------/

PUOLI

Tilanne 13.03.43

  1.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.16.20             
  2.   Aleksei Lukichev            Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP        1.16.23         +3  
  3.   Hansi Kitti                 ONMKY                             1.18.41      +2.21  
  4.   Sami Välimaa                RDS                               1.21.21      +5.01  
  5.   Olavi Peura                 RDS                               1.21.51      +5.31  
  6.   Aimo Viinikka               Kuusamo                           1.24.04      +7.44  
  7.   Juha Tiilikainen            Kempeleen maratonklubi            1.24.17      +7.57  
  8.   Jyrki Perttunen             Oulu                              1.24.51      +8.31  
  9.   Heikki Keskitalo            Kaukosen Revontulet               1.25.09      +8.48  
 10.   Juha-Matti Heinonen         Limingan Niittomiehet             1.25.37      +9.17  
 11.   Ilkka Ruotsala              Metsäkeskus Lappi                 1.25.51      +9.30  
 12.   Sakari Törmänen             Rola                              1.25.51      +9.31  
 13.   Tuomo Kiviniemi             Lapin Maanmittaus                 1.26.12      +9.52  
 14.   Veli-Matti Kulla            Haukiputaan Veikot                1.26.12      +9.52  
 15.   Ville-Veikko Kykyri         Rovaniemi                         1.26.26     +10.06  
 16.   Pekka Eeronheimo            Kempele                           1.26.31     +10.11  
 17.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi      RDS                               1.27.03     +10.43  
 18.   Tuula Puljujärvi            Tornio                            1.27.35     +11.14  
 19.   Janne Stenbäck              AMC Rovaniemi                     1.28.40     +12.20  
 20.   Pekka Kuokkanen             Iin Yritys                        1.28.48     +12.28  
 21.   Matti Hannikainen           Helsinki                          1.29.57     +13.36  
 22.   Lasse Tolppi                PELLO                             1.30.35     +14.15  
 23.   Pertti Vähkyrä              Kipinän Toho                      1.30.54     +14.34  
 24.   Veijo Härkönen              Kempele                           1.31.15     +14.55  
 25.   Teijo Nurmikumpu            Kajaani                           1.31.27     +15.06  
 26.   Kari Hiltunen               Rola                              1.32.10     +15.50  
 27.   Jorma Suonnansalo           RDS                               1.32.35     +16.15  
 28.   Jani Jussila                Haukipudas                        1.32.44     +16.23  
 29.   Yury Tschelichev            Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP        1.32.51     +16.30  
 29.   Ritva Karppinen             Ammattiopisto Lappia              1.32.51     +16.30  
 31.   Timo Salonen                Toholammin urheilijat             1.33.17     +16.57  
 32.   Auno Tyni                   Taivalkoski                       1.33.28     +17.07  
 33.   Lasse Koivuniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.34.34     +18.14  
 34.   Kirsti Pokka                Leppävaaran Sisu                  1.34.44     +18.23  
 35.   Jaana Heikkinen             LKS                               1.34.57     +18.37  
 36.   Lasse Lahtela               Kemijärvi                         1.34.59     +18.39  
 37.   Tapio Hökkä                 Jääli                             1.35.04     +18.44  
 38.   Petri Berg                  Varalan Maratonklubi              1.35.11     +18.51  
 39.   Sami Pesonen                Kutturan veteraanit               1.35.17     +18.57  
 40.   Aki Ronkainen               SLATEK                            1.35.18     +18.57  
 41.   Jarmo Holappa               Kempeleen maratonklubi            1.35.28     +19.08  
 42.   Timo Ahola                  RDS                               1.35.39     +19.19  
 43.   Aimo Määttä                 Destia Oy                         1.35.50     +19.30  
 44.   Tatu Luokkanen              Kempeleen maratonklubi            1.36.42     +20.22  
 45.   Tapio Keränen               RanuanPeur                        1.36.55     +20.35  
 46.   Lars Goran Bernland                                           1.37.00     +20.40  
 47.   Arto Hiltula                Oulu                              1.37.06     +20.45  
 48.   Teuvo Vähkyrä               Kipinän Toho                      1.37.15     +20.55  
 49.   Antti ryynänen              Lapin Maanmittaus                 1.37.21     +21.01  
 50.   Timo Tammiketo              Raahe                             1.37.29     +21.08  
 51.   Tero Nikkarinen             Käylän Kiri                       1.38.30     +22.10  
