PM50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 185, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Peura                 Rovaniemen Roadrunners                1.20.44             
  2.   Asko Pietilä                Ahola-Team                            1.24.28      +3.44  
  3.   Kalervo Tyni                Ta Ky                                 1.24.51      +4.06  
  4.   Jorma Suonnansalo           Rds                                   1.25.08      +4.24  
  5.   Tuomo Kiviniemi             Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto             1.26.11      +5.26  
  6.   Matti Tennilä               Rds                                   1.26.19      +5.34  
  7.   Pauli Kangas                Rds                                   1.27.25      +6.40  
  8.   Hannu Reinikainen           Hölkkä_Tea                            1.29.51      +9.06  
  9.   Pertti Nurmela              Kemijärven Urheilijat                 1.30.28      +9.43  
 10.   Seppo Kiuru                 Valkeakoski                           1.31.28     +10.43  
 11.   Teuvo Kaakkurivaara         Kemijoki Oy                           1.31.31     +10.46  
 12.   Heikki Vänni                Kankaanpään Urheilijat                1.31.46     +11.01  
 13.   Jukka Moilanen              Ahola Team                            1.32.00     +11.16  
 14.   Arvo Laine                  Rds                                   1.32.27     +11.43  
 15.   Taisto Männikkö             KEV                                   1.32.39     +11.55  
 16.   Timo Juujärvi               Rds                                   1.32.56     +12.12  
 17.   Kalevi Ström                Vipa                                  1.33.27     +12.43  
 18.   Pentti Tauriainen           Amop_Lappi                            1.33.58     +13.13  
 19.   Veijo Jääskeläinen          Bim Finland Oy                        1.34.27     +13.42  
 20.   Juha Ronkainen              Pudasjärven Urheilijat                1.34.47     +14.03  
 21.   Jorma Leukumaavaara         Lohijärvi                             1.35.07     +14.23  
 22.   Harald Solheim              Lakselv IL                            1.35.29     +14.45  
 23.   Antti Ryynänen              Tuomontalli                           1.35.39     +14.55  
 24.   Tarmo Alaniemi              Pello                                 1.35.59     +15.14  
 25.   Tapio Hyrkkänen             Tampere                               1.36.15     +15.30  
 26.   Jouko Heikkilä              Fortek                                1.36.31     +15.46  
 27.   Hannu Pykäläinen            Vantaa                                1.37.48     +17.04  
 28.   Hannu Sillanpää             Alajärven Ankkurit                    1.38.14     +17.29  
 29.   Paavo Kuorelahti            Paavon Sähkö, Saarijärvi              1.38.17     +17.32  
 30.   Matti Randelin              Mäntylahden Veto                      1.38.22     +17.37  
 31.   Niilo Väisänen              M52                                   1.38.53     +18.08  
 32.   Kalevi Salo                 Rds/rovaniemi                         1.39.17     +18.33  
 33.   Pertti Turunen              Gtk                                   1.39.22     +18.37  
 34.   Arvi Kallio                 Veho Oulu                             1.39.26     +18.41  
 35.   Veijo Holck                 Rds                                   1.39.57     +19.12  
 36.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola          Vähäkyrö                              1.40.01     +19.17  
 37.   Sakari Pasanen              Metla                                 1.40.07     +19.22  
 38.   Juha Hämäläinen             Savonlinna                            1.40.11     +19.27  
 39.   Tarmo Möykkymäki            Ylivieska                             1.40.28     +19.43  
 40.   Juha Kaulanen               Ylläksen Nousu                        1.40.45     +20.00  
 41.   Lauri Virkkula              Kuusamo, Torangin Koulu               1.41.16     +20.32  
 42.   Veli Tervo                  Perpo                                 1.42.33     +21.48  
 43.   Eino Visaheimo                                                    1.42.45     +22.00  
 44.   Pauli Rantakokko            Amc                                   1.42.45     +22.00  
 45.   Johnny Lindroos             Hanko                                 1.43.22     +22.37  
