty Center                     2.12.37     +39.37  
 61.   Helena Kurkinen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 2.13.05     +40.05  
 62.   Virpi Vääräniemi            Metsähallitus                     2.13.12     +40.11  
 63.   Tanja Haapanen              Nokia Siemens Networks            2.13.20     +40.20  
 64.   Kirsti Pussinen             Keminmaan Topakat                 2.13.50     +40.50  
 65.   Sari Hekkanen               Oulu                              2.14.07     +41.07  
 66.   Anne Pulkkinen              Oulu                              2.14.07     +41.07  
 67.   Eija Niska                  Haukiputaan kunta                 2.14.10     +41.10  
 68.   Tuula Strömberg             Nokia Siemens Networks            2.14.14     +41.14  
 69.   Mari Hjelt                  Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      2.14.16     +41.16  
 70.   Riitta Ruottinen            Liminka                           2.14.18     +41.18  
 71.   Päivi Raulamo-Jurvanen      Nokia2010                         2.14.57     +41.57  
 72.   Elina Venetjoki             Kaustinen                         2.16.21     +43.21  
 73.   Minna Satomaa               OYS, Vapari                       2.16.36     +43.36  
 74.   Anna-Kaarina Rehu           Haukipudas                        2.17.02     +44.01  
 75.   Taija Pakarinen             Uusikyläntie Racing               2.18.02     +45.01  
 76.   Mari Partanen               Vahteron Puoli-Vauhti             2.18.02     +45.02  
 77.   Sirpa Översti               Selän Sitkeät                     2.18.15     +45.15  
 78.   Tiina Ripula                Kempele                           2.18.23     +45.22  
 79.   Kaija Viitala               Kuusamo                           2.18.26     +45.26  
 80.   Asta Nuorala                Pyhäjoki                          2.18.34     +45.34  
 81.   Sari Ilo                                                      2.19.27     +46.27  
 82.   Tuija Rantamaa              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.19.48     +46.48  
 83.   Jaana Jokinen               Oulu                              2.21.11     +48.10  
 84.   Satu Juuso                  Kempele                           2.21.17     +48.17  
 85.   Martta Heinonen             Haukiputaan kunta                 2.21.30     +48.30  
 86.   Mirja Rapakko               Intersport Joutsensilta           2.22.43     +49.43  
 87.   Sirpa Flinkman              Kajaani                           2.23.20     +50.20  
 88.   Minna Mäkelä                Kannus                            2.23.27     +50.26  
 89.   Sini Hirvi                  Kannus                            2.23.27     +50.26  
 90.   Riitta Puroila              EnForma                           2.23.46     +50.46  
 91.   Anne Pietarila              Ei ole                            2.26.25     +53.25  
 92.   Sirpa Ahonen                Napapiirin Nauku                  2.26.57     +53.57  
 93.   Ulla-Mari Lempinen          Kangasalan Maagiset Millat        2.28.27     +55.27  
 94.   Marjo Keränen               ARINA 2010                        2.29.58     +56.58  
 95.   Minna Laitsaari             Oulun kaupunki                    2.30.07     +57.06  
 96.   Liisa Paavola               Kiiminki                          2.30.57     +57.56  
 97.   Sari Räty                   All it                            2.32.21     +59.21  
 98.   Jaana Widbom                                                  2.32.37     +59.37  
 99.   Sari Honkanen               Posio                             2.32.59     +59.58  
100.   Sirpa Koskinen              ODL                               2.33.04   +1.00.04  
101.   Kirsi Stenius               Scandic Oulu                      2.34.09   +1.01.09  
102.   Jaana Rantanen              Oulu                              2.34.34   +1.01.33  
103.   Leena Väänänen              Team EB                           2.34.57   +1.01.57  
104.   Anu Laitinen                Ei ole                            2.34.58   +1.01.58  
105.   Pia Ruokamo                 Nokia2010                         2.36.20   +1.03.19  
106.   Pia Viitavaara              Tornio/Lappia                     2.36.25   +1.03.25  
107.   Jaana Ohtonen               Kajaani                           2.36.49   +1.03.49  
108.   Eija Mäkinen                Uskelan  Urhot                    2.37.14   +1.04.14  
109.   Heli Tölli                  Kajaani                           2.40.22   +1.07.21  
110.   Auli Suorsa                 Oulu                              2.41.37   +1.08.37  
111.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                              2.42.53   +1.09.53  
112.   Katri Karhunen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            2.43.24   +1.10.24  
113.   Pia Härkin                  Beauty Center                     2.44.37   +1.11.37  
114.   Tiina Aalto                 Norppa Devils                     2.45.14   +1.12.14  
115.   Sari Kallio                 Raahe                             2.51.45   +1.18.45  
116.   Heli Haapalainen            Beauty Center                     2.53.45   +1.20.45  
117.   Minna Männikkö              Oulun Yliopisto                   3.10.48   +1.37.48  
118.   Anna-Maija Kanninen         ARINA 2010                        3.14.20   +1.41.20  
119.   Sanna Hellman               KK Läimaa                         3.22.28   +1.49.28  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP45 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Satu Brax                   ylivieska                         1.35.42             
  2.   Tuula Uusitalo              AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.36.44      +1.02  
  3.   Mervi Vähäkangas            Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.37.49      +2.07  
  4.   Anne Saromaa                Haukipudas                        1.39.41      +3.58  
  5.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola          1.40.24      +4.42  
  6.   Kaisu Veijo                 OYS, Vapari                       1.42.55      +7.12  
  7.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM                         1.43.38      +7.56  
  8.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    AMC Rovaniemi                     1.43.57      +8.15  
  9.   Hilkka Kopola               Lakeuden Kipinät                  1.47.01     +11.18  
 10.   Maarit Nyman                Haukiputaan Heitto                1.47.09     +11.27  
 11.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                             1.47.27     +11.44  
 12.   Paula Vuolle-Tanev          Kälviän Tarmo                     1.47.59     +12.16  
 13.   Anita Manninen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.49.01     +13.18  
 14.   Helka Happonen              Hankasalmi                        1.49.31     +13.48  
 15.   Heidi Korventausta          Espoon Etanat                     1.50.16     +14.33  
 16.   Elsa Pyykkönen              Suomussalmen Rasti                1.52.07     +16.24  
 17.   Ritva Salmi                 Kittilä                           1.53.33     +17.50  
 18.   Leena Tuppurainen           ODL                               1.53.45     +18.02  
 19.   Eija Sjöman                 Oulu                              1.55.57     +20.14  
 20.   Maarit Taipaleenmäki        Lumijoki                          1.56.24     +20.41  
 21.   Arja Soronen                Ii                                1.56.49     +21.07  
 22.   Taina Viinikka              Kuusamo                           1.56.59     +21.16  
 23.   Eeva Kilpinen               Oulu                              1.57.20     +21.37  
 24.   Sari Juntura                Tornio                            1.58.02     +22.19  
 25.   Aune Lassila                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.59.10     +23.27  
 26.   Jaana Eriksson              Kittilä                           1.59.17     +23.34  
 27.   Tytti Rantapelkonen         Kempele                           1.59.26     +23.43  
 28.   Tarja Haapaniemi            OYS, Vapari                       1.59.44     +24.02  
 29.   Merja Kestilä               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.01.49     +26.06  
 30.   Tiina Ruha                  Oulu                              2.01.56     +26.13  
 31.   Katri Repo                  Beauty Center                     2.02.49     +27.06  
 31.   Päivi Lifflander            KENSU                             2.02.49     +27.06  
 33.   Marja-Liisa Kemppainen      Oulaisten Taru                    2.03.10     +27.27  
 34.   Jaana Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           2.03.56     +28.13  
 35.   Sirpa Pirilä                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        2.05.11     +29.28  
 36.   Anu Myllymäki               Oulun Yliopisto                   2.06.06     +30.23  
 37.   Pirjo Poikkimäki            Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala           2.06.54     +31.11  
 37.   Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä         Laki                              2.06.54     +31.11  
 39.   Pirjo Peltomaa              selän sitkeät1                    2.06.57     +31.14  
 40.   Taina Kolmonen              Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.07.44     +32.01  
 41.   Riitta Ukkola               ODL                               2.09.25     +33.42  
 42.   Outi Multanen               Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.09.44     +34.01  
 43.   Katriina Kahlos             Beauty Center                     2.10.05     +34.23  
 44.   Anja Saari                  Oulaisten Huima                   2.10.10     +34.27  
 45.   Minna Järvelä               Korvensuoran Kopukat              2.11.42     +35.59  
 46.   Lilja Moilanen              OYS                               2.12.08     +36.25  
 47.   Vuokko Marttila                                               2.13.28     +37.45  
 48.   Minna Peuna                 Arctic Marathon Club              2.13.33     +37.51  
 49.   Merja Leinonen              OYS, Vapari                       2.14.06     +38.23  
 50.   Marja-Leena Klemetti        Kuusamo                           2.14.14     +38.32  
 51.   Kati Jokelainen             Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.14.47     +39.04  
 52.   Anita Tuura                 Kokkolan kaupunki                 2.14.49     +39.06  
 53.   Liina Sang                  Suomussalmen Rasti                2.15.10     +39.28  
 54.   Pirjo Ojala                 Oulu                              2.15.51     +40.08  
 55.   Leena Kääntö                Haukiputaan kunta                 2.18.29     +42.47  
 56.   Pirkko Nikkinen             ARINA 2010                        2.18.41     +42.59  
 57.   Paula Martin                Beauty Center                     2.18.47     +43.04  
 58.   Sisko Korkiakoski           Intersport Joutsensilta           2.19.05     +43.22  
 59.   Tuula Kangas                K.Heljasvaara                     2.19.06     +43.23  
 60.   Pirkko Härkönen             Suomussalmi                       2.19.25     +43.42  
 61.   Maija Marin                 FC Vanukkaat                      2.20.16     +44.33  
 62.   Irene Hiltula               Nokia Siemens Networks            2.21.28     +45.45  
 63.   Marja Isohookana                                              2.22.17     +46.34  
 64.   Tarja Jaakkonen             Oulaisten Huima                   2.23.17     +47.34  
 65.   Marjo Lantto                Keminmaan kasEllit                2.23.20     +47.37  
 66.   Sanna Kaksonen              Oulu                              2.23.48     +48.05  
 67.   Desirée Siivola             Tornio                            2.24.08     +48.25  
 68.   Eija Hiltula                Planora Oy                        2.24.10     +48.28  
 69.   Sanna Anttonen              Beauty Center                     2.24.41     +48.58  
 70.   Aila Räisänen               Kuusamo                           2.25.28     +49.45  
 71.   Jaana Uimari                Ii                                2.26.58     +51.15  
 72.   Eila Olsbo-Moilanen         ARINA 2010                        2.27.18     +51.35  
 73.   Eija Laine                  Kangasalan Maagiset Millat        2.28.27     +52.44  
 74.   Saara Keskiaho              Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.28.32     +52.49  
 75.   Marja Viik                  Wee                               2.30.09     +54.26  
 76.   Marja-Kaisa Sippala         All it, Raahe                     2.30.51     +55.08  
 77.   Ulla Ström                  Scandic Oulu                      2.31.04     +55.21  
 78.   Teija Alamaunu              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.31.11     +55.29  
 79.   Tuija Kämä                  Liikuntakeskus Hukka              2.31.23     +55.40  
 80.   Riitta Urpilainen                                             2.31.32     +55.50  
 81.   Paula Syväniemi             Oulu                              2.31.50     +56.07  
 82.   Salla Lehtola                                                 2.32.13     +56.30  
 83.   Maarit Tuulaniemi           Oulu                              2.32.27     +56.44  
 84.   Mari Kutila                 ARINA 2010                        2.32.29     +56.46  
 85.   Kaisa Tasanen               Beauty Center                     2.34.55     +59.12  
 86.   Kristiina Simojoki          Oulun Yliopisto                   2.35.28     +59.45  
 87.   Katariina Kujala            Keminmaan Topakat                 2.37.57   +1.02.14  
 88.   Päivi Suvanne               Laitasaaren Veto                  2.38.32   +1.02.50  
 89.   Tiina Nissinen              Ei seuraa                         2.40.50   +1.05.07  
 90.   Mari-Anna Alenius           Oulu                              2.42.56   +1.07.14  
 91.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko            ARINA 2010                        2.43.06   +1.07.23  
 92.   Eila Kantola                Ii                                2.44.25   +1.08.42  
 93.   Elsi Määttä                 Intersport Joutsensilta           2.44.41   +1.08.58  
 94.   Merja Petäjäniemi           Oulun OP/Pohjola                  2.57.13   +1.21.30  
 95.   Sirpa Myllylahti            -                                 3.03.35   +1.27.53  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Linna                 ONMKYU/KKM                        1.35.09             
  2.   Maarit Kallunki             Posio                             1.42.05      +6.56  
  3.   Aila Uusikartano            Kittilä                           1.46.22     +11.12  
  4.   Maarit Pätsi                Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.46.45     +11.35  
  5.   Maija Nokela                Kiuruvesi                         1.47.17     +12.08  
  6.   Marjatta Räsänen            Rauhalahti Road Runners           1.50.31     +15.22  
  7.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKM                         1.52.02     +16.53  
  8.   Irma Parkkila               Beauty Center                     1.52.28     +17.19  
  9.   Enni Portaankorva           Nordea                            1.53.38     +18.28  
 10.   Leena Savukoski             ylivieska                         1.53.54     +18.45  