 52.   Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi       Kemijärvi                         1.38.30     +22.10  
 53.   Anni Hakola                 Rola                              1.38.35     +22.15  
 54.   Jouni Mertala               Haapavesi                         1.38.44     +22.24  
 55.   Janne Narkilahti            Oulu / Kemijärvi                  1.38.48     +22.28  
 56.   Jonne Kallo                 Rovaniemen Reipas                 1.38.56     +22.36  
 57.   Outi Sulasalmi              Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.23     +23.03  
 58.   Timo Krohns                 ONMKY                             1.39.31     +23.11  
 59.   Taisto Kivelä               Pölkky Oy                         1.39.36     +23.16  
 60.   Kariina Kauppinen           ONMKY/KKM                         1.39.37     +23.17  
 61.   Osmo Janhonen               Oulu                              1.39.55     +23.35  
 62.   Mikko Pöntinen              Oulu                              1.40.04     +23.44  
 63.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden Tallaajat Tervola          1.40.11     +23.51  
 64.   Kauko Meriläinen            HaHe                              1.40.25     +24.05  
 65.   Markus Karjalainen          Tervola                           1.40.50     +24.30  
 66.   Markku Seurujärvi           Lapland Safaris                   1.40.51     +24.31  
 67.   Pauli Parkkila              Keminmaa                          1.41.07     +24.47  
 68.   Anssi Juujärvi              Metsäkeskus Lappi                 1.41.21     +25.01  
 69.   Juha Ronkainen              Pudasjärven Urheilijat            1.41.37     +25.17  
 70.   Kaisa Kaarlela              Rovaniemi                         1.41.38     +25.18  
 71.   Sami Herva                  Lapin Muovi                       1.41.40     +25.20  
 72.   Markku Huhtala              Tampere                           1.41.44     +25.24  
 73.   Teuvo Kolmonen              Pajusaari Sport                   1.41.46     +25.25  
 74.   Ville Aro                   OAK                               1.41.47     +25.27  
 75.   Juha Tennilä                                                  1.41.50     +25.30  
 76.   Ari Kittilä                 NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy       1.41.54     +25.34  
 77.   Aarno Pätäri                Hikiset Kemi                      1.41.57     +25.37  
 78.   Mika Mörsäri                Keminmaa                          1.41.59     +25.39  
 79.   Jukka Warpenius             Alko Rovaniemi                    1.42.16     +25.56  
 80.   Petri Alatalo               Rovaniemi                         1.42.16     +25.56  
 81.   Janne Orjasniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.42.18     +25.58  
 82.   Pasi Sjöman                 Kempele                           1.42.19     +25.59  
 83.   Äijälä Mikko                Lapin yliopisto                   1.42.19     +25.59  
 84.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    AMC Rovaniemi                     1.42.20     +26.00  
 85.   Jarmo Koutaniemi            NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy       1.42.33     +26.13  
 86.   Noora Berg                  Varalan Maratonklubi              1.42.35     +26.15  
 87.   Erkki Kumpula               Haukipudas                        1.42.48     +26.28  
 88.   Janne Paavola               Haukipudas                        1.42.52     +26.32  
 89.   Virpi Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM                         1.42.58     +26.38  
 90.   Eija Porola                 Muhos                             1.43.06     +26.46  
 91.   Teemu Kangasharju           ONMKY                             1.43.49     +27.29  
 92.   Leo Kuha                    RANUA                             1.43.50     +27.30  
 93.   Lasse Qvist                 Koskelankylän Riento              1.44.11     +27.51  
 94.   Minna Kajaani               Rovaniemi                         1.44.14     +27.53  
 95.   Jaakko Lattu                Nummela                           1.44.23     +28.03  
 96.   Pasi Ruokamo                Posio                             1.44.25     +28.05  
 97.   Heikki Harjuniemi           Metsäkeskus Lappi                 1.44.31     +28.11  
 98.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS Vapari                        1.44.32     +28.12  
 99.   Tiina Korteniemi            RDS                               1.44.43     +28.23  
100.   Väinö Puolakka              Rovaniemi                         1.44.43     +28.23  
101.   Johan Vitikka                                                 1.44.45     +28.24  
102.   Ilkka Nikkarinen            Tukikepit                         1.44.48     +28.28  
