------/

TAUSI

Tilanne 13.03.15

  1.   Teppo Ronkainen             Sokos Hotelli Vaakuna/ONMKY       2.48.25             
  2.   Petri Huhtala               ONMKY                             2.52.44      +4.19  
  3.   Haj Atef                    Kemi                              2.57.48      +9.23  
  4.   Jaakko Helve                Rovaniemi                         2.59.42     +11.17  
  5.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                              3.08.03     +19.37  
  6.   Olli Kyyhkynen              Kemijärvi                         3.08.09     +19.44  
  7.   Ari Kokkonen                Kempeleen maratonklubi            3.10.20     +21.55  
  8.   Hannu Partanen              RANUA                             3.13.42     +25.17  
  9.   Taisto Puurunen             Yritys&Lapinteollisuusrakennus    3.18.02     +29.37  
 10.   Ali Männikkö                Kuolion Visa Kuusamo              3.18.58     +30.33  
 11.   Mikko Leppäniemi            AMC Rovaniemi                     3.21.14     +32.49  
 12.   Juha Paasimaa               Puolanka                          3.23.44     +35.19  
 13.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                             3.25.09     +36.44  
 14.   Pekka Kouri                 Varalan Maratonklubi              3.28.09     +39.44  
 15.   Pasi Kilpeläinen            Kiiminki                          3.28.19     +39.54  
 16.   Jorma Kinnunen              Suomussalmen Rasti                3.29.12     +40.47  
 17.   Erja Kiviniemi              Kittilän urheilijat               3.29.20     +40.55  
 18.   Perttu Saraste              Horace                            3.29.29     +41.04  
 19.   Jari Juurela                Gold Fields                       3.30.09     +41.43  
 20.   Sami Suopajärvi             Sodankylä                         3.30.09     +41.44  
 21.   Kirsi Kivelä                Liminka                           3.31.45     +43.20  
 22.   Tapani Karjalainen          RDS                               3.33.24     +44.59  
 23.   Petra Ketelä                Rovaniemi                         3.34.57     +46.32  
 24.   Joni Haataja                Lada Toljatt                      3.35.13     +46.48  
 25.   Jukka Mäkikyrö              Rovaniemi                         3.35.45     +47.20  
 26.   Lassi Vitikka               Pirttiselkä                       3.38.05     +49.39  
 27.   Jorma Sahlberg              IK-Maraton                        3.39.33     +51.07  
 28.   Ilona Luiro                 AMC Rovaniemi                     3.40.37     +52.12  
 29.   Ilpo Lamminen               Espoo                             3.40.38     +52.13  
 30.   Jari Oja                    Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät          3.40.58     +52.33  
 31.   Edvin Hepokangas            Oulu                              3.40.59     +52.34  
 32.   Simo Välikangas             Kemijärvi                         3.41.01     +52.36  
 33.   Kalevi Ranta                Rovaniemi                         3.42.42     +54.17  
 34.   Jari Nyberg                 SusuTeam                          3.42.59     +54.34  
 35.   Mikko Koivisto              AMC Rovaniemi                     3.43.12     +54.47  
 36.   Olli Taskinen               Arctic Marathon Club              3.43.12     +54.47  
 37.   Satu Huovinen               Kajaani                           3.44.52     +56.27  
 38.   Pasi Huhtalo                Aavasaksan Kisa                   3.45.47     +57.22  
 39.   Pekka Niemelä               Helsingin yliopisto               3.46.19     +57.54  
 40.   Heikki Lielahti             Wihan kilometrit                  3.46.21     +57.56  
 41.   Pirkko Pulkkanen            AMC Rovaniemi                     3.46.37     +58.12  
 42.   Reijo Naalisvaara           Alatornion Pirkat                 3.47.44     +59.19  
 43.   Kimmo Savolainen            Paksumahat                        3.49.18   +1.00.53  
 44.   Seppo Heikkinen             Team Squeezy                      3.50.39   +1.02.14  
 45.   Kullervo Luokkanen          Posion Visa                       3.51.05   +1.02.40  
 46.   Markku Salmelin             Varalan Maratonklubi              3.51.52   +1.03.27  
 47.   Jouni Salmela                                                 3.53.56   +1.05.31  
 48.   Satu Kekkonen-Hyvärinen     Oulu                              3.54.17   +1.05.52  
 49.   Heidi-Elisa Santala         Hippoksen maratonkerho            3.54.27   +1.06.02  
 50.   Vesa Välipirtti             Oulu                              3.54.30   +1.06.05  
 51.   Tarmo Malvalehto            Lapin Hikiset                     3.54.37   +1.06.12  
 52.   Jari Suvanto                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           3.55.14   +1.06.49  
 53.   Anja Matkaselkä             ONMKY/KKM                         3.55.17   +1.06.52  
