------/

PUOLIN

Tilanne 13.04.02

  1.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi      RDS                               1.27.03             
  2.   Tuula Puljujärvi            Tornio                            1.27.35        +31  
  3.   Ritva Karppinen             Ammattiopisto Lappia              1.32.51      +5.47  
  4.   Kirsti Pokka                Leppävaaran Sisu                  1.34.44      +7.40  
  5.   Jaana Heikkinen             LKS                               1.34.57      +7.53  
  6.   Anni Hakola                 Rola                              1.38.35     +11.31  
  7.   Outi Sulasalmi              Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.39.23     +12.20  
  8.   Kariina Kauppinen           ONMKY/KKM                         1.39.37     +12.33  
  9.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden Tallaajat Tervola          1.40.11     +13.07  
 10.   Kaisa Kaarlela              Rovaniemi                         1.41.38     +14.34  
 11.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    AMC Rovaniemi                     1.42.20     +15.17  
 12.   Noora Berg                  Varalan Maratonklubi              1.42.35     +15.32  
 13.   Virpi Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM                         1.42.58     +15.54  
 14.   Eija Porola                 Muhos                             1.43.06     +16.02  
 15.   Minna Kajaani               Rovaniemi                         1.44.14     +17.10  
 16.   Tiina Korteniemi            RDS                               1.44.43     +17.39  
 17.   Anu Viinikka                Rovaniemi                         1.45.17     +18.13  
 18.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                             1.45.45     +18.41  
 19.   Mervi Urpilainen            Lapin Sudet                       1.45.53     +18.49  
 20.   Niina Nurmikumpu            Koskelankylän Riento              1.46.43     +19.39  
 21.   Eeva Tulppo                 Rovaniemi                         1.47.04     +20.00  
 22.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                             1.47.30     +20.26  
 23.   Sirpa Kautto                Kittilän urheilijat               1.48.25     +21.21  
 24.   Maija Kumpula               Maijan Putiikki                   1.48.27     +21.24  
 25.   Vuokko Mehtonen             Kemi                              1.48.41     +21.37  
 26.   Tuula Kummu                 Arpelan Veikot                    1.49.08     +22.04  
 27.   Tiina Kivelä                Lapin yliopisto                   1.49.09     +22.06  
 28.   Minna Nurmikumpu            Kajaani                           1.49.30     +22.26  
 29.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKM                         1.49.49     +22.45  
 30.   Laura Bledaite              Liettua                           1.49.55     +22.51  
 31.   Seija Maijala               Lapin Veikot                      1.51.35     +24.31  
 32.   Pia Posio                   Keminmaa                          1.52.15     +25.11  
 33.   Paula Vuolle-Tanev          AMC Rovaniemi                     1.52.51     +25.48  
 34.   Eveliina Suoyrjö            Muurolan Kisa-Veikot              1.54.05     +27.02  
 35.   Anne Pyhtinen               Kiiminki                          1.54.57     +27.54  
 36.   Terhi Teräs-Hukka           Saarenkylä                        1.55.00     +27.56  
 37.   Paula Alatalo               OSB Ladies II                     1.55.36     +28.33  
 38.   Anita Warpenius             Pukumies Rovaniemi                1.55.43     +28.39  
 39.   Henna Jaurila               Rovaniemi                         1.55.49     +28.45  
 40.   Mari Angeria-Kumpula        Juoksukärpäset                    1.56.45     +29.41  
 41.   Tiina Huilaja               Kaukosen Revontulet               1.57.27     +30.23  
 42.   Merja Leinonen              Oulu                              1.57.58     +30.54  
 43.   Seija Vanhala               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.58.00     +30.56  
 44.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM                         1.58.03     +31.00  
 45.   Marjo Ruokamo               Pentik Posio                      1.58.16     +31.12  
 46.   Eeva Varja                  Espoo                             1.58.17     +31.13  
 47.   Merja Kestilä               Keminmaan kasEllit                1.58.50     +31.46  
 48.   Irma Vepsäläinen            AMC Rovaniemi                     1.59.45     +32.41  
 49.   Sirpa Oiva                  Rovaniemi                         2.00.29     +33.25  