 11.   Vuokko Niemi                Ei ole                            1.53.58     +18.48  
 12.   Päivi Tolonen               Suomussalmen Rasti                1.54.08     +18.59  
 13.   Tuija Pietarinen            ODL                               1.55.29     +20.20  
 14.   Outi Montonen               selän sitkeät1                    1.56.23     +21.14  
 15.   Pirjo Halme                 Metsähallitus                     1.56.26     +21.17  
 16.   Merja Loukkola              YLE                               1.56.37     +21.27  
 17.   Anitta Tauriainen           Teiden tallaajat Tervola          1.57.44     +22.35  
 18.   Tarja Kenttämaa             RDS                               1.57.44     +22.35  
 19.   Sirkka Niskanen             Sotkamo                           1.57.56     +22.47  
 20.   Sinikka Kivelä              Pentik, Posio                     1.58.15     +23.06  
 21.   Eija Saukkonen              Karama-Oy                         1.59.38     +24.29  
 22.   Lea Häyrynen                OYS, Vapari                       1.59.54     +24.45  
 23.   Sirkka Kalermo              Teiden tallaajat Tervola          2.00.56     +25.47  
 24.   Pirkko Soppela              Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit           2.02.03     +26.54  
 25.   Jaana Kauppinen             Suomussalmen Rasti                2.02.07     +26.57  
 26.   Lahja Johanssen             AMC                               2.03.05     +27.56  
 27.   Johanna Kotajärvi           Oulunsalo                         2.05.13     +30.04  
 28.   Irma Keskinarkaus           Oulu                              2.05.16     +30.07  
 29.   Annikki Kyllönen            Suomussalmen Rasti                2.05.18     +30.09  
 30.   Ulla Wennman                KK-team                           2.05.37     +30.28  
 31.   Leena Laaninen              Liperi ry                         2.06.26     +31.17  
 32.   Kaija Haapamäki             tuusulan tallajat                 2.08.40     +33.31  
 33.   Tarja Orjasniemi            AMC Rovaniemi                     2.08.48     +33.39  
 34.   Marketta Kela               Planora Oy                        2.09.02     +33.53  
 35.   Elma Perätalo               Ylikiininki                       2.09.27     +34.18  
 36.   Raija Vilmi                 OYS, Vapari                       2.10.22     +35.12  
 37.   Vuokko Tauriainen           Oulu                              2.14.02     +38.53  
 38.   Anneli Ojala                Pudasjärvi                        2.14.09     +39.00  
 39.   Marita Junna                otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat     2.14.22     +39.13  
 40.   Leena Pietilä               Oulu                              2.15.03     +39.54  
 41.   Tiina Koski-Laulaja         Selän sitkeät3                    2.15.18     +40.09  
 42.   Anne Hautamäki              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 2.15.34     +40.24  
 43.   Kaisu Suomela               Haukiputaan kunta                 2.16.06     +40.57  
 44.   Irja Kontiokari             ARINA 2010                        2.17.08     +41.59  
 45.   Taina Kastell               Raahe                             2.18.37     +43.27  
 46.   Pirkko Salonen              Suomussalmi                       2.19.18     +44.09  
 47.   Ritva Suominen              Selän sitkeät3                    2.20.17     +45.08  
 48.   Seija Häli                  Kello                             2.21.17     +46.08  
 49.   Anna-Maija Puotiniemi                                         2.22.33     +47.24  
 50.   Armi Yli-Karro              Rauman Kalevankiertäjät           2.22.39     +47.30  
 51.   Aili Heikkinen              Ammattiopisto Luovi               2.23.40     +48.30  
 52.   Kaisu Koivurova             ARINA 2010                        2.23.45     +48.36  
 53.   Aira Piekkari               POSV/Oulu                         2.23.47     +48.38  
 54.   Arja Junttila               Beauty Center                     2.24.25     +49.16  
 55.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kolari                        2.24.37     +49.28  
 56.   Arja Hyvärinen              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.27.16     +52.07  
 57.   Sari Saarela                Naiset yl. 50 v                   2.27.19     +52.09  
 58.   Taina Vuorela               Oulu                              2.28.14     +53.05  
 59.   Marketta Holmberg           Oulun Yliopisto                   2.28.19     +53.10  
 60.   Arja Rantanen               OYS vpari /Beauty Center          2.31.23     +56.14  
 61.   Aila Paaso                  Seinäjoki                         2.31.40     +56.31  
 62.   Ritva Haataja               ARINA 2010                        2.35.04     +59.55  
 63.   Marita Suomela              OYS, Vapari                       2.41.30   +1.06.21  
 64.   Irja Lampinen               OSVA                              2.41.38   +1.06.29  
 65.   Kirsi Koskela               Oulu                              2.45.04   +1.09.54  
 66.   Leea Järvi                  Oulu                              2.48.16   +1.13.07  
 67.   Maire Alakiuttu             Kello                             2.50.43   +1.15.34  
 68.   Eeva Pekkala                                                  2.50.54   +1.15.45  
 69.   Anita Hinkkainen            Kemi                              3.03.08   +1.27.59  
 70.   Annika Millaskangas         Oulu                              3.22.24   +1.47.14  
 71.   Ulla Flink                  Kempele                           3.22.24   +1.47.15  
 72.   Sirpa Jääski                ARINA 2010                        3.51.11   +2.16.02  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP55 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Aila Jaatinen               NMKY/                             1.47.07             
  2.   Vuokko Mehtonen             Kemi                              1.48.25      +1.17  
  3.   Anja Paakinaho              Rautaruukk                        1.49.31      +2.23  
  4.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC/Rovaniemi                     1.53.35      +6.28  
  5.   Tuula Nuorteva              Selän Sitkeät                     2.00.12     +13.05  
  6.   Marjatta Hildén             Lakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi        2.04.24     +17.16  
  7.   Seija Rasinkangas           KK-Länsiuusimaa                   2.17.15     +30.08  
  8.   Terttu Peltoniemi           Nokia Siemens Networks            2.21.17     +34.09  
  9.   Anu Leppiman                AMC Rovaniemi                     2.22.56     +35.48  
 10.   Mervi Saarinen              Haukiudas                         2.24.33     +37.25  
 11.   Riitta Lindström            Haukiputaan kunta                 2.29.34     +42.26  
 12.   Tuula Erola                 Rovaniemi                         2.32.13     +45.05  
 13.   Irma Äijälä                 Kempele                           2.32.31     +45.23  
 14.   Tuula Vaara                 Saagat                            2.33.39     +46.31  
 15.   Pirjo Haapanen              Uskelan  Urhot                    2.37.35     +50.27  
 16.   Maritta Maanpää             Sextlonry                         2.39.55     +52.48  
 17.   Kaija Keski-Honkola         sveitsiläiset                     2.40.33     +53.25  
 18.   Pirjo Ketola                Pyhäjoki                          2.41.36     +54.28  
 19.   Anneli Karjalainen          Kemi                              2.59.23   +1.12.16  
 20.   Eeva Matilainen             Rava                              3.04.43   +1.17.35  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NP60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Saari                 ylivieska                         1.43.01             
  2.   Maija Kumpula               Maijan Putiikki                   1.47.48      +4.47  
  3.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            1.51.53      +8.51  
  4.   Sirkka Keskikallio                                            1.54.23     +11.21  
  5.   Sirkka Ruokamo              Posio                             1.55.34     +12.32  
  6.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM                         2.00.42     +17.40  
  7.   Merja Huhanantti            AMC/Rovaniemi                     2.02.11     +19.10  
  8.   Angelina Tatarina           RUS, St Petersburg                2.04.04     +21.03  
  9.   Tytti Vistiaho              KK-team                           2.04.59     +21.57  
 10.   Marja-Leena Lehtomäki       Kokkola                           2.07.08     +24.07  
 11.   Ulla Kekoniemi              Savitaipale                       2.08.23     +25.21  
 12.   Marketta Hannula            Kiiminki                          2.08.48     +25.46  
 13.   Pirjo Pöyhönen                                                2.09.14     +26.12  
 14.   Kaisa Hökkä                 ONMKY/KKM                         2.15.12     +32.10  
 15.   Kitty Rönty                 Kello                             2.18.00     +34.58  
 16.   Annikki Tammi               Oulu                              2.18.00     +34.58  
 17.   Soile Sillanpää             Espoon Etanat                     2.18.16     +35.15  
 18.   Tuula Oksa                  HmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt            2.18.58     +35.57  
 19.   Airi Mäkinen                Uskelan  Urhot                    2.21.07     +38.05  
 20.   Ritva Paaso-Rantala         Ii                                2.31.41     +48.39  
 21.   Asta Hilska                 Selän Sitkeät                     2.37.14     +54.12  
 22.   Airi Jäppinen               KuntoKonnat                       2.48.28   +1.05.27  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MMK : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Sergey Druzhinin            RUS, St Petersburg                2.40.44             
  2.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                           2.42.40      +1.55  
  3.   Alexey Marchuk              RUS, St Petersburg                2.43.32      +2.47  
  4.   Juhana Pakkasmaa            Otaniemen Jyllääjät               3.00.39     +19.54  
  5.   Markku Kaartinen            Uskelan  Urhot                    3.03.09     +22.24  
  6.   Jani  Hevonoja              Viialan Viri                      3.05.34     +24.49  
  7.   Eero Lumme                  Limingan Niittomiehet             3.05.35     +24.50  
  8.   Taneli Mäntylä              Nokia Oyj                         3.05.59     +25.14  
  9.   Jussi Ahola                 Sanomain Kerho                    3.06.08     +25.24  
 10.   Ismo Kullberg               Ikiliikkujat Oulu                 3.06.34     +25.49  
 11.   Jukka Vaara                 Veljekset Vaara Oy                3.07.01     +26.16  
 12.   Vesa Ruuska                 Kensu-KK                          3.07.39     +26.54  
 13.   Pekka Valjakka              tuusulan tallajat                 3.08.35     +27.50  
 14.   Alexander Bolshakov         RUS, St Petersburg                3.08.56     +28.12  
 15.   Tomi Savolainen             Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka            3.09.38     +28.53  
 16.   Jaakko Nurminen             Uskelan  Urhot                    3.12.51     +32.07  
 17.   Tapio Pitkänen              Tieto 2010                        3.15.03     +34.19  
 18.   Markus Laitinen             Oulu                              3.17.58     +37.13  
 19.   Toni Niiranen               HelsinkiTriathlon                 3.19.12     +38.27  
 20.   Ari Hollanti                Kokkola                           3.20.18     +39.33  
 21.   Jouni Miettinen             KuntoKonnat                       3.20.54     +40.10  
 22.   Henri Kopsala               Pekkaniska Oy                     3.22.54     +42.09  
 23.   Topi Karjalainen            Muhos                             3.22.59     +42.15  
 24.   Tero Tiainen                Simpeleen Urheilijat              3.23.35     +42.51  
 25.   Jarmo Sirniö                Nokia Siemens Networks            3.23.55     +43.10  
 26.   Sami Vauhkonen              Järvenpää                         3.24.38     +43.53  
 27.   Paavo Väätäinen             Oulun Yliopisto                   3.25.23     +44.39  
 28.   Juha Päivärinta             KK-Team SomeronEsa                3.25.43     +44.58  
 29.   Paavo Lehto                 Storaenso                         3.25.44     +44.59  
 30.   Antti Terävä                Simpeleen Urheilijat              3.27.50     +47.05  
 31.   Risto Hartikka              ODL Juoksukoulu                   3.29.11     +48.26  
 32.   Jussi Pirinen               tuusulan tallajat                 3.29.38     +48.53  
 33.   Jarkko Vähäkangas           Oulun Yliopisto                   3.30.42     +49.57  
 34.   Ismo Käsmä                  Tieto 2010                        3.30.42     +49.57  
 35.   Markku Metsävainio          Itella logistics                  3.32.15     +51.31  
 36.   Antti Siipola               Team EB                           3.33.02     +52.17  
 37.   Mikko Tokola                Oulu                              3.33.13     +52.28  
 38.   Jyrki Leskelä               Nokia Oyj                         3.33.24     +52.39  
 39.   Jouni Väyrynen                                                3.36.30     +55.46  
 39.   Pasi Loukkojärvi            Oulu                              3.36.30     +55.46  
 41.   Markus Ronkainen            SK-Pohjantähti                    3.38.07     +57.23  
 42.   Samuli Tapanainen           Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               3.39.16     +58.32  
 43.   Mikael Saari                FCohiveto                         3.40.19     +59.34  
 44.   Ville Airas                 WSP Finland Oy                    3.41.15   +1.00.30  
 45.   Teemu Kangasharju           Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           3.41.49   +1.01.05  
 46.   Osmo Janhonen               Oulu                              3.42.03   +1.01.18  
 47.   Sampo Pylkkö                Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          3.42.08   +1.01.23  
 48.   Matti Eskelinen             Kolmen Sähkö Oy                   3.42.44   +1.01.59  
 49.   Panu Nevala                 Nokia                             3.43.23   +1.02.39  
 50.   Mikko Merihaara             Nokia2010                         3.43.38   +1.02.53  
 51.   Antti Muurinen              Helsinki                          3.45.06   +1.04.21  
 52.   Ossi Sippu                  KuntoKonnat                       3.45.07   +1.04.23  
 53.   Mikko Kotola                                                  3.45.25   +1.04.41  
 54.   Juho Pinosto                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        3.49.03   +1.08.18  
 55.   Mika Itkonen                lappeenranta                      3.49.18   +1.08.33  
 56.   Juha Lehtonen               tuusulan tallajat                 3.49.25   +1.08.40  
 57.   Juhani Malinen              Metsähallitus                     3.49.36   +1.08.51  
 58.   Mikko Määttä                Espoo                             3.50.40   +1.09.56  
 59.   Mika Huhtala                                                  3.50.43   +1.09.58  