 46.   Osmo Ponnikas               Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              1.43.29     +22.44  
 47.   Seppo Suokas                Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka         1.43.36     +22.52  
 48.   Kyösti Jokelainen           Muonio                                1.44.11     +23.27  
 49.   Veikko Aho                  Oulu                                  1.44.25     +23.41  
 50.   Jorma Kilpeläinen           Amc Rovaniemi                         1.44.51     +24.07  
 51.   Gunnar Enholm               Puma/espoo                            1.45.00     +24.15  
 52.   Kauko Hietanen              Kittilän Voima                        1.45.00     +24.15  
 53.   Jukka Vanhala               Lapin Liha Oy                         1.45.09     +24.24  
 54.   Kari Hentonen               Vkv                                   1.45.40     +24.55  
 55.   Pekka Oikarinen             Vesimiehet Sport Team                 1.45.51     +25.07  
 56.   Jouni Pessala               Kaivopiha Sport                       1.46.22     +25.38  
 57.   Olli Niskala                Kemijärvi                             1.46.35     +25.51  
 58.   Kalervo Hietala             Häjyt                                 1.47.04     +26.20  
 59.   Kyösti Räsänen              Lemminkäinen Oyj                      1.47.14     +26.30  
 60.   Jorma Mäkiranta             Alavus                                1.47.37     +26.53  
 61.   Ossi Lakkala                Sporttiklubi/t                        1.47.50     +27.05  
 62.   Eero Mursu                  Metsä-Mursu Oy                        1.47.54     +27.09  
 63.   Aarno Helander              Roquette Nordica Oy                   1.48.05     +27.20  
 64.   Lauri Laine                 Rds                                   1.48.20     +27.35  
 65.   Ahti Majava                 Kemijärvi                             1.48.23     +27.38  
 66.   Karl-Johan Jakola           Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.48.46     +28.02  
 67.   Lauri Nykänen               Varpaisjärven Vire                    1.48.57     +28.12  
 68.   Seppo Heiskanen             Pölky Oy                              1.48.58     +28.14  
 69.   Mikko Luoma                 Paimion_Ur                            1.49.16     +28.32  
 69.   Pertti Vuorinen             Huilis                                1.49.16     +28.32  
 71.   Veli Ruismäki               Lahti                                 1.49.22     +28.37  
 72.   Leevi Moilanen              Kuusamo_Er                            1.49.38     +28.53  
 73.   Juha Tolppi                 Raanujärvi                            1.49.45     +29.01  
 74.   Kari Lappalainen            Sattasen_K                            1.49.54     +29.09  
 75.   Seppo Turpeenniemi          Rovaniemi                             1.49.57     +29.13  
 76.   Juha-Matti Kivistö          Amc/rovaniemi                         1.50.40     +29.55  
 77.   Reino Rautajoki             Rovaniemi                             1.50.47     +30.03  
 78.   Aarno Tapio                 Oulunsalo                             1.50.53     +30.08  
 79.   Kari Salminen               COD MC                                1.51.01     +30.17  
 80.   Jouko Kallunki              Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy           1.51.05     +30.20  
 81.   Erkki Kähkölä               Pajusaarispot                         1.51.29     +30.45  
 82.   Jorma Salmi                 Tornio                                1.51.34     +30.49  
 83.   Risto Turunen               Rovaniemi                             1.51.53     +31.09  
 84.   Pertti Sillanpää            Tornio                                1.51.59     +31.15  
 85.   Esko Udd                    Rovaniemi                             1.52.12     +31.28  
 86.   Jouni Anttila               Pyhäjoki                              1.52.13     +31.28  
 87.   Jarmo Teräslahti            Pyhäjoki Parhalahti                   1.52.14     +31.29  
 88.   Kaapo Runola                Mynämäki                              1.52.15     +31.31  
 89.   Lauri Välimaa               Rds                                   1.52.21     +31.37  
 90.   Ossi Repo                   Amc                                   1.52.47     +32.03  
 91.   Erkki Kumpula               Haukipudas                            1.52.51     +32.06  
 92.   Erik Pörhyö                 Vkv                                   1.53.32     +32.47  