103.   Tuomo Kokkonen              Rovaniemi                         1.45.09     +28.49  
104.   Paavo Belt                  Rovaniemi                         1.45.11     +28.51  
105.   Anu Viinikka                Rovaniemi                         1.45.17     +28.57  
106.   Pauli Kolistaja             RDS                               1.45.20     +29.00  
107.   Jari Peltola                Oulunsalo                         1.45.29     +29.09  
108.   Paavo Uusitalo              Kipinän Koski                     1.45.39     +29.19  
109.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                             1.45.45     +29.24  
110.   Vilho Varonen               Lapin Veikot                      1.45.52     +29.32  
111.   Mervi Urpilainen            Lapin Sudet                       1.45.53     +29.33  
112.   Niina Nurmikumpu            Koskelankylän Riento              1.46.43     +30.23  
113.   Eeva Tulppo                 Rovaniemi                         1.47.04     +30.44  
114.   Olli Kyllönen               AMC Rovaniemi                     1.47.10     +30.50  
115.   Arvo Laine                  Kemijärvi                         1.47.12     +30.52  
116.   Eino Pudas                  Kittilän Voima                    1.47.24     +31.04  
117.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                             1.47.30     +31.10  
118.   Jukka Kupari                Simunan Sipsuttajat               1.47.33     +31.13  
119.   Ismo Virtanen               Rovaniemi                         1.47.51     +31.31  
120.   Pasi Leinonen               Rovaniemi                         1.47.55     +31.35  
121.   Veli-Matti Rajalampi        Pajusaari Sport                   1.48.12     +31.51  
122.   Leevi Moilanen              Kuusamo                           1.48.21     +32.01  
123.   Juha Karjalainen            Kemin lämärit                     1.48.24     +32.04  
124.   Sirpa Kautto                Kittilän urheilijat               1.48.25     +32.05  
125.   Maija Kumpula               Maijan Putiikki                   1.48.27     +32.07  
126.   Esko Viitanen               Sihtuunan Sima                    1.48.27     +32.07  
127.   Paavo Pitkänen              RDS                               1.48.33     +32.13  
128.   Mika Nenonen                Vantaa                            1.48.36     +32.16  
129.   Vuokko Mehtonen             Kemi                              1.48.41     +32.21  
130.   Risto Pantsar               Agnico-Eagle Finland              1.49.05     +32.45  
131.   Joonas Pursiainen           Rovaniemen Reipas                 1.49.06     +32.45  
132.   Janne Soutukorva            Muonion Pallo-Veikot              1.49.06     +32.46  
133.   Juha Rantala                Rovaniemi                         1.49.08     +32.48  
134.   Tuula Kummu                 Arpelan Veikot                    1.49.08     +32.48  
135.   Tiina Kivelä                Lapin yliopisto                   1.49.09     +32.49  
136.   Jorma Puurunen              Yli-Iin Naseva                    1.49.11     +32.51  
137.   Aslak Rantakokko            Kiiminki                          1.49.12     +32.52  
138.   Minna Nurmikumpu            Kajaani                           1.49.30     +33.10  
139.   Risto Kaija                 Vaasa                             1.49.31     +33.11  
140.   Mika Oja                    Tievan lumi ja linko              1.49.32     +33.11  
141.   Pekka Keskitalo             Kallovaaran urheilijat            1.49.44     +33.24  
142.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKM                         1.49.49     +33.28  
143.   Laura Bledaite              Liettua                           1.49.55     +33.34  
144.   Mika Räsänen                Destia Oy                         1.50.06     +33.46  
145.   Johan Heiskanen             Kuusamo                           1.50.12     +33.52  
146.   Jeremias Fisk               ROPS B                            1.50.23     +34.03  
147.   Mika Lehtiniemi             Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura          1.50.33     +34.13  
148.   Veli-Matti Varonen          Lapin Veikko                      1.50.49     +34.29  
149.   Esa Bäckman                 Ylikylän koulu                    1.51.01     +34.41  
150.   Esko Harju-Autti            RDS                               1.51.05     +34.45  
151.   Pertti Laine                Cafe Alppimaja.com                1.51.21     +35.01  
152.   Aapo Suopajärvi             Oulu                              1.51.23     +35.03  
153.   Timo Heiskanen              Rovaniemi                         1.51.27     +35.07  
154.   Seija Maijala               Lapin Veikot                      1.51.35     +35.15  