 60.   Jarmo Hökkä                 Nokia Siemens Networks            3.50.52   +1.10.08  
 61.   Jukka Laurila               Haverinen Oy                      3.50.58   +1.10.13  
 62.   Henri Laurila               Tyrnävä                           3.50.58   +1.10.13  
 63.   Niko Laamanen               Oulu                              3.52.50   +1.12.05  
 64.   Risto Hiltunen              Siilinjärvi                       3.53.01   +1.12.17  
 65.   Lauri Lumme                 Polar Electro Oy                  3.54.53   +1.14.08  
 66.   Janne Hintsala              EnForma                           3.55.26   +1.14.42  
 67.   James Prowse                Oulu University                   3.55.49   +1.15.05  
 68.   Matti Hynninen              Varkaus                           3.56.10   +1.15.25  
 69.   Jukka Hakuni                SKS--HS                           3.56.38   +1.15.54  
 70.   Petri Hanhineva             VIP-Juicemaker Oy                 3.56.42   +1.15.57  
 71.   Topias Mainio               OYS, Vapari                       3.57.00   +1.16.16  
 72.   Jouni Vuorma                Oulunsalo                         3.57.22   +1.16.37  
 73.   Joni Pinosto                Oulu Triathlon and Cycling        3.57.25   +1.16.40  
 74.   Marko Takanen                                                 3.57.27   +1.16.43  
 75.   Pekka Holmi                 Oulu                              3.57.34   +1.16.50  
 76.   Antti Koistinen             Tyrnävä                           3.57.52   +1.17.07  
 77.   Markus Ilmonen              Oulu                              3.57.52   +1.17.07  
 78.   Mikko Salo                  Oulu                              3.57.53   +1.17.08  
 79.   Mika Kortesmaa              Uskelan  Urhot                    3.58.07   +1.17.23  
 80.   Tero Halonen                BH-Sähkö Oy                       3.58.36   +1.17.51  
 81.   Juha Hiltula                Kokkolan kaupunki                 3.58.37   +1.17.53  
 82.   Hannu Saarenpää             NetHawk                           3.58.57   +1.18.12  
 83.   Jukka Niskakangas           Polar Electro Oy                  3.58.57   +1.18.13  
 84.   Antti Hokkanen              Kauppilan Marathon Team           4.00.08   +1.19.23  
 85.   Erkki Linna                 Oulu                              4.01.38   +1.20.53  
 86.   Taneli Valtonen             Nokia2010                         4.02.16   +1.21.31  
 87.   Pasi Nurmela                Kiiminki                          4.02.30   +1.21.45  
 88.   Jukka Heikkilä              Oulu                              4.03.08   +1.22.23  
 89.   Esa Alarvo                  Kovat menijät                     4.04.47   +1.24.02  
 90.   Kari Törmikoski             ylivieska                         4.05.49   +1.25.04  
 91.   Antero Korpela              Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               4.10.07   +1.29.22  
 92.   Kai Mutka                   Kempele                           4.10.13   +1.29.28  
 93.   Juho Kannala                Oulu                              4.12.49   +1.32.04  
 94.   Henry Shoma                 Tanzania                          4.14.00   +1.33.16  
 95.   Sakari Mikkonen             Oulu                              4.14.40   +1.33.55  
 96.   Janne Illikainen            Katman Oy                         4.16.40   +1.35.55  
 97.   Ville Eskelinen             Uskelan  Urhot                    4.16.53   +1.36.08  
 98.   Ville Nieminen              Oulu                              4.18.00   +1.37.15  
 99.   Mika Kivelä                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           4.18.39   +1.37.54  
100.   Jari Junno                  ylivieska                         4.19.14   +1.38.29  
101.   Jouko Perttula              WSP Finland Oy                    4.19.17   +1.38.33  
102.   Tuomas Lappi                Nokia                             4.19.31   +1.38.47  
103.   Lasse Leinonen              vaasa                             4.22.57   +1.42.12  
104.   Matti Ihantoja              Sammun Kunto                      4.27.21   +1.46.36  
105.   Arttu Isopahkala            Papas                             4.28.15   +1.47.30  
106.   Vesa Kokko                  Oulu                              4.28.23   +1.47.38  
107.   Matti Heinonen              Eeron ja Hennin Talli             4.28.40   +1.47.55  
108.   Mika Mäkelä                 RC Puujalat                       4.29.57   +1.49.12  
109.   Marko Mänty                 F-Secure Oulu                     4.29.57   +1.49.13  
110.   Teemu Virtanen              Muurame                           4.30.09   +1.49.24  
111.   Tuomas Isojärvi             Oulu                              4.34.48   +1.54.03  
112.   Johannes Hakalin                                              4.38.38   +1.57.53  
113.   Juha Ahola                  Kempele                           4.39.25   +1.58.41  
114.   Jaakko Mäkinen              Oulu                              4.42.40   +2.01.55  
115.   Juho Backman                Katman Oy                         4.44.41   +2.03.56  
116.   Jarkko Kallio               ylivieska                         4.45.18   +2.04.34  
117.   Janne Haapala               Stora Enso Oyj                    4.47.12   +2.06.27  
118.   Janos Kele                  Derry                             4.48.41   +2.07.57  
119.   Mikko Lauri                 Tornio                            4.50.13   +2.09.29  
120.   Matti Puranen               Jyväskylä                         4.50.57   +2.10.12  
121.   Esa Hautajoki               MeVi                              4.52.37   +2.11.52  
122.   Jarmo Backman               Hankasalmi                        4.53.23   +2.12.39  
123.   Samuli Siukonen             kUUSAMON oP                       4.54.08   +2.13.23  
124.   Ville Lehtonen                                                4.56.16   +2.15.31  
125.   Jani Backman                Katman Oy                         4.58.27   +2.17.43  
126.   Jani Kaljunen               Sammun Kunto                      5.05.27   +2.24.42  
127.   Timo Tyynismaa              Arkkitehtitoimisto HML OY         5.09.16   +2.28.31  
128.   Roope Kanniainen            Oulu                              5.12.45   +2.32.00  
129.   Mikko Luhtaniemi            Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit        5.15.21   +2.34.36  
130.   Ville Humalajoki            Kokkola                           5.18.15   +2.37.30  
131.   Marko Sarkkinen             Oulu                              5.26.21   +2.45.36  
132.   Tommy Lindholm              Oulunsalo                         5.40.58   +3.00.14  
133.   Lasse Joensuu               Oulun Yliopisto                   5.49.44   +3.08.59  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM40 : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Dmitriy Mineev              RUS, St Petersburg                2.45.46             
  2.   Hansi Kitti                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           2.47.16      +1.30  
  3.   Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen       tuusulan tallajat                 2.56.23     +10.37  
  4.   Kyyhkynen Olli              Kemijärvi                         3.04.18     +18.32  
  5.   Pasi Marttinen              Mikkelin kilpaveikot              3.04.46     +19.00  
  6.   Jarmo Tolonen               Suomussalmen Rasti                3.08.26     +22.40  
  7.   Igor Matukhin               RUS, St Petersburg                3.19.27     +33.41  
  8.   Petri Hänninen              vaasan vasama                     3.19.59     +34.13  
  9.   Arto Tapio                  At-Artic Oy                       3.24.48     +39.02  
 10.   Jarmo Holappa               Kempeleen Maraton klubi           3.25.36     +39.50  
 11.   Timo Jortama                Kempele                           3.25.44     +39.58  
 12.   Ari Ilola                   Tammelan Ryske                    3.25.59     +40.13  
 13.   Mika Ojala                  Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         3.26.27     +40.41  
 14.   Mika Lehtonen               tuusulan tallajat                 3.26.56     +41.10  
 15.   Timo Rautio                                                   3.27.35     +41.49  
 16.   Paul Tague                  Oulu                              3.28.35     +42.49  
 17.   Seppo Kellokumpu            Metsähallitus                     3.33.10     +47.24  
 18.   Marko Kiviniemi             Espoo                             3.33.49     +48.03  
 19.   Jari Oja                    Fire Tornio                       3.34.48     +49.02  
 20.   Tuomo Virkkala              Hyvinkää                          3.36.16     +50.30  
 21.   Simo Välikangas             Kemijärvi                         3.36.39     +50.53  
 22.   Juha Torvikoski             Oulu                              3.37.04     +51.18  
 23.   Jari  Ahtola                                                  3.38.01     +52.14  
 24.   Pasi Kouva                  Katman Oy                         3.38.29     +52.42  
 25.   Ilkka Heikilä               Jyväskylä                         3.39.48     +54.01  
 26.   Mika Venhola                Oulu                              3.40.18     +54.32  
 27.   Petri Berg                  Varalan Maratonglubi              3.40.48     +55.01  
 28.   Mikko Ylönen                Laatulasset                       3.44.35     +58.48  
 29.   Ari Lukkarinen              tuusulan tallajat                 3.44.39     +58.53  
 30.   Juha Immonen                Kajaani                           3.44.54     +59.08  
 31.   Kari Heikkilä               Oulu                              3.46.35   +1.00.49  
 32.   Henri Länsipuro             Ei ole                            3.48.05   +1.02.19  
 33.   Kai Huuhka                  Nokia Siemens Networks            3.50.09   +1.04.23  
 34.   Kimmo Savolainen                                              3.51.12   +1.05.26  
 35.   Jarmo Haapasalo             OULUN OK T OY                     3.51.36   +1.05.50  
 36.   Markku Levanen                                                3.53.50   +1.08.03  
 37.   Martti Kuitunen             joutsan pommi                     3.55.01   +1.09.15  
 38.   Janne Haataja               Laatulasset                       3.56.08   +1.10.22  
 39.   Pasi Tapola                 IBM Sportclub                     3.58.08   +1.12.22  
 40.   Jussi  Vaarno               Outotec                           3.58.29   +1.12.43  
 40.   Visa Kivinen                                                  3.58.29   +1.12.43  
 42.   Markku Huotari              Otaniemen Jyllääjät               3.58.32   +1.12.45  
 43.   Jan Mueller                 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei         3.59.07   +1.13.21  
 44.   Hannu Tolonen               Oulu                              3.59.38   +1.13.52  
 45.   Pentti Rautio               Polar Electro Oy                  4.05.54   +1.20.08  
 46.   Ari Alho                    UskelaUrho                        4.09.25   +1.23.39  
 47.   Kari Elomäki                Outotec                           4.14.11   +1.28.25  
 48.   Mika Niemelä                Oulu                              4.21.03   +1.35.17  
 49.   Juha Pääkkönen              Kajaani                           4.21.46   +1.36.00  
 50.   Tomi Pakarinen              Mypa-47                           4.28.39   +1.42.53  
 51.   Jorma Tuulaniemi            Tuoretalo Oy Oulu                 4.28.46   +1.43.00  
 52.   Kaj Witick                  kaustarin karhut                  4.30.23   +1.44.37  
 53.   Jukka Iitti                 Kensu-KK                          4.33.05   +1.47.19  
 54.   Sami Sillankorva            Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit        4.37.04   +1.51.18  
 55.   Ari Ollila                  Oulu                              4.37.29   +1.51.43  
 56.   Timo Kinnunen               Rantasalmen Urheilijat            4.37.53   +1.52.07  
 57.   Ari Kemi                    Oulu                              4.38.06   +1.52.19  
 58.   Hannu Kröger                KKLänsi-Uusimaa                   4.41.18   +1.55.32  
 59.   Pekka Lamminpää             Oulu                              4.51.21   +2.05.35  
 60.   Harri Saarinen              Katman Oy                         4.58.37   +2.12.50  
 61.   Mika Hatula                 Oulu                              5.08.17   +2.22.31  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM45 : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Petr Kulikov                RUS, St Petersburg                2.44.27             
  2.   Petri Huhtala               Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           2.45.32      +1.04  
  3.   Seppo Lamminmäki                                              2.57.40     +13.12  
  4.   Visa Jämsä                  Kälviä                            2.59.29     +15.02  
  5.   Juha Tiilikainen            Kempeleen Maraton klubi           3.00.30     +16.03  
  6.   Juha Juopperi               Koskelan koulu                    3.04.57     +20.30  
  7.   Ari Kokkonen                Kempeleen Maraton klubi           3.07.26     +22.58  
  8.   Hannu Väärä                 Nokia2010                         3.07.40     +23.13  
  9.   Jari Hautala                VRU turku                         3.17.27     +32.59  
 10.   Jarmo Valli                 Uskelan  Urhot                    3.22.29     +38.01  
 11.   Hannu Lempinen              ODL                               3.22.30     +38.02  
 12.   Matti Tauriainen            Rajaville                         3.22.32     +38.04  
 13.   Risto Jääskeläinen          Haapajärvi                        3.24.29     +40.02  
 14.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Kokkola                           3.25.24     +40.57  
 15.   Tatu Luokkanen              Kempeleen Maraton klubi           3.26.20     +41.52  
 16.   Ismo Kunelius               ylivieska                         3.26.36     +42.09  
 17.   Timo Hellberg               Uskelan  Urhot                    3.36.56     +52.28  
 18.   Matti Teittinen             Uskelan  Urhot                    3.38.22     +53.54  
 19.   Juha Nurmi                  Espoon Etanat                     3.38.40     +54.13  
 20.   Timo Heikkilä               Nokia Siemens Networks            3.39.50     +55.23  
 21.   Kimmo Hietala               Destia                            3.39.54     +55.26  
 22.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen          ONMKY/KKM                         3.41.46     +57.18  
 23.   Aarno Sieppi                OAMK                              3.43.24     +58.56  
 24.   Ismo Kaivorinne             Pudasjärvi                        3.43.26     +58.58  
 25.   Seppo Lamusuo               Jyväskylä                         3.44.33   +1.00.05  
 26.   Ari Moilanen                PPSHP                             3.44.36   +1.00.08  
 27.   Seppo Heikkinen             -                                 3.47.36   +1.03.08  
 28.   Pekka Peuraniemi            Kajaani                           3.49.01   +1.04.34  
 29.   Tapani Mäkinen              ODL Juoksukoulu                   3.49.29   +1.05.01  
 30.   Paavo Tikkanen              Nokia Road Runners                3.51.59   +1.07.31  