 54.   Sebastien Brosseau          Lapland Hotels & Safaris          3.55.44   +1.07.19  
 55.   Oiva Mursu                  Kemi                              3.55.59   +1.07.33  
 56.   Irene Törmälä               Kuusamo                           3.56.27   +1.08.02  
 57.   Ruslan Kazantsev                                              3.56.51   +1.08.26  
 58.   Kalevi Salo                 RDS                               3.56.52   +1.08.27  
 59.   Heikki Paukkeri             Kempeleen maratonklubi            3.57.54   +1.09.29  
 60.   Erkki Manni                 Rovaniemi                         3.57.55   +1.09.30  
 61.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                         4.00.36   +1.12.11  
 62.   Kirsi Taskinen              Oulu                              4.02.47   +1.14.21  
 63.   Asko Pirttijärvi            RDS                               4.03.18   +1.14.53  
 64.   Antti Piiparinen            Rovaniemi                         4.06.01   +1.17.36  
 64.   Anna Nikupeteri             Rovaniemi                         4.06.01   +1.17.36  
 66.   Taisto Lehtinen             Lahti                             4.07.27   +1.19.02  
 67.   Satu Karppinen              Sattasen Kyläseura ry             4.08.36   +1.20.11  
 68.   Tuula Latvala               AMC Rovaniemi                     4.09.16   +1.20.51  
 69.   Hans Josef Schummer         Deutschland                       4.10.38   +1.22.13  
 70.   Jukka Keski-Filppula        Oulu                              4.13.08   +1.24.43  
 71.   Ian Moran                                                     4.14.03   +1.25.38  
 72.   Annu Määttä                 Rovaniemi                         4.14.09   +1.25.44  
 73.   Sami Viitasaari             AMC Rovaniemi                     4.14.54   +1.26.29  
 74.   Teppo Jalonen               KPMG Oy Ab                        4.15.30   +1.27.04  
 75.   Lilja Hiltunen              AMC Rovaniemi                     4.15.57   +1.27.32  
 76.   Valentin Solovev            Severomorsk/RUS                   4.17.09   +1.28.44  
 77.   Galina Soloveva             Severomorsk/RUS                   4.17.10   +1.28.44  
 78.   Toni Niemelä                Koskelankylän Riento              4.17.17   +1.28.52  
 79.   Jussi Huotari               SuPS jääkiekko                    4.17.39   +1.29.14  
 80.   Pauli Vierikko              Häjyt Jalasjärvi                  4.17.41   +1.29.16  
 81.   Jenni Ylilehto              Pudasjärvi                        4.18.21   +1.29.56  
 82.   Ari Jaakkola                Alatornion Ahjo                   4.25.14   +1.36.49  
 83.   Juha-Petteri Juotasniemi    Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urhei    4.29.33   +1.41.08  
 84.   Marko Hanni                 Niemikotisäätiö                   4.31.00   +1.42.35  
 85.   Keijo Raudaskoski           Alatornion Pirkat                 4.35.48   +1.47.22  
 86.   Urpo Mansikka               AMC/Tornio                        4.35.48   +1.47.23  
 87.   Saini Leskinen              Sodankylä                         4.36.34   +1.48.09  
 88.   Olli Vesisenaho             Akaa                              4.40.08   +1.51.42  
 89.   Lasse Alaluukas             Tornio                            4.40.38   +1.52.13  
 90.   Geoffrey Dutton             Rovaniemi                         4.41.56   +1.53.31  
 91.   Leena Talvensaari           Lapin Kansa                       4.45.06   +1.56.41  
 92.   Hanna Alaraudanjoki         Rovaniemen urheilusukeltajat      4.47.47   +1.59.22  
 93.   Timo Nykyri                 Kiiminki                          4.50.53   +2.02.28  
 94.   Arja Rantalainen            Nastolan Terä                     4.52.20   +2.03.55  
 95.   Hanna Lempinen              Oulun Tarmo                       4.52.25   +2.04.00  
 96.   Erno Hakanen                -                                 4.52.51   +2.04.26  
 97.   Petteri Näreikkö            Akaa                              5.00.05   +2.11.39  
 98.   Jarkko Kallio               Ylivieskan Kuula                  5.02.32   +2.14.07  
 99.   Juha-Pekka Karppinen        Rovaniemi                         5.08.02   +2.19.37  
100.   Henna Nevala                Raahe                             5.11.07   +2.22.42  
101.   Maarit Ellen Siri           Kautokeino /NOR                   5.12.28   +2.24.03  
102.   Päivi Heiskanen             Rovaniemi                         5.13.18   +2.24.53  
103.   Tanja Mäki-Runsas           Rovaniemi                         5.19.38   +2.31.13  
104.   Minna Arola                 Finnmap Consulting Oy             5.52.06   +3.03.41  
105.   Pirkko Arola                Rovaniemi                         5.52.09   +3.03.44  
106.   Tuija Rantalainen           Häjyt                             5.54.37   +3.06.12  
107.   Matti Huotari               Lapin Veikot                      5.57.20   +3.08.55