155.   Jukka Nevalaita             Kemijärvi                         1.51.38     +35.18  
156.   Jani Kunnari                Rovaniemi                         1.52.07     +35.47  
157.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola         Keminmaa                          1.52.11     +35.50  
158.   Pia Posio                   Keminmaa                          1.52.15     +35.55  
159.   Arto Posio                  Vaasa Service                     1.52.15     +35.55  
160.   Juha Henriksson             ONMKY                             1.52.16     +35.56  
161.   Jouni Suihkonen             Lapin Lennosto                    1.52.21     +36.01  
162.   Jorma Yli-Pekkala           AMC Rovaniemi                     1.52.22     +36.02  
163.   Jari Hautala                Oulu                              1.52.32     +36.11  
164.   Kristian Gullsten           Rovaniemen Energia                1.52.37     +36.17  
165.   Markus Pannula              Rovaniemen Energia                1.52.38     +36.18  
166.   Martti Mustonen             Kemijärvi                         1.52.51     +36.31  
167.   Paula Vuolle-Tanev          AMC Rovaniemi                     1.52.51     +36.31  
168.   Veli Tervo                  Perpo Rovaniemi                   1.53.36     +37.16  
169.   Eveliina Suoyrjö            Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.54.05     +37.45  
170.   Markku Arola                Kemijärvi                         1.54.19     +37.59  
171.   Mikko Salla                 Kolari                            1.54.20     +38.00  
172.   Kai Heikkinen               Rovaniemi                         1.54.20     +38.00  
173.   Perttu Laine                Rebekan Sisko                     1.54.31     +38.10  
174.   Anne Pyhtinen               Kiiminki                          1.54.57     +38.37  
175.   Terhi Teräs-Hukka           Saarenkylä                        1.55.00     +38.40  
176.   Petri Sirviö                Rovaniemi                         1.55.11     +38.51  
177.   Hannu Salminen              Lapin Lennosto                    1.55.13     +38.53  
178.   Petri Pohjola               TOJK                              1.55.25     +39.05  
179.   Ilpo Marjeta                Stockmann Oyj                     1.55.31     +39.11  
180.   Tuomas Valmari              Espoo                             1.55.35     +39.15  
181.   Paula Alatalo               OSB Ladies II                     1.55.36     +39.16  
182.   Anita Warpenius             Pukumies Rovaniemi                1.55.43     +39.23  
183.   Henna Jaurila               Rovaniemi                         1.55.49     +39.29  
184.   Matti Oja                   Oulu                              1.56.20     +40.00  
185.   Haaranen Tuukka             Rovaniemi                         1.56.29     +40.09  
186.   Pekka Virtanen              Kuusamo                           1.56.43     +40.23  
187.   Mari Angeria-Kumpula        Juoksukärpäset                    1.56.45     +40.25  
188.   Erkki Erola                 Rovaniemi                         1.56.56     +40.36  
189.   Tiina Huilaja               Kaukosen Revontulet               1.57.27     +41.06  
190.   Tenho Tulppo                Rovaniemi                         1.57.56     +41.36  
191.   Merja Leinonen              Oulu                              1.57.58     +41.38  
192.   Seija Vanhala               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.58.00     +41.40  
193.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM                         1.58.03     +41.43  
194.   Pauli Moilanen              RONMKY                            1.58.06     +41.46  
195.   Petri Moilanen              Lapin Kansa                       1.58.07     +41.47  
196.   Mikko Skinnari              Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto           1.58.14     +41.54  
197.   Marjo Ruokamo               Pentik Posio                      1.58.16     +41.56  
198.   Eero Annanpalo              Arctic Marathon Club              1.58.16     +41.56  
199.   Eeva Varja                  Espoo                             1.58.17     +41.57  
200.   Kimmo Herranen              LAO                               1.58.21     +42.01  
201.   Jan Flygare                 Oravainen                         1.58.23     +42.03  
202.   Merja Kestilä               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.58.50     +42.30  
203.   Jari Rinne                  Kemi                              1.59.11     +42.50  
204.   Salomo Juupaluoma           ORP                               1.59.21     +43.01  
205.   Irma Vepsäläinen            AMC Rovaniemi                     1.59.45     +43.25  
