------/

TAUSIM

Tilanne 13.03.25

  1.   Teppo Ronkainen             Sokos Hotelli Vaakuna/ONMKY       2.48.25             
  2.   Petri Huhtala               ONMKY                             2.52.44      +4.19  
  3.   Haj Atef                    Kemi                              2.57.48      +9.23  
  4.   Jaakko Helve                Rovaniemi                         2.59.42     +11.17  
  5.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                              3.08.03     +19.37  
  6.   Olli Kyyhkynen              Kemijärvi                         3.08.09     +19.44  
  7.   Ari Kokkonen                Kempeleen maratonklubi            3.10.20     +21.55  
  8.   Hannu Partanen              RANUA                             3.13.42     +25.17  
  9.   Taisto Puurunen             Yritys&Lapinteollisuusrakennus    3.18.02     +29.37  
 10.   Ali Männikkö                Kuolion Visa Kuusamo              3.18.58     +30.33  
 11.   Mikko Leppäniemi            AMC Rovaniemi                     3.21.14     +32.49  
 12.   Juha Paasimaa               Puolanka                          3.23.44     +35.19  
 13.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                             3.25.09     +36.44  
 14.   Pekka Kouri                 Varalan Maratonklubi              3.28.09     +39.44  
 15.   Pasi Kilpeläinen            Kiiminki                          3.28.19     +39.54  
 16.   Jorma Kinnunen              Suomussalmen Rasti                3.29.12     +40.47  
 17.   Perttu Saraste              Horace                            3.29.29     +41.04  
 18.   Jari Juurela                Gold Fields                       3.30.09     +41.43  
 19.   Sami Suopajärvi             Sodankylä                         3.30.09     +41.44  
 20.   Tapani Karjalainen          RDS                               3.33.24     +44.59  
 21.   Joni Haataja                Lada Toljatt                      3.35.13     +46.48  
 22.   Jukka Mäkikyrö              Rovaniemi                         3.35.45     +47.20  
 23.   Lassi Vitikka               Pirttiselkä                       3.38.05     +49.39  
 24.   Jorma Sahlberg              IK-Maraton                        3.39.33     +51.07  
 25.   Ilpo Lamminen               Espoo                             3.40.38     +52.13  
 26.   Jari Oja                    Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät          3.40.58     +52.33  
 27.   Edvin Hepokangas            Oulu                              3.40.59     +52.34  
 28.   Simo Välikangas             Kemijärvi                         3.41.01     +52.36  
 29.   Kalevi Ranta                Rovaniemi                         3.42.42     +54.17  
 30.   Jari Nyberg                 SusuTeam                          3.42.59     +54.34  
 31.   Mikko Koivisto              AMC Rovaniemi                     3.43.12     +54.47  
 32.   Olli Taskinen               Arctic Marathon Club              3.43.12     +54.47  
 33.   Pasi Huhtalo                Aavasaksan Kisa                   3.45.47     +57.22  
 34.   Pekka Niemelä               Helsingin yliopisto               3.46.19     +57.54  
 35.   Reijo Naalisvaara           Alatornion Pirkat                 3.47.44     +59.19  
 36.   Kimmo Savolainen            Paksumahat                        3.49.18   +1.00.53  
 37.   Seppo Heikkinen             Team Squeezy                      3.50.39   +1.02.14  
 38.   Kullervo Luokkanen          Posion Visa                       3.51.05   +1.02.40  
 39.   Markku Salmelin             Varalan Maratonklubi              3.51.52   +1.03.27  
 40.   Jouni Salmela                                                 3.53.56   +1.05.31  
 41.   Vesa Välipirtti             Oulu                              3.54.30   +1.06.05  
 42.   Tarmo Malvalehto            Lapin Hikiset                     3.54.37   +1.06.12  
 43.   Jari Suvanto                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           3.55.14   +1.06.49  
 44.   Sebastien Brosseau          Lapland Hotels & Safaris          3.55.44   +1.07.19  
 45.   Oiva Mursu                  Kemi                              3.55.59   +1.07.33  
 46.   Ruslan Kazantsev                                              3.56.51   +1.08.26  
 47.   Kalevi Salo                 RDS                               3.56.52   +1.08.27  
 48.   Erkki Manni                 Rovaniemi                         3.57.55   +1.09.30  
 49.   Asko Pirttijärvi            RDS                               4.03.18   +1.14.53  
 50.   Antti Piiparinen            Rovaniemi                         4.06.01   +1.17.36  
 51.   Taisto Lehtinen             Lahti                             4.07.27   +1.19.02  
 52.   Hans Josef Schummer         Deutschland                       4.10.38   +1.22.13  
 53.   Jukka Keski-Filppula        Oulu                              4.13.08   +1.24.43  
 54.   Ian Moran                                                     4.14.03   +1.25.38  
 55.   Sami Viitasaari             AMC Rovaniemi                     4.14.54   +1.26.29  
 56.   Teppo Jalonen               KPMG Oy Ab                        4.15.30   +1.27.04  
 57.   Valentin Solovev            Severomorsk/RUS                   4.17.09   +1.28.44  
 58.   Toni Niemelä                Koskelankylän Riento              4.17.17   +1.28.52  
 59.   Jussi Huotari               SuPS jääkiekko                    4.17.39   +1.29.14  
 60.   Pauli Vierikko              Häjyt Jalasjärvi                  4.17.41   +1.29.16  
 61.   Ari Jaakkola                Alatornion Ahjo                   4.25.14   +1.36.49  
 62.   Juha-Petteri Juotasniemi    Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urhei    4.29.33   +1.41.08  
 63.   Marko Hanni                 Niemikotisäätiö                   4.31.00   +1.42.35  
 64.   Keijo Raudaskoski           Alatornion Pirkat                 4.35.48   +1.47.22  
 65.   Urpo Mansikka               AMC/Tornio                        4.35.48   +1.47.23  
 66.   Olli Vesisenaho             Akaa                              4.40.08   +1.51.42  
 67.   Lasse Alaluukas             Tornio                            4.40.38   +1.52.13  
 68.   Geoffrey Dutton             Rovaniemi                         4.41.56   +1.53.31  
 69.   Timo Nykyri                 Kiiminki                          4.50.53   +2.02.28  
 70.   Erno Hakanen                -                                 4.52.51   +2.04.26  
 71.   Petteri Näreikkö            Akaa                              5.00.05   +2.11.39  
 72.   Jarkko Kallio               Ylivieskan Kuula                  5.02.32   +2.14.07  
 73.   Juha-Pekka Karppinen        Rovaniemi                         5.08.02   +2.19.37