 50.   Minna Körkkö                Rovaniemi                         2.00.32     +33.28  
 51.   Mervi Maijala               Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.00.32     +33.29  
 52.   Tiina Tiermas               Staffpoint Oy Rovaniemi           2.01.00     +33.56  
 53.   Saila Lampela               Oulu                              2.01.01     +33.57  
 54.   Grazina Bledaite            Liettua                           2.01.06     +34.02  
 55.   Mervi Johansson             Porvoo                            2.01.11     +34.07  
 56.   Helena Tyystälä             Kemi                              2.01.15     +34.11  
 57.   Päivi Laine                 Tornio                            2.01.36     +34.32  
 58.   Jenni Timonen               Rovaniemi                         2.02.07     +35.03  
 59.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              2.02.13     +35.10  
 60.   Leea Pikkarainen            Rovaniemen Tili-ja verotieto O    2.02.17     +35.13  
 61.   Senja Kovalainen            ONMKY/KKM                         2.02.21     +35.17  
 62.   Päivi Yliruikka             Rovaniemi                         2.02.25     +35.21  
 63.   Jaana Repola                Rovaniemi                         2.02.44     +35.40  
 64.   Anna Laitio                 Prisma Limingantulli              2.02.53     +35.49  
 65.   Johanna Heiskanen           Rovaniemi                         2.03.02     +35.58  
 66.   Annica Remes                Tukholma                          2.03.46     +36.42  
 67.   Hanna Viitasaari            AMC Rovaniemi                     2.04.33     +37.30  
 68.   Kaisa Hökkä                 ONMKY/KKM                         2.05.10     +38.06  
 69.   Pirkko Hautala              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.05.23     +38.19  
 70.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola      Kemijärvi                         2.06.13     +39.09  
 71.   Annika Olli                 Lapin keskussairaala              2.06.17     +39.13  
 72.   Ilona Mikkola               Rovaniemi                         2.06.29     +39.25  
 73.   Sari Siira-Hiitola          Oulu                              2.06.31     +39.28  
 74.   Eija Laine                  Kangasala                         2.06.50     +39.46  
 75.   Kaisa Vaarala               Rovaniemi                         2.07.04     +40.00  
 76.   Anne Kumpula                Rovaniemi                         2.07.12     +40.08  
 77.   Tiia Karppinen              Rovaniemi                         2.07.26     +40.22  
 78.   Eija Niska                  Team Niska                        2.07.27     +40.23  
 79.   Lea Häyrynen                Iin Yritys                        2.07.47     +40.43  
 80.   Merja Huhanantti            Arctic Marathon Club              2.08.18     +41.14  
 81.   Päivi Upola                 Rovaniemi                         2.08.25     +41.21  
 82.   Outi Saarela                Kiiminki                          2.08.42     +41.38  
 83.   Mirja Väyrynen              Rovaniemi                         2.09.21     +42.18  
 84.   Minna Peuna                 AMC Rovaniemi                     2.09.58     +42.54  
 85.   Pauliina Repo               Oulu                              2.10.33     +43.29  
 86.   Anni Louhimo                Oulu                              2.10.33     +43.29  
 87.   Johanna Antinoja            Keminmaan kasEllit                2.10.41     +43.37  
 88.   Leena Javarus               Rovaniemi                         2.10.59     +43.56  
 89.   Johanna Marttila            Haukipudas                        2.11.01     +43.57  
 90.   Jaana Piekkari              Sodankylä                         2.11.41     +44.38  
 91.   Mari Niskanen               Tampere                           2.11.50     +44.47  
 92.   Tiina Leikkainen            Rovaniemi                         2.12.36     +45.32  
 93.   Darling Rönnberg            Siuntio                           2.12.40     +45.37  
 94.   Saara Suomalainen           AMC Rovaniemi                     2.12.55     +45.51  
 95.   Paula Huhtala               Rovaniemi                         2.13.07     +46.03  
 96.   Päivi Lamminen              Liminka                           2.13.20     +46.16  
 97.   Marja-Leena Palokangas      Alatornion Pirkat                 2.13.44     +46.40  
 98.   Päivi Hamari                Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.14.06     +47.03  
 99.   Tanja Koivumaa              Rovaniemi                         2.14.14     +47.10  
100.   Satu Juuso                  Kempele                           2.14.38     +47.34  
