------/

TMYL : 42,2 km

Tilanne 12.53.46

  1.   Haj Atef                    Kemi                              2.57.48             
  2.   Jaakko Helve                Rovaniemi                         2.59.42      +1.54  
  3.   Juha Paasimaa               Puolanka                          3.23.44     +25.56  
  4.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                             3.25.09     +27.20  
  5.   Pasi Kilpeläinen            Kiiminki                          3.28.19     +30.30  
  6.   Perttu Saraste              Horace                            3.29.29     +31.41  
  7.   Jari Juurela                Gold Fields                       3.30.09     +32.20  
  8.   Sami Suopajärvi             Sodankylä                         3.30.09     +32.20  
  9.   Joni Haataja                Lada Toljatt                      3.35.13     +37.25  
 10.   Lassi Vitikka               Pirttiselkä                       3.38.05     +40.16  
 11.   Ilpo Lamminen               Espoo                             3.40.38     +42.50  
 12.   Pasi Huhtalo                Aavasaksan Kisa                   3.45.47     +47.59  
 13.   Pekka Niemelä               Helsingin yliopisto               3.46.19     +48.31  
 14.   Sebastien Brosseau          Lapland Hotels & Safaris          3.55.44     +57.56  
 15.   Ruslan Kazantsev                                              3.56.51     +59.03  
 16.   Antti Piiparinen            Rovaniemi                         4.06.01   +1.08.13  
 17.   Jukka Keski-Filppula        Oulu                              4.13.08   +1.15.20  
 18.   Ian Moran                                                     4.14.03   +1.16.14  
 19.   Sami Viitasaari             AMC Rovaniemi                     4.14.54   +1.17.06  
 20.   Toni Niemelä                Koskelankylän Riento              4.17.17   +1.19.28  
 21.   Juha-Petteri Juotasniemi    Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urhei    4.29.33   +1.31.44  
 22.   Olli Vesisenaho             Akaa                              4.40.08   +1.42.19  
 23.   Geoffrey Dutton             Rovaniemi                         4.41.56   +1.44.08  
 24.   Timo Nykyri                 Kiiminki                          4.50.53   +1.53.05  
 25.   Erno Hakanen                -                                 4.52.51   +1.55.03  
 26.   Petteri Näreikkö            Akaa                              5.00.05   +2.02.16  
 27.   Jarkko Kallio               Ylivieskan Kuula                  5.02.32   +2.04.44  
 28.   Juha-Pekka Karppinen        Rovaniemi                         5.08.02   +2.10.14