 93.   Teppo Mäkimurto             Nordea                                1.54.02     +33.18  
 94.   Tapio Törmänen              Pölky Oy                              1.54.04     +33.19  
 95.   Veikko Kähkölä              Pajusaarispot                         1.54.27     +33.43  
 96.   Timo Järvelä                Kannuksen Ura                         1.54.30     +33.46  
 97.   Matti Kuivakoski            Porin Kuntoilijat                     1.54.56     +34.12  
 98.   Kari Hänti                  Osuuspankk                            1.55.01     +34.17  
 99.   Jouko Kuusirati             Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              1.55.08     +34.23  
100.   Ari Ruotsalainen            Lakeuden Sportti                      1.55.32     +34.47  
101.   Veli Jukkola                Äyriäiset                             1.55.39     +34.54  
102.   Olli Tiuraniemi             Amc                                   1.55.49     +35.04  
103.   Jukka Lehikoinen            A-Vakuutus                            1.56.21     +35.37  
104.   Timo Kärenlampi             Tornio                                1.56.42     +35.57  
105.   Pekka Tervo                                                       1.57.17     +36.32  
106.   Jarmo Anttila               Ammattiopisto Lappia                  1.57.45     +37.00  
107.   Peter Polpiz                Oulu                                  1.57.51     +37.07  
108.   Martti Kukkola              Oulainen/rautaruukki Oyj              1.58.02     +37.17  
109.   Erkki Mantsinen             Lapinlahden Veto                      1.58.11     +37.26  
110.   Erkki Luoma-Aho             Rau Raka                              1.58.14     +37.30  
111.   Erkki Ahola                 Haaparanta                            1.58.38     +37.54  
112.   Esa Keränen                 Muhos                                 1.58.46     +38.01  
113.   Jouko Slunga                Tornio                                1.58.59     +38.15  
114.   Jouko Peltoniemi            Pölky Oy                              1.59.01     +38.17  
115.   Kari Kähkönen               Skal-Team                             1.59.02     +38.17  
116.   Veikko Heikkinen            Upo                                   1.59.10     +38.25  
117.   Pertti Lehtinen                                                   1.59.20     +38.35  
118.   Esko Vasara                 Kolari                                2.00.11     +39.27  
119.   Sauli Meriläinen            Vuokatti Cross Training Club          2.00.34     +39.49  
120.   Mikko Salo                  Narvi Team                            2.00.37     +39.52  
121.   Lauri Alaloukusa            Kemijärvi                             2.00.48     +40.03  
122.   Timo Lahtinen               Yli-Ii                                2.02.13     +41.29  
123.   Juhani Veijonaho                                                  2.02.27     +41.43  
124.   Harri Lepistö               Rautanet                              2.02.35     +41.51  
125.   Erkki Turunen               Hölkkä_Tea                            2.02.42     +41.58  
126.   Reijo Kujanpää              Lapuan_Vir                            2.02.54     +42.09  
127.   Jari Latvala                Latvala_Mo                            2.03.20     +42.36  
128.   Tauno Kivelä                Etera                                 2.03.39     +42.55  
129.   Juha Henriksson             Sunilan_Se                            2.03.49     +43.05  
130.   Tapio Paavola               Rakl. Paavola & Niemi Oy              2.04.16     +43.32  
131.   Martti Linden               Juokslahden Tempaus                   2.04.34     +43.49  
132.   Risto Eromäki               Kinnaskoski Oy                        2.04.37     +43.53  
133.   Jouko Palomäki              Kemijärvi/pallaskylmä                 2.05.11     +44.26  
134.   Juha E Kerkelä              Ii / Pvov                             2.05.12     +44.28  
135.   Arto Naskali                Metla/rovaniemi                       2.05.14     +44.29  
136.   Aimo Kumpula                Vac                                   2.05.15     +44.30  
137.   Raimo Haaparanta            Su-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet          2.05.41     +44.57  
138.   Markku Könkköinen                                                 2.06.13     +45.28  
139.   Harri Koskinen              Lakeuden Sportti Ry                   2.06.50     +46.06  