101.   Anna Marte                  Espoo                             2.14.40     +47.36  
102.   Outi Nasi                   Sodankylän Kisasiskot ry          2.15.09     +48.05  
103.   Taina Kolmonen              Ammattiopisto Lappia              2.15.24     +48.20  
104.   Tarja Raappana              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.15.41     +48.37  
105.   Kirsi Lantto                Ounasvaaran Latu ry               2.15.49     +48.46  
106.   Satu Leinonen               Kittilä                           2.16.14     +49.10  
107.   Sini Komulainen             Rovaniemi                         2.17.23     +50.20  
107.   Suvi tuutijärvi             Rovaniemi                         2.17.23     +50.20  
109.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.17.27     +50.23  
110.   Anu Seppälä                 Rovaniemi                         2.18.33     +51.29  
110.   Maria Mänty                 Rovaniemi                         2.18.33     +51.29  
112.   Alli Pirttimaa              Tornio                            2.18.40     +51.36  
113.   Sanna Anisimoff             Juoksukärpäset                    2.18.50     +51.47  
114.   Tiina Riepula               Kempele                           2.18.54     +51.50  
115.   Tuija Kämä                  Rovaniemi                         2.18.57     +51.53  
116.   Ritva Paaso-Rantala         Ii                                2.20.31     +53.27  
117.   Anne Hiltunen-Ylikärppä     Oulu                              2.20.44     +53.40  
118.   Ulla-Stina Angeria          Tornio                            2.21.08     +54.04  
119.   Merja Määttä                Kempele                           2.21.10     +54.06  
120.   Marjo Eskola                RDS                               2.21.23     +54.19  
121.   Mervi Pääkkö                Tanhua                            2.22.33     +55.30  
122.   Suvi Hämäläinen             Rovaniemi                         2.24.04     +57.01  
123.   Ida Mälkönen                Rovaniemi                         2.24.54     +57.50  
124.   Anna-Mari Alaperä           Oulu                              2.25.46     +58.42  
125.   Paula Mikkonen              Oulu                              2.25.50     +58.47  
126.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kolari                        2.26.18     +59.15  
127.   Anne Mansikka               Tornio                            2.27.31   +1.00.27  
128.   Hannele Tuorila             Tornio                            2.28.16   +1.01.12  
129.   Sirpa Ahonen                Napapiirin Nauku                  2.28.25   +1.01.21  
130.   Jaana Uimari                Ii                                2.28.25   +1.01.21  
131.   Mari Kurkela                Sodankylä                         2.29.58   +1.02.54  
131.   Sari Mattanen               Sodankylä                         2.29.58   +1.02.54  
133.   Liisa Auer                  Oulu                              2.30.15   +1.03.11  
134.   Riina Hosio                 Rovaniemi                         2.30.56   +1.03.52  
135.   Seija Väärälä               Liminka                           2.31.17   +1.04.13  
136.   Hannele Pokka               Arctic Marathon Club              2.32.08   +1.05.04  
137.   Kirsi Pääkkö                Tanhua                            2.32.42   +1.05.38  
138.   Noora Petrelius             Rovaniemi                         2.32.46   +1.05.42  
139.   Tiina Alatarvas             Tapiola                           2.32.52   +1.05.48  
140.   Terhi Bergman               S-market Pello                    2.32.57   +1.05.53  
141.   Marja Sirkka                S-market Pello                    2.33.06   +1.06.02  
142.   Merja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.33.55   +1.06.51  
143.   Anne Tuisku                 Rovaniemi                         2.35.20   +1.08.16  
144.   Anu Mäkikyrö                Oulu                              2.35.55   +1.08.51  
145.   Pirkko Laitinen             Tampere                           2.36.28   +1.09.25  
146.   Leena Ruokamo               Posio                             2.37.24   +1.10.21  
147.   Teija Alamaunu              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.42.15   +1.15.11  
148.   Suoma Honkanen              Rovaniemi                         3.07.23   +1.40.19  
149.   Teija Mäki                  S-market Pello                    3.23.59   +1.56.55  
150.   Mirka Karpoff               Prisma_Roi                        3.55.07   +2.28.03  
151.   Heidi Mäkiharju             Rovaniemi                         3.55.07   +2.28.03