------/

TAUSIN

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Kiviniemi              Kittilän urheilijat               3.29.20             
  2.   Kirsi Kivelä                Liminka                           3.31.45      +2.25  
  3.   Petra Ketelä                Rovaniemi                         3.34.57      +5.37  
  4.   Ilona Luiro                 AMC Rovaniemi                     3.40.37     +11.17  
  5.   Satu Huovinen               Kajaani                           3.44.52     +15.31  
  6.   Pirkko Pulkkanen            AMC Rovaniemi                     3.46.37     +17.16  
  7.   Satu Kekkonen-Hyvärinen     Oulu                              3.54.17     +24.57  
  8.   Heidi-Elisa Santala         Hippoksen maratonkerho            3.54.27     +25.07  
  9.   Anja Matkaselkä             ONMKY/KKM                         3.55.17     +25.56  
 10.   Irene Törmälä               Kuusamo                           3.56.27     +27.07  
 11.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                         4.00.36     +31.16  
 12.   Kirsi Taskinen              Oulu                              4.02.47     +33.26  
 13.   Anna Nikupeteri             Rovaniemi                         4.06.01     +36.41  
 14.   Satu Karppinen              Sattasen Kyläseura ry             4.08.36     +39.16  
 15.   Tuula Latvala               AMC Rovaniemi                     4.09.16     +39.56  
 16.   Annu Määttä                 Rovaniemi                         4.14.09     +44.49  
 17.   Lilja Hiltunen              AMC Rovaniemi                     4.15.57     +46.37  
 18.   Galina Soloveva             Severomorsk/RUS                   4.17.10     +47.49  
 19.   Jenni Ylilehto              Pudasjärvi                        4.18.21     +49.01  
 20.   Saini Leskinen              Sodankylä                         4.36.34   +1.07.14  
 21.   Leena Talvensaari           Lapin Kansa                       4.45.06   +1.15.46  
 22.   Hanna Alaraudanjoki         Rovaniemen urheilusukeltajat      4.47.47   +1.18.27  
 23.   Arja Rantalainen            Nastolan Terä                     4.52.20   +1.23.00  
 24.   Hanna Lempinen              Oulun Tarmo                       4.52.25   +1.23.05  
 25.   Henna Nevala                Raahe                             5.11.07   +1.41.47  
 26.   Maarit Ellen Siri           Kautokeino /NOR                   5.12.28   +1.43.07  
 27.   Päivi Heiskanen             Rovaniemi                         5.13.18   +1.43.58  
 28.   Tanja Mäki-Runsas           Rovaniemi                         5.19.38   +1.50.18  
 29.   Minna Arola                 Finnmap Consulting Oy             5.52.06   +2.22.46  
 30.   Pirkko Arola                Rovaniemi                         5.52.09   +2.22.48  
 31.   Tuija Rantalainen           Häjyt                             5.54.37   +2.25.17