206.   Tuomo Vuokila               Veljekset Vaara Oy                2.00.21     +44.01  
207.   Sirpa Oiva                  Rovaniemi                         2.00.29     +44.09  
208.   Minna Körkkö                Rovaniemi                         2.00.32     +44.12  
209.   Mervi Maijala               Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.00.32     +44.12  
210.   Mika Rämä                   Rovaniemi                         2.00.50     +44.30  
211.   Tiina Tiermas               Staffpoint Oy Rovaniemi           2.01.00     +44.40  
212.   Saila Lampela               Oulu                              2.01.01     +44.41  
213.   Grazina Bledaite            Liettua                           2.01.06     +44.46  
214.   Mervi Johansson             Porvoo                            2.01.11     +44.50  
215.   Jari Vaarala                Sodankylä                         2.01.12     +44.52  
216.   Toivo Kylmäaho              Kempeleen maratonklubi            2.01.15     +44.54  
217.   Helena Tyystälä             Kemi                              2.01.15     +44.55  
218.   Lauri Laine                 Kemi                              2.01.15     +44.55  
219.   Keijo Haataja               Kuusamo                           2.01.33     +45.13  
220.   Päivi Laine                 Tornio                            2.01.36     +45.16  
221.   Jenni Timonen               Rovaniemi                         2.02.07     +45.47  
222.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              2.02.13     +45.53  
223.   Sami Lehmusvuo              Rovaniemi                         2.02.16     +45.56  
224.   Leea Pikkarainen            Rovaniemen Tili-ja verotieto O    2.02.17     +45.57  
225.   Ari Latikka                 Rovaniemi                         2.02.20     +46.00  
226.   Senja Kovalainen            ONMKY/KKM                         2.02.21     +46.01  
227.   Päivi Yliruikka             Rovaniemi                         2.02.25     +46.05  
228.   Pertti Riepula              Kempele                           2.02.41     +46.21  
229.   Jaana Repola                Rovaniemi                         2.02.44     +46.24  
230.   Jaakko Repola               Rovaniemi                         2.02.44     +46.24  
231.   Anna Laitio                 Prisma Limingantulli              2.02.53     +46.33  
232.   Seppo Perttilä              Rovaniemi                         2.02.56     +46.36  
233.   Johanna Heiskanen           Rovaniemi                         2.03.02     +46.42  
234.   Annica Remes                Tukholma                          2.03.46     +47.26  
235.   Pentti Koskela              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.03.53     +47.33  
236.   Risto Ylihoikka             Rovaniemi                         2.04.13     +47.53  
236.   Mikko Jänkälä               Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              2.04.13     +47.53  
238.   Ville Halttu                Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.04.24     +48.04  
239.   Hanna Viitasaari            AMC Rovaniemi                     2.04.33     +48.13  
240.   Kaisa Hökkä                 ONMKY/KKM                         2.05.10     +48.50  
241.   Aslak Sointu                LAMU                              2.05.19     +48.59  
242.   Pirkko Hautala              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.05.23     +49.03  
243.   Mikko Hyvönen               Rovaniemi                         2.06.10     +49.50  
244.   Sami Marte                  Espoo                             2.06.11     +49.51  
245.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola      Kemijärvi                         2.06.13     +49.53  
246.   Annika Olli                 Lapin keskussairaala              2.06.17     +49.56  
247.   Ilona Mikkola               Rovaniemi                         2.06.29     +50.09  
248.   Pekka Hiitola               Oulu                              2.06.31     +50.11  
248.   Sari Siira-Hiitola          Oulu                              2.06.31     +50.11  
250.   Eija Laine                  Kangasala                         2.06.50     +50.30  
251.   Antti Auer                  Oulu                              2.06.56     +50.36  
252.   Kaisa Vaarala               Rovaniemi                         2.07.04     +50.44  
253.   Vesa Uurtamo                Rovaniemi                         2.07.05     +50.44  
254.   Anne Kumpula                Rovaniemi                         2.07.12     +50.52  
255.   Tiia Karppinen              Rovaniemi                         2.07.26     +51.05  
256.   Eija Niska                  Team Niska                        2.07.27     +51.07  
257.   Jukka Niska                 Team Niska                        2.07.47     +51.27  