 31.   Jyrki Hautamäki             Kokkola                           3.53.39   +1.09.12  
 32.   Ari Vihriälä                Liminka                           3.56.01   +1.11.34  
 33.   Juha Henriksson             ONMKY                             3.57.10   +1.12.42  
 34.   Jouko Komsa                 Nurmes                            3.58.06   +1.13.38  
 35.   Jukka Jauhiainen            AMC/Rovaniemi                     4.02.01   +1.17.33  
 36.   Juha-Matti Vääränen         Otaniemen Jyllääjät               4.02.11   +1.17.43  
 37.   Rauno Säynäjäkangas         Pajusaari Sport                   4.03.28   +1.19.00  
 38.   Mikko Hyvärinen             Teiden tallaajat Tervola          4.03.53   +1.19.25  
 39.   Jukka Alavesa               Jääli                             4.04.58   +1.20.30  
 40.   Arto Lähetkangas            Joensuu                           4.08.21   +1.23.53  
 41.   Osmo Silvola                Kempele                           4.10.13   +1.25.45  
 42.   Juha Tuomikoski             Raahen Maitohapot                 4.11.31   +1.27.03  
 43.   Patric Granholm             Uskelan  Urhot                    4.15.01   +1.30.34  
 44.   Silvola Simo                Oulu                              4.16.42   +1.32.14  
 45.   Kari Nikkanen               Nokia Siemens Networks            4.17.07   +1.32.39  
 46.   Martti Keinänen             Kuopio                            4.18.25   +1.33.57  
 47.   Harri Rissanen              Parikkala                         4.26.05   +1.41.38  
 48.   Raino Nivala                                                  4.30.33   +1.46.05  
 49.   Juha Tölli                  Sievin Puutuote Oy                4.39.34   +1.55.07  
 50.   Petri Pohjola               TojK                              4.43.14   +1.58.47  
 51.   Jari Rinne                  Kemi                              4.43.28   +1.59.01  
 52.   Jari Toroi                  KuntoKonnat                       4.50.47   +2.06.20  
 53.   Jukka Kuoppala                                                4.51.21   +2.06.54  
 54.   Amir Snapir                 Ilmarinen                         4.51.40   +2.07.12  
 55.   Jarkko Suvanne              PSHR                              4.55.59   +2.11.32  
 56.   Juha Isojärvi               ODL Juoksukoulu                   5.03.11   +2.18.44  
 57.   Vladimir Bazhin             RUS, St Petersburg                5.06.10   +2.21.43  
 58.   Esa Isopahkala              TekU Kajaani                      5.19.15   +2.34.47  
 59.   Vesa Mattila                CCC                               5.26.08   +2.41.40  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Patrakka              RRR Kuopio                        3.03.00             
  2.   Mauri Kalaoja               OSAO                              3.03.21        +21  
  3.   Reijo Rajahalme             Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät      3.05.44      +2.43  
  4.   Heikki Ollila               Metsähallitus                     3.08.36      +5.36  
  5.   Markku Mantere              Kristiinan Urheilijat             3.13.08     +10.08  
  6.   Taisto Puurunen             Lapin Teollisuusrakennus          3.15.41     +12.41  
  7.   Pekka Kytömäki              Endurance                         3.19.55     +16.54  
  8.   Erkki Moilanen              Pirkkala                          3.20.15     +17.15  
  9.   Valeri Slastilin            RUS, Arkangel                     3.22.22     +19.22  
 10.   Esko Alapollitervo          Planora Oy                        3.22.54     +19.53  
 11.   Kari Kinnunen               KuntoKonnat                       3.23.06     +20.06  
 12.   Pekka Lämsä                 Oulu                              3.26.15     +23.15  
 13.   Veli-Matti Malinen          SAARIJärven Pullistus             3.27.41     +24.41  
 14.   Mikhail Pinegin             RUS, Arkangel                     3.29.45     +26.45  
 15.   Timo Krohns                 ONMKY                             3.29.46     +26.46  
 16.   Pentti Haanpää              RDS                               3.30.55     +27.54  
 17.   Kari Köninki                Kensu-KK                          3.32.46     +29.46  
 18.   Seppo Karppinen             Ristijärven pyry                  3.37.15     +34.15  
 19.   Kyösti Halonen              Hämeenlinnan Hitaat               3.39.00     +35.59  
 20.   Tarmo Malvalehto            Lapin Hikiset                     3.40.26     +37.25  
 21.   Hannu Kiiskinen             Raahe                             3.41.33     +38.33  
 22.   Jouni Salmela               AMC Rovaniemi                     3.42.15     +39.14  
 23.   Alpo Kumpula                tuusulan tallajat                 3.42.27     +39.27  
 24.   Olavi Heino                 KKLänsi-Uusimaa                   3.48.12     +45.12  
 25.   Juhani Lavanko                                                3.48.27     +45.26  
 26.   Esa Vanhatalo               VR                                3.54.27     +51.27  
 27.   Juha Röning                 Oulun Yliopisto                   3.55.45     +52.45  
 28.   Petteri Pirinen             tuusulan tallajat                 3.57.14     +54.14  
 29.   Tuomo Tapaninaho            Haps,HaavikkokujanPalloseura      3.57.44     +54.43  
 30.   Esko Hartvik                Laihian Luja                      3.59.03     +56.03  
 31.   André Dekker                Nokia Siemens Networks            4.00.37     +57.36  
 32.   Jorma Pöyry                 Selän Sitkeät                     4.01.39     +58.38  
 33.   Jouko Pätsi                 Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              4.07.26   +1.04.25  
 34.   Arto Kuukasjärvi            Kempeleen OAY                     4.10.28   +1.07.28  
 35.   Jukka Parviainen            Oulu                              4.12.38   +1.09.38  
 36.   Markku Mattinen                                               4.12.59   +1.09.59  
 37.   Risto Hyvönen               TekU Kajaani                      4.17.21   +1.14.20  
 38.   Heikki Kivelä               Kälviän Tarmo                     4.17.54   +1.14.54  
 39.   Hannu Nyman                 Pudasjärvi                        4.18.58   +1.15.58  
 40.   Heikki Kananen              Taltekon Oy, Oulu                 4.21.06   +1.18.06  
 41.   Olavi Leinonen              Iisalmi                           4.23.13   +1.20.12  
 42.   Markku Kinnunen             Suomussalmi                       4.23.40   +1.20.39  
 43.   Tenho Tuomela               Oulunsalo/JT-Talo                 4.25.07   +1.22.07  
 44.   Jukka Liias                 Oulaisten Huima                   4.25.56   +1.22.55  
 45.   Pekka Uhlbäck               ONMKY                             4.28.08   +1.25.08  
 46.   Seppo Saloranta             Iskon Sepot                       4.28.30   +1.25.29  
 47.   Pekka Jussila               Kempele                           4.28.48   +1.25.47  
 48.   Pauli Hyvärinen             Teiden tallaajat, Tupos           4.28.58   +1.25.57  
 49.   Ari Brunni                  Liminka                           4.30.12   +1.27.12  
 50.   Esko Heikkinen              Rasti-Hyry                        4.30.41   +1.27.40  
 51.   Tauno Holappa               ODL Juoksukoulu                   4.44.14   +1.41.14  
 52.   Juha Eirola                 Raahe                             4.44.34   +1.41.33  
 53.   Ilkka Käsmä                 Tieto 2010                        4.44.58   +1.41.57  
 54.   Kaapo Ikonen                Vantaa                            4.46.55   +1.43.55  
 55.   Esa Kauppi                  Ilmastotalkoot 2010               4.49.17   +1.46.16  
 56.   Reijo Marin                 Oulu                              4.56.16   +1.53.16  
 57.   Arto Tolonen                Oulu                              5.03.31   +2.00.30  
 58.   Raimo Tikkanen              Oulu                              5.17.26   +2.14.25  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Shilov               RUS, St Petersburg                2.56.06             
  2.   Markku Hänninen             Kempeleen Maraton klubi           2.58.57      +2.51  
  3.   Mikko Koivukangas           ONMKY                             3.08.59     +12.52  
  4.   Aulis Kaasinen              Oulun Pyrintö                     3.13.17     +17.10  
  5.   Markku Tervonen             Metsähallitus                     3.19.15     +23.08  
  6.   Markku Niska                Tornio                            3.20.21     +24.14  
  7.   Jorma Kinnunen              Suomussalmen Rasti                3.21.52     +25.46  
  8.   Tauno Tahkola               Rukan Reippaat                    3.26.04     +29.58  
  9.   Edvin Hepokangas            Oulu                              3.31.06     +35.00  
 10.   Pekka Sarkkinen             OYS, Vapari                       3.34.03     +37.56  
 11.   Ari  Tolvanen               KuntoKonnat                       3.36.37     +40.30  
 12.   Olavi Tolvanen                                                3.38.31     +42.25  
 13.   Seppo Syväniemi             Kuusamo                           3.40.39     +44.33  
 14.   Kari Hyvönen                Kensu-KK                          3.41.27     +45.21  
 15.   Jouni Heliste               KouvolanVU                        3.41.45     +45.38  
 16.   Reijo Naalisvaara           Alatornion Pirkat                 3.42.05     +45.58  
 17.   Oiva Mursu                  Kemi                              3.44.38     +48.32  
 18.   Veijo Tolonen               RRR Kuopio                        3.49.46     +53.39  
 19.   Ilkka Kivi                  Sexthlonry                        3.53.22     +57.15  
 20.   Aimo Väisänen               Kensu-KK                          3.55.21     +59.14  
 21.   Curt Sandberg               SWE, Arlanda-Märsta SK            3.56.54   +1.00.47  
 22.   Jukka Rönkä                 Raahen Maitohapot                 3.58.11   +1.02.04  
 23.   Lauri Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM                         3.58.54   +1.02.47  
 24.   Jouko Pyykkönen             Tyrnävä                           3.59.57   +1.03.50  
 25.   Ari Orava                   Varalan MK                        4.01.42   +1.05.35  
 26.   Eero Mäkipelto              Kensu-KK                          4.01.47   +1.05.41  
 27.   Tapio Yli-Karro             Rauman Kalevankiertäjät           4.01.55   +1.05.49  
 28.   Matti Haapakangas           Oulu                              4.04.13   +1.08.07  
 29.   Erkki Erola                 Rovaniemi                         4.06.33   +1.10.26  
 30.   Jukka Raitanen              Ixonos Oyj                        4.09.24   +1.13.18  
 31.   Hannu Jäppinen              KuntoKonnat                       4.14.38   +1.18.31  
 32.   Risto Kaija                 vaasa                             4.15.14   +1.19.08  
 33.   Arvi Kääriäinen             Rauhalahti Road Runners           4.15.15   +1.19.09  
 34.   Pentti Laamanen             Pudasjärvi                        4.18.01   +1.21.55  
 35.   Markku Sipi                 Leppävaaran pyrintö               4.20.22   +1.24.15  
 36.   Tapani Haapasaari           AMC/Kolari                        4.24.51   +1.28.45  
 37.   Jorma Väänänen              OUCONSOy                          4.25.24   +1.29.18  
 38.   Anssi Holmberg              Oulu                              4.37.53   +1.41.46  
 39.   Matti Supponen              Melaveikot                        4.38.44   +1.42.37  
 40.   Ari Sipilä                  Sievi                             4.49.50   +1.53.43  
 41.   Jorma Hämäläinen            Koskenkylän nuorisoseura          4.51.42   +1.55.35  
 42.   Pekka Piispanen             Oulu                              5.16.24   +2.20.17  
 43.   Reino Mäki                  Rauman Kalevankiertäjät           5.22.54   +2.26.48  
 44.   Seppo Tuomi                 Oulun OP/Pohjola                  5.24.11   +2.28.04  
 45.   Juha Kippola                Sievi                             5.30.30   +2.34.24  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Kettunen              Kajaanin Kuohu                    2.56.52             
  2.   Mauno Nyrhinen              nivalan urheilijat                3.27.56     +31.03  
  3.   Juhani Rimpari              Kiimingin Urheilijat/210          3.28.27     +31.34  
  4.   Risto Kyttä                 rrr                               3.28.39     +31.47  
  5.   Esko Ahokas                 OulunLippo                        3.35.04     +38.11  
  6.   Klaus Kuusi                 Espoon Etanat                     3.35.22     +38.30  
  7.   Hannu Lappalainen           Helsinki96                        3.37.48     +40.55  
  8.   Matti Teirikko              Maratonklubi, Kempele             3.39.13     +42.20  
  9.   Taisto Kosonen              KK-Team SomeronEsa                3.47.35     +50.43  
 10.   Tapio Peltokangas           Alajärvi                          3.48.09     +51.16  
 11.   Eero Savonen                tuusulan tallajat                 3.49.56     +53.03  
 12.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Uskelan  Urhot                    3.53.29     +56.36  
 13.   Alpo Pelkonen               OSVA                              3.56.03     +59.10  
 14.   Markku Tunturi              Valkeakosken Haka                 3.57.20   +1.00.27  
 15.   Pekka Ropponen              Espoon Etanat                     3.57.25   +1.00.33  
 16.   Reima Malinen               Kuhmon Kiva                       3.57.48   +1.00.55  
 17.   Eelis Kokko                 OY/OEI                            3.58.50   +1.01.57  
 18.   Heikki Paukkeri             Kempeleen Maraton klubi           3.59.32   +1.02.40  
 19.   Risto Vainio                Maskun Kataja                     4.01.05   +1.04.12  
 20.   Eero Hanni                  Kempeleen Maraton klubi           4.01.08   +1.04.15  
 21.   Jaakko Helminen             tuusulan tallajat                 4.02.25   +1.05.32  
 22.   Eero Sippola                Häjyt                             4.02.29   +1.05.36  
 23.   Erkki Savioja                                                 4.02.47   +1.05.55  
 24.   Heikki Koskinen             LUM                               4.03.38   +1.06.45  
 25.   Erkki  Helminen             tuusulan tallajat                 4.07.05   +1.10.12  
 26.   Markku Pietilä              Kempeleen Maraton klubi           4.15.07   +1.18.14  
 27.   Juhani Sillanpää            Espoon Etanat                     4.18.09   +1.21.17  
 28.   Esa-Matti Ristola           tuusulan tallajat                 4.19.48   +1.22.56  
 29.   Jorma Niskanen              Tuusulan Tallaajatry              4.23.33   +1.26.40  
 30.   Reino Lotvonen              Riihimäki                         4.24.17   +1.27.24  
 31.   Keijo Kulmala               Tampere                           4.24.41   +1.27.48  
 32.   Ossi Vilhu                  AssiGroup                         4.25.36   +1.28.43  
 33.   Eero Härkönen               Suomussalmen Rasti                4.26.35   +1.29.42  
 34.   Raimo Savolainen            Kiiminki                          4.28.26   +1.31.33  
 35.   Kauko Oinonen                                                 4.29.59   +1.33.06  
 36.   Markku Luoto                Löylyn Lyömät                     4.31.24   +1.34.31  
 37.   Heikki Aurasmaa             Korvenpojat                       4.32.03   +1.35.11  
 38.   Urpo Mansikka               AMC/Tornio                        4.35.27   +1.38.34  
 39.   Martti Penttilä             Merijärven Kestävä                4.36.27   +1.39.34  
 40.   Ilmo Liukko                 KuntoKonnat                       4.49.31   +1.52.38  
 41.   Mikael Lindström            --                                4.50.33   +1.53.40  
 42.   Eero Aalto                  KKLänsi-Uusimaa                   5.10.39   +2.13.46  
 43.   Osmo Kiiski                 KK-Team SomeronEsa                5.17.26   +2.20.33  
 44.   Juha Sameri                 Espoon Etanat                     5.27.03   +2.30.10  
 45.   Hannu (9:08) Kutvonen       KuntoKonnat                       5.36.43   +2.39.50  
 46.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt                             6.02.51   +3.05.58  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MM70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Allan Juntunen              HYSVU                             4.25.27             
  2.   Valto Saarimaa                                                5.11.27     +45.59  
  3.   Onni Siltala                Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          5.20.32     +55.04  
  4.   Ville Lindfors              Porvoo                            5.23.30     +58.02  
  5.   Jorma Löyttyniemi           Tervakosken Pato                  5.40.28   +1.15.00  
  6.   Rainer (9:08) Blomster      tuusulan tallajat                 6.16.58   +1.51.31  
  7.   Risto (9:08) Viitanen       tuusulan tallajat                 7.17.04   +2.51.37  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NMK : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Johanna Koskela             Sievi                             3.13.55             
  2.   Kirsi Kivelä                Liminka                           3.30.22     +16.26  
  3.   Ilona Luiro                 Arctic Marathon Club              3.30.46     +16.51  
  4.   Mia Rinta-Jaskari           Jyväskylä                         3.32.59     +19.03  
  5.   Maire Turpeinen             OsNa                              3.35.59     +22.03  
  6.   Sanna Huotari                                                 3.36.40     +22.44  
  7.   Susanna Riekki              Riekki_oy                         3.38.22     +24.26  
  8.   Marika Kiljala              Ylivieskan Kuula                  3.40.03     +26.07  
  9.   Päivi Tahvanainen           Oulun Yliopisto                   3.40.56     +27.00  
 10.   Henna Korhonen              Lewel Group                       3.44.04     +30.08  
 11.   Tiina Muurinen              Helsinki                          3.45.06     +31.10  
 12.   Marjo Kylmänen              Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           3.47.37     +33.41  
 13.   Johanna Yrjänheikki         Sähälärit                         3.48.08     +34.12  
 14.   Maarit Puhakka              Kempele                           3.53.07     +39.11  
 15.   Kirsi Nissilä               Haukiputaan kunta                 3.53.10     +39.14  
 16.   Petra Flink                 Oulu                              3.53.48     +39.53  
 17.   Marjo Veikkola                                                3.57.46     +43.50  
 18.   Riitta Pikkarainen          Kajaani                           3.57.49     +43.53  
 19.   Terhi Salo                  Oulun Yliopisto                   3.59.55     +45.59  
 20.   Sanna Henriksson            Ei ole                            4.00.07     +46.11  
 21.   Hanna Korhonen              Ristijärven pyry                  4.04.22     +50.26  
 22.   Tytti Kaijanen              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              4.06.12     +52.16  
 23.   Maija Salava                Eximia Business Intelligence      4.06.14     +52.19  
 24.   Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen     Ritun-talli                       4.08.10     +54.14  
 25.   Outi Liisanantti            Oulu                              4.09.43     +55.47  
 26.   Anu Liettu                  Oulu                              4.10.20     +56.24  
 27.   Meri Hallenberg             Oulu                              4.14.10   +1.00.14  
 28.   Henna Seppänen              IF Kajaani                        4.17.05   +1.03.09  
 29.   Satu Kivelä                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           4.18.39   +1.04.43  
 30.   Ulla-Maija Lauhikari        Oulu                              4.18.47   +1.04.51  
 31.   Saara Lehtosaari            Liikuntakeskus Hukka              4.20.45   +1.06.49  
 32.   Annika Pasanen              Oulun Yliopisto                   4.24.18   +1.10.22  
 33.   Piia Puustinen              Joensuu                           4.25.03   +1.11.07  
 34.   Mari Aikio                  Oulun Yliopisto                   4.25.48   +1.11.52  
 35.   Nina Kovalainen             Kajaanin Kuohu                    4.28.17   +1.14.21  
 36.   Katariina Mäkelä            Oulu                              4.28.25   +1.14.29  
 37.   Raili Keränen               Muhos                             4.28.47   +1.14.51  
 38.   Suvi Alakärppä              VaasanIris                        4.33.05   +1.19.09  
 39.   Kristiina Malinen           Oulu                              4.34.12   +1.20.16  
 40.   Anni Tupamäki               Helsinki                          4.36.52   +1.22.56  
 41.   Katariina Vataja                                              4.36.53   +1.22.57  
 42.   Heidi Nousiainen            Kerimäki                          4.38.46   +1.24.50  
 43.   Anu Laitala                 Oulun Yliopisto                   4.40.49   +1.26.53  
 44.   Mira Konola                 Oulun Yliopisto                   4.46.11   +1.32.15  
 45.   Outi Kivimäki               Haukiputaan kunta                 4.51.50   +1.37.54  
 46.   Elisa Tuohino               Rovaniemi                         4.58.44   +1.44.48  
 47.   Kaisa Kaitosalmi            Helsinki                          5.09.43   +1.55.47  
 48.   Heidi Maliniemi             Raahe                             5.11.04   +1.57.08  
 49.   Sari Pesonen                Kuusamo                           5.20.39   +2.06.43  
 50.   Minna Kotila                Toholammin Urheilijat             5.24.42   +2.10.47  
 51.   Anna-Liisa Kaasila          Oulun Yliopisto                   5.29.28   +2.15.32  
 52.   Reetta Wuopio               Rovaniemi                         5.36.37   +2.22.42  
 53.   Jelena Hautala              Oulu                              5.38.29   +2.24.33  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NM40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Svetlana Nikitina           RUS, St Petersburg                3.06.22             
  2.   Eija Hukkanen               Jyväskylä                         3.36.42     +30.19  
  3.   Virpi Mikkonen              OAJ/Kiimingin paikallisyhdisty    3.37.04     +30.41  
  4.   Heli Uusitalo               Nokia Siemens Networks            3.38.07     +31.44  
  5.   Noora Berg                  Varalan MK                        3.43.40     +37.17  
  6.   Kaisa Rikula                                                  3.47.51     +41.28  
  7.   Marjaana Pohjolainen        Rauhalahti Road Runners           3.58.37     +52.15  
  8.   Pirjo Jortama               Stora Enso Oyj                    4.13.35   +1.07.12  
  9.   Tanja Hallenberg            Järvenpää                         4.14.10   +1.07.47  
 10.   Virpi Kinnunen              Rantasalmen Urheilijat            4.15.22   +1.08.59  
 11.   Sirpa Puolakka              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              4.15.33   +1.09.10  
 12.   Riitta Lillia               Kokkola                           4.22.03   +1.15.40  
 13.   Pia Hermonen                Oulu                              4.24.18   +1.17.55  
 14.   Tarja Väisänen              Team EB                           4.37.04   +1.30.41  
 15.   Pirjo Muotkajärvi           LapinKullanKaivajainLiitto        4.50.40   +1.44.17  
 16.   Sinikka Kovalainen          Suomussalmi                       4.59.37   +1.53.14  
 17.   Päivi Lotvonen              OYS                               5.08.48   +2.02.25  
 18.   Sari Korte                                                    5.09.27   +2.03.05  
 19.   Minna Heinonen              Oulu                              5.22.56   +2.16.33  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NM45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kariina Kauppinen           ONMKY/KKM                         3.33.12             
  2.   Eeva Romppainen             Suomussalmen Rasti                3.36.58      +3.46  
  3.   Arja Kaivorinne             Pudasjärvi                        3.43.26     +10.14  
  4.   Tuovi Merkkiniemi           OH                                3.48.14     +15.02  
  5.   Eija Porola                 Muhos                             3.50.22     +17.10  
  6.   Päivi Mäkinen               ODL Juoksukoulu                   3.53.15     +20.03  
  7.   Teija Männistö              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              4.02.25     +29.13  
  8.   Jaana Heikkinen             Suomussalmen Rasti                4.06.10     +32.58  
  9.   Tarja Kuukasjärvi           Kempeleen OAY                     4.10.28     +37.16  
 10.   Kristiina Luosujärvi        Mkv                               4.10.52     +37.40  
 11.   Maaret Uotinen              Team Squeezy Finland              4.29.50     +56.38  
 12.   Helena Rimpeläinen          EnForma                           4.35.27   +1.02.15  
 13.   Pirjo Kinnunen              Suomussalmi                       4.37.08   +1.03.56  
 14.   Sinikka Lehtosaari          Rantsila                          4.37.09   +1.03.57  
 15.   Kirsti Panula               Oulun Yliopisto                   4.43.21   +1.10.09  
 16.   Pirjo Miettunen             Kesko                             4.45.18   +1.12.06  
 17.   Ulla Laasanen               Iisalmi                           4.45.18   +1.12.06  
 18.   Riitta Mattila              Rovaniemi                         4.48.03   +1.14.51  
 19.   Kirsti Kaivola              Koskenkylän nuorisoseura          4.51.42   +1.18.30  
 20.   Pirkko Siukonen             kUUSAMON oP                       4.54.08   +1.20.56  
 21.   Eeva Aska                   Rovaniemi                         4.58.44   +1.25.32  
 22.   Maarit Suomi                Uskelan  Urhot                    5.24.27   +1.51.15  
 23.   Kaisa Reunanen              --                                5.28.33   +1.55.21  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NM50 : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Juliaana Kaltakari          Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat           3.39.57             
  2.   Seija Maijala               Lapin Veikot                      4.05.16     +25.18  
  3.   Pirjo Maliniemi             Peetus Ky, Raahe                  4.05.40     +25.42  
  4.   Briitta Impiö               Vähälä Yhtiöt                     4.10.21     +30.23  
  5.   Eila Peltokangas-Lommi      Rauhalahti Road Runners           4.14.07     +34.09  
  6.   Tarja Ervasti               Oulu                              4.20.37     +40.40  
  7.   Eila Vilen                  Kuhmo                             4.21.00     +41.02  
  8.   Erja Vuorela                Ilmarinen                         4.25.24     +45.26  
  9.   Aira Kurikka                Oulu                              4.26.09     +46.11  
 10.   Paula Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           4.35.58     +56.00  
 11.   Hanna Kossila               Uskelan  Urhot                    4.46.42   +1.06.44  
 12.   Riitta Kaivola              Ammattiopisto Luovi               4.51.00   +1.11.03  
 13.   Raija Kemppainen            Suomussalmen Rasti                4.59.37   +1.19.39  
 14.   Ritva Heljasvaara           Oulun Yliopisto                   5.07.22   +1.27.24  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NM55 : 42,2 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               Uskelan  Urhot                    3.34.53             
  2.   Merja Sundman               Rauman Kalevankiertäjät           3.52.16     +17.23  
  3.   Tuula Latvala               AMC/Rovaniemi                     4.11.06     +36.12  
  4.   Sinikka Karvonen            Haukiputaan Heitto                4.18.09     +43.16  
  5.   Arja Kuittinen              Oulu                              4.26.27     +51.34  
  6.   Ani Aaltonen                ARINA 2010                        4.29.47     +54.53  
  7.   Lea Länkinen                                                  4.31.02     +56.08  
  8.   Pirjo Heikkinen             Kajaanin Teku                     4.32.41     +57.48  
  9.   Leena Laine                 Rovaniemi                         4.58.43   +1.23.49  
 10.   Tarja Tuomi                 Oulun OP/Pohjola                  5.24.11   +1.49.17  
 11.   Irmeli Mäkinen              Pohjois-PohjNMAAN METSÄKESKUS     5.38.29   +2.03.35  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NM60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Lehtonen           KK-Team SomeronEsa                4.13.18             
  2.   Anneli Kajanto              FriskisSvettis                    4.53.41     +40.22  
  3.   Anneli Matero               Ammattiopisto Luovi               5.37.27   +1.24.09  
  4.   Terttu (9:08) Salonen       Uskelan  Urhot                    7.13.32   +3.00.13  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MKK : 10,0 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Artur Burtsev               RUS, St Petersburg                  31.51             
  2.   Oleg Mikhaylov              RUS, St Petersburg                  36.14      +4.22  
  3.   Viljo Kirjavainen           HauhonSisu                          36.34      +4.43  
  4.   Sampo Rahko                 SK-Pohjantähti                      37.10      +5.18  
  5.   Markku Järvi                Nokia Siemens Networks              37.23      +5.31  
  6.   Jouni Kujala                Polar Electro Oy                    37.29      +5.37  
  7.   Jukka Oikarinen             Polar Electro Oy                    37.41      +5.50  
  8.   Kim Kivelä                  Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat             37.47      +5.55  
  9.   Vasili Edovin               RUS, Arkangel                       38.41      +6.50  
 10.   Samuel Vaneeckhout          Oulun Yliopisto                     38.54      +7.03  
 11.   Ivan Postnikov              RUS, St Petersburg                  39.15      +7.24  
 12.   Janne Kivelä                Polar Electro Oy                    39.20      +7.29  
 13.   Höfelmaier Gregor           Oulu                                39.28      +7.37  
 14.   Aleksis Schmitt             Laitasaaren Veto                    39.29      +7.37  
 15.   Harri Yrttiaho              Haukiudas                           39.31      +7.39  
 16.   Andrey Sinyugin             RUS, St Petersburg                  39.34      +7.42  
 17.   Jarkko Kantola              Jalasjärven Jalas                   40.00      +8.08  
 18.   Mikko Mehtonen              Tampere                             40.20      +8.28  
