Joukkuetulokset - PUOLIM

   1.  Aalto-yliopisto                       3.43.59
           Tuokko Rami                           1.13.44
           Teittinen Matti                       1.14.47
           Vanhanen Jari                         1.15.27

   2.  LIV                                   4.15.20
           Hedgren Harri                         1.22.44
           Kujala Ville                          1.25.32
           Laitinen Otto                         1.27.03

   3.  NOKIA MARATON TEAM                    4.38.10
           Vesterinen Timo                       1.28.52
           Holma Harri                           1.34.20
           Lundén Christoffer                    1.34.57

   4.  Metsäliitto Osuuskunta                4.40.06
           Riissanen Jani                        1.20.09
           Pekkarinen Juha                       1.29.34
           Kasslin Juha                          1.50.22

   5.  Endurance                             4.43.42
           Talvitie Tapio                        1.19.16
           Mäkinen Heikki                        1.39.21
           Niemelä Juha                          1.45.05

   6.  LIV -2                                4.45.51
           Helminen Vesa                         1.29.42
           Laitinen Lassi                        1.33.44
           Taulanne Mikko                        1.42.24

   7.  Management Events                     4.47.06
           Sihvonen Juha                         1.32.34
           Isokangas Jukka                       1.35.41
           Malmivaara Jari                       1.38.50

   8.  Aalto-yliopisto -2                    4.49.33
           Berg Kimmo                            1.22.40
           Mäkinen Arto                          1.40.28
           Hirsi Hannu                           1.46.24

   9.  VATO mestarit                         4.58.06
           Lehtosaari Kimmo                      1.34.42
           Lensu Vesa                            1.37.22
           Heikkinen Olli                        1.46.00

  10.  Naula-Klubi                           5.02.32
           Tuominiemi Jari                       1.39.25
           Honkanen Jussi                        1.40.57
           Myllynieni Sami                       1.42.09

  11.  Tullilaitos                           5.05.02
           Orivuori Mikko                        1.37.46
           Kortelainen Jari                      1.43.22
           Lopmeri Mika                          1.43.53

  12.  OP-Keskus Osk                         5.10.21
           Ruponen Jari                          1.39.42
           Tolonen Esko                          1.41.07
           Lakkala Markku                        1.49.32

  13.  Helsingin K suunnitteluvirasto        5.12.17
           Heinänen Jouni                        1.37.05
           Laine Ilkka                           1.42.16
           Veltheim Olavi                        1.52.55

  14.  Elisa oyj                             5.13.17
           Järvinen Jari J                       1.29.56
           Määttä Toni                           1.45.35
           Ikonen Kalervo                        1.57.44

  15.  Finavia                               5.14.14
           Collander Pirkka                      1.41.45
           Ravinen Marko                         1.45.37
           Tiirikainen Samuli                    1.46.51

  16.  Team Singapore                        5.16.10
           Konttinen Jarkko                      1.43.55
           Gabrielsson Peter                     1.45.13
           Schaaf Petri                          1.47.02

  17.  Trafi                                 5.18.56
           Pulli Kari                            1.39.56
           Harjula Jukka                         1.48.33
           Zeissler Björn                        1.50.26

  18.  SKH-Isännöinti Oy                     5.24.09
           Kulomäki Juha                         1.42.52
           Latomäki Jaakko                       1.49.14
           Eskola Mikko                          1.52.01

  19.  LIV -3                                5.25.59
           Leinonen Jari                         1.44.15
           Taulanne Raimo                        1.47.33
           Lindroos Janne                        1.54.10

  20.  Ulkoasianministeriö                   5.31.15
           Muikku Timo                           1.35.21
           Klemola Antero                        1.48.11
           Siukosaari Jukka                      2.07.41

  21.  Cargotec Movers                       5.34.32
           Vainikka Mikko                        1.40.39
           Saukkonen Jussi                       1.55.27
           Myyrä Mikko                           1.58.25

  22.  Aalto-yliopisto -3                    5.38.02
           Zenger Kai                            1.48.19
           Hakola Antti                          1.51.36
           Holopainen Jari                       1.58.06

  23.  JS-Muutot Oy                          5.38.07
           Forsman Henri                         1.40.25
           Yli-Antola Vesa                       1.51.38
           Salminen Jukka                        2.06.03

  24.  Finavia -2                            5.39.30
           Seeste Petri                          1.47.09
           Liukkonen Pekka                       1.52.45
           Kiiskinen Sami                        1.59.36

  25.  Keskuskauppakamari                    5.39.36
           Viitala Tomi                          1.36.19
           Vainio Kari                           1.58.59
           Turunen Jaakko                        2.04.17

  26.  Tieto juoksukerho                     5.42.49
           Ranta Pekka                           1.48.30
           Kellokoski Pekka                      1.55.15
           Tuomi Tarmo                           1.59.04

  27.  Nitor_Crea                            5.42.53
           Pulliainen Erkki                      1.42.52
           Kjällman Niklas                       1.57.24
           Fonsell Edvard                        2.02.37

  28.  Libris Oy                             5.43.32
           Pekkala Vesa                          1.47.16
           Sahi Kari                             1.58.08
           Montonen Pekka                        1.58.08

  29.  Naula-Klubi -2                        5.53.00
           Klem Simo                             1.54.00
           Kallio Christer                       1.54.10
           Perukangas Michael                    2.04.49

  30.  Kela                                  5.55.58
           Kirkkomäki Jussi                      1.46.44
           Verho Jouko                           1.47.38
           Köntti Juha                           2.21.35

  31.  Paperinkeräys-konserni                5.56.26
           Horppila Antti                        1.58.10
           Nuutinen Timo                         1.58.48
           Mäkimattila Olavi                     1.59.27

  32.  Finavia -3                            6.06.45
           Björlin Ari                           2.01.24
           Vanhanen Tuomas                       2.01.48
           Tonteri Tonteri                       2.03.32

  33.  Lumon Suomi oy                        6.06.47
           Seppänen Pasi                         1.41.58
           Hämäläinen Teppo                      1.43.53
           Vanamo Kristian                       2.40.56

  34.  Finavia -4                            6.34.48
           Lähteenmäki Ilkka                     2.08.03
           Karila Jorma                          2.10.15
           Putkonen Heikki                       2.16.28

  35.  LIV -4                                6.52.13
           Uramaa Kai                            2.03.06
           Kuusela Reijo                         2.14.41
           Hänninen Eero                         2.34.25

  36.  Paperinkeräys-konserni -2             6.53.00
           Saarela Aleksi                        1.59.33
           Kaure Olli                            2.26.37
           Hindersson Christian                  2.26.49

  37.  Jetpak Finland Oy                     7.10.02
           Ansala Sami                           2.10.56
           Junninen Pasi                         2.11.41
           Savisaari Matti                       2.47.24

Joukkuetulokset - PUOLIN

   1.  NOKIA MARATON TEAM                    5.16.25
           Björknäs Kristina                     1.42.34
           Ylönen Maria                          1.45.40
           Saikkonen Anne                        1.48.10

   2.  Aalto-yliopisto                       5.38.48
           Ijäs Mari                             1.46.06
           Kurki-Suonio Taina                    1.56.10
           Wikström Mary-Ann                     1.56.30

   3.  NOKIA MARATON TEAM -2                 5.46.41
           Yli-Kahila Kirsi                      1.52.06
           Savo Mervi                            1.55.07
           Virtanen Pia                          1.59.27

   4.  Finavia                               5.59.33
           Rautio Terhi                          1.59.35
           Henell-Koskela Selina                 1.59.36
           Timonen Laura                         2.00.20

   5.  ProAgria Keskusten Liitto             6.04.28
           Taulavuori Terhi                      1.57.12
           Peltonen Sari                         2.00.03
           Rinta-Kiikka Suvi                     2.07.11

   6.  Tieto juoksukerho                     6.09.08
           Kaunisto Suvi                         1.55.10
           Laine Merja                           2.02.51
           Andrews Jaana                         2.11.06

   7.  Invalidiliitto                        6.14.35
           Yli-Rohdainen Arja                    1.51.19
           Kiiveri Mirva                         1.58.43
           Routamo Eeva-Maria                    2.24.32

   8.  Finavia -2                            6.25.24
           Myyrä Mirva                           2.06.07
           Kara Johanna                          2.09.02
           Jarva Johanna                         2.10.15

   9.  Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne        6.50.02
           Laaksonen Tarja                       2.00.30
           Johansson Marian                      2.11.21
           Vainikainen Jonna                     2.38.09

  10.  Helsingin Kaup ympäristökeskus        7.46.06
           Lampinen Helena                       2.33.27
           Kivikoski Lotta                       2.35.06
           Wahlman Satu                          2.37.33

Joukkuetulokset - VARTTIM

   1.  Itella                                2.18.22
           Lappalainen Mikko                       44.22
           Pehkonen Markku                         45.07
           Tigerstedt Atte                         48.51

   2.  Langdons Ltd                          2.31.48
           Langdon Steve                           43.54
           Saarikko Jukka                          44.57
           Langdon Jim                           1.02.57

   3.  Lumon Suomi oy                        2.41.48
           Ruusu Tero                              47.33
           Hämäläinen Teemu                        56.37
           Kinnunen Jussi                          57.38

   4.  Helsingin K suunnitteluvirasto        2.44.10
           Prokkola Janne                          54.02
           Eskola Tuomas                           54.02
           Tarkkala Jukka                          56.04

   5.  Keskuskauppakamari                    2.59.16
           Ruuska Risto                            50.19
           Kero Jukka                              58.10
           Lähdesmäki Markus                     1.10.45

   6.  Finavia                               2.59.31
           Viitala Timo                            57.32
           Toivonen Veikko                       1.00.33
           Kilpi Timo                            1.01.26

Joukkuetulokset - VARTTIN

   1.  Tullilaitos                           2.41.51
           Rahkonen Pauliina                       50.45
           Nyman Pinja                             54.20
           Maarit Savikko                          56.45

   2.  Helsingink                            2.42.15
           James Michelle                          52.08
           Hasselberg Ulrika                       53.21
           Platero Patsy                           56.45

   3.  Naistenklinikka                       3.15.58
           Seppälä Sonja                         1.03.40
           Haapanen Anne                         1.05.27
           SaarenpÄÄ Irma                        1.06.49

   4.  Maunulan ala-aste                     3.23.56
           Roponen Tarja                         1.05.27
           Grönlund Karoliina                    1.05.28
           Mikkola Mari                          1.13.00

   5.  Cargotec Movers                       3.29.04
           Stenberg Sonja                        1.02.00
           Hietala Henriikka                     1.11.29
           Lindfors Heli                         1.15.35

   6.  SKH-Isännöinti Oy                     3.39.19
           Kela Arja                             1.06.38
           Helama Johanna                        1.15.28
           Ivakko Milla                          1.17.13

   7.  Tietokarhu OY                         3.39.32
           Hintsanen Niina                       1.10.27
           Koivula Minna                         1.12.49
           Metsä Irma                            1.16.15

   8.  Finavia                               3.44.48
           Viiru Maria                           1.06.31
           Nöjd Marika                           1.18.59
           Janhunen Mirva                        1.19.18