257.   Lea Häyrynen                Iin Yritys                        2.07.47     +51.27  
259.   Merja Huhanantti            Arctic Marathon Club              2.08.18     +51.58  
260.   Päivi Upola                 Rovaniemi                         2.08.25     +52.05  
261.   Jari Nikka                  Sodankylä                         2.08.33     +52.13  
262.   Outi Saarela                Kiiminki                          2.08.42     +52.22  
263.   Timo Lahtinen               Yli-Ii                            2.08.42     +52.22  
264.   Timo Mustonen               Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto           2.08.59     +52.39  
265.   Karl Kallinger              KMP Running Team                  2.09.06     +52.46  
266.   Mirja Väyrynen              Rovaniemi                         2.09.21     +53.01  
267.   Minna Peuna                 AMC Rovaniemi                     2.09.58     +53.38  
268.   Parikka Esko                Rovaniemen miekkailijat           2.10.07     +53.47  
269.   Antti Särkänmäki            KKKK                              2.10.19     +53.59  
270.   Pauliina Repo               Oulu                              2.10.33     +54.13  
271.   Anni Louhimo                Oulu                              2.10.33     +54.13  
272.   Johanna Antinoja            Keminmaan kasEllit                2.10.41     +54.21  
273.   Leena Javarus               Rovaniemi                         2.10.59     +54.39  
274.   Johanna Marttila            Haukipudas                        2.11.01     +54.40  
275.   Jaana Piekkari              Sodankylä                         2.11.41     +55.21  
276.   Mari Niskanen               Tampere                           2.11.50     +55.30  
277.   Tiina Leikkainen            Rovaniemi                         2.12.36     +56.16  
278.   Darling Rönnberg            Siuntio                           2.12.40     +56.20  
279.   Saara Suomalainen           AMC Rovaniemi                     2.12.55     +56.35  
280.   Paula Huhtala               Rovaniemi                         2.13.07     +56.47  
281.   Timo Kukkola                Sportia                           2.13.10     +56.50  
282.   Päivi Lamminen              Liminka                           2.13.20     +57.00  
283.   Reima Pantsar               LAMU                              2.13.21     +57.00  
284.   Markku Heiskari             Sieppijärven Sisu                 2.13.40     +57.20  
285.   Marja-Leena Palokangas      Alatornion Pirkat                 2.13.44     +57.24  
286.   Erkki Karvo                 Rovaniemi                         2.13.45     +57.25  
287.   Päivi Hamari                Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.14.06     +57.46  
288.   Tanja Koivumaa              Rovaniemi                         2.14.14     +57.54  
289.   Satu Juuso                  Kempele                           2.14.38     +58.17  
290.   Anna Marte                  Espoo                             2.14.40     +58.20  
291.   Markku Halvari              Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              2.14.56     +58.36  
292.   Kalle Kankaanpää            Espoo                             2.15.09     +58.48  
292.   Outi Nasi                   Sodankylän Kisasiskot ry          2.15.09     +58.48  
294.   Taina Kolmonen              Ammattiopisto Lappia              2.15.24     +59.04  
295.   Richard Foley               AMC Rovaniemi                     2.15.33     +59.13  
296.   Tarja Raappana              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.15.41     +59.21  
297.   Kirsi Lantto                Ounasvaaran Latu ry               2.15.49     +59.29  
298.   Kimmo Hautajärvi            Rovaniemi                         2.15.55     +59.35  
299.   Satu Leinonen               Kittilä                           2.16.14     +59.54  
300.   Veikko Jaakola              LAMU                              2.16.20   +1.00.00  
301.   Vesa-Matti Salla            Kolari                            2.17.20   +1.01.00  
302.   Sini Komulainen             Rovaniemi                         2.17.23   +1.01.03  
302.   Suvi tuutijärvi             Rovaniemi                         2.17.23   +1.01.03  
304.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.17.27   +1.01.07  
305.   Arto Parkkinen              Rovaniemi                         2.17.43   +1.01.23  
306.   Tuukka Kuru                 Arctic Marathon Club              2.18.07   +1.01.47  
307.   Markku Kaikkonen            Kuivaniemen Yritys                2.18.23   +1.02.03  
308.   Anu Seppälä                 Rovaniemi                         2.18.33   +1.02.13  
308.   Maria Mänty                 Rovaniemi                         2.18.33   +1.02.13  