 19.   Keijo Pulkkinen             Kempeleen Maraton klubi             40.22      +8.30  
 20.   Matti Laitala               Ixonos Oyj                          40.47      +8.55  
 21.   Tuomas Säkkinen             Kuusamon Eräveikot                  41.06      +9.14  
 22.   Jimi Parkkinen              Fitsport Team                       41.36      +9.44  
 23.   Jussi Isoaho                Nokia Siemens Networks              42.04     +10.13  
 24.   Tuomas Aho                  Oulun Yliopisto                     42.17     +10.26  
 25.   Jussi Vuotila               TervolaSah                          42.47     +10.55  
 26.   Teemu Rahkola               Oulun Yliopisto                     43.12     +11.20  
 27.   Markku Taskila              Insuplast Finland Oy                43.24     +11.32  
 28.   Jiehan Zhou                 UNIVERSITY OF OULU                  43.31     +11.39  
 29.   Huttu Hannu                 Erä - ja L                          43.33     +11.41  
 30.   Jari Järvenpää              Inter Simo                          43.42     +11.50  
 31.   Dmitri Akishev              RUS, Arkangel                       44.08     +12.16  
 32.   Jussi Kumpula               Metsähallitus                       44.13     +12.21  
 33.   Sami Ylimäinen              Nokia2010                           44.45     +12.54  
 34.   Ilkka Mehtonen              Oulun Yliopisto                     44.53     +13.01  
 35.   Janne Karhu                 Metsähallitus                       44.58     +13.06  
 36.   Teemu Hippi                 Espotel Oy                          45.28     +13.37  
 37.   Markku Ojala                Kuusamo                             45.29     +13.37  
 38.   Miika Siironen              KLH                                 45.32     +13.41  
 39.   Mika Rautiainen             Oulu                                45.35     +13.43  
 40.   Eero Viittala               Nokia2010                           45.43     +13.52  
 41.   Mikhail Kochetkov           RUS, St Petersburg                  45.51     +13.59  
 42.   Janne Salmi                 Oulun Yliopisto                     46.11     +14.20  
 43.   Alexsander Golubev          RUS, St Petersburg                  46.37     +14.46  
 44.   Lasse Haverinen             Nuance Communications               46.39     +14.48  
 45.   Marco Halonen               KLH                                 46.52     +15.01  
 46.   Niilo Vainikainen           Vähälä Yhtiöt                       47.10     +15.18  
 47.   Ismo Paldanius              Kiimingin Urheilijat                47.37     +15.46  
 48.   Tero Osmo                   Oulu                                47.51     +15.59  
 49.   Juha Hautaniemi             OulEnergia                          48.21     +16.29  
 50.   Ville Fröjdholm             Eximia Business Intelligence        48.38     +16.46  
 51.   Lari Manninen               Nokia2010                           48.42     +16.51  
 52.   Jukka Hakala                Suomussalmen Rasti                  48.51     +16.59  
 53.   Tommi Haapaniemi            Eximia Business Intelligence        48.55     +17.04  
 54.   Riku Hietala                Haapavesi                           49.06     +17.15  
 55.   Jarmo Palomaa               Insuplast Finland Oy                49.13     +17.21  
 56.   Tapani Väisänen             POKASPORT                           49.20     +17.29  
 57.   Jukka-Pekka Selin           Arctic Marathon Club                49.39     +17.48  
 58.   Anatoli Buslaev             RUS, Arkangel                       49.42     +17.50  
 59.   Marko Huupponen             Team Squeezy Finland                49.43     +17.52  
 60.   Kimmo Hautamäki             Stora Enso Oyj                      49.46     +17.55  
 61.   Risto Koikkalainen          NMKY / FY3                          50.07     +18.15  
 62.   Timo Aamuvuori              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                     50.40     +18.48  
 63.   Sauli Kukkonen              Nokia                               50.42     +18.51  
 64.   Ilpo Kokkonen               Oulu, Esju Oy                       50.53     +19.01  
 65.   Hans Moilala                Nokia Siemens Networks              50.53     +19.01  
 66.   Jouni Sillanpää             Nokia2010                           51.06     +19.14  
 67.   Kimmo Kettunen              Powerwave Finland Oy                51.08     +19.16  
 68.   Kari Häkkilä                Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry            51.13     +19.22  
 69.   Keijo Savela                Powerwave Finland Oy                51.19     +19.27  
 70.   Petri Nikula                Stora Enso Oyj                      51.35     +19.44  
 71.   Toni Kariniemi              OsNa                                51.36     +19.45  
 72.   Jarkko Koivikko             Nuance Communications               51.42     +19.51  
 73.   Antti Härmä                 Powerwave Finland Oy                51.55     +20.03  
 74.   Markku Niemelä              Oulu                                51.58     +20.06  
 75.   Tuomo Leimurautio           Lulu                                52.06     +20.14  
 75.   Juhani Hyrkäs               Oulu                                52.06     +20.14  
 77.   Tapio Koivuniemi            Nuance Communications               52.08     +20.17  
 78.   Timo Posio                  Oulu                                52.11     +20.19  
 79.   Pekka Juntunen              Sinitähdet                          52.39     +20.47  
 80.   Heikki Räisänen             Ahmas                               52.43     +20.51  
 81.   Marko Kainulainen           Nokia2010                           53.05     +21.14  
 82.   Ari Oikarinen               Polar Electro Oy                    53.09     +21.17  
 83.   Mikko Yppärilä              Powerwave Finland Oy                53.19     +21.27  
 84.   Harri Sederholm             Nokia Siemens Networks              53.26     +21.35  
 85.   Jarmo Korhonen              Oulun Yliopisto                     53.32     +21.40  
 86.   Eino Qvist                  KoskRi                              53.48     +21.56  
 87.   Eero Paakkari               Suomussalmi                         53.55     +22.03  
 88.   Lauri Lajunen               Oulun Yliopisto                     53.55     +22.04  
 89.   Jouko Hokajärvi             Nokia2010                           54.09     +22.17  
 90.   Jani Arhipoff               NICE                                54.14     +22.22  
 91.   Ville Matikkala             NICE                                54.15     +22.24  
 92.   Tapani Uusitalo             Destia                              54.17     +22.25  
 93.   Toni Mettovaara             NICE                                54.32     +22.40  
 94.   Lasse Pitsinki              Nokia2010                           55.05     +23.14  
 95.   Rauli Tuomaala              Koitelin komiat                     55.41     +23.49  
 96.   Reino Kähkölä               Keminkunta                          56.03     +24.11  
 97.   Jari Vuoti                  Kiiminki                            56.10     +24.19  
 98.   Vesa Muikkula               Ammattiopisto Luovi                 56.23     +24.31  
 99.   Tuomas Manninen             F-Secure Oulu                       56.24     +24.32  
100.   Jukka Hietanen              F-Secure Oulu                       56.26     +24.35  
101.   Henri Hiltula               Koitelin komiat                     56.30     +24.38  
102.   Jouni Jokisalo              Nokia2010                           56.48     +24.56  
103.   Mikko Hyväri                Oulu                                56.57     +25.05  
104.   Olli-Pekka Liimatta         Rovaniemi                           57.08     +25.17  
105.   Erkki Männikkö              Posion Pyrintö                      57.51     +25.59  
106.   Kari Saarela                Lulu                                57.58     +26.06  
107.   Timo Sinervo                NMKY / FY3                          57.59     +26.07  
108.   Markku Kärenlampi           LUPA                                58.04     +26.13  
109.   Juho Lääkkö                 Etu                                 58.05     +26.13  
110.   Taneli Kivioja              WSP Finland Oy                      58.12     +26.21  
111.   Lauri Lääkkö                Keminmaa                            58.20     +26.29  
112.   Matti Päkkilä               HOPE                                58.25     +26.33  
113.   Petri Mälkiä                lappeenranta                        58.37     +26.46  
114.   Kai Häkkinen                WSP Finland Oy                      58.40     +26.49  
115.   Raimo Arponen               Keminmaa                            58.42     +26.51  
116.   Esko Pahkasalo              Kempele                             58.53     +27.01  
117.   Andrei Aspednikov           RUS, Arkangel                       58.59     +27.07  
118.   Alexander Kotov             RUS, Arkangel                       58.59     +27.08  
119.   Joni Kokko                  Nokia2010                           59.04     +27.12  
120.   Petri Taimisto              Oulu                                59.09     +27.17  
121.   Jouni Kock                  Länsi-Helsingin Koskikalastaja      59.24     +27.33  
122.   Jari Yrjänheikki            Lohijärven Kuohu                    59.24     +27.33  
123.   Asko Heikura                Hailuodon kunta                     59.40     +27.49  
124.   Petri Ahola                 Incap Furniture Oy                  59.56     +28.04  
125.   Mikko Takala                Nuance Communications             1.00.17     +28.26  
126.   Jarmo Kuisma                Hailuoto                          1.00.25     +28.34  
127.   Harri Piekkola              Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.00.42     +28.51  
128.   Heikki Kontturi             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.00.55     +29.04  
129.   Eero Hietapelto             Oulu                              1.00.55     +29.04  
130.   Into Valpas                 Oulu                              1.01.02     +29.10  
131.   Jorma Väisänen              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.01.12     +29.20  
132.   Vadim Mikhaylov             RUS, St Petersburg                1.01.16     +29.25  
133.   Petri Sylander              Powerwave Finland Oy              1.01.20     +29.28  
134.   Jan Männikkö                Powerwave Finland Oy              1.01.59     +30.07  
135.   Hannu Heiskala              Powerwave Finland Oy              1.02.28     +30.37  
136.   Perttu Oikari               Oulu                              1.02.43     +30.52  
137.   Veijo Petrelius             Rovaniemi                         1.03.08     +31.16  
138.   Mikko Kettunen              Vähälä Yhtiöt                     1.03.08     +31.17  
139.   Mika Karjalainen            Nokia2010                         1.03.26     +31.35  
140.   Martti Kenttälä             Powerwave Finland Oy              1.03.40     +31.49  
141.   Ari Luhtaniemi              Polar Electro Oy                  1.03.43     +31.52  
142.   Heikki Tuoriniemi           Eximia Business Intelligence      1.04.20     +32.29  
143.   Pekka Keihtä                Nokia Siemens Networks            1.04.27     +32.36  
143.   Pekka Hekkala               Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.04.27     +32.36  
145.   Janne Haverinen             Haverinen Oy                      1.04.32     +32.41  
146.   Kalle Heikkilä              Nokia Siemens Networks            1.04.35     +32.43  
147.   Juha-Matti Rantapää         Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.04.42     +32.50  
148.   Jussi Arvio                 Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.04.42     +32.51  
149.   Erno Marjanen               OsNa                              1.04.44     +32.52  
150.   Tuukka Partanen             Scandic Oulu                      1.04.59     +33.07  
151.   Petri Kelhälä               Oulu, Esju Oy                     1.05.28     +33.36  
152.   Jukka Savilaakso            Lumijoki                          1.06.04     +34.12  
153.   Petteri Paananen            Nokia2010                         1.06.06     +34.14  
154.   Jouni Härmä                 Powerwave Finland Oy              1.06.31     +34.39  
155.   Marko Manninen              OKS                               1.07.01     +35.10  
156.   Tomi Korhonen               Nokia2010                         1.07.09     +35.18  
157.   Mika Aarnio                 Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.07.11     +35.19  
158.   Marko Jyrkkä                Nokia2010                         1.07.12     +35.21  
159.   Antti Oikarinen             Oulunsalo                         1.07.17     +35.25  
160.   Mikko Ikonen                OsNa                              1.07.28     +35.37  
161.   Kari Alenius                Oulu                              1.07.50     +35.58  
162.   Marko Venäläinen            Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.07.52     +36.00  
163.   Kari Heikkinen              Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.08.00     +36.08  
164.   Pekka Paaso                 Ii                                1.08.05     +36.14  
165.   Rita Olli                   Oulu                              1.08.16     +36.25  
166.   Mika Pekkala                Powerwave Finland Oy              1.08.27     +36.35  
167.   Mikko Mäenpää               Hailuodon kunta                   1.08.48     +36.56  
168.   Jukka Keskimölö             Powerwave Finland Oy              1.08.50     +36.58  
169.   Harri Saralampi             Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.08.52     +37.01  
170.   Timo Kokko                  Kesko                             1.09.05     +37.13  
171.   Sami Suinen                 Oulu                              1.09.21     +37.30  
172.   Janne Kaarlela              Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.09.30     +37.38  
173.   Matti Wikberg               Salo                              1.09.38     +37.46  
174.   Jari Lahdenperä             Nokia2010                         1.10.24     +38.32  
175.   Hannu Kiiskilä              Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.10.25     +38.33  
176.   Matti Välikangas            Destia                            1.11.13     +39.21  
177.   Aarne Väisänen              RDS                               1.11.44     +39.52  
178.   Ken Trudgeon                Calcary/CAN                       1.14.59     +43.07  
179.   Pasi Kehus                  Kuivaniemi                        1.15.18     +43.26  
180.   Tapani Eerikkilä            Kemi                              1.15.18     +43.26  
181.   Jouko Ylipekkala            VRU                               1.16.30     +44.38  
182.   Jussi Saukkoriipi           Powerwave Finland Oy              1.17.32     +45.40  
183.   Antti Lääkkö                Lumijoki                          1.23.03     +51.11  
184.   Tuomas Tuononen             Nuance Communications             1.24.37     +52.45  
185.   Teijo Kinnunen              Nuance Communications             1.24.41     +52.49  
186.   Juha Tavasti                Powerwave Finland Oy              1.33.16   +1.01.24  
187.   Tero Torro                  Powerwave Finland Oy              1.33.16   +1.01.25  
188.   Eemeli Vedenoja             Powerwave Finland Oy              1.37.25   +1.05.33  
189.   Esa Purkunen                Powerwave Finland Oy              1.37.44   +1.05.53  
190.   Mika Kiiskilä               Powerwave Finland Oy              1.37.45   +1.05.54  
191.   Vesa Kuronen                Powerwave Finland Oy              1.37.46   +1.05.54  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

MK19 : 10,0 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Sergey Zvonarev             RUS, St Petersburg                  34.00             
  2.   Niko Heikura                Kajaani                             35.49      +1.49  
  3.   Markus Niemelä              Kuivasjärven Aura                   36.27      +2.27  
  4.   Joel Sariola                Oulun Hiihtoseura                   41.33      +7.33  
  5.   Niila Mommo                 Kemin Into                          48.00     +14.00  
  6.   Joona Karjalainen           Team Karjalainen                    49.58     +15.58  
  7.   Teijo Saarikettu            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             51.18     +17.17  
  8.   Anssi Nivala                Oulu                                51.25     +17.25  
  9.   Johan Pikkarainen           Oulu                                51.37     +17.37  
 10.   Otso Alenius                Oulu                                52.12     +18.12  
 11.   Henri Mäenpää               TyA                                 52.25     +18.25  
 12.   Tommi Kauppila              Pohto                               53.32     +19.31  
 13.   Antti Karjalainen           Kemin lämärit                       55.16     +21.16  
 14.   Väinö Pasma                 Oulun Luistinseura                  58.42     +24.41  
 15.   Olli Lääkkö                 Lumijoki                            59.20     +25.19  
 16.   Alexi Ruokamo                                                 1.00.08     +26.07  
 17.   Joonas Tuovinen             Kuusamo                           1.02.03     +28.03  
 17.   Mikko Juusola               Kuusamo                           1.02.03     +28.03  
 19.   Otto Korhonen               Oulu                              1.02.03     +28.03  
 20.   Pauli Elevaara              Kempele                           1.03.36     +29.35  
 21.   Sakari Paaso                Ii                                1.04.01     +30.00  
 22.   Valtteri Siira              Oulu                              1.12.39     +38.38  
 22.   Santeri Siira               Oulu                              1.12.39     +38.38  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NKK : 10,0 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Elina Lindgren              Team Squeezy Finland                36.12             
  2.   Maija Oravamäki             Intersport Joutsensilta             36.30        +18  
  3.   Tatiana Alexeeva            RUS, St Petersburg                  37.32      +1.20  
  4.   Nina Edovina                RUS, Arkangel                       38.19      +2.06  
  5.   Mariya Gyuppenen            RUS, St Petersburg                  38.53      +2.41  
  6.   Anne-Maria Koivisto         ONMKY                               42.02      +5.50  
  7.   Anastasia Savinovskaya      RUS, Arkangel                       44.12      +7.59  
  8.   Veera Alari                 Oulu                                44.18      +8.06  
  9.   Tarja Nieminen              Kuusamo                             44.56      +8.44  
 10.   Olga Vachcilko              RUS, St Petersburg                  47.17     +11.05  
 11.   Elena Starkovskaya          RUS, St Petersburg                  47.24     +11.12  
 12.   Kirsi Huttu                 Suomussalmen Rasti                  48.33     +12.21  
 13.   Birgitta Paldanius          Kuivasjärven Aura                   48.55     +12.42  
 14.   Marjut Vesa                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat             49.09     +12.56  
 15.   Tuula Jokitalo              Hailuodon kunta                     49.53     +13.41  
 16.   Jonna Munter                Nordea                              50.40     +14.28  
 16.   Arja Ruotsalainen           Kajaanin Kipinä                     50.40     +14.28  
 18.   Liisa Kytöaho               Oulu                                50.48     +14.35  
 19.   Mirella Arponen             Keminmaa                            51.27     +15.14  
 19.   Räisänen Virve              Kemi                                51.27     +15.14  
 21.   Leena Kela                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  51.28     +15.16  
 22.   Kaija Pelttari              Kotipaikka: Säynätsalo              51.38     +15.26  
 23.   Jaana Anttonen              Oulun Yliopisto                     52.10     +15.58  
 24.   Merja Kantola               Tornio                              52.21     +16.08  
 25.   Tiina Siivola               Team Squeezy Finland                52.40     +16.28  
 26.   Heli Heikkinen              Muhos                               53.31     +17.18  
 27.   Eija Alavesa                Nokia2010                           53.39     +17.27  
 28.   Saija Saarikettu            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             54.08     +17.56  
 29.   Maiju Haapaniemi            Eximia Business Intelligence        54.15     +18.02  
 30.   Marja Kilpeläinen           OYS, Vapari                         54.58     +18.45  
 31.   Elina Pohjonen              Oulu                                55.23     +19.11  
 32.   Katariina Erho              Oulu                                55.28     +19.16  
 33.   Ranz Saija                  Saloisten Salama                    55.30     +19.17  
 34.   Vuokka Airisniemi           Pentik, Posio                       55.39     +19.27  
 35.   Leena Huupponen             Team Squeezy Finland                55.40     +19.28  
 36.   Teija Tuuliainen            Limingan koulutuskeskus             55.47     +19.35  
 37.   Teija Hyrkäs                Oulu                                55.49     +19.37  
 38.   Johanna Still               Nokia2010                           56.00     +19.47  
 39.   Niina Tarvainen                                                 56.08     +19.55  
 40.   Mari Heikkilä               Alavieska                           56.09     +19.56  
 41.   Minna Löytynoja             Destia                              56.15     +20.03  
 41.   Eeva Komulainen             Nokia2010                           56.15     +20.03  
 43.   Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu        Ii                                  56.19     +20.06  
 44.   Minna-Mari Kemppainen       Oulu                                56.21     +20.08  
 45.   Niina Tapio                 Oulu                                56.26     +20.14  
 46.   Anna Jyrkkä                 Nordea                              56.27     +20.14  
 47.   Katariina Lauhikari         Ammattiopisto Luovi                 56.34     +20.22  
 48.   Tiina Impola                Ixonos Oyj                          56.38     +20.26  
 49.   Kati Piirainen              Oulu                                56.47     +20.35  
 50.   Katri Taskila               OYS, Vapari                         57.05     +20.53  
 51.   Kristiina Suorsa            Ei ole                              57.06     +20.53  
 52.   Sari Tapio                  Beauty Center                       57.18     +21.06  
 53.   Pia Mäenpää                 Oamk, sote                          57.59     +21.46  
 54.   Laura Tervonen              puolry                              58.05     +21.53  
 55.   Anne Harjuniemi             Tervola                             58.17     +22.04  
 56.   Päivikki Turunen            nivala                              58.48     +22.35  
 57.   Marja Saarela               Lulu                                58.54     +22.41  
 58.   Kaisa Karppinen             Oulu                                58.57     +22.45  
 59.   Jenni Eskelinen             Scandic Oulu                        59.04     +22.52  
 60.   Outi Erho                   Oulu                                59.05     +22.53  
 61.   Meeri Häyrynen              POKASPORT                           59.07     +22.55  
 62.   Maiju Itkonen               Oulu                                59.08     +22.55  
 63.   Teija Mattinen              Kiiminki                            59.08     +22.56  
 64.   Saara Lind                  Foa                                 59.12     +23.00  
 65.   Eeva Pesonen                Oulu                                59.12     +23.00  
 66.   Sari Vuorinen               Hailuodon kunta                     59.36     +23.23  
 67.   Vuokko Maaninka             Kuusamo                             59.46     +23.33  
 68.   Ritva Saari                 OYS, Vapari                         59.46     +23.34  
 69.   Katja Holappa               WSP Finland Oy                      59.53     +23.41  
 70.   Saija Latvakoski            Rovaniemi                           59.57     +23.44  
 70.   Johanna Latvakoski          Oulu                                59.57     +23.44  
 72.   Hanna Päkkilä               Manninen Nutraceuticals Oy          59.58     +23.46  
 73.   Heli Mourujärvi             Oulu                              1.00.00     +23.48  
 74.   Tiina Kellokumpu-Tyvelä     PSK-Aikuisopisto                  1.00.02     +23.50  
 75.   Sari Honka                  Liminka                           1.00.46     +24.33  
 76.   Maija Tulppo                Kestilä                           1.01.08     +24.56  
 77.   Sanna Raumala               Raahe                             1.01.27     +25.15  
 78.   Tarja Karvola               Eden, Oulu                        1.01.28     +25.15  
 79.   Anne Rautiainen             Eden, Oulu                        1.01.28     +25.16  
 80.   Seija Vinkki                Oulaisten Taru                    1.01.32     +25.20  
 81.   Teija Mertaniemi            OYS, Vapari                       1.01.51     +25.38  
 82.   Anne Juopperi               Kemi                              1.01.54     +25.42  
 83.   Susanna Niskala-Sorsa       Nanna ja satu                     1.01.54     +25.42  
 84.   Raisa Juntunen              Yleinen                           1.01.58     +25.45  
 85.   Tutteli Leukkunen           Oulu                              1.01.58     +25.46  
 86.   Elina Heikkinen             Muhos                             1.02.00     +25.48  
 87.   Marja Vaaramo               OYS Vapari                        1.02.08     +25.56  
 88.   Katja Lehtonen              Oulu                              1.02.50     +26.38  
 89.   Marika Lehtonen             Oulu                              1.02.51     +26.39  
 89.   Jaana Hakola                WSP Environmental Oy              1.02.51     +26.39  
 91.   Heli Karjalainen            Tornio                            1.02.53     +26.40  
 92.   Minna Maikkola              Hailuodon kunta                   1.02.53     +26.41  
 93.   Noora Petrelius             Rovaniemi                         1.03.08     +26.55  
 94.   Riitta Ylilehto             Kajaani                           1.03.33     +27.20  
 95.   Milka Lappalainen           Oulu                              1.03.42     +27.30  
 96.   Anne-Kaisa Liias            Oulaisten Huima                   1.03.47     +27.35  
 97.   Saara Collan                Scandic Oulu                      1.03.52     +27.40  
 98.   Nikola Sanna                All it                            1.03.56     +27.43  
 99.   Jenni Koitila               Destia                            1.03.57     +27.45  
100.   Helena Pasanen              Oulu                              1.04.02     +27.49  
101.   Asta Kattilakoski           Uusikaupunki                      1.04.03     +27.51  
102.   Katja Roininen              Team Tracker                      1.04.08     +27.56  
103.   Satu Karjalainen            Nokia Siemens Networks            1.04.13     +28.00  
104.   Sanna Lukkarinen            ODL                               1.04.19     +28.06  
105.   Anniina Stenman             Muhos                             1.04.32     +28.20  
106.   Riikka Varonen              Keminmaa                          1.04.34     +28.22  
107.   Sari Hirsikorpi             OSAO                              1.04.42     +28.30  
108.   Anne Mansikka                                                 1.04.42     +28.30  
109.   Anne Kurkela                Oulu                              1.04.58     +28.46  
110.   Anni Silvola                NMKY / FY3                        1.05.03     +28.51  
111.   Heidi Paso                  Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.05.11     +28.59  
112.   Eija Huotari                Muhos                             1.05.14     +29.02  
113.   Anne Heikkilä               Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.05.16     +29.04  
114.   Katta Siltavirta            Oulun OP/Pohjola                  1.05.45     +29.33  
115.   Viivi Metsäntaus            ODL                               1.05.45     +29.33  
116.   Hayley Poutiainen           Oulu                              1.05.53     +29.41  
117.   Maiju Kemppainen                                              1.06.01     +29.48  
118.   Hanna Kemppainen            puolanka                          1.06.04     +29.51  
119.   Päivi Leinonen              Beauty Center                     1.06.06     +29.53  
120.   Ulla Rahkola                Kempele                           1.06.24     +30.12  
121.   Piritta Nikkinen            Oulu                              1.06.34     +30.22  
122.   Sanna Takala                Oulun Yliopisto                   1.06.42     +30.30  
123.   Johanna Hänninen            Kiiminki                          1.06.49     +30.37  
124.   Päivi Polso                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.06.53     +30.41  
125.   Maritta Vikeväinen          Oulu                              1.07.05     +30.53  
126.   Lea Tervonen                puolry                            1.07.11     +30.59  
127.   Anna-Maija Koisti           Oulunsalo                         1.07.17     +31.04  
128.   Salme Pyykkönen             Hailuodon kunta                   1.07.27     +31.14  
129.   Sirpa Tero                  Hailuodon kunta                   1.07.28     +31.16  
130.   Noora Tuohimaa              Vantaa                            1.07.45     +31.33  
131.   Marika Toivanen             Oulu                              1.07.46     +31.33  
132.   Satu Himanen                Beauty Center                     1.07.54     +31.42  
132.   Tuula Arkkola               Tupos                             1.07.54     +31.42  
134.   Konttila Hanna              oulainen                          1.08.04     +31.52  
135.   Ulla Elsilä                 Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.08.06     +31.54  
136.   Eira Räihä                  Beauty Center                     1.08.13     +32.00  
137.   Sirpa Vesala                Beauty Center                     1.08.13     +32.01  
137.   Sirpa Jämsä                 Beauty Center                     1.08.13     +32.01  
