------/

PMYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.16.20             
  2.   Aleksei Lukichev            Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP        1.16.23         +3  
  3.   Sami Välimaa                RDS                               1.21.21      +5.01  
  4.   Juha-Matti Heinonen         Limingan Niittomiehet             1.25.37      +9.17  
  5.   Ilkka Ruotsala              Metsäkeskus Lappi                 1.25.51      +9.30  
  6.   Ville-Veikko Kykyri         Rovaniemi                         1.26.26     +10.06  
  7.   Pekka Eeronheimo            Kempele                           1.26.31     +10.11  
  8.   Janne Stenbäck              AMC Rovaniemi                     1.28.40     +12.20  
  9.   Veijo Härkönen              Kempele                           1.31.15     +14.55  
 10.   Jani Jussila                Haukipudas                        1.32.44     +16.23  
 11.   Yury Tschelichev            Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP        1.32.51     +16.30  
 12.   Timo Salonen                Toholammin urheilijat             1.33.17     +16.57  
 13.   Sami Pesonen                Kutturan veteraanit               1.35.17     +18.57  
 14.   Aki Ronkainen               SLATEK                            1.35.18     +18.57  
 15.   Arto Hiltula                Oulu                              1.37.06     +20.45  
 16.   Tero Nikkarinen             Käylän Kiri                       1.38.30     +22.10  
 17.   Janne Narkilahti            Oulu / Kemijärvi                  1.38.48     +22.28  
 18.   Jonne Kallo                 Rovaniemen Reipas                 1.38.56     +22.36  
 19.   Osmo Janhonen               Oulu                              1.39.55     +23.35  
 20.   Mikko Pöntinen              Oulu                              1.40.04     +23.44  
 21.   Markus Karjalainen          Tervola                           1.40.50     +24.30  
 22.   Pauli Parkkila              Keminmaa                          1.41.07     +24.47  
 23.   Anssi Juujärvi              Metsäkeskus Lappi                 1.41.21     +25.01  
 24.   Sami Herva                  Lapin Muovi                       1.41.40     +25.20  
 25.   Ville Aro                   OAK                               1.41.47     +25.27  
 26.   Mika Mörsäri                Keminmaa                          1.41.59     +25.39  
 27.   Janne Orjasniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.42.18     +25.58  
 28.   Pasi Sjöman                 Kempele                           1.42.19     +25.59  
 29.   Äijälä Mikko                Lapin yliopisto                   1.42.19     +25.59  
 30.   Janne Paavola               Haukipudas                        1.42.52     +26.32  
 31.   Teemu Kangasharju           ONMKY                             1.43.49     +27.29  
 32.   Jaakko Lattu                Nummela                           1.44.23     +28.03  
 33.   Pasi Ruokamo                Posio                             1.44.25     +28.05  
 34.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS Vapari                        1.44.32     +28.12  
 35.   Johan Vitikka                                                 1.44.45     +28.24  
 36.   Tuomo Kokkonen              Rovaniemi                         1.45.09     +28.49  
 37.   Jari Peltola                Oulunsalo                         1.45.29     +29.09  
 38.   Ismo Virtanen               Rovaniemi                         1.47.51     +31.31  
 39.   Veli-Matti Rajalampi        Pajusaari Sport                   1.48.12     +31.51  
 40.   Mika Nenonen                Vantaa                            1.48.36     +32.16  
 41.   Joonas Pursiainen           Rovaniemen Reipas                 1.49.06     +32.45  
 42.   Janne Soutukorva            Muonion Pallo-Veikot              1.49.06     +32.46  
 43.   Jorma Puurunen              Yli-Iin Naseva                    1.49.11     +32.51  
 44.   Mika Oja                    Tievan lumi ja linko              1.49.32     +33.11  
 45.   Mika Räsänen                Destia Oy                         1.50.06     +33.46  
 46.   Johan Heiskanen             Kuusamo                           1.50.12     +33.52  
 47.   Jeremias Fisk               ROPS B                            1.50.23     +34.03  
 48.   Mika Lehtiniemi             Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura          1.50.33     +34.13  
 49.   Veli-Matti Varonen          Lapin Veikko                      1.50.49     +34.29  
 50.   Aapo Suopajärvi             Oulu                              1.51.23     +35.03  
 51.   Timo Heiskanen              Rovaniemi                         1.51.27     +35.07  
 52.   Jani Kunnari                Rovaniemi                         1.52.07     +35.47  
 53.   Jouni Suihkonen             Lapin Lennosto                    1.52.21     +36.01  
 54.   Kristian Gullsten           Rovaniemen Energia                1.52.37     +36.17  
 55.   Markus Pannula              Rovaniemen Energia                1.52.38     +36.18  
 56.   Mikko Salla                 Kolari                            1.54.20     +38.00  
 57.   Kai Heikkinen               Rovaniemi                         1.54.20     +38.00  
 58.   Petri Sirviö                Rovaniemi                         1.55.11     +38.51  
 59.   Haaranen Tuukka             Rovaniemi                         1.56.29     +40.09  
 60.   Pauli Moilanen              RONMKY                            1.58.06     +41.46  
 61.   Mikko Skinnari              Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto           1.58.14     +41.54  
 62.   Jan Flygare                 Oravainen                         1.58.23     +42.03  
 63.   Mika Rämä                   Rovaniemi                         2.00.50     +44.30  
 64.   Jari Vaarala                Sodankylä                         2.01.12     +44.52  
 65.   Keijo Haataja               Kuusamo                           2.01.33     +45.13  
 66.   Sami Lehmusvuo              Rovaniemi                         2.02.16     +45.56  
 67.   Ville Halttu                Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.04.24     +48.04  
 68.   Aslak Sointu                LAMU                              2.05.19     +48.59  
 69.   Sami Marte                  Espoo                             2.06.11     +49.51  
 70.   Vesa Uurtamo                Rovaniemi                         2.07.05     +50.44  
 71.   Timo Kukkola                Sportia                           2.13.10     +56.50  
 72.   Vesa-Matti Salla            Kolari                            2.17.20   +1.01.00  
 73.   Tuukka Kuru                 Arctic Marathon Club              2.18.07   +1.01.47  
 74.   Keijo Kujala                Wipro                             2.27.53   +1.11.33  
 75.   Jari Yrjänheikki            RBC Ice Demons                    2.28.14   +1.11.54  
 76.   Vesa-Pekka Hiltunen         Lapin Kansa                       2.34.23   +1.18.03  
 77.   Juha Sivula                 Rovaniemi                         3.25.43   +2.09.23