310.   Alli Pirttimaa              Tornio                            2.18.40   +1.02.20  
311.   Sanna Anisimoff             Juoksukärpäset                    2.18.50   +1.02.30  
312.   Tiina Riepula               Kempele                           2.18.54   +1.02.34  
313.   Tuija Kämä                  Rovaniemi                         2.18.57   +1.02.37  
314.   Ritva Paaso-Rantala         Ii                                2.20.31   +1.04.11  
315.   Anne Hiltunen-Ylikärppä     Oulu                              2.20.44   +1.04.24  
316.   Ossi Repo                   AMC Rovaniemi                     2.20.54   +1.04.34  
317.   Ulla-Stina Angeria          Tornio                            2.21.08   +1.04.48  
318.   Merja Määttä                Kempele                           2.21.10   +1.04.49  
319.   Marjo Eskola                RDS                               2.21.23   +1.05.03  
320.   Janne Rautio                Lapin ilmastointimestarit         2.21.43   +1.05.23  
321.   Markku Knuuti               Turtola                           2.22.28   +1.06.08  
322.   Mervi Pääkkö                Tanhua                            2.22.33   +1.06.13  
323.   Suvi Hämäläinen             Rovaniemi                         2.24.04   +1.07.44  
324.   Markku Torkko               AMC Rovaniemi                     2.24.47   +1.08.27  
325.   Ida Mälkönen                Rovaniemi                         2.24.54   +1.08.34  
326.   Anna-Mari Alaperä           Oulu                              2.25.46   +1.09.25  
327.   Paula Mikkonen              Oulu                              2.25.50   +1.09.30  
328.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kolari                        2.26.18   +1.09.58  
329.   Anne Mansikka               Tornio                            2.27.31   +1.11.11  
330.   Keijo Kujala                Wipro                             2.27.53   +1.11.33  
331.   Jari Yrjänheikki            RBC Ice Demons                    2.28.14   +1.11.54  
332.   Hannele Tuorila             Tornio                            2.28.16   +1.11.56  
333.   Sirpa Ahonen                Napapiirin Nauku                  2.28.25   +1.12.05  
334.   Jaana Uimari                Ii                                2.28.25   +1.12.05  
335.   Mari Kurkela                Sodankylä                         2.29.58   +1.13.38  
335.   Sari Mattanen               Sodankylä                         2.29.58   +1.13.38  
337.   Liisa Auer                  Oulu                              2.30.15   +1.13.55  
338.   Riina Hosio                 Rovaniemi                         2.30.56   +1.14.35  
339.   Seija Väärälä               Liminka                           2.31.17   +1.14.57  
340.   Hannele Pokka               Arctic Marathon Club              2.32.08   +1.15.48  
341.   Kirsi Pääkkö                Tanhua                            2.32.42   +1.16.21  
342.   Kari Määttä                 Rovaniemi                         2.32.46   +1.16.26  
343.   Noora Petrelius             Rovaniemi                         2.32.46   +1.16.26  
344.   Tiina Alatarvas             Tapiola                           2.32.52   +1.16.31  
345.   Terhi Bergman               S-market Pello                    2.32.57   +1.16.37  
346.   Marja Sirkka                S-market Pello                    2.33.06   +1.16.46  
347.   Merja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.33.55   +1.17.35  
348.   Vesa-Pekka Hiltunen         Lapin Kansa                       2.34.23   +1.18.03  
349.   Anne Tuisku                 Rovaniemi                         2.35.20   +1.18.59  
350.   Veijo Petrelius             Rovaniemi                         2.35.20   +1.19.00  
351.   Anu Mäkikyrö                Oulu                              2.35.55   +1.19.35  
352.   Pirkko Laitinen             Tampere                           2.36.28   +1.20.08  
353.   Leena Ruokamo               Posio                             2.37.24   +1.21.04  
354.   Teija Alamaunu              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.42.15   +1.25.54  
355.   Hannu Friman                Rovaniemi                         2.43.58   +1.27.38  
356.   Jaakko Körkkö               LAO                               3.01.35   +1.45.15  
357.   Suoma Honkanen              Rovaniemi                         3.07.23   +1.51.03  
358.   Teija Mäki                  S-market Pello                    3.23.59   +2.07.39  
359.   Juha Sivula                 Rovaniemi                         3.25.43   +2.09.23  
360.   Mirka Karpoff               Prisma_Roi                        3.55.07   +2.38.47  
361.   Heidi Mäkiharju             Rovaniemi                         3.55.07   +2.38.47