139.   Pia Jokinen                 Salo                              1.08.14     +32.01  
140.   Anu Saloranta               Liminka                           1.08.18     +32.06  
140.   Maria Jylhä                 oulainen                          1.08.18     +32.06  
142.   Katri Laitinen              Oulu                              1.08.19     +32.07  
143.   Heini Tuorila               Nokia2010                         1.08.21     +32.09  
144.   Tiina Alasaari              Rovaniemi                         1.08.23     +32.11  
145.   Marie Hildén                Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.08.27     +32.15  
146.   Ulla Ahola                  Metsähallitus                     1.08.32     +32.20  
147.   Maarit Mäkikyrö             Beauty Center                     1.08.37     +32.25  
148.   Tanja Iisakka               Kempele                           1.08.42     +32.30  
149.   Seija Nikulainen            ARINA 2010                        1.08.47     +32.35  
150.   Sinikka Jylänki             Team EB                           1.08.54     +32.42  
151.   Maiju Karjalainen           Vaala                             1.08.59     +32.47  
152.   Inga Piekkola               Oulu                              1.09.15     +33.03  
153.   Hanna Mikkola               vaasa                             1.09.16     +33.04  
153.   Elisa Antikainen            Oulu                              1.09.16     +33.04  
155.   Ilona Paajanen              Tampere                           1.09.17     +33.04  
156.   Riitta Jaako                Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.09.19     +33.07  
157.   Katri Perikangas            oulainen                          1.09.23     +33.11  
158.   Maarit Marttila             Marimekko                         1.09.24     +33.11  
159.   Lea Nyman                   oulainen                          1.09.25     +33.13  
160.   Eila Harjuniemi             Keminmaa                          1.09.32     +33.20  
161.   Anne-Maria Ilo              Ei kuulu seuraan                  1.09.52     +33.40  
162.   Marjo Törmänen              Powerwave Finland Oy              1.09.52     +33.40  
163.   Tiina Tuominen              Nordea                            1.09.55     +33.43  
163.   Jenni Poropudas             Nordea                            1.09.55     +33.43  
165.   Marja Väyrynen              puolry                            1.09.58     +33.46  
166.   Taina Harjuniemi            Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.10.03     +33.50  
167.   Hannele Tuorila             Tornio                            1.10.03     +33.50  
167.   Heli Sipilä                 Hailuodon kunta                   1.10.03     +33.50  
169.   Tiina Hynninen              Nokia2010                         1.10.24     +34.12  
170.   Kati Suomela                Sähkö-Rantek Oy                   1.10.26     +34.14  
171.   Mirva Räisänen              Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.10.30     +34.18  
172.   Kati Nevala                 Oulu                              1.10.38     +34.26  
173.   Titta Välkky                Beauty Center                     1.10.38     +34.26  
174.   Minna Ruokojoki             Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik         1.11.02     +34.50  
175.   Marja Salminen              Haukipudas                        1.11.02     +34.50  
176.   Hillevi Hooli               Kemi                              1.11.05     +34.53  
177.   Ulla Hakola                 Liminka                           1.11.27     +35.15  
178.   Katri Hautala               Oulu                              1.11.31     +35.18  
179.   Riikka Juutinen             PSK-Aikuisopisto                  1.11.36     +35.24  
180.   Marja-Riitta Immonen        Beauty Center                     1.11.57     +35.44  
181.   Päivi Juvonen               Beauty Center                     1.11.57     +35.45  
182.   Marika Niskala              ODL Juoksukoulu                   1.11.59     +35.47  
183.   Mervi Trast                 Tornio/Lappia                     1.12.01     +35.48  
184.   Eila Niemelä                                                  1.12.08     +35.55  
185.   Marja-Liisa Vähäkuopus      Kemi                              1.12.16     +36.03  
186.   Mari-Anne Kantola           Keminmaa                          1.12.16     +36.03  
187.   Riikka Pirttimaa            Tornio                            1.12.20     +36.07  
188.   Annamari Salminen           Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.12.46     +36.33  
189.   Marke Holappa               Puolustusvoimat/Oulu              1.13.03     +36.51  
190.   Maaret Rutanen              Laukaa                            1.13.10     +36.58  
191.   Sirkka Olsen                Tornion tk                        1.13.20     +37.07  
192.   Heli Karppinen              Oulu                              1.14.02     +37.50  
193.   Mervi Korkiakoski           Oulun Yliopisto                   1.14.11     +37.58  
194.   Pirkko Kepanen              OSAO                              1.14.11     +37.59  
195.   Maija Määttä                Beauty Center Oulu                1.14.19     +38.07  
196.   Seija Peltoperä                                               1.14.45     +38.32  
197.   Svetlana Rogozhkina         RUS, St Petersburg                1.14.49     +38.36  
198.   Marjut Rossi                                                  1.15.00     +38.48  
199.   Riitta Honkanen             Oulu                              1.15.12     +39.00  
200.   Paula Piippo                                                  1.15.29     +39.16  
201.   Päivi Tuomi                 Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.15.46     +39.34  
202.   Ritva Kuula                 Oulun Yliopisto                   1.15.48     +39.35  
203.   Anja Ahola                  Haapaveden Urheilijat             1.16.01     +39.48  
204.   Miia Hakanen                Jyväskylä                         1.16.01     +39.48  
205.   Hillevi Junes               Beauty Center Oulu                1.16.09     +39.57  
206.   Kaisa Ylipekkala            VRU                               1.16.17     +40.05  
206.   Merja Rautio                RDS                               1.16.17     +40.05  
208.   Piia Isokoski               Kemi                              1.16.47     +40.35  
209.   Satu Kailasuo               Intersport Joutsensilta           1.16.49     +40.37  
210.   Johanna Päkkilä             Oulun Yliopisto                   1.17.33     +41.21  
211.   Henna Väärälä               Nokia Siemens Networks            1.17.34     +41.21  
212.   Päivi Puolakanaho           Kiiminki                          1.17.34     +41.22  
213.   Heli Dianoff                Team Squeezy Finland              1.17.43     +41.31  
214.   Tarja Toivanen              Kemi                              1.17.51     +41.38  
215.   Elisa Rantamartti           Keminmaa                          1.17.53     +41.40  
216.   Tanja Tenhonen              Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.18.20     +42.08  
217.   Aulikki Pelttari            Ei seuraa                         1.18.51     +42.38  
218.   Minna Gehör                 Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.18.52     +42.40  
219.   Anu Tervonen                OYS, Vapari                       1.18.55     +42.42  
220.   Saara Komulainen            Muhos                             1.19.10     +42.58  
221.   Riitta Suikkanen            Muhos                             1.19.10     +42.58  
222.   Satu Rahkola                Hailuodon kunta                   1.19.30     +43.18  
223.   Minna Paulamäki             Hailuodon kunta                   1.19.45     +43.33  
224.   Merja Saalasti              Oulu                              1.19.46     +43.34  
225.   Seija Yliniemi              Tornio                            1.19.46     +43.34  
226.   Päivi Isopahkala            Muhos                             1.19.46     +43.34  
227.   Sinikka Sipola              Hailuodon kunta                   1.19.48     +43.36  
228.   Heli Juuso                  Tornio                            1.19.52     +43.40  
229.   Pirjo Pasma                                                   1.19.53     +43.40  
230.   Minna Saarela               Keminmaa                          1.19.55     +43.43  
231.   Eija Vähäsöyrinki           ylivieska                         1.20.22     +44.10  
231.   Kati Pennanen               Rantsila                          1.20.22     +44.10  
233.   Satu Hemmi                  Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone         1.20.25     +44.13  
234.   Maarit Savolainen           Scandic Oulu                      1.20.36     +44.24  
235.   Tiina Köykkä                Scandic Oulu                      1.20.36     +44.24  
236.   Päivi Ylilehto              Oulu                              1.21.50     +45.38  
237.   Minna Puolakka              Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.22.14     +46.01  
238.   Virpi Sammalkangas          Siikajoki                         1.22.21     +46.09  
239.   Kaisu Haapala               Oulu                              1.22.21     +46.09  
240.   Anne Silenius               Muhos                             1.22.38     +46.26  
241.   Tuula Majonen                                                 1.22.38     +46.26  
242.   Tuomi Kinisjärvi            Liikuntakeskus Hukka              1.22.55     +46.42  
243.   Päivi Lepistö               Hailuodon kunta                   1.22.55     +46.43  
244.   Katariina Petäjämaa         Tornio                            1.23.02     +46.49  
244.   Kirsti Hemminki             Tornio                            1.23.02     +46.49  
246.   Pirjo Kumpulainen           EnForma                           1.23.44     +47.31  
247.   Laura Sorsa                 Kemi                              1.24.08     +47.56  
248.   Anne Röyttä                 Kemi                              1.24.09     +47.56  
249.   Heidi Hirvosniemi           Kemi                              1.24.09     +47.56  
250.   Heini Mattila               Muhos                             1.24.29     +48.16  
251.   Mervi Siira                 Oulun kaupunki                    1.24.29     +48.16  
252.   Sanna Kähkönen              Kajaani                           1.25.14     +49.02  
252.   Tiina Niemilehto            Haukipudas                        1.25.14     +49.02  
254.   Päivi Olli                  Oulu                              1.25.16     +49.03  
255.   Pia Pietola                 Powerwave Finland Oy              1.25.32     +49.20  
256.   Raija Kantola               Hailuodon kunta                   1.26.10     +49.58  
257.   Nina Järvelin               Hailuodon kunta                   1.26.11     +49.59  
258.   Tiina Nurro                 Hailuodon kunta                   1.26.12     +49.59  
259.   Mervi Niilekselä            Incap Furniture Oy                1.27.49     +51.37  
259.   Tarja Mäenpää               Kärsämäki                         1.27.49     +51.37  
261.   Emilia Kivelä               Kajaani                           1.27.56     +51.44  
262.   Tiina Kivelä                Kälviä                            1.27.56     +51.44  
263.   Ulla Hietala                Ammattiopisto Luovi               1.28.37     +52.24  
264.   Marja Kangas                Utajärvi                          1.29.31     +53.19  
265.   Anna Rikkola                Utajärvi                          1.29.35     +53.23  
266.   Leena Määttä                Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.29.56     +53.43  
267.   Johanna Salmela             Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy             1.29.56     +53.44  
268.   Satu Lempinen               Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.30.19     +54.07  
269.   Riina Lampinen              Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.30.23     +54.10  
270.   Kaija Ruokamo               Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.30.24     +54.12  
271.   Katja Reinikainen           Limingan koulutuskeskus           1.30.25     +54.13  
272.   Terhi Öljymäki              Ixonos Oyj                        1.33.17     +57.05  
273.   Aija Pasanen                ODL                               1.33.33     +57.21  
273.   Riitta Juustila-Mikkonen    ODL                               1.33.33     +57.21  
275.   Ritva Jokela                Oulu                              1.36.04     +59.51  
276.   Tiina Rajala                puolana                           1.38.14   +1.02.02  
277.   Birgitta Ruonala            Hailuodon kunta                   1.41.25   +1.05.13  
278.   Marja Rantasuomela          Hailuodon kunta                   1.41.26   +1.05.14  
279.   Galina Levanova             RUS, St Petersburg                1.41.38   +1.05.25  
280.   Pirjo Peurasaari-Tohmola    Tornio                            1.43.29   +1.07.17  
281.   Päivi Nissilä               Hailuodon kunta                   1.51.41   +1.15.28  
282.   Lea Partanen                Hailuodon kunta                   1.51.41   +1.15.29  
283.   Kaarina Hiltunen            Hailuodon kunta                   1.51.41   +1.15.29  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

NK19 : 10,0 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   Maria Miettinen             leppävirran viri                    40.51             
  2.   Johanna Laamanen            Oulun Pyrintö                       44.40      +3.49  
  3.   Aino Maaninka               Kuusamon Eräveikot                  51.09     +10.18  
  4.   Aino Ervasti                Kiimingin Urheilijat                55.28     +14.37  
  5.   Camilla Jarva               Oulunsalo                           56.42     +15.50  
  6.   Taiju Marttila                                                  56.46     +15.55  
  7.   Silja Saarela               Lulu                                58.36     +17.44  
  8.   Senni Nivala                Oulu                              1.00.37     +19.45  
  9.   Heini Alenius               Oulu                              1.02.14     +21.22  
 10.   Aija Karjalainen            Team Karjalainen                  1.05.09     +24.17  
 11.   Siiri Alenius               Oulu                              1.07.08     +26.16  
 12.   Kerttu Alenius              Oulu                              1.07.50     +26.58  
 13.   Melissa Pirttimaa           Tornio                            1.11.00     +30.09  
 14.   Tuuna Ahola                 Kempele                           1.12.22     +31.30  
 15.   Krista Putaansuu            Raahe                             1.12.43     +31.52  
 16.   Petra Helin                 Kempele                           1.14.07     +33.15  
 17.   Aino Kotajärvi              Oulunsalo                         1.15.38     +34.46  

MPK MP22 MP40 MP45 MP50 MP55 MP60 MP70 NPK NP22 NP40 NP45 NP50 NP55 NP60 MMK MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM70 NMK NM40 NM45 NM50 NM55 NM60 MKK MK19 NKK NK19 VACP

VACP : 21,1 km

Tilanne 11.21.38

  1.   1290 Vacant                                                   2.30.38             

Oulu maraton 2009 - tulokset © www.resultservice.fi