140.   Terho Koski                 Sattanen                              2.07.41     +46.56  
141.   Ari Hokkanen                Oulu                                  2.07.48     +47.03  
142.   Hannu Vaittinen             Sähkö-Vaittinen Oy                    2.08.19     +47.34  
143.   Seppo Parviainen            Wslmry                                2.08.35     +47.50  
144.   Aku Kallio                  Kaivopiha Sport                       2.09.09     +48.25  
145.   Matti Kokkonen              Pielaveden Maratoonarit               2.09.16     +48.32  
146.   Kari Kinnunen               Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka         2.09.23     +48.39  
147.   Raimo Arponen               Pajusaari Sport                       2.09.37     +48.52  
148.   Risto Rännäli               Brp-Finland Oy                        2.10.02     +49.18  
149.   Heikki Korpi                Helsinki                              2.10.06     +49.21  
150.   Seppo Kivari                Rautaruukki Oyj                       2.10.17     +49.33  
151.   Ossi Ontero                 Jänkkäjoohnaat                        2.10.48     +50.04  
152.   Arto Kaskivirta             Varkaus                               2.11.06     +50.22  
153.   Kauko Luosujärvi            Kemijärvi                             2.11.24     +50.39  
154.   Terho Paksuniemi            Hot.levitunturi                       2.11.42     +50.58  
155.   Jukka Leinonen              Kaivopiha Sport                       2.12.21     +51.36  
156.   Teppo Ruokamo               Kemijärvi                             2.12.33     +51.48  
157.   Jari Mäkynen                Häjyt / Seinäjoki                     2.12.55     +52.11  
158.   Jukka Myller                                                      2.13.05     +52.20  
159.   Alpo Vilmilä                Alajärven Ankkurit                    2.13.12     +52.28  
160.   Aarto Virtanen              Pori                                  2.13.49     +53.04  
161.   Timo Posio                  Rovaniemi                             2.14.51     +54.06  
162.   Jouko Pasi                  Kouvola                               2.15.02     +54.17  
163.   Raimo Mäki-Jokela           Tornio/mjr-Suunnittelu Oy             2.15.42     +54.58  
164.   Pekka Sutinen               Pihtiputaan Ua                        2.15.46     +55.02  
165.   Hannu Muittari              Tornio                                2.16.35     +55.51  
166.   Esko Kulmala                TAPU                                  2.17.06     +56.21  
167.   Esko Mäkelä                 Oulun Lohet                           2.17.39     +56.54  
168.   Erkki Karvo                 Rovaniemi                             2.18.31     +57.46  
169.   Arto Kangas                                                       2.19.27     +58.43  
170.   Pertti Silventoinen         Ener-Team                             2.22.44   +1.02.00  
171.   Esa Havela                  Roi_Kihlak                            2.24.10   +1.03.26  
172.   Tatu Kaarre                 Storaenso Kemi                        2.24.31   +1.03.47  
173.   Kari Ratsula                Kr_palvOy                             2.25.02   +1.04.17  
174.   Pekka Mehtonen              Kemi                                  2.26.29   +1.05.45  
175.   Janne Aaltio                Bim Finland Oy                        2.26.40   +1.05.55  
176.   Raimo Kujanen               Tossunkuluttajat                      2.27.51   +1.07.06  
177.   Heikki Mäkinen              Isoot Nuukat                          2.28.12   +1.07.27  
178.   Tapio Jokela                Simo                                  2.31.10   +1.10.26  
179.   Toimi Rajala                Raahen Maitohapot                     2.32.06   +1.11.22  
180.   Ahti Kauraoja               Siikainen                             2.33.35   +1.12.50  
181.   Seppo Martikainen                                                 2.34.02   +1.13.17  
182.   Teemu Voutilainen           Joensuu                               2.37.41   +1.16.56  
183.   Pekka Juopperi              Tervola                               2.38.06   +1.17.21  
184.   Kari Salonen                Konehuolto Salka Ky                   2.47.12   +1.26.28  
185.   Esko Rämä                                                         2.48.34   +1.27.50  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi